Run Like a Time Lord March 5k

Earn yourself a medal worthy of a Time Lord by completing our 5k challenge!

£12.00
This race is now complete

Race Results

This race took place between 01/03/2018 and 07/03/2018

Position Result Race Type Race No Name Location
1 102.05 Challenge 1222 T. Compton fareham
2 72.1 Challenge 321 S. Sardeson-Coe LONDON
3 68 Challenge 399 c. edwards brasher falls
4 64.98 Challenge 1056 G. Hackland Hook Norton
5 63 Challenge 921 m. desprit Hulshorst
6 59.47 Challenge 404 A. Birkett Nottingham
7 59.29 Challenge 253 s. brown Sandown
8 58.9 Challenge 819 c. edwards brasher falls
9 56.35 Challenge 569 J. Stimpson Oakham
10 52.16 Challenge 384 J. Mackay Basingstoke
11 49.32 Challenge 971 S. Buchi Prince George
12 49.95 Challenge 632 A. Hitchcock Edinburgh
13 47.42 Challenge 893 A. Thomas Weston super mare
14 45 Challenge 754 s. moorcroft Gillingham
15 42.57 Challenge 1283 V. Poole Havant
16 42.9 Challenge 131 B. Burdon Holmfirth
17 41.81 Challenge 315 L. Froud Milton Keynes
18 40.3 Challenge 1141 K. Shew Gillingham
19 40.3 Challenge 1142 D. Yalcin Rainham
20 38.3 Challenge 1228 G. Marsh Bolton
21 38.6 Challenge 389 S. Greenwell Newcastle upon Tyne
22 37 Challenge 1217 I. Gibbon Wednesbury
23 36.9 Challenge 1209 S. DOOLEY Colchester
24 35.93 Challenge 479 L. Williams Dingwall
25 35.36 Challenge 1110 A. Gartlan Nottingham
26 34.3 Challenge 105 S. Rudolph Borgsdorf
27 34.64 Challenge 392 G. Mckay Aberdeen
28 33.03 Challenge 544 L. Noble Sittingbourne
29 32.2 Challenge 91 L. Langton Keyworth
30 32.9 Challenge 277 R. Lavelle Bristol
31 31.29 Challenge 383 L. Mackay Basingstoke
32 31.69 Challenge 695 C. MUMMERY Cranbrook
33 31.75 Challenge 128 A. Finch Leicester
34 30 Challenge 876 L. Owen Newcastle-under-Lyme
35 28 Challenge 108 E. Simmons York
36 27 Challenge 1186 G. H. Troon
37 27.6 Challenge 591 H. Price Crewkerne
38 26.78 Challenge 1051 S. Jones Ringwood
39 26 Challenge 273 H. Brown Sandown
40 26.89 Challenge 361 J. Beards Kemsley
41 25.72 Challenge 136 N. Adams Porirua
42 25.5 Challenge 705 K. McVea-Roberts Barrow-in-Furness, Cumbria
43 24.44 Challenge 103 H. Elizabeth Crombie Roma
44 24.62 Challenge 713 J. Holman Sutton Coldfield
45 23.03 Challenge 111 H. Moorcroft Taunton
46 23 Challenge 610 R. Charters Birmingham
47 23.08 Challenge 980 E. Whatley Peterborough
48 22.5 Challenge 899 C. Roberts Bath
49 22.5 Challenge 50 L. Sayers Poole
50 22.5 Challenge 51 D. Sayers Poole
51 22.68 Challenge 564 H. Tijou-Hoyles NORWICH
52 22.37 Challenge 1124 G. Nott St. Helier, Jersey
53 21.3 Challenge 1227 R. Marsh Bolton
54 21 Challenge 975 A. Royall CHIPPENHAM
55 21.35 Challenge 57 R. Weir Whitchurch
56 20.26 Challenge 1084 F. Hibberd Marchwood
57 20.9 Challenge 1275 c. bell barrow-in-furness
58 20.4 Challenge 110 A. Knight Dartford
59 20.85 Challenge 746 N. McAlan Liverpool
60 20.6 Challenge 1168 T. JONES Swaffham
61 20.48 Challenge 192 P. Banner Bromsgrove
62 20.05 Challenge 193 C. Banner Bromsgrove
63 19 Challenge 30 I. Brigden Nottingham
64 19 Challenge 885 C. Stockman HAYLING ISLAND
65 19.48 Challenge 437 s. griggs Folkestone
66 18.33 Challenge 1169 s. powell WEST BROMWICH
67 18.57 Challenge 1100 d. depear Buckingham
68 17.96 Challenge 265 A. Meads Portsmouth
69 17.02 Challenge 79 J. Gazzard Boreham
70 17.58 Challenge 1131 D. Kabambe BENFLEET
71 17.32 Challenge 987 d. carman AVIEMORE
72 16.2 Challenge 453 F. Sewell Aberdeen
73 16.99 Challenge 480 R. Williams Dingwall
74 16 Challenge 709 L. Stockwell Frindsbury
75 16.29 Challenge 320 K. Abram Walthamstow
76 16 Challenge 278 R. Curtis-Moss Edinburgh
77 16.212312 Challenge 712 N. MacNeal Brooklyn
78 16.0934 Challenge 799 s. logan Barnsley
79 16.351 Challenge 376 B. Khanam Manchester
80 15.1 Challenge 989 E. Hopkins Newport
81 15.2 Challenge 1244 K. Reynolds North Boarhunt
82 15.2 Challenge 1029 P. WILLIAMS Bury
83 15.52 Challenge 1127 B. Smith Portsmouth
84 15 Challenge 978 W. Scott Kettering
85 15.6 Challenge 947 F. Lassiter Romsey
86 15.05 Challenge 176 M. Jacobs Bushey
87 15.76 Challenge 47 K. Rhodes Alton
88 15.76 Challenge 48 T. Mitchell Alton
89 14 Challenge 616 A. Kent Yateley
90 14.09 Challenge 508 M. Malkin Southwell
91 14.98 Challenge 1246 J. Beck Eastleigh
92 14.4 Challenge 1031 J. WILLIAMS Bury
93 14.29 Challenge 318 A. Francis Llandudno
94 14.43 Challenge 169 N. Martin Deal
95 14.87 Challenge 1231 S. Robinson Leeds
96 14.88 Challenge 784 A. Parveen Birmingham
97 14.73 Challenge 663 L. Hennessy Egham
98 14 Challenge 333 j. chidgey Manchester
99 14 Challenge 334 D. Longden Manchester
100 14.8 Challenge 189 C. Preston Kettering
101 14 Challenge 378 K. Clarke Neston
102 13.81 Challenge 44 E. Lindsay Brora
103 13 Challenge 1101 D. Schmidt Bremerhaven
104 13.6 Challenge 814 S. Vriens Corio
105 13 Challenge 217 C. Thomson London
106 13.6 Challenge 428 L. Love COLCHESTER
107 13.31 Challenge 543 J. Noble Sittingbourne
108 13.99 Challenge 744 E. McAlan Liverpool
109 13.6 Challenge 2 C. Hutton Dunfermline
110 13.76 Challenge 661 J. towey Mansfield
111 12.10 Challenge 296 S. Napier edinburgh
112 12.02 Challenge 1151 S. Nicholls stroud
113 12.77 Challenge 297 D. Napier edinburgh
114 12.11 Challenge 623 R. Collins Ashford
115 12.02 Challenge 114 R. Xiao Tanjong Malim
116 12.09 Challenge 230 K. Shinner Solihull
117 12.76 Challenge 415 R. Bartle Truro
118 12.25 Challenge 703 h. stringer Derby
119 12.55 Challenge 38 D. MILLAR STOW
120 12.6 Challenge 248 A. Gill Thatcham
121 12 Challenge 1115 A. Swannell Tring
122 12.4 Challenge 1088 M. Rafferty Southampton
123 12.81 Challenge 1132 H. Mason Scarborough
124 11.63556 Challenge 1291 T. Hill Dorchester
125 11 Challenge 75 R. Sandy Reservoir
126 11.9 Challenge 199 I. Turpie PEEBLES
127 11.4 Challenge 608 J. Nell Loughborough
128 11.9 Challenge 906 R. Wade Cambridge
129 11.4 Challenge 678 S. Hussey Shrewsbury
130 11.89 Challenge 430 F. taylor Gloucester
131 11.73 Challenge 886 K. Fuchs Wien
132 11.4 Challenge 722 A. Murphy Horley
133 11.2 Challenge 17 K. Hayward Huntingdon
134 11.2 Challenge 985 A. Sharp Birmingham
135 11 Challenge 153 S. Bailey Waltham Abbey
136 10 Challenge 1012 M. Soare Hull
137 10.01 Challenge 860 M. Cleaver Weymouth
138 10.8 Challenge 1121 D. Cleary Huntingdon
139 10.4 Challenge 1014 C. Thompson KNARESBOROUGH
140 10.2 Challenge 1015 C. Thompson HARROGATE
141 10 Challenge 808 r. vashisht Wednesbury
142 10.31 Challenge 1153 N. Downing Gloucester
143 10.31 Challenge 1154 N. Downing Gloucester
144 10.1 Challenge 1109 H. Duck Bromsgrove
145 10 Challenge 1027 H. Massey Shefford
146 10 Challenge 1028 H. Massey Shefford
147 10 Challenge 1271 A. Harman-Vega Waterlooville
148 10.17 Challenge 1018 R. Buckland Maidstone
149 10 Challenge 742 K. SOUTH Nottingham
150 10 Challenge 1273 S. Lawes Herts
151 10.14 Challenge 1019 E. Ford maidstone
152 10 Challenge 771 N. Harris Godalming
153 10 Challenge 652 G. Richards Ipswich
154 10 Challenge 382 R. Bulkeley-Jones Newport
155 10.07 Challenge 1111 D. Steele Carlisle
156 10.75 Challenge 935 C. Boon Northampton
157 10 Challenge 96 A. Lowe Manchester
158 10.477 Challenge 625 a. hackett hastings
159 10 Challenge 846 M. Sherratt Birmingham
160 10.11 Challenge 113 D. Maycock Episkopi Station
161 10.08 Challenge 464 C. Bellion Skegness
162 10 Challenge 1034 B. Hucknall West Bridgford, Nottingham
163 10.268 Challenge 745 A. McAlan Liverpool
164 10 Challenge 1138 S. Yau London
165 10.3 Challenge 94 E. Meynell Empingham
166 10.04 Challenge 983 C. Reynolds Peterborough
167 10.46 Challenge 20 I. Walters High Wycombe
168 10 Challenge 181 N. Grech STOKE-ON-TRENT
169 10 Challenge 182 h. gilham STOKE-ON-TRENT
170 10 Challenge 450 P. Borntraeger Sandgap
171 10.31 Challenge 806 V. Henry Linslade
172 9.89 Challenge 924 L. Burton BRENTWOOD
173 9.6 Challenge 198 C. Baker Witney
174 9.56 Challenge 739 K. Finch Redruth
175 9.77 Challenge 898 L. CURNOW Hayle
176 9.2 Challenge 455 C. Weir Aberdeen
177 9 Challenge 1156 C. Blake Haywards heath
178 9.99 Challenge 929 L. Ashfield Rowley Regis
179 9.62 Challenge 456 C. Scott Hereford
180 9.3 Challenge 1159 S. Pipon Reading
181 9.9 Challenge 1122 J. catling Westcott Dorking
182 9.2 Challenge 1175 R. Owen Newbury
183 9.97 Challenge 170 P. Jones Barry
184 9.23 Challenge 223 G. Watts Doune
185 9.17 Challenge 629 A. Hughes Ammanford
186 9.17 Challenge 630 J. Hughes Ammanford
187 9.75 Challenge 465 R. Seviour Skegness
188 9.31 Challenge 466 H. Bellion Skegness
189 9.2 Challenge 764 S. OBrien Swindon
190 9.7 Challenge 174 p. wills Widnes
191 9.27 Challenge 1021 T. Ohara Bangor
192 9.62 Challenge 1178 T. Blenkin Lincoln
193 9.3 Challenge 476 G. Davies Caerphilly
194 9.6 Challenge 195 C. Baker Witney
195 8.18 Challenge 345 A. Landy-Redding NEWPORT
196 8.01 Challenge 531 U. Tham Pei Wah Singapore
197 8.11 Challenge 737 S. Finch Redruth
198 8 Challenge 1120 O. Cleary Huntingdon
199 8.2 Challenge 1263 C. Harness Radcliffe
200 8.31 Challenge 823 L. Albero Kilgetty
201 8.45 Challenge 1264 L. Mitchell Glenrothes
202 8.0 Challenge 135 C. Swain Chesterfield
203 8.175 Challenge 900 O. Bryant Blandford Forum
204 8.69 Challenge 159 A. Socrates Aberdeen
205 8 Challenge 29 d. jackson Heathfield
206 8.2 Challenge 867 S. Campion Bedford
207 8 Challenge 1135 T. Erwin Jefferson City
208 8.30 Challenge 961 T. Pearce Camelford
209 8 Challenge 268 N. Legg Godalming
210 8.77 Challenge 650 G. Hansell Brixton
211 8.8 Challenge 161 M. Brindle Wellesbourne
212 8.12 Challenge 84 h. riley Heanor
213 8 Challenge 1002 J. Hanlon Belfast
214 8.02 Challenge 1161 v. costello ballinasloe
215 8 Challenge 691 S. Roberts Ruthin
216 8 Challenge 218 A. Thomson London
217 8.82 Challenge 1230 H. Thomson Arbroath
218 8.06 Challenge 224 A. Moore Kingsbridge
219 8.3 Challenge 497 D. Bunn Hookwood
220 8.031 Challenge 283 L. Steel Birstall
221 8 Challenge 367 W. Hanson Barnsley
222 8.8 Challenge 945 S. buckle Southampton
223 8.95 Challenge 780 J. Bothwell Glasgow
224 8.27 Challenge 3 R. Harris Ashford
225 8.21 Challenge 1177 H. Thompson Great yarmouth
226 8.06 Challenge 125 M. Isherwood-Smith Stockport
227 8.45 Challenge 1236 M. Macdougall Glenrothes
228 8 Challenge 614 K. Rees Carmarthen
229 8.8 Challenge 370 J. Corkill Liverpool
230 8.8 Challenge 788 E. Anderson Leeds
231 8.14 Challenge 289 K. Bishop West Molesey
232 8.19 Challenge 290 A. Andrews Crumlin
233 8.6 Challenge 1106 J. Bell New Castle
234 8.88 Challenge 1238 H. Norbertczak Leeds
235 8.56 Challenge 1211 D. Kane Irvine
236 8.95 Challenge 572 N. Bothwell Glasgow
237 8.95 Challenge 573 N. Bothwell Glasgow
238 8.4 Challenge 574 S. Charters Waltham Chase, Southampton
239 8.4 Challenge 575 S. Charters Waltham Chase, Southampton
240 8 Challenge 1167 S. Hodge Kesgrave
241 8.7 Challenge 132 J. Burdon Holmfirth
242 8.51 Challenge 418 T. Partington Bradford
243 8 Challenge 59 P. Duncan Fraserburgh
244 8 Challenge 154 J. Clark-Veness Southampton
245 7.22 Challenge 894 S. Coe Warrington
246 7.04 Challenge 481 K. Lloyd Bridgwater
247 7.81 Challenge 260 E. French Sevenoaks
248 7.61 Challenge 261 D. Bone Sevenoaks
249 7.15 Challenge 866 S. Kerr Fife
250 7.3 Challenge 137 R. Lindsay LINCOLN
251 7.35 Challenge 811 J. Dolan liverpool
252 7.17 Challenge 901 K. Tatchell Dorchester
253 7.86 Challenge 396 S. Griggs Folkestone
254 7.08111 Challenge 397 k. Francis Burntwood
255 7.41 Challenge 400 c. Elston Telford
256 7.2 Challenge 1032 J. WILLIAMS Bury
257 7.6 Challenge 205 D. Redmond Sittingbourne
258 7.7 Challenge 120 Y. Carlu Liss
259 7.2 Challenge 490 W. Bullock Wrexham
260 7.677 Challenge 1229 J. Humphreys Kettering
261 7 Challenge 843 L. Trimble Mashland, Christchurch
262 7.63 Challenge 628 S. Paddison Stalybridge
263 7.4 Challenge 938 A. Daniells Glastonbury
264 7.1 Challenge 883 S. Fields-Coote Skegness
265 7.24 Challenge 914 S. Netherton South Benfleet
266 7 Challenge 522 M. Haggan Strabane
267 7.4 Challenge 366 W. Hanson Barnsley
268 7 Challenge 731 K. Ruprai LEICESTER
269 7 Challenge 915 M. Chapman Brocton
270 7.01 Challenge 1176 J. Shepherd DERBY
271 7.38 Challenge 590 K. Hilton Redditch
272 7.8 Challenge 982 D. Dyke Cheslyn Hay
273 7.53 Challenge 798 C. Shears Hove
274 7.1 Challenge 528 J. Wood Huddersfield
275 7 Challenge 682 k. powell ALFRETON
276 7 Challenge 1250 c. aitken Glenrothes
277 7.2 Challenge 475 J. Eley Neath
278 7.2 Challenge 1134 V. Heales Telford
279 7.98 Challenge 90 A. Boswell Torquay
280 6.86 Challenge 723 A. Granda Pittsburg
281 6.25 Challenge 107 k. skinner Marsham Norwich
282 6.04 Challenge 734 V. Henri Crockenhill
283 6.41 Challenge 735 R. Steven Birmingham
284 6.4 Challenge 736 S. Steven Birmingham
285 6.86 Challenge 1181 A. Clare Ilkeston
286 6.44 Challenge 257 E. Budgen Croydon
287 6.85 Challenge 293 K. Coulson Old Catton
288 6.78 Challenge 895 C. Stuthridge Holland Park West
289 6.276 Challenge 1050 a. maddern Plymouth
290 6.04 Challenge 1072 C. leeson Crockenhill
291 6.3 Challenge 1150 t. williams Cheltenham
292 6.32 Challenge 134 J. Sinclair STOCKPORT
293 6.3 Challenge 1182 R. Browning Halifax
294 6 Challenge 674 J. Sharkey Nottingham
295 6.8 Challenge 158 N. Mead Bedford
296 6.22 Challenge 1125 A. Dance Balwyn
297 6.06 Challenge 60 J. Turner Newport
298 6.598 Challenge 61 C. Rea Denton / Manchester
299 6.63 Challenge 1037 G. Lenton Rugby
300 6.82 Challenge 49 C. Kidd Kemnay
301 6.6 Challenge 1082 J. Weinzierl Aurora
302 6.92 Challenge 1060 J. Clarkson Chesterfield
303 6 Challenge 1225 P. POWELL HACKNEY
304 6.24 Challenge 560 E. Kilbane Reading
305 6.92 Challenge 1061 A. West Chesterfield
306 6.92 Challenge 1062 N. Yeomans Chesterfield
307 6.6 Challenge 83 M. Shaw Ilkeston
308 6.5 Challenge 1216 K. Dudley Plymouth
309 6 Challenge 102 T. Martin Heanor
310 6.74 Challenge 604 L. Curtis Carterton
311 6.4 Challenge 64 S. Masters St Neots
312 6 Challenge 580 R. Colvin Blantyre
313 6.55 Challenge 398 m. Bishop Kirton
314 6.60 Challenge 685 p. edwards Witham
315 6.1 Challenge 960 S. Tague Camelford
316 6.20 Challenge 1274 J. Twist Alloa
317 6.598 Challenge 875 C. huff Chichester
318 6 Challenge 272 p. nash Fareham
319 6.2 Challenge 121 R. Will Hampshire
320 6.1 Challenge 163 R. Davies Longfield
321 6.1 Challenge 164 J. Davies Longfield
322 6.1 Challenge 165 A. Davies Longfield
323 6.87 Challenge 677 A. Kirk Haddenham Ely
324 6.27 Challenge 839 L. Watret Annan
325 6.94 Challenge 319 R. Folwell Leicester
326 6.97 Challenge 1090 S. Hendy Nottingham
327 6.4 Challenge 406 J. Park Dracut
328 6.46 Challenge 1276 E. Worsley Blackburn
329 6.051 Challenge 407 H. Giles Winter Park
330 6.8 Challenge 711 K. Fenwick Norwich
331 6.4 Challenge 32 L. Gibbons St Mary's
332 6.07 Challenge 762 K. Sattin Westbury
333 6.05 Challenge 844 S. Warren Kirton
334 6.1 Challenge 542 P. Yates Thame
335 6 Challenge 280 S. Tordraighen Thorne
336 6 Challenge 974 J. Bullock CHIPPENHAM
337 6.24 Challenge 939 S. Daniells Glastonbury
338 6.21 Challenge 1221 S. Frantz Selinsgrove
339 6.5 Challenge 884 L. Timlin Warwick
340 6.59831 Challenge 763 B. Astley Newton-Le-Willows
341 6 Challenge 73 S. Nethercote Weston Super Mare
342 6.13 Challenge 391 R. Wells Sandown
343 6.23 Challenge 500 M. Mooney Sutton Coldfield
344 6.4 Challenge 369 R. Hawkins Lytham St Annes
345 6.9 Challenge 700 S. Hughes St Asaph
346 6.9 Challenge 701 K. Wilkinson St Asaph
347 6.92 Challenge 702 M. Maher St Asaph
348 6.01 Challenge 1210 c. hansford southampton
349 6.32 Challenge 817 D. Wright Ranskill
350 6.32 Challenge 818 V. Wright Ranskill
351 6.77 Challenge 1008 O. Walton Barnsley
352 6.5 Challenge 4 C. O'Connell Wakefield
353 6.5 Challenge 6 J. O'Connell Wakefield
354 6.00 Challenge 286 M. Wright BURGESS HILL
355 6.405 Challenge 433 r. cruise Rotherham
356 6 Challenge 148 A. Linders Houten
357 6.00 Challenge 287 A. Wright BURGESS HILL
358 6.63 Challenge 662 M. towey Mansfield woodhouse
359 6.00 Challenge 288 N. Wright BURGESS HILL
360 6.15 Challenge 12 K. Deakin Northenden, Manchester
361 6.432 Challenge 438 H. Buckett Southampton
362 6.432 Challenge 439 P. Buckett Southampton
363 6.432 Challenge 440 M. Buckett Southampton
364 6.82 Challenge 667 A. Sullivan London
365 6.5 Challenge 247 A. Gill Thatcham
366 6.1 Challenge 417 J. Pidcock Alfreton DERBY
367 6 Challenge 948 G. Wilkinson Solihull
368 6.80 Challenge 184 E. Webb Stoke St Michael
369 6.083 Challenge 185 S. Webb Stoke St Michael
370 6.01 Challenge 1284 Y. Wahid Shirley
371 6.81 Challenge 1022 L. Poblete Reading
372 6.01 Challenge 857 A. Holloway Oxford
373 6.35 Challenge 1251 H. Davis High Wycombe
374 6.35 Challenge 1252 A. Davis High Wycombe
375 6.21 Challenge 922 C. Findlay Montrose
376 6.35 Challenge 1253 K. Davis High Wycombe
377 6.2 Challenge 188 H. Went Exeter
378 6.5 Challenge 342 B. hanlon Westhoughton. Bolton
379 6.47 Challenge 126 K. Stevens Cardiff
380 5.01 Challenge 116 S. Kittiprompong Bangkok
381 5.41 Challenge 595 C. Moore Merthyr Tydfil
382 5 Challenge 642 N. Irwin Port Talbot
383 5 Challenge 950 S. Sharon Mersham
384 5 Challenge 768 A. Hay Dover
385 5 Challenge 858 m. thomas Blackford
386 5 Challenge 923 C. Sampson Shirrell Heath
387 5.02 Challenge 143 M. Bent Wigan
388 5 Challenge 859 m. thomas Blackford
389 5 Challenge 1139 S. Waldron Bonogin
390 5.955 Challenge 1024 C. White Deltona
391 5 Challenge 41 L. Formosa Horsham
392 5.5 Challenge 344 K. Landy-Redding NEWPORT
393 5 Challenge 197 f. hill Sutton coldfield
394 5 Challenge 292 T. Coutts-Trotter Knockando
395 5 Challenge 807 H. Guth Epping
396 5.11 Challenge 1070 L. Keaney Hornchurch
397 5 Challenge 1071 R. Ward NORWICH
398 5 Challenge 1096 F. Mowbray Biggleswade
399 5 Challenge 1097 F. Mowbray Biggleswade
400 5.02 Challenge 118 M. Roesner Tavistock
401 5.9 Challenge 738 A. Finch Redruth
402 5 Challenge 1098 F. Mowbray Biggleswade
403 5.65 Challenge 1215 J. Reynolds Eaglescliffe
404 5.21 Challenge 740 H. Middleton Redruth
405 5.52 Challenge 861 J. Myles Banbury
406 5.52 Challenge 862 S. Myles Banbury
407 5 Challenge 258 J. Hodge Uckfield
408 5.28 Challenge 1290 D. Crow Ashtead
409 5 Challenge 672 K. McBirnie Swanland
410 5.01 Challenge 1223 m. martin ROCHESTER
411 5.32 Challenge 896 A. Siggery Slough
412 5 Challenge 991 S. Green Winchester
413 5.7 Challenge 1262 T. wright Carterton
414 5 Challenge 1292 J. Barker Berkeley
415 5 Challenge 1194 M. Rice Farnham
416 5.263 Challenge 897 J. Rae Kiltarlity
417 5.07 Challenge 951 A. Morrison Peterculter
418 5.6 Challenge 992 E. Soanes Burgess Hill
419 5 Challenge 993 h. brockway Bristol
420 5.81 Challenge 1294 A. Heather Derby
421 5.3 Challenge 27 C. Lawrenc Booragul
422 5.3 Challenge 28 P. Lawrence Booragul
423 5.50 Challenge 644 J. Kennaugh-Langford Ellesmere Port
424 5 Challenge 506 M. Garratt Purton
425 5.29 Challenge 645 O. Kennaugh-Langford Ellesmere Port
426 5 Challenge 42 l. cater DONCASTER
427 5.64 Challenge 646 E. Kennaugh-Langford Ellesmere Port
428 5 Challenge 757 S. Koppenhaver Edinburgh
429 5 Challenge 295 F. Holdstock Walton-on-Thames
430 5 Challenge 758 C. Astrom Edinburgh
431 5 Challenge 741 N. Smith BLACKBURN
432 5 Challenge 1243 r. miller Shepshed
433 5.18 Challenge 952 J. Mac Gregor Hamsterley Coilery
434 5.8 Challenge 994 M. Andersson Burgess Hill
435 5.15 Challenge 1026 S. Asif Birmingham
436 5 Challenge 824 N. Grant West Lynn
437 5.4 Challenge 579 L. Kiersch Machynlleth
438 5 Challenge 865 K. Kerr Kirkcaldy
439 5.8 Challenge 995 B. Soanes Burgess Hill
440 5 Challenge 101 A. Eiff Sammamish
441 5 Challenge 510 B. Conway-Starns Hatfield
442 5.01 Challenge 1108 J. McCaw Blackburn
443 5 Challenge 511 Y. Conway-Starns Hatfield
444 5 Challenge 597 S. Farmer Barry
445 5 Challenge 1195 Y. Tölche Vinjeøra
446 5 Challenge 1196 Y. Tölche Vinjeøra
447 5.5 Challenge 599 S. Watt Inverurie
448 5.09 Challenge 997 E. Danks Stoke Golding, Nuneaton
449 5.00 Challenge 200 T. Brown Lossiemouth
450 5.09 Challenge 998 H. Danks Stoke Golding, Nuneaton
451 5.08 Challenge 299 K. Harrison Liverpool
452 5.01 Challenge 395 j. sayers Portsmouth
453 5.09 Challenge 999 A. Danks Stoke Golding, Nuneaton
454 5.29 Challenge 1099 N. Parsons NSW
455 5.08 Challenge 300 K. Harrison Liverpool
456 5.09 Challenge 1000 K. Danks Stoke Golding, Nuneaton
457 5.08 Challenge 301 K. Harrison Liverpool
458 5 Challenge 826 J. Peckham Evanston Park
459 5.08 Challenge 302 K. Harrison Liverpool
460 5.13 Challenge 62 A. Finlayson Ambleside Cumbria
461 5 Challenge 1268 K. Bowdidge Fleet
462 5 Challenge 600 M. Curtis Carterton
463 5.1 Challenge 617 S. Severn Ilkeston
464 5.7 Challenge 1016 H. Potter Whitley Bay
465 5.03 Challenge 43 U. Kania Liverpool
466 5 Challenge 304 J. Mills MILTON KEYNES
467 5 Challenge 956 D. Fitzgerald Gosforth
468 5 Challenge 1269 J. Mccaw Salford
469 5.06 Challenge 675 C. Ubank London
470 5.35 Challenge 925 R. Kendrick Waterlooville
471 5.48 Challenge 810 K. Dolan liverpool
472 5 Challenge 82 K. Lea Ripley
473 5.0 Challenge 119 A. Luckett Menith Wood
474 5 Challenge 1270 S. BOWERMAN London
475 5.26 Challenge 307 E. Williams Lymm
476 5 Challenge 308 L. Jones Newton-le-Willows
477 5 Challenge 540 E. Isherwood Bideford
478 5.7 Challenge 812 C. Bolton Rochester
479 5.66 Challenge 902 K. Holmes Corsham
480 5 Challenge 266 K. Sherman London
481 5 Challenge 1197 s. lloyd Castleford
482 5 Challenge 487 J. Saunders Loscoe
483 5 Challenge 201 C. Bolton Rochester
484 5 Challenge 829 G. Keighley Ferndown
485 5 Challenge 830 M. Keighley Ferndown
486 5 Challenge 831 M. Gillard Birmingham
487 5.0 Challenge 926 S. May Elgin
488 5.7 Challenge 959 H. Evans York
489 5.0 Challenge 927 T. May Elgin
490 5.15 Challenge 45 L. Billinghurst Chagford
491 5 Challenge 310 S. Mean Chelmsford
492 5.13 Challenge 515 L. mcewan Evesham
493 5.78 Challenge 618 L. Clifton Biggleswade
494 5.1 Challenge 928 J. May Elgin
495 5 Challenge 1157 s. czerwik-hampshire Lairg
496 5.06 Challenge 1272 P. Dawson Norwich
497 5.26 Challenge 68 J. Tome Aurora
498 5.13 Challenge 516 s. mcewan Evesham
499 5.6 Challenge 726 I. Rigg lowestoft
500 5.15 Challenge 69 M. Hannen Aurora

Virtual Runner UK has teamed up with The National Autistic Society with a limited edition, spinning Doctor Who themed Tardis medal!

Do you fancy completing our 5km run/walk over the space of a week to earn yourself a medal worthy of a Time Lord? And of course helping to fundraise to support those with autism.

This race is open to everyone and you can run or walk the 5km over the space of 7 days but you must reach a minimum of the 5km distance between Thursday 1 – Wednesday 7 March 2018 to earn your exclusive medal! The distance doesn’t have to be done in one go so this event is suitable for everyone. The results table will be ranked by the highest mileage completed during the week down to 5k! All submissions must be received ahead of the deadline of 12 noon on Saturday 10 March 2018 to claim your medal.

The race charity is The National Autistic Society and they will receive a minimum of 20% of every entry fee.


Charities

In aid of the National Autistic Society


How it works

  • Choose a race from our website and register your place.
  • Run in your own time, anywhere in the world, at your own pace!
  • Send us proof of your time, and we’ll publish the results online.
  • We’ll send your awesome medal, and we’ll donate 20% to charity!