RMR Summer 5k

£12.00
This race is now complete

Race Results

This race took place between 01/08/2016 and 01/09/2016

Position Result Race Type Race No Name Location
1 00:19:29 5k 185 J. Riches Durham
2 00:22:40 5k 364 J. Wright nottingham
3 00:24:40 5k 1 R. Conran Essex
4 00:25:03 5k 359 B. Rouse CHATHAM
5 00:26:11 5k 363 M. Wright Kimberley
6 00:26:22 5k 249 N. Truswell Mansfield
7 00:26:35 5k 340 J. Marcer Gloucester
8 00:27:02 5k 347 S. Miller Claydon, Ipswich
9 00:27:06 5k 354 G. Taylor-Paddick Aylesbury
10 00:27:13 5k 267 l. kirwan Sutton Coldfield
11 00:27:20 5k 258 C. Callaway Buckinghamshire
12 00:27:26 5k 501 G. Harvey-Jones Nottingham
13 00:27:32 5k 49 F. Brown Biggleswade
14 00:27:33 5k 438 l. tomlin Newark
15 00:27:35 5k 117 L. parker-hann Kent
16 00:27:45 5k 405 M. Beaumont Hull
17 00:27:52 5k 442 S. Wheatcroft Nottingham
18 00:28:00 5k 504 S. Shrimpton Maidstone
19 00:28:08 5k 471 A. Kowal Southampton
20 00:28:09 5k 156 a. kelly nottignham
21 00:28:12 5k 130 D. Heath Telford
22 00:28:12 5k 373 j. shelley essex
23 00:28:16 5k 245 a. tooke Great moulton
24 00:28:19 5k 169 E. Marshall Milton Keynes
25 00:28:24 5k 466 K. Lord Kew
26 00:28:33 5k 254 L. Cummings Cheshire
27 00:28:34 5k 88 E. Hopgood Langtree
28 00:28:36 5k 529 R. Dempsey Bembridge
29 00:28:44 5k 490 J. van Walt Portsmouth
30 00:28:50 5k 502 R. Williams biggleswade
31 00:29:10 5k 382 H. Douglas Lochwinnoch
32 00:29:16 5k 177 C. Ball Essex
33 00:29:20 5k 385 L. Pinckney Newbury
34 00:29:23 5k 319 P. Vickery Kent
35 00:29:25 5k 135 R. Bartle Truro
36 00:29:26 5k 543 A. Howard Hertfordshire
37 00:29:30 5k 6 H. Knowles Carnforth
38 00:29:34 5k 214 R. Tuach Berkshire
39 00:29:44 5k 505 C. Fitzsimons Glasgow
40 00:29:47 5k 482 H. Bryan Hampshire
41 00:29:50 5k 250 C. Clemons Rugby
42 00:29:54 5k 341 B. Leigh Denton
43 00:29:57 5k 54 H. Jekiel Nottinghamshire
44 00:30:02 5k 361 c. captain Netley Abbey
45 00:30:06 5k 257 R. Procter North Yorkshire
46 00:30:07 5k 205 C. Drakeford West Midlands
47 00:30:08 5k 61 S. Charlesworth Stoke Ferry, King's Lynn
48 00:30:09 5k 59 C. Shanley Brentwood
49 00:30:11 5k 199 C. Woodward Derby
50 00:30:13 5k 489 J. van Walt Portsmouth
51 00:30:15 5k 175 K. Openshaw Glasgow
52 00:30:16 5k 369 K. Westby Newthorpe
53 00:30:24 5k 246 s. pearce Caerphilly
54 00:30:27 5k 316 M. Bayes loughborough
55 00:30:28 5k 146 K. Hill West Midlands
56 00:30:28 5k 288 J. Davies Oswestry
57 00:30:31 5k 148 D. Hawkes Germany
58 00:30:35 5k 243 C. Robertson Shepperton
59 00:30:36 5k 514 G. Watkins Witham
60 00:30:37 5k 285 H. Howden SOUTH QUEENSFERRY
61 00:30:54 5k 163 L. MAYO England
62 00:31:03 5k 547 K. Clarke Ibstock
63 00:31:08 5k 62 L. Ruggles Oxfordshire
64 00:31:09 5k 301 S. TURCZYN Lincoln
65 00:31:10 5k 65 S. Field Biggin Hill
66 00:31:11 5k 533 T. Deshpande Croydon
67 00:31:17 5k 282 L. Harper Telford
68 00:31:17 5k 478 e. atter Grantham
69 00:31:24 5k 73 D. Thirkell BFPO 57
70 00:31:39 5k 202 C. Shann Hull
71 00:31:47 5k 41 L. Potter Redditch
72 00:31:48 5k 77 L. Hutchinson Eastburn
73 00:31:48 5k 45 G. Clarke-Collins LONDON
74 00:31:49 5k 140 J. Haslem Preston
75 00:31:53 5k 57 A. PINNICK Hampshire
76 00:31:56 5k 507 M. Lee Aylesbury
77 00:31:58 5k 160 S. Riley Fordingbridge
78 00:31:59 5k 464 w. shackleton Rainham
79 00:32:01 5k 120 S. Blackham Darlington
80 00:32:05 5k 551 H. Strivens 8 Mornington Road
81 00:32:07 5k 280 C. Webster Southport
82 00:32:11 5k 376 L. Baines Heanor
83 00:32:11 5k 420 H. Chambers Stanley Common
84 00:32:11 5k 200 K. Ettrick Lytham
85 00:32:14 5k 406 A. McNab Birmingham
86 00:32:24 5k 43 J. Campbell Aberdeenshire
87 00:32:25 5k 348 L. Hamilton Whiteley
88 00:32:26 5k 289 L. mckenzie Holystone
89 00:32:30 5k 47 M. Parnell Middlesex
90 00:32:35 5k 541 L. Mead Peterborough
91 00:32:36 5k 269 J. Paul Stevenage
92 00:32:36 5k 270 S. Godden Fordingbridge
93 00:32:38 5k 207 V. Houghton Surrey
94 00:32:39 5k 496 F. Holloway Durham
95 00:32:40 5k 508 K. Annells Abingdon
96 00:32:41 5k 303 K. Wood East Grinstead
97 00:32:46 5k 28 d. richardson Nottinghamshire
98 00:32:49 5k 8 c. sabberton Woodhall spa
99 00:32:52 5k 132 M. Flynn Essex
100 00:32:54 5k 90 R. Walker Northampton
101 00:32:59 5k 125 L. Dove Dorset
102 00:33:06 5k 426 S. Stretton manchester
103 00:33:06 5k 133 T. Baulk Dunstable
104 00:33:07 5k 328 H. Hucker Southed on Sea
105 00:33:08 5k 127 J. Morris Dunkeswell
106 00:33:11 5k 21 N. Vaughan Hampshire
107 00:33:12 5k 211 J. Ayre Newcastle upon Tyne
108 00:33:14 5k 134 j. skingley Hoddesdon
109 00:33:15 5k 429 R. Gough Dartford
110 00:33:21 5k 106 J. Nunnick West Midlands
111 00:33:22 5k 542 L. Common Colchester
112 00:33:23 5k 415 R. Jacques Arbroath
113 00:33:27 5k 46 N. Mullins Leamington Spa
114 00:33:30 5k 96 N. Fielding Edinburgh
115 00:33:35 5k 500 A. Bateman Nuthall
116 00:33:35 5k 104 E. lincoln Hoddesdon
117 00:33:39 5k 481 n. homes Totton
118 00:33:43 5k 103 a. broad Derby
119 00:33:43 5k 463 A. Mastrangioli WINDSOR
120 00:33:48 5k 333 A. Turner Norwich
121 00:33:50 5k 538 H. Gray Birmingham
122 00:33:50 5k 294 H. Hammond Godalming
123 00:33:51 5k 393 J. Seeley Welwyn
124 00:33:51 5k 53 L. Burnett Aylesham
125 00:33:52 5k 315 S. Foudy Hertfordshire
126 00:33:56 5k 5 E. Brett Retford
127 00:33:56 5k 221 s. hodges Romsey
128 00:33:58 5k 355 K. Keatley Cranbrook
129 00:34:00 5k 395 J. Simpson Slough
130 00:34:00 5k 24 J. Williams Kent
131 00:34:08 5k 401 N. Robinson Calne
132 00:34:11 5k 344 A. Wolstenholme Rugby
133 00:34:20 5k 523 Z. Barratt Berkshire
134 00:34:25 5k 402 A. Heslop-Mullens London
135 00:34:25 5k 64 r. rich Radstock
136 00:34:28 5k 161 C. Ly Portlethen
137 00:34:28 5k 381 T. Jonas Fakenham
138 00:34:34 5k 34 s. zalick Thorney
139 00:34:35 5k 469 E. Hilton Lewes
140 00:34:42 5k 343 M. Lamb Braintree
141 00:34:46 5k 220 N. Foreman-Peck Aylesbury
142 00:34:50 5k 201 N. Gray Staffordshire
143 00:34:50 5k 231 J. Clifford Meckiffe LISS
144 00:34:51 5k 520 A. Barnett Hertfordshire
145 00:34:51 5k 51 J. Kelly Norfolk
146 00:34:53 5k 473 M. Smith Doncaster
147 00:34:57 5k 186 M. MCKIE Plymouth
148 00:34:57 5k 335 R. Alembick Liss
149 00:34:58 5k 339 N. Talbot Southampton
150 00:35:14 5k 516 A. Barnett Hertfordshire
151 00:35:15 5k 164 L. Boby Newark
152 00:35:16 5k 358 A. Russell Coventry
153 00:35:18 5k 19 K. Paice Gloucestershire
154 00:35:19 5k 147 K. Hill West Midlands
155 00:35:21 5k 513 N. Fry Llandaff north
156 00:35:27 5k 234 n. rudgley Badildon
157 00:35:30 5k 25 R. Boorman Reading
158 00:35:31 5k 170 H. Wilkins Southend
159 00:35:31 5k 332 C. Terry Southminster
160 00:35:33 5k 236 L. Hall Edinburgh City
161 00:35:37 5k 491 K. Boyes Moira
162 00:35:39 5k 22 C. Pattle Spalding
163 00:35:49 5k 392 E. Gamble Leicester
164 00:35:54 5k 14 D. Pickard Sandy
165 00:35:55 5k 342 S. Wheal NorthYorkshire
166 00:35:56 5k 338 A. Luciano Bicester
167 00:35:56 5k 203 K. York Basingstoke
168 00:35:58 5k 78 I. Richards Maldon
169 00:35:59 5k 238 R. Godber Buckinghamshire
170 00:36:00 5k 437 V. Remington-Smith Wakefield
171 00:36:03 5k 204 K. Mandrill
172 00:36:07 5k 105 T. Bosence Cullompton
173 00:36:09 5k 400 L. Pryor West Midlands
174 00:36:09 5k 497 t. bowker Simpson
175 00:36:10 5k 84 S. Moorcroft Bexley
176 00:36:12 5k 329 V. Ford Torpoint
177 00:36:14 5k 345 V. Moody Rhondda Cynon Taff
178 00:36:14 5k 404 L. Edwards Dudley
179 00:36:14 5k 276 N. Figgins Kent
180 00:36:15 5k 215 L. Hill Burton on trent
181 00:36:16 5k 311 F. Troke Basildon
182 00:36:20 5k 248 D. Daly Hampshire
183 00:36:27 5k 331 f. buckley Montgomery
184 00:36:28 5k 265 A. McTurk Elgin
185 00:36:28 5k 42 R. Dixon-Burnett Malvern
186 00:36:35 5k 506 L. Giordano Holt heath
187 00:36:42 5k 266 G. Riddoch Elgin
188 00:36:47 5k 55 a. Walsh Berkshire
189 00:36:49 5k 346 L. Hopkins Calne
190 00:36:50 5k 237 J. Parker Lincolnshire
191 00:36:50 5k 224 C. Chattenton Ipswich
192 00:36:56 5k 110 J. Weston Ferndown
193 00:36:56 5k 512 M. Neale Bury St. Edmunds
194 00:36:59 5k 11 C. Kennedy MILTON KEYNES
195 00:36:59 5k 518 E. Bowles Rochester
196 00:37:05 5k 283 g. shann Hull
197 00:37:05 5k 153 C. Roper-Knight Tutbury
198 00:37:05 5k 325 f. Roper-Knight Burton on Trent
199 00:37:06 5k 454 c. scobie Portsmouth
200 00:37:11 5k 219 M. Fisher Birmingham
201 00:37:14 5k 277 m. grey High Ercall
202 00:37:16 5k 137 s. newman Manchester
203 00:37:18 5k 322 L. Clements Rochester
204 00:37:18 5k 456 A. Wheelwright Altrincham
205 00:37:23 5k 535 H. Hobbs Eastleigh
206 00:37:25 5k 157 S. Pool Rayleigh
207 00:37:28 5k 76 S. Butler Essex
208 00:37:28 5k 121 L. Roberts Warwickshire
209 00:37:32 5k 375 Z. Burman Burgh le Marsh
210 00:37:40 5k 210 K. Cook Hampshire
211 00:37:41 5k 38 L. Foote Buckinghamshire
212 00:37:45 5k 183 L. Antysz Berkshire
213 00:37:46 5k 192 G. Patrick NORTHAMPTON
214 00:37:51 5k 412 S. Thompson Norwich
215 00:37:51 5k 413 S. Thompson Norwich
216 00:38:00 5k 241 A. Round Folkestone
217 00:38:04 5k 408 F. Granville Cornwall
218 00:38:07 5k 67 S. Granville Truro
219 00:38:07 5k 495 H. Glen FORFAR
220 00:38:08 5k 479 J. Williams Walsall
221 00:38:09 5k 308 a. ellis Hampshire
222 00:38:13 5k 52 f. mortlock Llanharan
223 00:38:13 5k 548 A. Round Folkestone
224 00:38:14 5k 396 E. Todd Carrickfergus
225 00:38:23 5k 71 M. Hopkins (age 9) WINDLESHAM
226 00:38:24 5k 296 C. Lundbech Hampshire
227 00:38:24 5k 510 L. Anthony Carterton
228 00:38:27 5k 63 V. Kemp Chelmsford
229 00:38:31 5k 279 J. Hopkins MIDDX
230 00:38:32 5k 158 L. Fletcher Tattershall
231 00:38:33 5k 297 J. Healy Worcs
232 00:38:36 5k 524 L. Gilpin Culgaith
233 00:38:42 5k 410 D. McKie Beverley
234 00:38:49 5k 549 N. Gosling Berkshire
235 00:38:51 5k 521 b. Smith Didcot
236 00:38:53 5k 455 S. Clarke Wellington
237 00:38:54 5k 414 K. Banham Chipstead
238 00:38:58 5k 360 A. Wasden Newquay
239 00:38:58 5k 155 A. Powell Walsall
240 00:39:05 5k 526 G. McColm Galashiels
241 00:39:09 5k 480 k. alexander aviemore
242 00:39:16 5k 417 J. Chalmers Crowborough
243 00:39:18 5k 80 R. Brown Blackburn
244 00:39:30 5k 388 s. giles Berkhamsted
245 00:39:31 5k 247 C. Harding Dudley
246 00:39:32 5k 143 S. Wishart Castle Douglas
247 00:39:34 5k 432 E. Jones Lincolnshire
248 00:39:36 5k 447 D. Critoph Surrey
249 00:39:37 5k 150 N. Starkey Milton keynes
250 00:39:44 5k 92 D. Hunter ormskirk
251 00:39:52 5k 453 K. Wilson Northampton
252 00:39:53 5k 122 a. spellman nottinghamshire
253 00:39:55 5k 3 V. Thornton Worcestershire
254 00:39:56 5k 91 L. Robertson Edinburgh
255 00:39:59 5k 187 S. Smith Norfolk
256 00:40:00 5k 123 l. lord Eastwood
257 00:40:00 5k 409 L. Dean Cambridge
258 00:40:01 5k 256 N. Erb Pedmore, Stourbridge
259 00:40:01 5k 380 C. Farnfield Amesbury
260 00:40:01 5k 60 J. Hornett Northampton
261 00:40:04 5k 439 K. German Wiltshire
262 00:40:10 5k 352 k. hutchinson West Midlands
263 00:40:10 5k 230 L. Courtenay-wheeler ashford
264 00:40:23 5k 141 K. Ford Hardwicke
265 00:40:26 5k 424 N. Vile Wellington
266 00:40:34 5k 318 K. McGowan Essex
267 00:40:39 5k 312 H. Sussman Brighton
268 00:40:40 5k 477 H. Tibby Nuneaton
269 00:40:40 5k 503 E. Jane Hednesford
270 00:40:41 5k 131 A. Strickson Nottingham
271 00:40:44 5k 427 L. Critchley Cambridge
272 00:40:48 5k 264 E. O'Kelly Norwich
273 00:40:53 5k 517 M. O'Brien Reading
274 00:40:55 5k 209 D. Sawtell Newbury
275 00:41:05 5k 487 S. Clements Lutterworth
276 00:41:09 5k 306 K. Porter bristol
277 00:41:16 5k 229 H. Webley Perth
278 00:41:20 5k 206 A. Sutcliffe Lancashire
279 00:41:21 5k 431 Z. Gardner Norwich
280 00:41:28 5k 118 s. kasab welling
281 00:41:35 5k 102 D. Louise Iwanczuk Grimsby
282 00:41:40 5k 295 H. Hammond Godalming
283 00:41:45 5k 261 L. Campbell Felden. Hemel Hempstead
284 00:41:51 5k 30 H. Peill SALISBURY
285 00:42:23 5k 119 E. Mummery Chelmsford
286 00:42:26 5k 162 m. Chilinski Nottinghamshire
287 00:42:28 5k 69 s. chaplin Roxwell
288 00:42:30 5k 87 L. Mitchell Durham
289 00:42:45 5k 527 L. Cox Ilkeston
290 00:42:45 5k 452 k. smith sunbury
291 00:42:47 5k 242 E. Cameron Plymouth
292 00:42:49 5k 483 e. legge Colchester
293 00:42:53 5k 374 S. Cousins Ilkeston
294 00:42:55 5k 407 N. Cabral ISLEWORTH
295 00:42:57 5k 191 A. Belcher Bedfordshire
296 00:43:04 5k 522 J. Bridge Gillingham
297 00:43:06 5k 29 L. Lewis Berkshire
298 00:43:12 5k 72 M. Hopkins (age 9) WINDLESHAM
299 00:43:16 5k 66 J. Blackmun Woking
300 00:43:17 5k 95 E. Bird Coedely
301 00:43:21 5k 284 H. Taylor Middlesbrough
302 00:43:27 5k 235 Y. Lockwood NEWARK
303 00:43:31 5k 418 K. Baines Ashbourne
304 00:43:43 5k 530 M. Daw Sheffield
305 00:43:47 5k 443 A. Jury Harsewinkel
306 00:43:47 5k 330 R. Lewis Aberdeen
307 00:43:53 5k 68 K. Bridgeman Cambridgeshire
308 00:43:54 5k 428 B. Lindenblatt Berlin
309 00:43:58 5k 475 E. Mills Bromley
310 00:43:59 5k 434 S. Grice Hitchin
311 00:44:05 5k 79 M. Hendy Gloucestershire
312 00:44:06 5k 450 R. shorthose Derbyshire
313 00:44:06 5k 334 C. Buckingham Flamborough
314 00:44:09 5k 115 P. Adamson South Yorkshire
315 00:44:10 5k 18 L. Jones Gloucestershire
316 00:44:12 5k 457 L. Hince Hereford
317 00:44:16 5k 292 L. Morrison Portadown
318 00:44:20 5k 239 S. Nisbett Billericay
319 00:44:32 5k 9 T. Buck Nuneaton
320 00:44:35 5k 462 M. Rose Gloucester
321 00:44:37 5k 259 L. Plane Kent
322 00:44:37 5k 165 R. Clark New Haw
323 00:44:49 5k 222 D. Francis Warwickshire
324 00:45:03 5k 552 N. Morrow Bedford
325 00:45:05 5k 546 S. Lambourne Reading
326 00:45:11 5k 368 G. Smith Whittlesey peterborough
327 00:45:11 5k 263 J. Cutting Stroud
328 00:45:12 5k 365 D. Hayman Ilkeston
329 00:45:18 5k 100 C. Foley East Riding of Yorkshire
330 00:45:29 5k 299 N. Gill Maidstone
331 00:45:39 5k 233 j. wood High Wycombe
332 00:45:39 5k 461 s. Parlett Hampshire
333 00:45:40 5k 391 R. Arnott Was Knight Dudley
334 00:45:40 5k 379 H. Hebdon Dover
335 00:45:46 5k 111 S. Newland Hertfordshire
336 00:45:57 5k 389 J. Golby Worcestershire
337 00:46:00 5k 550 H. Rabbit Westgate-on-Sea
338 00:46:07 5k 302 E. Gaskell wigan
339 00:46:13 5k 544 L. Parr Reading
340 00:46:17 5k 384 k. dunning Crewe
341 00:46:19 5k 528 L. Chong Singapore
342 00:46:23 5k 304 S. Robinson Birmingham
343 00:46:48 5k 440 L. Andrews Gwent
344 00:47:06 5k 218 R. Hewson Hampshire
345 00:47:08 5k 317 L. Ranson Sandy
346 00:47:15 5k 81 K. Radburn Forres
347 00:47:18 5k 116 S. Crockett Avoch
348 00:47:20 5k 39 K. Haycox Oswestry
349 00:47:20 5k 44 J. Boyd Elgin
350 00:47:27 5k 268 j. evans East Hanney
351 00:47:30 5k 378 k. dunning Crewe
352 00:47:39 5k 370 K. Sherry Shepperton
353 00:47:39 5k 371 K. Sherry Shepperton
354 00:47:48 5k 537 R. Bowles Milton Keynes
355 00:47:48 5k 167 C. Barnsdall Southampton
356 00:47:50 5k 124 L. Grassick Inverness
357 00:47:55 5k 136 E. Taylor Nottinghamshire
358 00:48:00 5k 94 D. Hobbs-Burrage Aldershot
359 00:48:09 5k 448 A. Smith Forres
360 00:48:18 5k 293 J. Turner Berkshire
361 00:48:56 5k 519 G. Little Braintree
362 00:48:59 5k 20 C. Paton Bedfordshire
363 00:49:07 5k 82 R. Joyce Boston
364 00:49:07 5k 97 V. Lupton Nottingham
365 00:49:15 5k 423 A. Bonson Milton Keynes
366 00:49:20 5k 114 J. Webb Littlehampton
367 00:49:29 5k 37 E. Crotty Preston
368 00:49:36 5k 349 R. McQuire Cheshunt
369 00:50:00 5k 367 C. Collins Norfolk
370 00:50:00 5k 126 S. Mckelvie Berkshire
371 00:50:00 5k 459 T. Monks Eastleigh
372 00:50:01 5k 255 M. FAULKNER Essex
373 00:50:04 5k 534 D. Charlton St Andrews
374 00:50:04 5k 33 L. Hewitt Holder Killingworth
375 00:50:06 5k 98 C. Flint Nottingham
376 00:50:07 5k 188 l. marshall Nottingham
377 00:50:08 5k 50 S. Thompson Uxbridge
378 00:50:25 5k 40 C. Homewood Kent
379 00:50:32 5k 314 R. Bennett Blackfield
380 00:50:35 5k 444 P. Sandhu-McKenna Nottingham
381 00:50:35 5k 446 P. Sandhu-McKenna Nottingham
382 00:50:35 5k 166 C. Barnsdall Southampton
383 00:50:38 5k 271 R. White Beckenham
384 00:50:38 5k 272 R. White Beckenham
385 00:50:42 5k 74 T. Menhenitt Wiltshire
386 00:50:48 5k 17 S. Blain Reading
387 00:50:57 5k 372 J. Jayne Bridgwater
388 00:51:00 5k 10 B. Mainwaring Rugby
389 00:51:02 5k 168 K. Reynolds Essex
390 00:51:16 5k 298 J. Dunbar bridgwater
391 00:51:35 5k 252 A. Ford Barnsley
392 00:51:44 5k 287 N. Sinclair Standish
393 00:51:45 5k 145 L. Agger-Joynes Nottingham
394 00:51:50 5k 383 J. Baker Ramsgate
395 00:52:02 5k 337 J. Moore Comber, Newtownards
396 00:52:05 5k 86 J. STEWART PICKERING
397 00:52:26 5k 313 N. Norris Norwich
398 00:52:44 5k 350 S. Whittington Aldershot
399 00:52:55 5k 435 S. Grice Hitchin
400 00:53:33 5k 281 s. kelly South Ayrshire
401 00:54:04 5k 275 F. Weir Cardigan
402 00:54:05 5k 511 J. Leveridge Norwich
403 00:54:28 5k 23 J. Brittain York
404 00:54:37 5k 436 S. Grice Hitchin
405 00:54:50 5k 2 S. Di Marzio Surrey
406 00:54:58 5k 194 H. Lucas Suffolk
407 00:55:10 5k 474 R. Cote Morges
408 00:55:12 5k 138 L. Hagan Oxfordshire
409 00:55:26 5k 430 C. Allen Lee-on-the-Solent
410 00:56:00 5k 278 T. IFATUROTI Cheshire
411 00:56:12 5k 31 L. Edwards Dudley
412 00:56:12 5k 324 L. Edwards Dudley
413 00:56:25 5k 366 L. Hayman Tansley KIMBERLEY
414 00:56:42 5k 27 C. Mills Rugeley
415 00:56:44 5k 112 A. Caton Oxfordshire
416 00:56:45 5k 515 K. Ralston Dundee
417 00:56:46 5k 467 A. Goodfellow morpeth
418 00:56:49 5k 377 G. Edmunds Delph
419 00:56:50 5k 262 J. Copeland Merseyside
420 00:56:50 5k 190 J. Copeland Merseyside
421 00:56:55 5k 198 C. Mills Rugeley
422 00:57:10 5k 422 m. price Shropshire
423 00:57:11 5k 232 S. Nunn Harleston
424 00:58:09 5k 213 J. NORCUP Nottingham
425 00:58:38 5k 85 S. Rogers Nonington, Dover
426 00:58:46 5k 494 L. Cromwell Sutton
427 00:58:49 5k 458 N. Townsend Rugby
428 00:59:05 5k 425 K. Beniston Leicestershire
429 00:59:14 5k 180 H. Barber Wantage
430 00:59:18 5k 197 T. Strivens Norwich
431 00:59:34 5k 196 Q. ADEFEHINTI Middlesex
432 00:59:59 5k 228 j. Furneaux Gloucestershire
433 01:00:00 5k 176 J. Lang Wolverhampton
434 01:00:42 5k 179 C. Davis Daventry
435 01:00:58 5k 498 E. Sparling Rochester
436 01:01:07 5k 159 F. Chadd Ringwood
437 01:02:10 5k 451 R. Critcher Birmingham
438 01:02:21 5k 476 L. Petherick Norwich
439 01:03:32 5k 15 a. brown South Lanarkshire
440 01:04:08 5k 32 H. John Oxfordshire
441 01:04:11 5k 445 C. De Castro Walker Wimbledon
442 01:04:32 5k 291 T. Murray Beanacre
443 01:05:00 5k 193 V. Richens Hampshire
444 01:05:59 5k 305 s. holland Derbyshire
445 01:06:15 5k 356 N. Rose Ayios Nikolaos
446 01:08:04 5k 449 C. Smith Hanwell
447 01:10:24 5k 327 L. Power London
448 01:11:00 5k 48 A. Troup Aberdeen City
449 01:11:13 5k 107 J. Mainwaring Rugby
450 01:11:16 5k 485 J. Read Manchester
451 01:11:16 5k 486 B. Mansour Manchester
452 01:12:00 5k 109 D. Gibson Cleethorpes
453 01:12:10 5k 290 R. Warwick North Ayrshire
454 01:12:51 5k 386 E. Short Caerdydd
455 01:12:51 5k 387 E. Short Caerdydd
456 01:13:11 5k 499 E. Sparling Rochester
457 01:13:30 5k 484 L. Ingram Nottinghamshire
458 01:14:00 5k 472 V. Shepherd Barrow in Furness
459 01:14:00 5k 151 L. Evans Shropshire
460 01:14:18 5k 216 L. Smith-Cuss swindon
461 01:14:18 5k 217 S. Smith Freshbrook
462 01:14:27 5k 357 K. Lang Leeds
463 01:14:47 5k 433 T. COLLINS Farnborough
464 01:14:56 5k 320 S. Harmon Middlesex
465 01:15:25 5k 13 S. Giles Shropshire
466 01:15:25 5k 99 D. Baker St helens
467 01:15:26 5k 56 P. McAuley Andover
468 01:16:38 5k 83 J. Randall Norwich
469 01:17:00 5k 390 D. Foley Birmingham
470 01:19:15 5k 488 C. Attley Northamptonshire
471 01:19:23 5k 251 C. Sellick Cullompton
472 01:19:35 5k 195 L. Huish Evesham
473 01:20:29 5k 244 S. Lipthorpe Edinburgh
474 01:24:00 5k 465 D. Southcott Attleborough
475 01:25:16 5k 492 A. Sparkes Norwich
476 01:25:16 5k 493 A. Sparkes Norwich
477 01:25:18 5k 226 L. Duce Dawley Telford
478 01:30:57 5k 113 C. Campbell Stonehaven
479 01:32:45 5k 93 S. Mckinstry Armagh
480 01:32:53 5k 172 S. Webster Basingstoke
481 01:34:00 5k 362 s. vaughan Teesside
482 01:37:37 5k 460 R. Bannister Shepperton
483 01:41:42 5k 553 A. French Essex
484 01:46:00 5k 152 n. wilkins Yelverton
485 01:48:00 5k 545 A. Sims Kent.
486 01:49:56 5k 154 f. broad Kent
487 03:18:51 5k 184 S. Gowton Nottinghamshire

Virtual Runner UK has teamed up with Run Mummy Run to offer you a very special virtual race with a limited edition themed medal!!

Run or walk 5k between 1st and 31st August 2016 to claim your bling!

Submissions proving your distance and showing your race time will be required by the 3rd September at 12noon to claim your medal. Anything after this date, will not be accepted, you will not appear on the results and will not get your medals.

Once you have submitted, patiently wait for the post to arrive with your medal which will be sent within 5 working days after approval of your submission!

A minimum of 20% donation (from the full price entry) will be donated to Care for Clare.

Return to www.virtualrunneruk.com to view the virtual race results.


Charities



How it works

  • Choose a race from our website and register your place.
  • Run in your own time, anywhere in the world, at your own pace!
  • Send us proof of your time, and we’ll publish the results online.
  • We’ll send your awesome medal, and we’ll donate 20% to charity!