Rio Challenge

£27.00
This race is now complete

Race Results

This race took place between 05/08/2016 and 21/08/2016

Position Result Race Type Race No Name Location
1 00:00:00 Rio 43 H. Sherrington Worcestershire
2 00:00:00 Rio 95 L. Hinder Saul
3 00:00:00 Rio 100 L. Alexander Moray
4 00:00:00 Rio 134 J. Van Landeghem Lincolnshire
5 00:00:00 Rio 141 P. Turner Rugeley
6 00:00:00 Rio 153 S. Allen Somerset
7 00:00:00 Rio 155 S. Curtis Suffolk
8 00:00:00 Rio 177 B. Hounsell Wolverhampton
9 00:00:00 Rio 187 K. Connacher Carluke
10 00:00:00 Rio 198 L. Carey Toddington
11 00:00:00 Rio 239 J. Foster PETERLEE
12 00:00:00 Rio 245 K. Tully Southend on Sea
13 00:00:00 Rio 251 A. Higgins Dawlish
14 00:00:00 Rio 262 K. Eaton Trowbridge
15 00:04:55 Rio 236 S. Newland Hertfordshire
16 00:04:58 Rio 51 n. morgan Worcestershire
17 00:05:00 Rio 5 C. Haynes-Jones Worcs.
18 00:06:02 Rio 260 M. Drummond Hayes
19 00:06:42 Rio 151 d. gallagher Staffordshire
20 00:07:28 Rio 269 L. Thompson
21 00:10:00 Rio 254 V. Bradbury Ascot
22 00:10:04 Rio 15 A. Sims Kent.
23 00:10:35 Rio 18 G. Payne Cambridgeshire
24 00:11:14 Rio 152 J. Campbell Aberdeenshire
25 00:12:33 Rio 216 m. fletcher Aylesbury
26 00:15:00 Rio 94 H. Sykes West Sussex
27 00:17:19 Rio 240 S. Jamieson Telford
28 00:18:31 Rio 4 C. Murphy North Shields
29 00:20:00 Rio 70 V. Kennedy Gloucestershire
30 00:20:00 Rio 79 L. Thompson Hampshire
31 00:20:00 Rio 86 K. FIELD Berkshire
32 00:20:00 Rio 101 S. Di Marzio Surrey
33 00:20:00 Rio 129 J. Abel JERSEY
34 00:20:00 Rio 130 S. Gallichan JERSEY
35 00:20:00 Rio 188 L. Smith-Cuss swindon
36 00:20:00 Rio 226 J. Field Bracknell
37 00:20:00 Rio 267 A. Murphy McCreath Walton-on-Thames
38 00:20:01 Rio 197 A. Phillips Rushden
39 00:20:06 Rio 181 K. Siviter Lincolnshire
40 00:20:09 Rio 27 L. Roberts Warwickshire
41 00:20:23 Rio 258 E. Timberlake South Ockendon
42 00:22:00 Rio 39 A. Graham Fredericton, NB, Canada
43 00:22:00 Rio 195 K. Hughes Birmingham
44 00:22:00 Rio 234 J. Higgs Nottinghamshire
45 00:22:09 Rio 148 L. Luxford Kent
46 00:22:17 Rio 23 V. Roberts Berkshire
47 00:22:25 Rio 77 K. McKeever Burton Latimer
48 00:25:49 Rio 237 C. Hewitt Southport
49 00:26:35 Rio 261 Carl-Warren Dudley Wimbledon
50 00:27:56 Rio 230 S. Wheatcroft Nottingham
51 00:28:07 Rio 60 L. Cummings Cheshire
52 00:29:07 Rio 224 J. Hart Morges
53 00:30:00 Rio 2 E. Clark Midlothian
54 00:30:00 Rio 17 R. Mayhew Merseyside
55 00:30:00 Rio 104 S. Beever Middlesex
56 00:30:00 Rio 169 H. Douglas Lochwinnoch
57 00:30:00 Rio 179 A. Knell Wellington
58 00:30:00 Rio 210 J. Freel YORK
59 00:30:00 Rio 220 t. hill Nottimgham
60 00:30:00 Rio 225 M. Bull Surrey
61 00:30:03 Rio 32 C. Paton Bedfordshire
62 00:30:10 Rio 252 S. Walsh West Sussex
63 00:30:24 Rio 255 D. Walsh Chichester
64 00:31:00 Rio 113 S. Howley Gloucestershire
65 00:31:01 Rio 47 J. Hart Morges
66 00:32:03 Rio 82 A. Humphreys Berkshire
67 00:32:30 Rio 61 G. McDougall Cumbria
68 00:33:00 Rio 76 J. Cayton Northampton
69 00:33:22 Rio 214 S. AJ Shea Middlesex
70 00:33:26 Rio 205 A. Luciano Bicester
71 00:34:00 Rio 119 M. Bull Surrey
72 00:34:00 Rio 124 K. Mandrill
73 00:34:20 Rio 26 H. Macdonald Buckinghamshire
74 00:34:27 Rio 266 M. Walker Berkshire
75 00:34:32 Rio 12 R. Lashley Northamptonshire
76 00:34:46 Rio 93 l. bryniarski United States
77 00:34:51 Rio 131 L. Coy Colchester
78 00:34:51 Rio 246 L. Olafsdottir Margate
79 00:35:00 Rio 170 J. Lawrence Birmingham
80 00:35:00 Rio 171 D. Lawrence West Midlands
81 00:35:07 Rio 64 J. Rule Hampshire
82 00:35:44 Rio 75 A. Flinders Surrey
83 00:36:08 Rio 6 I. Bowes West Midlands
84 00:36:10 Rio 69 M. Lewington Kent
85 00:36:34 Rio 235 R. Nelson Coventry
86 00:37:09 Rio 145 S. Lee Eastleigh
87 00:37:18 Rio 1 N. Walters Nottingham
88 00:38:00 Rio 248 H. Webley Perth
89 00:38:24 Rio 102 s. goetz United States
90 00:38:36 Rio 172 R. Harling Lancashire
91 00:38:38 Rio 81 H. Bessant Nottinghamshire
92 00:39:42 Rio 143 R. Parish Nottinghamshire
93 00:40:00 Rio 56 S. Davies Norfolk
94 00:40:00 Rio 85 T. Johnson Southampton
95 00:40:10 Rio 209 k. hutchinson West Midlands
96 00:40:13 Rio 106 K. Bridgeman Cambridgeshire
97 00:40:39 Rio 154 J. Murray Newtownards
98 00:41:49 Rio 174 J. Golby Worcestershire
99 00:41:55 Rio 103 L. Robertshaw Uxbridge
100 00:42:20 Rio 45 P. Walledge Grantham
101 00:43:00 Rio 165 R. Farrell Hertfordshire
102 00:44:20 Rio 34 K. McClure Troon
103 00:45:00 Rio 8 E. O'Shaughnessy Westoning
104 00:45:00 Rio 257 M. Johnston Kirknewton
105 00:45:02 Rio 80 K. Gibson Chelmsford
106 00:46:09 Rio 22 A. Kulkarni Stirling
107 00:47:09 Rio 142 s. bulman Stockport
108 00:47:09 Rio 211 J. Hargreaves Staffordshire
109 00:47:22 Rio 78 H. Flatt Bristol
110 00:48:06 Rio 49 L. Patterson North Yorkshire
111 00:49:03 Rio 250 C. Taylor Windsor
112 00:50:00 Rio 218 L. Anderson St Annes
113 00:50:00 Rio 264 C. Drakeford West Midlands
114 00:50:13 Rio 194 A. Haughton Stalybridge
115 00:50:48 Rio 204 D. Requena West Jordan
116 00:50:52 Rio 98 L. Mills BFPO
117 00:52:07 Rio 193 K. Bellamy Ullesthorpe
118 00:52:28 Rio 265 A. Miller Glassford
119 00:53:01 Rio 232 K. Daley Sunderland
120 00:53:10 Rio 9 N. Haynes Redditch, Worcestershire
121 00:53:44 Rio 31 S. Wetton Milton Keynes
122 00:54:10 Rio 97 M. KENNEDY Gloucestershire
123 00:55:00 Rio 107 J. Orr Lancashire
124 00:55:00 Rio 111 L. Hagan Oxfordshire
125 00:55:00 Rio 118 C. Drakeford West Midlands
126 00:59:34 Rio 105 Q. ADEFEHINTI Middlesex
127 01:00:00 Rio 20 P. Perdeaux Kent
128 01:00:00 Rio 33 A. Wolstenholme Lancashire
129 01:00:00 Rio 42 C. Ansell Kent
130 01:00:00 Rio 71 C. Vincent West Yorkshire
131 01:00:00 Rio 74 a. wharton Halstead
132 01:00:00 Rio 140 d. dryden Tyne and Wear
133 01:00:00 Rio 158 M. Gladwell Brighton
134 01:00:00 Rio 167 V. Knight-Phillips Huddersfield
135 01:00:00 Rio 192 c. evans Ullesthorpe
136 01:00:00 Rio 227 C. FIELD Bracknell
137 01:00:00 Rio 229 L. Swallow Huddersfield
138 01:00:03 Rio 149 J. Crossland Manchester
139 01:00:48 Rio 182 K. Daley Sunderland
140 01:02:00 Rio 62 G. Griskonyte Nottinghamshire
141 01:02:00 Rio 127 N. Colligan Cannock
142 01:03:29 Rio 215 C. Atkins Penn 1 Lancs
143 01:04:00 Rio 162 S. Last Suffolk
144 01:04:00 Rio 213 S. Khalid Newport
145 01:04:05 Rio 67 D. Wright Lancashire
146 01:04:37 Rio 268 F. Falciano Napoli
147 01:06:00 Rio 65 C. Adams Gloucestershire
148 01:10:00 Rio 55 E. Mummery Chelmsford
149 01:10:11 Rio 178 L. Garratt West Yorkshire
150 01:11:24 Rio 68 M. Stuart NJ
151 01:14:18 Rio 138 S. Smith Freshbrook
152 01:15:04 Rio 14 S. Harmon Middlesex
153 01:15:17 Rio 271 H. Murad Walton on Thames
154 01:15:31 Rio 147 M. Mcgregor Kent
155 01:17:32 Rio 203 A. PINNICK Hampshire
156 01:19:00 Rio 35 D. Thirkell BFPO 57
157 01:19:58 Rio 44 L. Foote Buckinghamshire
158 01:20:00 Rio 121 p. brown South Yorkshire
159 01:20:00 Rio 191 N. Leo Ripley
160 01:20:13 Rio 54 P. Venable United States
161 01:22:00 Rio 173 A. Marven Falkirk
162 01:22:53 Rio 91 A. Rogers Wrexham
163 01:24:38 Rio 184 E. Fennell Cwmbran
164 01:29:14 Rio 263 H. Stevenson
165 01:30:00 Rio 10 N. Arthurs Silsden
166 01:30:00 Rio 199 f. Roper-Knight Burton on Trent
167 01:30:00 Rio 200 C. Roper-Knight Tutbury
168 01:30:00 Rio 208 k. williams Wellingborough
169 01:30:00 Rio 244 H. Parker Hampshire
170 01:30:00 Rio 253 H. Bessant Nottinghamshire
171 01:35:10 Rio 21 M. FAULKNER Essex
172 01:45:00 Rio 180 R. Goodwin Blackpool
173 01:45:00 Rio 241 L. Todd Lancs
174 01:49:00 Rio 185 l. king milton keynes
175 01:50:01 Rio 19 C. Richards Hucknall
176 01:52:35 Rio 135 S. Baxter Nottinghamshire
177 02:00:00 Rio 92 M. Young Surrey
178 02:00:00 Rio 117 J. Gough Kent
179 02:00:00 Rio 159 T. Holden Brighton
180 02:00:00 Rio 183 A. Palmer Washington
181 02:01:32 Rio 259 M. McLevy Blairgowrie
182 02:15:32 Rio 249 T. Goodhew London
183 02:28:02 Rio 72 C. Bartch London
184 02:29:00 Rio 59 P. Bongers Canada
185 02:30:00 Rio 116 S. Barker Denbighshire
186 02:30:00 Rio 247 T. Nelson Coventry
187 02:32:16 Rio 190 C. Dammann Moorooka
188 02:35:00 Rio 29 s. griffiths Newport
189 02:38:05 Rio 231 F. Rodger London
190 02:55:00 Rio 109 S. Blake RUSHDEN
191 03:14:00 Rio 228 B. Suits Harjumaa
192 03:28:53 Rio 37 v. ireland Tyne and Wear
193 04:04:00 Rio 132 S. Sunderland Matlock Bath
194 04:20:00 Rio 202 V. Horne Ballymena
195 04:45:00 Rio 206 l. Gray Buntingford
196 05:11:42 Rio 189 M. Dammann Moorooka
197 05:28:37 Rio 256 S. Louise hardwick
198 00:00:00 Rio 22 A. Kulkarni Stirling
199 00:00:00 Rio 42 C. Ansell Kent
200 00:00:00 Rio 43 H. Sherrington Worcestershire
201 00:00:00 Rio 100 L. Alexander Moray
202 00:00:00 Rio 134 J. Van Landeghem Lincolnshire
203 00:00:00 Rio 141 P. Turner Rugeley
204 00:00:00 Rio 153 S. Allen Somerset
205 00:00:00 Rio 155 S. Curtis Suffolk
206 00:00:00 Rio 177 B. Hounsell Wolverhampton
207 00:00:00 Rio 183 K. Connacher Carluke
208 00:00:00 Rio 230 J. Higgs Nottinghamshire
209 00:00:00 Rio 247 A. Higgins Dawlish
210 00:00:00 Rio 250 V. Bradbury Ascot
211 00:00:00 Rio 258 K. Eaton Trowbridge
212 00:01:18 Rio 256 M. Drummond Hayes
213 00:02:35 Rio 241 K. Tully Southend on Sea
214 00:03:17 Rio 261 A. Miller Glassford
215 00:03:40 Rio 51 n. morgan Worcestershire
216 00:04:58 Rio 5 C. Haynes-Jones Worcs.
217 00:05:00 Rio 116 S. Barker Denbighshire
218 00:10:00 Rio 15 A. Sims Kent.
219 00:10:09 Rio 27 L. Roberts Warwickshire
220 00:10:16 Rio 67 D. Wright Lancashire
221 00:10:29 Rio 75 A. Flinders Surrey
222 00:11:00 Rio 79 L. Thompson Hampshire
223 00:11:21 Rio 18 G. Payne Cambridgeshire
224 00:12:04 Rio 212 m. fletcher Aylesbury
225 00:12:57 Rio 232 S. Newland Hertfordshire
226 00:14:33 Rio 6 I. Bowes West Midlands
227 00:15:00 Rio 33 A. Wolstenholme Lancashire
228 00:15:00 Rio 60 L. Cummings Cheshire
229 00:15:00 Rio 260 C. Drakeford West Midlands
230 00:15:00 Rio 263 A. Murphy McCreath Walton-on-Thames
231 00:16:10 Rio 151 d. gallagher Staffordshire
232 00:17:27 Rio 191 K. Hughes Birmingham
233 00:18:00 Rio 78 H. Flatt Bristol
234 00:18:16 Rio 142 s. bulman Stockport
235 00:20:00 Rio 74 a. wharton Halstead
236 00:20:00 Rio 76 J. Cayton Northampton
237 00:20:00 Rio 105 Q. ADEFEHINTI Middlesex
238 00:20:00 Rio 131 L. Coy Colchester
239 00:20:00 Rio 135 S. Baxter Nottinghamshire
240 00:20:00 Rio 214 L. Anderson St Annes
241 00:20:00 Rio 216 t. hill Nottimgham
242 00:20:00 Rio 222 J. Field Bracknell
243 00:20:17 Rio 140 d. dryden Tyne and Wear
244 00:20:17 Rio 198 V. Horne Ballymena
245 00:20:33 Rio 77 K. McKeever Burton Latimer
246 00:22:01 Rio 109 S. Blake RUSHDEN
247 00:23:08 Rio 257 Carl-Warren Dudley Wimbledon
248 00:23:20 Rio 220 J. Hart Morges
249 00:23:40 Rio 154 J. Murray Newtownards
250 00:24:04 Rio 64 J. Rule Hampshire
251 00:24:26 Rio 231 R. Nelson Coventry
252 00:24:28 Rio 1 N. Walters Nottingham
253 00:25:00 Rio 101 S. Di Marzio Surrey
254 00:25:00 Rio 138 S. Smith Freshbrook
255 00:25:00 Rio 236 S. Jamieson Telford
256 00:27:13 Rio 200 D. Requena West Jordan
257 00:28:50 Rio 68 M. Stuart NJ
258 00:29:00 Rio 127 N. Colligan Cannock
259 00:29:47 Rio 86 K. FIELD Berkshire
260 00:30:00 Rio 4 A. Knell Wellington
261 00:30:00 Rio 2 E. Clark Midlothian
262 00:30:00 Rio 69 M. Lewington Kent
263 00:30:00 Rio 103 L. Robertshaw Uxbridge
264 00:30:00 Rio 121 p. brown South Yorkshire
265 00:30:00 Rio 169 H. Douglas Lochwinnoch
266 00:30:00 Rio 190 A. Haughton Stalybridge
267 00:30:00 Rio 205 k. hutchinson West Midlands
268 00:30:00 Rio 207 J. Hargreaves Staffordshire
269 00:30:00 Rio 233 C. Hewitt Southport
270 00:30:00 Rio 265 L. Thompson
271 00:30:22 Rio 152 J. Campbell Aberdeenshire
272 00:31:29 Rio 143 R. Parish Nottinghamshire
273 00:32:00 Rio 194 L. Carey Toddington
274 00:33:38 Rio 211 C. Atkins Penn 1 Lancs
275 00:34:00 Rio 221 M. Bull Surrey
276 00:34:15 Rio 226 S. Wheatcroft Nottingham
277 00:35:00 Rio 3 L. Garratt West Yorkshire
278 00:35:24 Rio 45 P. Walledge Grantham
279 00:35:31 Rio 237 L. Todd Lancs
280 00:35:48 Rio 8 E. O'Shaughnessy Westoning
281 00:36:18 Rio 149 J. Crossland Manchester
282 00:36:31 Rio 246 C. Taylor Windsor
283 00:37:00 Rio 252 S. Louise hardwick
284 00:37:18 Rio 255 M. McLevy Blairgowrie
285 00:37:46 Rio 19 C. Richards Hucknall
286 00:38:38 Rio 249 H. Bessant Nottinghamshire
287 00:39:00 Rio 119 M. Bull Surrey
288 00:39:16 Rio 148 L. Luxford Kent
289 00:39:24 Rio 173 A. Marven Falkirk
290 00:40:00 Rio 85 T. Johnson Southampton
291 00:40:00 Rio 91 A. Rogers Wrexham
292 00:40:00 Rio 170 J. Lawrence Birmingham
293 00:40:00 Rio 171 D. Lawrence West Midlands
294 00:40:00 Rio 244 H. Webley Perth
295 00:40:35 Rio 147 M. Mcgregor Kent
296 00:40:38 Rio 23 V. Roberts Berkshire
297 00:40:42 Rio 71 C. Vincent West Yorkshire
298 00:40:55 Rio 31 S. Wetton Milton Keynes
299 00:41:07 Rio 227 F. Rodger London
300 00:42:00 Rio 26 H. Macdonald Buckinghamshire
301 00:43:31 Rio 47 J. Hart Morges
302 00:43:31 Rio 102 s. goetz United States
303 00:43:55 Rio 145 S. Lee Eastleigh
304 00:44:13 Rio 228 K. Daley Sunderland
305 00:44:40 Rio 178 K. Daley Sunderland
306 00:44:49 Rio 17 R. Mayhew Merseyside
307 00:44:49 Rio 118 C. Drakeford West Midlands
308 00:45:00 Rio 65 C. Adams Gloucestershire
309 00:45:00 Rio 82 A. Humphreys Berkshire
310 00:45:00 Rio 113 S. Howley Gloucestershire
311 00:45:00 Rio 129 J. Abel JERSEY
312 00:45:00 Rio 130 S. Gallichan JERSEY
313 00:45:00 Rio 172 R. Harling Lancashire
314 00:45:00 Rio 186 C. Dammann Moorooka
315 00:45:00 Rio 201 A. Luciano Bicester
316 00:45:00 Rio 242 L. Olafsdottir Margate
317 00:45:00 Rio 253 M. Johnston Kirknewton
318 00:45:24 Rio 54 P. Venable United States
319 00:48:59 Rio 9 N. Haynes Redditch, Worcestershire
320 00:49:33 Rio 80 K. Gibson Chelmsford
321 00:49:44 Rio 93 l. bryniarski United States
322 00:49:58 Rio 92 M. Young Surrey
323 00:50:00 Rio 106 K. Bridgeman Cambridgeshire
324 00:50:00 Rio 195 f. Roper-Knight Burton on Trent
325 00:50:30 Rio 210 S. AJ Shea Middlesex
326 00:52:00 Rio 132 S. Sunderland Matlock Bath
327 00:52:17 Rio 20 P. Perdeaux Kent
328 00:53:34 Rio 4 C. Murphy North Shields
329 00:53:39 Rio 21 M. FAULKNER Essex
330 00:54:06 Rio 44 L. Foote Buckinghamshire
331 00:55:58 Rio 248 S. Walsh West Sussex
332 00:57:00 Rio 59 P. Bongers Canada
333 00:57:16 Rio 251 D. Walsh Chichester
334 00:58:51 Rio 199 A. PINNICK Hampshire
335 01:00:00 Rio 5 R. Goodwin Blackpool
336 01:00:00 Rio 70 V. Kennedy Gloucestershire
337 01:00:00 Rio 94 H. Sykes West Sussex
338 01:00:00 Rio 98 L. Mills BFPO
339 01:00:00 Rio 104 S. Beever Middlesex
340 01:00:00 Rio 111 L. Hagan Oxfordshire
341 01:00:00 Rio 124 K. Mandrill
342 01:00:00 Rio 162 S. Last Suffolk
343 01:00:00 Rio 167 V. Knight-Phillips Huddersfield
344 01:00:00 Rio 179 A. Palmer Washington
345 01:00:00 Rio 181 l. king milton keynes
346 01:00:00 Rio 187 N. Leo Ripley
347 01:00:00 Rio 196 C. Roper-Knight Tutbury
348 01:00:00 Rio 204 k. williams Wellingborough
349 01:00:00 Rio 223 C. FIELD Bracknell
350 01:00:00 Rio 225 L. Swallow Huddersfield
351 01:00:00 Rio 235 J. Foster PETERLEE
352 01:00:00 Rio 240 H. Parker Hampshire
353 01:00:00 Rio 254 E. Timberlake South Ockendon
354 01:00:00 Rio 262 M. Walker Berkshire
355 01:00:53 Rio 6 K. Siviter Lincolnshire
356 01:01:00 Rio 55 E. Mummery Chelmsford
357 01:01:17 Rio 189 K. Bellamy Ullesthorpe
358 01:01:48 Rio 188 c. evans Ullesthorpe
359 01:02:47 Rio 29 s. griffiths Newport
360 01:03:00 Rio 107 J. Orr Lancashire
361 01:03:18 Rio 180 E. Fennell Cwmbran
362 01:07:34 Rio 72 C. Bartch London
363 01:10:00 Rio 117 J. Gough Kent
364 01:10:25 Rio 193 A. Phillips Rushden
365 01:10:34 Rio 14 S. Harmon Middlesex
366 01:10:57 Rio 32 C. Paton Bedfordshire
367 01:12:45 Rio 81 H. Bessant Nottinghamshire
368 01:14:00 Rio 39 A. Graham Fredericton, NB, Canada
369 01:14:18 Rio 184 L. Smith-Cuss swindon
370 01:15:00 Rio 245 T. Goodhew London
371 01:23:40 Rio 158 M. Gladwell Brighton
372 01:23:58 Rio 264 F. Falciano Napoli
373 01:24:06 Rio 165 R. Farrell Hertfordshire
374 01:30:00 Rio 56 S. Davies Norfolk
375 01:30:00 Rio 95 L. Hinder Saul
376 01:30:00 Rio 185 M. Dammann Moorooka
377 01:30:49 Rio 159 T. Holden Brighton
378 01:39:04 Rio 49 L. Patterson North Yorkshire
379 01:44:30 Rio 37 v. ireland Tyne and Wear
380 01:45:00 Rio 34 K. McClure Troon
381 02:00:00 Rio 97 M. KENNEDY Gloucestershire
382 02:00:00 Rio 259 H. Stevenson
383 02:05:05 Rio 12 R. Lashley Northamptonshire
384 02:15:00 Rio 209 S. Khalid Newport
385 02:24:43 Rio 224 B. Suits Harjumaa
386 02:28:00 Rio 62 G. Griskonyte Nottinghamshire
387 02:30:00 Rio 243 T. Nelson Coventry
388 02:33:17 Rio 10 N. Arthurs Silsden
389 03:00:00 Rio 61 G. McDougall Cumbria
390 04:32:05 Rio 267 H. Murad Walton on Thames
391 04:37:24 Rio 174 J. Golby Worcestershire
392 04:40:00 Rio 206 J. Freel YORK
393 06:00:00 Rio 202 l. Gray Buntingford
394 00:00:00 Rio 43 H. Sherrington Worcestershire
395 00:00:00 Rio 100 L. Alexander Moray
396 00:00:00 Rio 134 J. Van Landeghem Lincolnshire
397 00:00:00 Rio 141 P. Turner Rugeley
398 00:00:00 Rio 153 S. Allen Somerset
399 00:00:00 Rio 183 K. Connacher Carluke
400 00:00:00 Rio 192 S. Webster Basingstoke
401 00:00:00 Rio 230 J. Higgs Nottinghamshire
402 00:00:00 Rio 235 J. Foster PETERLEE
403 00:00:00 Rio 247 A. Higgins Dawlish
404 00:00:00 Rio 258 K. Eaton Trowbridge
405 00:01:18 Rio 256 M. Drummond Hayes
406 00:01:45 Rio 18 G. Payne Cambridgeshire
407 00:03:00 Rio 226 S. Wheatcroft Nottingham
408 00:04:00 Rio 179 A. Palmer Washington
409 00:06:21 Rio 227 F. Rodger London
410 00:07:11 Rio 252 S. Louise hardwick
411 00:09:00 Rio 97 M. KENNEDY Gloucestershire
412 00:09:12 Rio 51 n. morgan Worcestershire
413 00:09:48 Rio 5 C. Haynes-Jones Worcs.
414 00:10:00 Rio 101 S. Di Marzio Surrey
415 00:10:00 Rio 135 S. Baxter Nottinghamshire
416 00:10:00 Rio 205 k. hutchinson West Midlands
417 00:10:00 Rio 249 H. Bessant Nottinghamshire
418 00:10:20 Rio 26 H. Macdonald Buckinghamshire
419 00:10:26 Rio 191 K. Hughes Birmingham
420 00:10:37 Rio 232 S. Newland Hertfordshire
421 00:10:51 Rio 198 V. Horne Ballymena
422 00:11:24 Rio 111 L. Hagan Oxfordshire
423 00:12:12 Rio 261 A. Miller Glassford
424 00:12:15 Rio 166 R. Hester hayes
425 00:15:00 Rio 20 P. Perdeaux Kent
426 00:15:00 Rio 131 L. Coy Colchester
427 00:15:00 Rio 220 J. Hart Morges
428 00:15:00 Rio 223 C. FIELD Bracknell
429 00:15:00 Rio 238 V. O'Donnell Worcestershire
430 00:15:00 Rio 265 L. Thompson
431 00:18:36 Rio 267 H. Murad Walton on Thames
432 00:20:00 Rio 4 A. Knell Wellington
433 00:20:00 Rio 21 M. FAULKNER Essex
434 00:20:00 Rio 47 J. Hart Morges
435 00:20:00 Rio 60 L. Cummings Cheshire
436 00:20:00 Rio 124 K. Mandrill
437 00:20:00 Rio 140 d. dryden Tyne and Wear
438 00:20:00 Rio 151 d. gallagher Staffordshire
439 00:20:00 Rio 159 T. Holden Brighton
440 00:20:00 Rio 193 A. Phillips Rushden
441 00:20:00 Rio 244 H. Webley Perth
442 00:20:00 Rio 255 M. McLevy Blairgowrie
443 00:20:03 Rio 32 C. Paton Bedfordshire
444 00:21:00 Rio 212 m. fletcher Aylesbury
445 00:21:20 Rio 241 K. Tully Southend on Sea
446 00:21:38 Rio 64 J. Rule Hampshire
447 00:22:40 Rio 246 C. Taylor Windsor
448 00:23:00 Rio 263 A. Murphy McCreath Walton-on-Thames
449 00:23:28 Rio 121 p. brown South Yorkshire
450 00:23:55 Rio 19 C. Richards Hucknall
451 00:24:00 Rio 104 S. Beever Middlesex
452 00:24:01 Rio 98 L. Mills BFPO
453 00:24:08 Rio 216 t. hill Nottimgham
454 00:24:12 Rio 154 J. Murray Newtownards
455 00:25:00 Rio 79 L. Thompson Hampshire
456 00:25:00 Rio 184 L. Smith-Cuss swindon
457 00:25:25 Rio 10 N. Arthurs Silsden
458 00:25:27 Rio 45 P. Walledge Grantham
459 00:25:31 Rio 237 L. Todd Lancs
460 00:25:56 Rio 102 s. goetz United States
461 00:25:59 Rio 23 V. Roberts Berkshire
462 00:26:26 Rio 113 S. Howley Gloucestershire
463 00:27:37 Rio 174 J. Golby Worcestershire
464 00:27:55 Rio 138 S. Smith Freshbrook
465 00:28:09 Rio 37 v. ireland Tyne and Wear
466 00:29:22 Rio 92 M. Young Surrey
467 00:29:30 Rio 67 D. Wright Lancashire
468 00:29:47 Rio 86 K. FIELD Berkshire
469 00:29:50 Rio 142 s. bulman Stockport
470 00:30:00 Rio 8 E. O'Shaughnessy Westoning
471 00:30:00 Rio 44 L. Foote Buckinghamshire
472 00:30:00 Rio 55 E. Mummery Chelmsford
473 00:30:00 Rio 106 K. Bridgeman Cambridgeshire
474 00:30:00 Rio 194 L. Carey Toddington
475 00:30:00 Rio 195 f. Roper-Knight Burton on Trent
476 00:30:00 Rio 221 M. Bull Surrey
477 00:30:00 Rio 257 Carl-Warren Dudley Wimbledon
478 00:30:00 Rio 259 H. Stevenson
479 00:30:00 Rio 260 C. Drakeford West Midlands
480 00:31:01 Rio 34 K. McClure Troon
481 00:31:51 Rio 178 K. Daley Sunderland
482 00:32:00 Rio 105 Q. ADEFEHINTI Middlesex
483 00:34:53 Rio 190 A. Haughton Stalybridge
484 00:35:00 Rio 17 R. Mayhew Merseyside
485 00:35:07 Rio 211 C. Atkins Penn 1 Lancs
486 00:35:43 Rio 165 R. Farrell Hertfordshire
487 00:36:00 Rio 69 M. Lewington Kent
488 00:36:00 Rio 70 V. Kennedy Gloucestershire
489 00:37:11 Rio 251 D. Walsh Chichester
490 00:37:36 Rio 248 S. Walsh West Sussex
491 00:38:09 Rio 242 L. Olafsdottir Margate
492 00:38:41 Rio 27 L. Roberts Warwickshire
493 00:38:47 Rio 254 E. Timberlake South Ockendon
494 00:39:00 Rio 95 L. Hinder Saul
495 00:40:00 Rio 56 S. Davies Norfolk
496 00:40:00 Rio 82 A. Humphreys Berkshire
497 00:40:00 Rio 171 D. Lawrence West Midlands
498 00:40:00 Rio 250 V. Bradbury Ascot
499 00:40:16 Rio 91 A. Rogers Wrexham
500 00:40:49 Rio 93 l. bryniarski United States
501 00:41:16 Rio 15 A. Sims Kent.
502 00:41:34 Rio 4 C. Murphy North Shields
503 00:43:00 Rio 107 J. Orr Lancashire
504 00:43:00 Rio 231 R. Nelson Coventry
505 00:44:24 Rio 6 I. Bowes West Midlands
506 00:45:00 Rio 3 L. Garratt West Yorkshire
507 00:45:00 Rio 31 S. Wetton Milton Keynes
508 00:45:00 Rio 94 H. Sykes West Sussex
509 00:45:00 Rio 127 N. Colligan Cannock
510 00:45:00 Rio 162 S. Last Suffolk
511 00:45:00 Rio 185 M. Dammann Moorooka
512 00:45:25 Rio 68 M. Stuart NJ
513 00:46:41 Rio 172 R. Harling Lancashire
514 00:49:00 Rio 147 M. Mcgregor Kent
515 00:49:29 Rio 78 H. Flatt Bristol
516 00:50:00 Rio 12 R. Lashley Northamptonshire
517 00:50:19 Rio 188 c. evans Ullesthorpe
518 00:50:57 Rio 233 C. Hewitt Southport
519 00:51:43 Rio 236 S. Jamieson Telford
520 00:52:56 Rio 200 D. Requena West Jordan
521 00:54:55 Rio 148 L. Luxford Kent
522 00:55:00 Rio 158 M. Gladwell Brighton
523 00:55:00 Rio 170 J. Lawrence Birmingham
524 00:55:45 Rio 210 S. AJ Shea Middlesex
525 00:56:40 Rio 245 T. Goodhew London
526 01:00:00 Rio 59 P. Bongers Canada
527 01:00:00 Rio 65 C. Adams Gloucestershire
528 01:00:00 Rio 71 C. Vincent West Yorkshire
529 01:00:00 Rio 74 a. wharton Halstead
530 01:00:00 Rio 85 T. Johnson Southampton
531 01:00:00 Rio 103 L. Robertshaw Uxbridge
532 01:00:00 Rio 109 S. Blake RUSHDEN
533 01:00:00 Rio 128 A. Stark Suffolk
534 01:00:00 Rio 143 R. Parish Nottinghamshire
535 01:00:00 Rio 145 S. Lee Eastleigh
536 01:00:00 Rio 152 J. Campbell Aberdeenshire
537 01:00:00 Rio 167 V. Knight-Phillips Huddersfield
538 01:00:00 Rio 169 H. Douglas Lochwinnoch
539 01:00:00 Rio 187 N. Leo Ripley
540 01:00:00 Rio 199 A. PINNICK Hampshire
541 01:00:00 Rio 214 L. Anderson St Annes
542 01:00:00 Rio 222 J. Field Bracknell
543 01:00:00 Rio 225 L. Swallow Huddersfield
544 01:01:04 Rio 14 S. Harmon Middlesex
545 01:03:00 Rio 33 A. Wolstenholme Lancashire
546 01:05:00 Rio 61 G. McDougall Cumbria
547 01:05:10 Rio 75 A. Flinders Surrey
548 01:06:01 Rio 77 K. McKeever Burton Latimer
549 01:06:18 Rio 262 M. Walker Berkshire
550 01:06:56 Rio 6 K. Siviter Lincolnshire
551 01:07:21 Rio 228 K. Daley Sunderland
552 01:07:34 Rio 243 T. Nelson Coventry
553 01:10:00 Rio 39 A. Graham Fredericton, NB, Canada
554 01:10:00 Rio 54 P. Venable United States
555 01:10:00 Rio 201 A. Luciano Bicester
556 01:10:30 Rio 9 N. Haynes Redditch, Worcestershire
557 01:12:00 Rio 206 J. Freel YORK
558 01:13:00 Rio 119 M. Bull Surrey
559 01:13:46 Rio 118 C. Drakeford West Midlands
560 01:15:00 Rio 5 R. Goodwin Blackpool
561 01:16:49 Rio 80 K. Gibson Chelmsford
562 01:18:39 Rio 180 E. Fennell Cwmbran
563 01:20:00 Rio 2 E. Clark Midlothian
564 01:20:00 Rio 117 J. Gough Kent
565 01:22:00 Rio 240 H. Parker Hampshire
566 01:24:14 Rio 49 L. Patterson North Yorkshire
567 01:28:20 Rio 116 S. Barker Denbighshire
568 01:30:00 Rio 81 H. Bessant Nottinghamshire
569 01:32:49 Rio 224 B. Suits Harjumaa
570 01:45:00 Rio 129 J. Abel JERSEY
571 01:45:00 Rio 130 S. Gallichan JERSEY
572 01:50:47 Rio 1 N. Walters Nottingham
573 02:00:00 Rio 181 l. king milton keynes
574 02:00:00 Rio 189 K. Bellamy Ullesthorpe
575 02:00:00 Rio 207 J. Hargreaves Staffordshire
576 02:00:00 Rio 253 M. Johnston Kirknewton
577 02:30:00 Rio 72 C. Bartch London
578 02:30:00 Rio 204 k. williams Wellingborough
579 02:45:00 Rio 62 G. Griskonyte Nottinghamshire
580 02:49:54 Rio 42 C. Ansell Kent
581 02:50:48 Rio 264 F. Falciano Napoli
582 02:54:02 Rio 149 J. Crossland Manchester
583 03:00:00 Rio 196 C. Roper-Knight Tutbury
584 03:15:00 Rio 202 l. Gray Buntingford
585 03:26:00 Rio 132 S. Sunderland Matlock Bath
586 03:29:00 Rio 173 A. Marven Falkirk
587 03:37:00 Rio 209 S. Khalid Newport
588 03:43:00 Rio 76 J. Cayton Northampton
589 03:45:00 Rio 29 s. griffiths Newport
590 05:08:52 Rio 186 C. Dammann Moorooka
591 08:21:08 Rio 155 S. Curtis Suffolk
592 00:00:00 Rio 43 H. Sherrington Worcestershire
593 00:00:00 Rio 100 L. Alexander Moray
594 00:00:00 Rio 134 J. Van Landeghem Lincolnshire
595 00:00:00 Rio 141 P. Turner Rugeley
596 00:00:00 Rio 149 J. Crossland Manchester
597 00:00:00 Rio 153 S. Allen Somerset
598 00:00:00 Rio 155 S. Curtis Suffolk
599 00:00:00 Rio 192 S. Webster Basingstoke
600 00:00:00 Rio 235 J. Foster PETERLEE
601 00:00:00 Rio 247 A. Higgins Dawlish
602 00:00:00 Rio 250 V. Bradbury Ascot
603 00:00:00 Rio 252 S. Louise hardwick
604 00:00:00 Rio 258 K. Eaton Trowbridge
605 00:00:54 Rio 230 J. Higgs Nottinghamshire
606 00:01:03 Rio 150 J. BROWN-WATSON STAFFORDSHIRE
607 00:04:57 Rio 257 Carl-Warren Dudley Wimbledon
608 00:05:00 Rio 5 C. Haynes-Jones Worcs.
609 00:05:00 Rio 76 J. Cayton Northampton
610 00:05:00 Rio 135 S. Baxter Nottinghamshire
611 00:05:00 Rio 232 S. Newland Hertfordshire
612 00:05:06 Rio 37 v. ireland Tyne and Wear
613 00:08:06 Rio 80 K. Gibson Chelmsford
614 00:08:13 Rio 183 K. Connacher Carluke
615 00:08:40 Rio 6 I. Bowes West Midlands
616 00:09:34 Rio 9 N. Haynes Redditch, Worcestershire
617 00:10:00 Rio 8 E. O'Shaughnessy Westoning
618 00:10:00 Rio 81 H. Bessant Nottinghamshire
619 00:10:00 Rio 86 K. FIELD Berkshire
620 00:10:00 Rio 95 L. Hinder Saul
621 00:10:00 Rio 145 S. Lee Eastleigh
622 00:10:00 Rio 249 H. Bessant Nottinghamshire
623 00:10:00 Rio 255 M. McLevy Blairgowrie
624 00:10:01 Rio 61 G. McDougall Cumbria
625 00:10:06 Rio 166 R. Hester hayes
626 00:10:19 Rio 4 C. Murphy North Shields
627 00:10:53 Rio 245 T. Goodhew London
628 00:11:02 Rio 51 n. morgan Worcestershire
629 00:11:10 Rio 202 l. Gray Buntingford
630 00:11:15 Rio 67 D. Wright Lancashire
631 00:12:39 Rio 261 A. Miller Glassford
632 00:15:00 Rio 138 S. Smith Freshbrook
633 00:15:00 Rio 142 s. bulman Stockport
634 00:15:00 Rio 184 L. Smith-Cuss swindon
635 00:15:00 Rio 221 M. Bull Surrey
636 00:15:00 Rio 244 H. Webley Perth
637 00:15:00 Rio 253 M. Johnston Kirknewton
638 00:15:00 Rio 265 L. Thompson
639 00:15:07 Rio 106 K. Bridgeman Cambridgeshire
640 00:15:21 Rio 27 L. Roberts Warwickshire
641 00:15:24 Rio 77 K. McKeever Burton Latimer
642 00:17:00 Rio 62 G. Griskonyte Nottinghamshire
643 00:17:12 Rio 172 R. Harling Lancashire
644 00:18:22 Rio 256 M. Drummond Hayes
645 00:18:38 Rio 44 L. Foote Buckinghamshire
646 00:20:00 Rio 101 S. Di Marzio Surrey
647 00:20:00 Rio 103 L. Robertshaw Uxbridge
648 00:20:00 Rio 214 L. Anderson St Annes
649 00:20:00 Rio 223 C. FIELD Bracknell
650 00:20:00 Rio 236 S. Jamieson Telford
651 00:20:00 Rio 263 A. Murphy McCreath Walton-on-Thames
652 00:20:05 Rio 34 K. McClure Troon
653 00:20:08 Rio 147 M. Mcgregor Kent
654 00:21:20 Rio 104 S. Beever Middlesex
655 00:23:21 Rio 68 M. Stuart NJ
656 00:23:54 Rio 1 N. Walters Nottingham
657 00:25:00 Rio 47 J. Hart Morges
658 00:25:00 Rio 140 d. dryden Tyne and Wear
659 00:26:00 Rio 118 C. Drakeford West Midlands
660 00:26:46 Rio 211 C. Atkins Penn 1 Lancs
661 00:27:37 Rio 117 J. Gough Kent
662 00:27:59 Rio 190 A. Haughton Stalybridge
663 00:28:00 Rio 107 J. Orr Lancashire
664 00:29:13 Rio 113 S. Howley Gloucestershire
665 00:29:43 Rio 152 J. Campbell Aberdeenshire
666 00:30:00 Rio 3 L. Garratt West Yorkshire
667 00:30:00 Rio 4 A. Knell Wellington
668 00:30:00 Rio 23 V. Roberts Berkshire
669 00:30:00 Rio 82 A. Humphreys Berkshire
670 00:30:00 Rio 94 H. Sykes West Sussex
671 00:30:00 Rio 109 S. Blake RUSHDEN
672 00:30:00 Rio 116 S. Barker Denbighshire
673 00:30:00 Rio 119 M. Bull Surrey
674 00:30:00 Rio 132 S. Sunderland Matlock Bath
675 00:30:00 Rio 151 d. gallagher Staffordshire
676 00:30:00 Rio 158 M. Gladwell Brighton
677 00:30:00 Rio 187 N. Leo Ripley
678 00:30:00 Rio 198 V. Horne Ballymena
679 00:30:00 Rio 201 A. Luciano Bicester
680 00:30:00 Rio 207 J. Hargreaves Staffordshire
681 00:30:00 Rio 231 R. Nelson Coventry
682 00:30:00 Rio 238 V. O'Donnell Worcestershire
683 00:30:00 Rio 254 E. Timberlake South Ockendon
684 00:30:00 Rio 259 H. Stevenson
685 00:30:14 Rio 233 C. Hewitt Southport
686 00:30:25 Rio 174 J. Golby Worcestershire
687 00:32:00 Rio 220 J. Hart Morges
688 00:32:36 Rio 31 S. Wetton Milton Keynes
689 00:32:36 Rio 267 H. Murad Walton on Thames
690 00:33:31 Rio 193 A. Phillips Rushden
691 00:34:11 Rio 225 L. Swallow Huddersfield
692 00:34:31 Rio 162 S. Last Suffolk
693 00:34:49 Rio 178 K. Daley Sunderland
694 00:35:00 Rio 105 Q. ADEFEHINTI Middlesex
695 00:35:00 Rio 131 L. Coy Colchester
696 00:35:53 Rio 154 J. Murray Newtownards
697 00:36:25 Rio 32 C. Paton Bedfordshire
698 00:36:26 Rio 21 M. FAULKNER Essex
699 00:36:32 Rio 92 M. Young Surrey
700 00:36:34 Rio 243 T. Nelson Coventry
701 00:36:49 Rio 17 R. Mayhew Merseyside
702 00:37:34 Rio 93 l. bryniarski United States
703 00:38:29 Rio 6 K. Siviter Lincolnshire
704 00:38:38 Rio 251 D. Walsh Chichester
705 00:39:23 Rio 75 A. Flinders Surrey
706 00:40:00 Rio 169 H. Douglas Lochwinnoch
707 00:40:00 Rio 173 A. Marven Falkirk
708 00:40:00 Rio 179 A. Palmer Washington
709 00:40:00 Rio 181 l. king milton keynes
710 00:40:16 Rio 91 A. Rogers Wrexham
711 00:40:29 Rio 248 S. Walsh West Sussex
712 00:41:50 Rio 19 C. Richards Hucknall
713 00:42:00 Rio 143 R. Parish Nottinghamshire
714 00:45:00 Rio 42 C. Ansell Kent
715 00:45:00 Rio 56 S. Davies Norfolk
716 00:45:00 Rio 186 C. Dammann Moorooka
717 00:45:20 Rio 165 R. Farrell Hertfordshire
718 00:45:53 Rio 180 E. Fennell Cwmbran
719 00:46:04 Rio 78 H. Flatt Bristol
720 00:50:02 Rio 242 L. Olafsdottir Margate
721 00:50:25 Rio 264 F. Falciano Napoli
722 00:51:37 Rio 15 A. Sims Kent.
723 00:52:10 Rio 71 C. Vincent West Yorkshire
724 00:53:31 Rio 14 S. Harmon Middlesex
725 00:53:45 Rio 167 V. Knight-Phillips Huddersfield
726 00:55:00 Rio 111 L. Hagan Oxfordshire
727 00:55:00 Rio 226 S. Wheatcroft Nottingham
728 00:55:23 Rio 189 K. Bellamy Ullesthorpe
729 00:56:29 Rio 98 L. Mills BFPO
730 00:58:14 Rio 102 s. goetz United States
731 01:00:00 Rio 5 R. Goodwin Blackpool
732 01:00:00 Rio 2 E. Clark Midlothian
733 01:00:00 Rio 45 P. Walledge Grantham
734 01:00:00 Rio 85 T. Johnson Southampton
735 01:00:00 Rio 124 K. Mandrill
736 01:00:00 Rio 128 A. Stark Suffolk
737 01:00:00 Rio 129 J. Abel JERSEY
738 01:00:00 Rio 130 S. Gallichan JERSEY
739 01:00:00 Rio 159 T. Holden Brighton
740 01:00:00 Rio 195 f. Roper-Knight Burton on Trent
741 01:00:00 Rio 196 C. Roper-Knight Tutbury
742 01:00:00 Rio 200 D. Requena West Jordan
743 01:00:00 Rio 204 k. williams Wellingborough
744 01:00:00 Rio 205 k. hutchinson West Midlands
745 01:00:00 Rio 222 J. Field Bracknell
746 01:00:00 Rio 240 H. Parker Hampshire
747 01:00:48 Rio 228 K. Daley Sunderland
748 01:00:51 Rio 246 C. Taylor Windsor
749 01:01:49 Rio 121 p. brown South Yorkshire
750 01:04:00 Rio 69 M. Lewington Kent
751 01:04:07 Rio 64 J. Rule Hampshire
752 01:04:19 Rio 199 A. PINNICK Hampshire
753 01:05:00 Rio 160 P. Esquivel Ambrose United States
754 01:06:16 Rio 12 R. Lashley Northamptonshire
755 01:07:42 Rio 49 L. Patterson North Yorkshire
756 01:13:19 Rio 206 J. Freel YORK
757 01:13:19 Rio 237 L. Todd Lancs
758 01:15:00 Rio 60 L. Cummings Cheshire
759 01:15:23 Rio 241 K. Tully Southend on Sea
760 01:17:45 Rio 10 N. Arthurs Silsden
761 01:19:02 Rio 148 L. Luxford Kent
762 01:20:00 Rio 79 L. Thompson Hampshire
763 01:20:00 Rio 262 M. Walker Berkshire
764 01:22:33 Rio 224 B. Suits Harjumaa
765 01:23:29 Rio 18 G. Payne Cambridgeshire
766 01:27:50 Rio 227 F. Rodger London
767 01:30:00 Rio 29 s. griffiths Newport
768 01:30:00 Rio 54 P. Venable United States
769 01:30:00 Rio 70 V. Kennedy Gloucestershire
770 01:30:00 Rio 260 C. Drakeford West Midlands
771 01:34:14 Rio 194 L. Carey Toddington
772 01:45:55 Rio 72 C. Bartch London
773 01:52:17 Rio 191 K. Hughes Birmingham
774 02:00:00 Rio 97 M. KENNEDY Gloucestershire
775 02:00:00 Rio 170 J. Lawrence Birmingham
776 02:00:00 Rio 171 D. Lawrence West Midlands
777 02:05:40 Rio 26 H. Macdonald Buckinghamshire
778 02:08:08 Rio 20 P. Perdeaux Kent
779 02:10:00 Rio 188 c. evans Ullesthorpe
780 02:14:20 Rio 74 a. wharton Halstead
781 02:22:00 Rio 39 A. Graham Fredericton, NB, Canada
782 02:26:59 Rio 185 M. Dammann Moorooka
783 03:30:00 Rio 209 S. Khalid Newport
784 03:43:54 Rio 216 t. hill Nottimgham
785 04:30:12 Rio 210 S. AJ Shea Middlesex
786 07:35:00 Rio 55 E. Mummery Chelmsford
787 08:15:00 Rio 33 A. Wolstenholme Lancashire
788 00:00:00 Rio 43 H. Sherrington Worcestershire
789 00:00:00 Rio 95 L. Hinder Saul
790 00:00:00 Rio 134 J. Van Landeghem Lincolnshire
791 00:00:00 Rio 141 P. Turner Rugeley
792 00:00:00 Rio 153 S. Allen Somerset
793 00:00:00 Rio 155 S. Curtis Suffolk
794 00:00:00 Rio 183 K. Connacher Carluke
795 00:00:00 Rio 192 S. Webster Basingstoke
796 00:00:00 Rio 235 J. Foster PETERLEE
797 00:00:00 Rio 247 A. Higgins Dawlish
798 00:00:00 Rio 250 V. Bradbury Ascot
799 00:00:00 Rio 258 K. Eaton Trowbridge
800 00:00:03 Rio 191 K. Hughes Birmingham
801 00:00:26 Rio 230 J. Higgs Nottinghamshire
802 00:00:31 Rio 56 S. Davies Norfolk
803 00:00:42 Rio 167 V. Knight-Phillips Huddersfield
804 00:00:50 Rio 225 L. Swallow Huddersfield
805 00:02:07 Rio 20 P. Perdeaux Kent
806 00:04:56 Rio 256 M. Drummond Hayes
807 00:05:18 Rio 135 S. Baxter Nottinghamshire
808 00:06:00 Rio 162 S. Last Suffolk
809 00:06:57 Rio 121 p. brown South Yorkshire
810 00:09:56 Rio 72 C. Bartch London
811 00:10:00 Rio 1 N. Walters Nottingham
812 00:10:00 Rio 8 E. O'Shaughnessy Westoning
813 00:10:00 Rio 15 A. Sims Kent.
814 00:10:00 Rio 86 K. FIELD Berkshire
815 00:10:00 Rio 193 A. Phillips Rushden
816 00:10:00 Rio 236 S. Jamieson Telford
817 00:10:00 Rio 249 H. Bessant Nottinghamshire
818 00:10:00 Rio 252 S. Louise hardwick
819 00:10:01 Rio 261 A. Miller Glassford
820 00:11:00 Rio 107 J. Orr Lancashire
821 00:11:15 Rio 80 K. Gibson Chelmsford
822 00:11:23 Rio 5 C. Haynes-Jones Worcs.
823 00:12:00 Rio 76 J. Cayton Northampton
824 00:12:00 Rio 198 V. Horne Ballymena
825 00:12:00 Rio 255 M. McLevy Blairgowrie
826 00:14:33 Rio 6 I. Bowes West Midlands
827 00:14:56 Rio 106 K. Bridgeman Cambridgeshire
828 00:15:00 Rio 21 M. FAULKNER Essex
829 00:15:00 Rio 94 H. Sykes West Sussex
830 00:15:00 Rio 131 L. Coy Colchester
831 00:15:00 Rio 232 S. Newland Hertfordshire
832 00:19:00 Rio 64 J. Rule Hampshire
833 00:20:00 Rio 4 A. Knell Wellington
834 00:20:00 Rio 27 L. Roberts Warwickshire
835 00:20:00 Rio 45 P. Walledge Grantham
836 00:20:00 Rio 67 D. Wright Lancashire
837 00:20:00 Rio 81 H. Bessant Nottinghamshire
838 00:20:00 Rio 109 S. Blake RUSHDEN
839 00:20:00 Rio 119 M. Bull Surrey
840 00:20:00 Rio 145 S. Lee Eastleigh
841 00:20:00 Rio 204 k. williams Wellingborough
842 00:20:00 Rio 222 J. Field Bracknell
843 00:20:00 Rio 223 C. FIELD Bracknell
844 00:20:09 Rio 242 L. Olafsdottir Margate
845 00:20:11 Rio 91 A. Rogers Wrexham
846 00:22:15 Rio 113 S. Howley Gloucestershire
847 00:23:20 Rio 47 J. Hart Morges
848 00:23:48 Rio 34 K. McClure Troon
849 00:23:53 Rio 105 Q. ADEFEHINTI Middlesex
850 00:24:00 Rio 166 R. Hester hayes
851 00:25:00 Rio 44 L. Foote Buckinghamshire
852 00:25:01 Rio 68 M. Stuart NJ
853 00:25:17 Rio 199 A. PINNICK Hampshire
854 00:27:54 Rio 77 K. McKeever Burton Latimer
855 00:28:51 Rio 31 S. Wetton Milton Keynes
856 00:29:57 Rio 169 H. Douglas Lochwinnoch
857 00:30:00 Rio 6 K. Siviter Lincolnshire
858 00:30:00 Rio 82 A. Humphreys Berkshire
859 00:30:00 Rio 103 L. Robertshaw Uxbridge
860 00:30:00 Rio 104 S. Beever Middlesex
861 00:30:00 Rio 132 S. Sunderland Matlock Bath
862 00:30:00 Rio 151 d. gallagher Staffordshire
863 00:30:00 Rio 152 J. Campbell Aberdeenshire
864 00:30:00 Rio 159 T. Holden Brighton
865 00:30:00 Rio 190 A. Haughton Stalybridge
866 00:30:00 Rio 202 l. Gray Buntingford
867 00:30:00 Rio 207 J. Hargreaves Staffordshire
868 00:31:08 Rio 189 K. Bellamy Ullesthorpe
869 00:32:48 Rio 4 C. Murphy North Shields
870 00:33:42 Rio 49 L. Patterson North Yorkshire
871 00:34:12 Rio 54 P. Venable United States
872 00:36:03 Rio 117 J. Gough Kent
873 00:36:16 Rio 244 H. Webley Perth
874 00:36:16 Rio 257 Carl-Warren Dudley Wimbledon
875 00:36:38 Rio 19 C. Richards Hucknall
876 00:36:47 Rio 2 E. Clark Midlothian
877 00:36:49 Rio 201 A. Luciano Bicester
878 00:36:51 Rio 186 C. Dammann Moorooka
879 00:37:00 Rio 196 C. Roper-Knight Tutbury
880 00:37:01 Rio 262 M. Walker Berkshire
881 00:37:48 Rio 245 T. Goodhew London
882 00:38:54 Rio 172 R. Harling Lancashire
883 00:38:57 Rio 149 J. Crossland Manchester
884 00:39:39 Rio 93 l. bryniarski United States
885 00:39:45 Rio 241 K. Tully Southend on Sea
886 00:40:00 Rio 12 R. Lashley Northamptonshire
887 00:40:00 Rio 79 L. Thompson Hampshire
888 00:40:00 Rio 101 S. Di Marzio Surrey
889 00:40:00 Rio 240 H. Parker Hampshire
890 00:40:51 Rio 248 S. Walsh West Sussex
891 00:41:07 Rio 102 s. goetz United States
892 00:41:15 Rio 26 H. Macdonald Buckinghamshire
893 00:44:11 Rio 267 H. Murad Walton on Thames
894 00:45:00 Rio 98 L. Mills BFPO
895 00:45:00 Rio 214 L. Anderson St Annes
896 00:45:00 Rio 233 C. Hewitt Southport
897 00:45:00 Rio 260 C. Drakeford West Midlands
898 00:45:05 Rio 194 L. Carey Toddington
899 00:45:43 Rio 237 L. Todd Lancs
900 00:45:54 Rio 14 S. Harmon Middlesex
901 00:49:00 Rio 220 J. Hart Morges
902 00:50:00 Rio 37 v. ireland Tyne and Wear
903 00:50:00 Rio 148 L. Luxford Kent
904 00:50:00 Rio 238 V. O'Donnell Worcestershire
905 00:50:40 Rio 9 N. Haynes Redditch, Worcestershire
906 00:52:55 Rio 251 D. Walsh Chichester
907 00:54:13 Rio 69 M. Lewington Kent
908 00:55:00 Rio 221 M. Bull Surrey
909 00:55:00 Rio 265 L. Thompson
910 00:58:21 Rio 154 J. Murray Newtownards
911 00:58:21 Rio 228 K. Daley Sunderland
912 00:59:34 Rio 116 S. Barker Denbighshire
913 00:59:47 Rio 211 C. Atkins Penn 1 Lancs
914 01:00:00 Rio 17 R. Mayhew Merseyside
915 01:00:00 Rio 29 s. griffiths Newport
916 01:00:00 Rio 74 a. wharton Halstead
917 01:00:00 Rio 85 T. Johnson Southampton
918 01:00:00 Rio 97 M. KENNEDY Gloucestershire
919 01:00:00 Rio 124 K. Mandrill
920 01:00:00 Rio 128 A. Stark Suffolk
921 01:00:00 Rio 129 J. Abel JERSEY
922 01:00:00 Rio 130 S. Gallichan JERSEY
923 01:00:00 Rio 138 S. Smith Freshbrook
924 01:00:00 Rio 140 d. dryden Tyne and Wear
925 01:00:00 Rio 142 s. bulman Stockport
926 01:00:00 Rio 158 M. Gladwell Brighton
927 01:00:00 Rio 170 J. Lawrence Birmingham
928 01:00:00 Rio 171 D. Lawrence West Midlands
929 01:00:00 Rio 173 A. Marven Falkirk
930 01:00:00 Rio 179 A. Palmer Washington
931 01:00:00 Rio 184 L. Smith-Cuss swindon
932 01:00:00 Rio 187 N. Leo Ripley
933 01:00:00 Rio 200 D. Requena West Jordan
934 01:00:00 Rio 216 t. hill Nottimgham
935 01:00:00 Rio 246 C. Taylor Windsor
936 01:02:15 Rio 178 K. Daley Sunderland
937 01:04:56 Rio 224 B. Suits Harjumaa
938 01:05:00 Rio 174 J. Golby Worcestershire
939 01:05:00 Rio 263 A. Murphy McCreath Walton-on-Thames
940 01:05:08 Rio 227 F. Rodger London
941 01:06:34 Rio 206 J. Freel YORK
942 01:07:00 Rio 42 C. Ansell Kent
943 01:10:00 Rio 71 C. Vincent West Yorkshire
944 01:10:00 Rio 165 R. Farrell Hertfordshire
945 01:10:07 Rio 143 R. Parish Nottinghamshire
946 01:10:22 Rio 264 F. Falciano Napoli
947 01:14:02 Rio 32 C. Paton Bedfordshire
948 01:20:00 Rio 61 G. McDougall Cumbria
949 01:20:00 Rio 188 c. evans Ullesthorpe
950 01:20:00 Rio 210 S. AJ Shea Middlesex
951 01:26:58 Rio 147 M. Mcgregor Kent
952 01:30:00 Rio 5 R. Goodwin Blackpool
953 01:30:00 Rio 92 M. Young Surrey
954 01:30:00 Rio 111 L. Hagan Oxfordshire
955 01:30:00 Rio 118 C. Drakeford West Midlands
956 01:30:00 Rio 259 H. Stevenson
957 01:31:22 Rio 181 l. king milton keynes
958 01:34:33 Rio 18 G. Payne Cambridgeshire
959 01:37:01 Rio 75 A. Flinders Surrey
960 01:39:38 Rio 231 R. Nelson Coventry
961 01:39:38 Rio 243 T. Nelson Coventry
962 01:40:21 Rio 55 E. Mummery Chelmsford
963 01:41:32 Rio 78 H. Flatt Bristol
964 01:52:00 Rio 39 A. Graham Fredericton, NB, Canada
965 01:56:00 Rio 195 f. Roper-Knight Burton on Trent
966 02:01:32 Rio 70 V. Kennedy Gloucestershire
967 02:07:00 Rio 160 P. Esquivel Ambrose United States
968 02:20:00 Rio 60 L. Cummings Cheshire
969 02:31:25 Rio 185 M. Dammann Moorooka
970 02:33:43 Rio 10 N. Arthurs Silsden
971 02:47:54 Rio 180 E. Fennell Cwmbran
972 03:00:00 Rio 254 E. Timberlake South Ockendon
973 03:32:33 Rio 33 A. Wolstenholme Lancashire
974 03:35:25 Rio 209 S. Khalid Newport
975 04:30:00 Rio 62 G. Griskonyte Nottinghamshire
976 05:08:50 Rio 3 L. Garratt West Yorkshire
977 12:00:00 Rio 205 k. hutchinson West Midlands

This challenge is different from our usual races and is live between 5th – 21st August 2016. During Rio, complete 5 DIFFERENT activities from the list displayed on this page to earn yourself 5 medals which lock together.

Submit the length of time you spend on each activity in your ‘My Races’ section one submission for each of the 5 Events to earn this Rio themed bling! For example, you might spend 45 minutes running, 1 hour playing Badminton, 2 hours cycling, 30 minutes rowing and 20 minutes swimming to complete your challenge. We will trust your submissions, but want to see lots of pictures and GPS proof where possible.

 

 


Charities

In aid of UNICEF


How it works

  • Choose a race from our website and register your place.
  • Run in your own time, anywhere in the world, at your own pace!
  • Send us proof of your time, and we’ll publish the results online.
  • We’ll send your awesome medal, and we’ll donate 20% to charity!