‘Revenge of the Sixth’ darkside 5k Race

To celebrate the international Star Wars day we offer you a very special virtual event with a special ‘Star Wars’ themed medal.

The Dark Side 5k medal has a spinning Darth Vader!!

£12.50
This race is now complete

Race Results

This race took place between 06/05/2017 and 07/05/2017

Position Result Race Type Race No Name Location
1 00:00:00 5k 138 N. Wilson DUNFERMLINE
2 00:00:00 5k 192 S. Walpole Biggleswade
3 00:00:00 5k 415 C. Labbett Keighley
4 00:10:33 5k 86 J. Moss Swindon
5 00:19:22 5k 106 N. Clark Leeds
6 00:21:52 5k 444 J. Nurse Winchester
7 00:21:54 5k 171 A. Clark Warwick
8 00:21:57 5k 110 A. Matravers Churchdown
9 00:22:13 5k 105 D. Parkinson Southport
10 00:22:22 5k 136 G. Huddleston Solihull
11 00:22:27 5k 62 P. Dilloway Fareham
12 00:23:14 5k 26 M. Prentice Essex
13 00:23:28 5k 369 B. McFarlane Portsmouth
14 00:24:04 5k 169 J. Rueda Fernandez Alhaurin de la Torre
15 00:24:24 5k 305 D. Comber Ramsgate
16 00:24:25 5k 312 C. Moon Liverpool
17 00:24:52 5k 139 j. horne milton keynes
18 00:24:52 5k 16 A. Robertson Suffolk
19 00:25:00 5k 348 S. Standley Bletchley
20 00:25:00 5k 278 Mhairi Smeeton Ely
21 00:25:01 5k 69 R. BARNETT Dorset
22 00:25:10 5k 36 O. willoughby Kendal
23 00:25:30 5k 282 s. nicholls Motherwell
24 00:25:55 5k 215 S. Crockett Avoch
25 00:25:59 5k 445 K. Nurse Winchester
26 00:26:01 5k 125 S. Helsby Newcastle upon Tyne
27 00:26:09 5k 173 V. Sharma Leeds
28 00:26:42 5k 429 A. Zaporozhtcev St-Petersburg, Peterhof
29 00:26:44 5k 178 C. Pinnock Yeovil
30 00:26:46 5k 200 J. Shipley Newton le willows
31 00:26:51 5k 84 J. Tuddenham Hexham
32 00:27:02 5k 262 Z. Gorman Lancaster
33 00:27:09 5k 4 J. Hall Ingleby barwick
34 00:27:26 5k 2 D. Harland Biggleswade
35 00:27:29 5k 324 S. McCreath Hook
36 00:27:30 5k 373 K. Burchmore Milton Keynes
37 00:27:35 5k 177 K. Joyce Keadby
38 00:27:39 5k 381 N. Reader Cambridge
39 00:27:46 5k 311 M. Newton Walling
40 00:27:51 5k 20 E. Murphy Lisburn
41 00:27:57 5k 377 S. Wharmby NotProvided
42 00:27:58 5k 188 O. German Milton Keynes
43 00:27:58 5k 191 H. German Milton Keynes
44 00:28:10 5k 340 B. jackson godmanchester
45 00:28:13 5k 155 P. Mulholland Fowlmere
46 00:28:15 5k 225 S. Hillis East Kilbride
47 00:28:20 5k 408 S. Jackson Abram
48 00:28:25 5k 206 E. Edwards Devizes
49 00:28:30 5k 40 M. Sheppard Wiltshire
50 00:28:45 5k 317 r. burr St austell
51 00:28:49 5k 380 J. Thorne Swanton Morley
52 00:28:52 5k 96 N. Watson Chandlers ford, Eastleigh
53 00:28:54 5k 434 N. Shackleton Rainham
54 00:29:00 5k 346 S. Kaba Telford
55 00:29:07 5k 127 D. McCahon Nottingham
56 00:29:10 5k 269 J. Colebourne Stansted
57 00:29:12 5k 276 P. Jackson Notts
58 00:29:20 5k 212 S. Perkins Little stoke
59 00:29:21 5k 160 A. Davis Plymouth
60 00:29:26 5k 123 l. stokes Cleobury Mortimer
61 00:29:29 5k 388 C. Radford Ystrad Mynach
62 00:29:29 5k 259 C. Howard Cheshire
63 00:29:32 5k 219 A. Franks Crawley
64 00:29:33 5k 280 S. Scott Southampton
65 00:29:40 5k 15 D. Ferris Albrighton
66 00:29:43 5k 258 N. Leonard Southampton
67 00:29:49 5k 54 G. Smith Chester-le-Street
68 00:29:57 5k 141 C. Peakin Brighton
69 00:30:00 5k 213 T. Murray Bexhill
70 00:30:02 5k 168 L. Pilson Dartford
71 00:30:02 5k 241 D. Bryant Deanston
72 00:30:11 5k 59 K. Eades Kidderminster
73 00:30:16 5k 392 t. lambert March
74 00:30:27 5k 273 R. Pope Hemel Hempstead
75 00:30:31 5k 351 M. Fothergill Bradford
76 00:30:31 5k 352 L. Fothergill Bradford
77 00:30:34 5k 172 J. McMaster Oxfordshire
78 00:30:34 5k 390 A. Prestidge Southampton
79 00:30:37 5k 197 M. Heelbeck Scarborough
80 00:30:42 5k 142 S. Santos Brighton
81 00:30:42 5k 3 J. beadsworth nottingham
82 00:30:58 5k 301 G. Leigh ROCHESTER
83 00:31:01 5k 17 H. Douglas Lochwinnoch
84 00:31:01 5k 357 A. Ferguson Kent
85 00:31:03 5k 216 R. Cameron Westhill
86 00:31:08 5k 255 H. Bryan Hampshire
87 00:31:12 5k 61 B. Pawsey Boreham
88 00:31:15 5k 411 S. Drake Wantage
89 00:31:15 5k 93 J. Lee Romsey
90 00:31:22 5k 95 S. Clarke Wellington
91 00:31:23 5k 404 K. Phillips Swindon
92 00:31:34 5k 396 A. Avila Fort Sill
93 00:31:41 5k 193 a. stocker Wallasey
94 00:31:43 5k 308 A. Morse Pembrokeshire
95 00:31:44 5k 72 A. Graves-Morris Milton Keynes
96 00:31:44 5k 73 A. Graves-Morris Milton Keynes
97 00:31:48 5k 438 C. Weatherburn Salisbury
98 00:31:49 5k 407 E. Cox Fareham
99 00:31:52 5k 260 t. matthews Bradley Stoke
100 00:31:59 5k 313 J. Rogers Chelmsford
101 00:32:08 5k 167 D. Jenkins-Wood Milton Keynes
102 00:32:21 5k 164 S. Fraas Mannheim
103 00:32:27 5k 30 Nikki Stourbridge
104 00:32:28 5k 135 J. Healey Shepshed
105 00:32:30 5k 49 T. CHAPMAN Kent
106 00:32:34 5k 37 B. Willoughby Kendal
107 00:32:42 5k 108 R. Byers Preston
108 00:32:43 5k 263 N. Taylor Norfolk
109 00:32:46 5k 256 D. White Bournemouth
110 00:32:56 5k 47 S. Rogers Nonington, Dover
111 00:33:01 5k 330 J. Bell Kettering
112 00:33:02 5k 124 l. stevens BERKSHIRE
113 00:33:10 5k 140 c. lyden Cardiff
114 00:33:15 5k 264 M. Parmar Solihull
115 00:33:34 5k 367 M. Thomson Lymm
116 00:33:35 5k 180 S. Learmonth Thirsk
117 00:33:37 5k 44 J. Campbell Aberdeenshire
118 00:33:50 5k 133 H. Dimitriou London
119 00:33:54 5k 9 D. Jago Polegate
120 00:34:07 5k 157 J. Brock Poole
121 00:34:12 5k 412 v. hyler Salisbury
122 00:34:16 5k 162 I. Arman Bognor Regis
123 00:34:18 5k 220 D. van Dijk Wijk bij Duurstede
124 00:34:21 5k 284 A. Jinks St Mary, Jersey
125 00:34:22 5k 345 T. Hahnen Krefeld
126 00:34:30 5k 436 Fred Warrington
127 00:34:39 5k 166 A. Jenkins-Wood Milton Keynes
128 00:34:39 5k 130 V. Miller Normanton
129 00:34:42 5k 221 P. Varley Winchester
130 00:34:44 5k 378 S. Deverill-West Southampton
131 00:34:51 5k 421 R. Woodward Cheshire
132 00:34:52 5k 35 C. Fairfield Derbyshire
133 00:34:57 5k 323 M. Charlesworth Stafford
134 00:34:57 5k 217 P. Mercer Winchester
135 00:35:06 5k 143 Z. Moore Nottingham
136 00:35:08 5k 286 C. Jarvis Caterham
137 00:35:12 5k 202 V. Hanson Alresford
138 00:35:16 5k 344 G. Hunter Manchester
139 00:35:24 5k 302 R. Van Der Steen Worthing
140 00:35:27 5k 398 L. Howard Maldon
141 00:35:37 5k 385 L. Vine Wickford
142 00:35:45 5k 422 A. Howard Maldon
143 00:35:46 5k 414 T. Potts Newbury
144 00:36:04 5k 226 A. Bainbridge Lincoln
145 00:36:10 5k 153 I. scott prestonpans
146 00:36:13 5k 416 D. Kirk Lincoln
147 00:36:15 5k 277 J. Preston Leicester
148 00:36:15 5k 183 J. Hart Switzerland
149 00:36:15 5k 184 J. Hart Morges
150 00:36:35 5k 341 J. Gorton Nuthall
151 00:36:41 5k 358 M. Robertson Cramlington
152 00:36:57 5k 374 J. Miller Hemel Hempstead
153 00:36:58 5k 417 T. Tiler Liverpool
154 00:36:58 5k 279 J. Broughton Nottingham
155 00:37:04 5k 227 J. Bainbridge Lincoln
156 00:37:04 5k 228 S. Bainbridge Lincoln
157 00:37:09 5k 116 T. Jutte Poole
158 00:37:11 5k 56 L. Stevenson Romford
159 00:37:11 5k 65 C. Bartch Edinburgh
160 00:37:14 5k 28 H. Coleman-Davey Nottingham
161 00:37:16 5k 363 C. Thomson Bearsden
162 00:37:33 5k 336 b. coxon Long Eaton
163 00:37:41 5k 401 A. Crotch-Harvey Cholsey
164 00:38:00 5k 194 M. Robins Chesham
165 00:38:04 5k 291 Z. McPherson Verwood
166 00:38:06 5k 376 S. Peters Montrose
167 00:38:07 5k 94 J. Brock Poole
168 00:38:09 5k 338 R. Cook Young Chorley
169 00:38:09 5k 339 R. Cook Young Chorley
170 00:38:11 5k 405 J. Hughes Heywood
171 00:38:21 5k 383 S. Cromwell Salisbury
172 00:38:34 5k 165 D. Pickard Sandy
173 00:38:38 5k 440 D. Brien TyneandWear
174 00:38:43 5k 88 H. Bicknell Diss
175 00:38:51 5k 365 V. Wilson Poole
176 00:38:53 5k 150 H. Beaumont Nottingham
177 00:38:57 5k 243 R. Paginton Swindon
178 00:38:58 5k 8 R. Moss Gloucester
179 00:39:07 5k 246 H. Smalley Nottingham
180 00:39:09 5k 24 M. Blacklock Bexhill on Sea
181 00:39:10 5k 315 A. Stephenson Grays
182 00:39:32 5k 208 S. Chester Hastings
183 00:39:34 5k 85 A. Clark Nuneaton
184 00:39:37 5k 113 B. Fennelly London
185 00:39:40 5k 430 T. Keep Tipton
186 00:39:40 5k 431 Z. Worwood Tipton
187 00:39:49 5k 384 K. Jones Cambridgeshire
188 00:39:50 5k 32 g. madge Devon
189 00:39:50 5k 129 Y. Gilding Haslemere
190 00:40:00 5k 158 J. Boddington Maidenhead
191 00:40:00 5k 397 P. Rushby London
192 00:40:07 5k 442 L. Simpson Great ayton
193 00:40:07 5k 443 S. Simpson Great ayton
194 00:40:10 5k 22 S. Butler Essex
195 00:40:15 5k 11 B. Rutter Knott end on sea
196 00:40:20 5k 76 C. peters CORNWALL
197 00:40:27 5k 419 K. Knipe Great barford
198 00:40:35 5k 174 G. Ingram nottingham
199 00:40:56 5k 432 A. Harms Rhyl
200 00:40:58 5k 295 K. Powell Hampshire
201 00:41:00 5k 300 J. Simpson Slough
202 00:41:04 5k 222 R. Hill Winter Haven, Florida USA
203 00:41:06 5k 427 E. Thompson Brayton
204 00:41:15 5k 156 S. Stowe Saffron Walden
205 00:41:20 5k 224 F. reeves Swadlincote
206 00:41:33 5k 82 M. Lyle Nottingham
207 00:41:40 5k 394 N. Odam Aldershot
208 00:41:49 5k 372 T. Merritt Andover
209 00:41:53 5k 100 M. Burke London
210 00:41:55 5k 79 P. Sharpe Wellingborough
211 00:42:00 5k 211 T. Miller Kent
212 00:42:06 5k 289 g. seaman Havant
213 00:42:09 5k 428 C. Proven Rosyth
214 00:42:15 5k 119 A. Nettleton Southport
215 00:42:31 5k 51 A. Flinders Surrey
216 00:43:06 5k 296 S. Powell Hampshire
217 00:43:08 5k 182 j. prosser Sompting
218 00:43:21 5k 275 A. Ardianto Malang
219 00:43:27 5k 337 N. Adams Gloucestershire
220 00:43:40 5k 350 T. Fothergill Bradford
221 00:43:40 5k 353 C. Fothergill Bradford
222 00:43:47 5k 306 D. McGrath Southampton
223 00:43:58 5k 209 L. Childs Borehamwood
224 00:44:09 5k 334 M. Nethercott Bedford
225 00:44:17 5k 424 C. Bailey Gloucester
226 00:44:27 5k 271 J. Beament Wolston
227 00:44:28 5k 290 W. Duff Havant
228 00:44:38 5k 318 N. Philipps Dorchester
229 00:44:42 5k 360 P. Shaw Nottinghamshire
230 00:44:55 5k 371 R. Jones Hedge End
231 00:45:00 5k 347 C. Crane Woking
232 00:45:00 5k 176 M. DeBoer Uppsala
233 00:45:00 5k 375 K. Martin Hertfordshire
234 00:45:00 5k 48 L. Hall Edinburgh City
235 00:45:04 5k 21 K. Orme West Yorkshire
236 00:45:15 5k 361 m. cochrane-smith Nottingham
237 00:45:16 5k 359 S. Tickner Woking
238 00:45:27 5k 144 H. Grace Buckingham
239 00:45:37 5k 325 B. Last Coulsdon
240 00:45:38 5k 55 d. broadfield Poole
241 00:45:43 5k 23 J. Brettell Netherlands
242 00:46:00 5k 326 K. Ladd Coulsdon
243 00:46:09 5k 409 N. Kotler London
244 00:46:14 5k 31 M. Davies Middlesex
245 00:46:22 5k 331 S. Maynes Dorking
246 00:46:32 5k 332 P. Lee Bukit Mertajam
247 00:46:36 5k 109 P. Ince Hampshire
248 00:46:46 5k 423 G. Seviour-Crockett Maghera
249 00:46:48 5k 349 C. Trice Truro
250 00:46:52 5k 342 J. Birch Weymouth
251 00:47:21 5k 254 L. Huxtable Bristol
252 00:47:22 5k 294 S. Downton Birmingham
253 00:47:29 5k 247 a. pearn JFC BRUNSSUM
254 00:47:46 5k 329 D. Wilkins Nottingham
255 00:47:53 5k 285 B. Kells Bangor
256 00:48:00 5k 89 D. Burton Swindon
257 00:48:16 5k 435 S. Laksono Indonesia
258 00:48:33 5k 236 K. Lauwers Keerbergen
259 00:48:36 5k 366 H. Anderson Sandy
260 00:48:58 5k 74 j. Armstrong Cheshire
261 00:49:05 5k 67 D. Chincotta East Sussex
262 00:49:13 5k 252 K. Woodhouse Surrey
263 00:49:31 5k 195 J. Thompson Portsmouth
264 00:49:41 5k 245 K. Collins Dumfries
265 00:49:45 5k 75 d. gallagher Staffordshire
266 00:49:55 5k 322 P. Bennett Bristol
267 00:49:56 5k 310 D. Evans Trealaw
268 00:50:01 5k 198 M. Day Cresswell
269 00:50:19 5k 117 S. Turner Poole
270 00:50:25 5k 303 L. Smith Anstruther
271 00:50:25 5k 304 K. Bidgood Leuchars
272 00:50:27 5k 395 S. Cunningham Sheerness
273 00:50:48 5k 53 E. Nicholls SURREY
274 00:51:00 5k 87 T. Monks Eastleigh
275 00:51:10 5k 410 L. Sheppard Gloucester
276 00:51:37 5k 14 C. Henderson Dalgety Bay
277 00:51:50 5k 406 A. Ransley Aylesbury
278 00:52:06 5k 27 r. halles Rochester
279 00:52:41 5k 447 C. Groombridge Tiverton
280 00:52:51 5k 426 R. GALE Swansea
281 00:52:56 5k 13 S. Haden Oxfordshire
282 00:53:01 5k 446 D. Köhler Heerlen
283 00:53:22 5k 448 A. Urwin Catterick Garrison
284 00:53:28 5k 29 s. harper Hampshire
285 00:53:36 5k 18 A. Brennan Hertford
286 00:54:00 5k 433 J. Adams Nairn
287 00:54:00 5k 283 M. Drummond Hayes
288 00:54:10 5k 39 N. Fisher Skegness
289 00:54:11 5k 161 L. Page Wakefield
290 00:54:12 5k 287 S. Van Empel Todmorden
291 00:54:32 5k 42 e. caswell Welwyn Garden City
292 00:54:32 5k 45 G. Lopez Seattle
293 00:54:40 5k 118 K. Grogan-Cote Morges
294 00:54:43 5k 64 J. Orr Lancashire
295 00:55:04 5k 151 L. Thomas Sheffield
296 00:55:31 5k 333 C. Baden Bootle
297 00:55:36 5k 12 S. Jones Leicester
298 00:56:00 5k 270 C. Wenham BEXLEYHEATH
299 00:56:00 5k 316 K. Kavanagh London
300 00:56:02 5k 101 C. Oakley Crawley
301 00:56:34 5k 204 C. Hills High Wycombe
302 00:57:47 5k 77 S. Ross Staffordshire
303 00:58:03 5k 230 S. Beever Pinner
304 00:58:18 5k 298 J. Perry Huntingdon
305 00:58:47 5k 356 D. Bloom Cowplain
306 00:59:00 5k 187 I. King Lichfield
307 01:00:00 5k 163 c. gray Datchet, Slough
308 01:00:00 5k 441 K. Wilson Holly Grove
309 01:00:02 5k 320 J. Feddon Shaftesbury
310 01:01:11 5k 418 J. Rae Aberdeen
311 01:01:14 5k 253 n. burdett Gravesend
312 01:01:30 5k 132 g. pocock Dartford
313 01:01:32 5k 399 E. Barsby Coalville
314 01:01:32 5k 400 J. Brechin Hugglescote
315 01:01:32 5k 261 P. Backway Old Town
316 01:01:34 5k 57 K. Clark Chandler
317 01:01:50 5k 425 S. Spary Truro
318 01:03:00 5k 370 T. Fairbairn Kent
319 01:04:13 5k 309 I. Beniston Leicestershire
320 01:04:14 5k 196 H. Atkins Westcliff-on-Sea
321 01:04:34 5k 186 A. Shaw-Matthews Lichfield
322 01:04:48 5k 102 J. Lambert Milton keynes
323 01:04:55 5k 38 C. Foster-Mann Hampshire
324 01:05:02 5k 43 c. micklethwiate York
325 01:05:48 5k 268 a. daku Uckfield
326 01:05:52 5k 389 A. Norman Avon
327 01:06:00 5k 115 T. Gibson Cleethorpes
328 01:06:47 5k 46 R. Broadbent Warwick
329 01:07:00 5k 292 A. Fahmi Tangerang
330 01:07:34 5k 107 b. sexton Moulton
331 01:07:58 5k 265 D. Nisbet Oldham
332 01:08:00 5k 99 L. Pearce Caerphilly
333 01:08:00 5k 1 E. Jennings Norfolk
334 01:08:00 5k 25 N. Manning Wellingborough
335 01:08:03 5k 50 P. Chandler Berkshire
336 01:08:12 5k 189 k. thompson sandbach
337 01:08:20 5k 210 T. James Aberdare
338 01:08:56 5k 131 d. pocock Dartford
339 01:11:00 5k 229 R. Bragg Hampshire
340 01:11:00 5k 6 C. Wilson Cupar
341 01:11:00 5k 10 V. Atkinson Leven
342 01:11:00 5k 185 L. Wolfe Runcorn
343 01:11:52 5k 112 L. Smith Stoke on Trent
344 01:14:00 5k 104 c. gault Long Itchington
345 01:14:00 5k 242 S. Bentley Swindon
346 01:14:32 5k 97 S. Millar Dundee
347 01:15:00 5k 207 P. Speed Forres
348 01:15:00 5k 387 D. Oakley Stockton on Tees
349 01:18:00 5k 368 B. McLaren Darlington
350 01:18:20 5k 71 S. Thomson Angus
351 01:18:22 5k 60 M. Hiscock Basildon
352 01:20:00 5k 146 T. Bowron Coalville
353 01:20:13 5k 249 K. Lambert Sutton Bridge
354 01:21:00 5k 232 c. stoddart Cuxton
355 01:24:42 5k 364 C. Gaunt Whitstable
356 01:25:00 5k 80 m. sporle Oxfordshire
357 01:25:26 5k 244 N. Chapman Southfleet
358 01:25:32 5k 78 C. Boggis Ipswich
359 01:25:47 5k 52 A. Keane West Midlands
360 01:26:12 5k 238 K. Mottershead Nottingham
361 01:26:23 5k 159 R. Parker Featherstone
362 01:26:26 5k 83 S. Baxter Nottingham
363 01:27:50 5k 126 G. Ross Carrickfergus
364 01:28:33 5k 179 D. peternel alfreton
365 01:29:07 5k 19 C. Campbell Paisley
366 01:30:00 5k 335 d. scowen Hoo
367 01:34:52 5k 240 B. Price Llanelli
368 01:36:00 5k 201 g. foulkes Colchester
369 01:37:00 5k 148 K. Minnear Wiltshire
370 01:37:00 5k 149 C. Amor Pewsey
371 01:38:41 5k 233 M. Arneau London
372 01:39:00 5k 319 S. Males Welwyn garden city
373 01:42:10 5k 223 N. Safi EDINBURGH
374 01:48:07 5k 90 s. newman Manchester
375 01:49:00 5k 386 N. Starr Heyside
376 01:54:38 5k 181 C. Middleton Aberdeen
377 01:57:41 5k 81 a. broadfield Parkstone
378 02:00:00 5k 199 J. Donald Chesterfield
379 02:00:40 5k 121 W. Whitehead Hassocks
380 02:03:19 5k 5 L. Jago Polegate
381 02:04:18 5k 7 M. Jago Polegate
382 02:13:22 5k 34 H. Kenward Brighton
383 02:13:34 5k 63 N. Pledge Markyate
384 02:17:00 5k 307 T. Brenard Sheffield
385 02:58:00 5k 239 J. Tapscott Kidwelly
386 03:33:09 5k 299 D. Warren Eastbourne
387 03:45:00 5k 92 S. Blake Salisbury
388 03:54:25 5k 251 k. Marshall Shaftesbury
389 04:25:38 5k 175 G. McCrae Chelmsford
390 06:00:00 5k 403 S. welch Newbury
391 08:00:00 5k 293 W. Colegate LONG EATON, NOTTINGHAM

To celebrate the international Star Wars day we offer you a very special virtual event with a special ‘Star Wars’ themed medal. The Darkside 5k medal has a spinning Darth Vader!!

This is 5k race (must be completed in one go) and will take place between the  6th – 7th May 2017,  medals will be distributed after your results are received.

Submissions:-

Will be required by 10th May at 12.00 noon to claim your medal and add your distances to the website. Examples of proof include running/cycling/walking apps, Garmin photos, Fitbit and VivoSmart data etc.

Results are submitted via the Website in the ‘My Races’ section of the website (email / Facebook / twitter results will not be accepted)

A 20% donation from entry fee will be donated to Anthony Nolan.

Wait for the post to arrive with your medal!

Return to our website to view the challenge results. Good luck!


Charities

In aid of Anthony Nolan


How it works

  • Choose a race from our website and register your place.
  • Run in your own time, anywhere in the world, at your own pace!
  • Send us proof of your time, and we’ll publish the results online.
  • We’ll send your awesome medal, and we’ll donate 20% to charity!