Poppy Challenge 2016

£12.00
This race is now complete

Race Results

This race took place between 01/11/2016 and 01/12/2016

Position Result Race Type Race No Name Location
1 932.29 Challenge 3189 D. Prince Bromsgrove
2 925 Challenge 2763 s. parker Stafford
3 696 Challenge 1763 p. wass hucknall
4 675 Challenge 2671 V. MacLean Portree
5 669.15 Challenge 1519 g. shann Hull
6 624.5 Challenge 1149 B. Wardle Worcester
7 558 Challenge 2789 M. Waters Shrewsbury
8 550 Challenge 550 P. McCann Essex
9 541.4 Challenge 34 K. Burgess Harlow
10 539.76 Challenge 2393 K. Mainwaring-green Sunbury on thames
11 522.57 Challenge 1236 G. EVANS Aberdeenshire
12 484.83 Challenge 2875 N. Hodgson Thornaby
13 468.68 Challenge 1441 C. Selwyn
14 464.48 Challenge 823 D. Morris Hertfordshire
15 458 Challenge 93 K. Siviter Lincolnshire
16 454.26 Challenge 1254 N. CHINCOTTA Eastbourne
17 448 Challenge 1820 S. Keeley Somerset
18 430 Challenge 2358 D. Oakley Stockton on Tees
19 413.08 Challenge 871 R. Lashley Northamptonshire
20 400 Challenge 2552 R. Merritt Devizes
21 400.86 Challenge 1429 R. Lewis Aberdeen
22 397 Challenge 3089 R. Bannister Ripon
23 396 Challenge 2652 D. Johnston Bristol
24 395.69 Challenge 1385 r. farmer Telford
25 391.39 Challenge 1243 D. Layton Jacksdale
26 379.8 Challenge 769 K. Ward Nottinghamshire
27 376.200 Challenge 1852 v. williams-Smith Basingstoke
28 368 Challenge 3073 A. Bartley Uppingham
29 367.46 Challenge 60 A. Kulkarni Stirling
30 366.59 Challenge 773 n. cowle Gloucestershire
31 363.48 Challenge 267 L. Hurr Norwich
32 361.96 Challenge 39 m. johnson Warwickshire
33 359 Challenge 105 S. Bloomer
34 348 Challenge 1522 D. Spencer Braintree
35 347.75 Challenge 113 P. Hardy Derbyshire
36 341.7 Challenge 991 L. Hinder Saul
37 341.25 Challenge 1484 P. Benson Horncastle
38 341.181 Challenge 2224 S. Haywood Barnsley
39 340.00 Challenge 3107 r. armstrong Antrim
40 340 Challenge 2076 D. Byrne Gateshead
41 340.11 Challenge 369 V. Richens Hampshire
42 339 Challenge 2551 A. Ritchie Devizes
43 333 Challenge 1915 T. MacDonald st marys,isles of scilly
44 330 Challenge 1640 P. Pugh cannock
45 329.05 Challenge 1525 G. Orton
46 316.12 Challenge 2118 K. Marsh Redruth
47 316.12 Challenge 761 N. Evered Glos
48 314.58 Challenge 1677 N. Sainsbury Kingston Upon Thames
49 314 Challenge 2134 J. Learoyd Leeds
50 311.09 Challenge 2775 e. davidson Aboyne
51 310 Challenge 107 E. Tribe Buckinghamshire
52 309.22 Challenge 9 N. Haynes Redditch, Worcestershire
53 309.20 Challenge 568 C. McCole Derbyshire
54 308.35 Challenge 3152 L. Pattison Shrewsbury
55 308 Challenge 293 k. cox Essex
56 307.22 Challenge 59 g. madge Devon
57 301 Challenge 1693 H. Russell Crossgar
58 300 Challenge 2048 r. patel Enfield
59 300 Challenge 1065 K. Sysum Gloucestershire
60 298 Challenge 1722 C. Leach Newport
61 297.35 Challenge 1546 H. Webley Perth
62 296.54 Challenge 2410 K. Gani Gloucester
63 293 Challenge 51 C. Ashley Lincolnshire
64 292 Challenge 3104 S. Smith telford
65 291.77 Challenge 2160 K. Bardell Hucknall
66 290.25 Challenge 269 A. Simpson Derbyshire
67 286.13 Challenge 1692 N. Walters Nottingham
68 286.42 Challenge 312 D. Chincotta East Sussex
69 284.37 Challenge 621 E. Parkes Worcestershire
70 283.05 Challenge 310 G. Allen Hampshire
71 283.15 Challenge 2971 E. Foy Gibraltar
72 282.05 Challenge 3036 L. Trickett Gosport
73 281 Challenge 2596 H. Conlin Bedale
74 280.80 Challenge 2201 N. Hitchen Bolton
75 277.3 Challenge 1864 G. Down Basingstoke
76 276 Challenge 236 S. Dennis Lincolnshire
77 276 Challenge 1115 P. Graham Leics
78 276.01 Challenge 2485 G. Hardy Newport Pagnell
79 273 Challenge 1436 A. Caton Oxfordshire
80 273.58 Challenge 42 F. Gibson Dundee
81 269.5 Challenge 2258 L. Stevenson Romford
82 268 Challenge 1356 A. Wasden Newquay
83 268 Challenge 1365 J. Van Landeghem Lincolnshire
84 267.94 Challenge 989 H. Bryan Hampshire
85 267.5 Challenge 36 c. elliott
86 265 Challenge 701 s. baker Hertfordshire
87 265.3 Challenge 1967 T. Hagelburg LULWORTH, WAREHAM
88 265.82 Challenge 372 D. Foster Staffordshire
89 264.9 Challenge 143 P. Dilloway Fareham
90 263.28 Challenge 2890 R. White Mid Calder
91 262.5 Challenge 3183 L. Hirst Was Squire Mirfield
92 261.1 Challenge 1902 K. Knight Sutton Coldfield
93 260.6 Challenge 999 e. standing Surrey
94 259 Challenge 2909 J. Butler Preston
95 257 Challenge 2452 D. Gillon Mansfield
96 256 Challenge 955 L. Hall Edinburgh City
97 255 Challenge 1876 Z. Forman Whitley
98 254.06 Challenge 212 A. Spencer Nottinghamshire
99 252 Challenge 1938 K. Place Milton Keynes
100 252 Challenge 1255 R. Hambly Avon
101 251.20 Challenge 2268 J. Mcmenamin Swadlincote
102 251 Challenge 3103 j. mundy Leamington Spa
103 251.99 Challenge 1936 f. black Fair oak
104 250.85 Challenge 2257 J. Pask Rainham
105 250.06 Challenge 2696 c. hume Cheadle hulme
106 248.8 Challenge 760 S. King Stonehouse
107 247.82 Challenge 2068 J. Wells Plymouth
108 244 Challenge 1794 N. Holmes Nottingham
109 241.6 Challenge 115 R. Adams Bottesford
110 240 Challenge 2033 S. Whitford Hatfield
111 238 Challenge 1856 J. Peden Wellingborogh
112 238 Challenge 104 L. Foote Buckinghamshire
113 237.55 Challenge 1503 A. Steptoe Wimbledon Chase
114 236.574 Challenge 2359 C. Nesbitt Armagh
115 236 Challenge 641 J. Wright Midlothian
116 233 Challenge 2767 G. Lancaster Sheffield
117 231.00 Challenge 1586 T. Cogger chesterfield
118 229.4 Challenge 1539 K. Barrett Bridport
119 229 Challenge 589 L. McMillan Eastburn
120 228.77 Challenge 566 D. Chincotta East Sussex
121 228 Challenge 3139 c. gray wickford
122 227.2 Challenge 2930 c. larham Peterborough
123 224.22 Challenge 1991 a. Mulholland Fowlmere
124 223.46 Challenge 922 J. Simpson Slough
125 223.48 Challenge 1220 D. Hawkes Germany
126 221.91 Challenge 1520 C. Shann Hull
127 221 Challenge 1093 S. Boland Rainham
128 221.6 Challenge 1965 s. newman Manchester
129 220.9 Challenge 1629 S. Saunders Hampshire
130 219.77 Challenge 1619 G. Whitehurst Liverpool
131 218.06 Challenge 1627 S. Syme Barker Bks
132 218.3 Challenge 1103 A. Friend Norfolk
133 218.93 Challenge 304 M. Stanley Leeds
134 218 Challenge 2097 J. Rea scunthorpe
135 218 Challenge 2007 S. Boardman Manchester
136 217 Challenge 3018 K. Jane Morden
137 217 Challenge 2655 M. Hollows Latham st Annes
138 217.2 Challenge 2977 J. Coghlan Carrickfergus
139 214 Challenge 487 I. Ghouse St Albans
140 213.3 Challenge 178 S. Deane Wiltshire
141 213 Challenge 1890 S. Wright Penrith
142 213.87 Challenge 96 L. Finch Lancashire
143 211 Challenge 1658 C. Bull St Ives
144 210.2 Challenge 2269 s. munden-griffiths Stoke On Trent
145 210 Challenge 3131 C. Dawson Hawthorn Hill
146 210 Challenge 2863 V. Graves Lincoln
147 209.52 Challenge 1341 J. Norrington-Barratt Essex
148 209 Challenge 1583 C. Holroyd Crawley
149 208 Challenge 1871 C. Tuck Essex
150 207.74 Challenge 1835 R. Bartle Truro
151 207.46 Challenge 184 P. McAuley Andover
152 207.444 Challenge 264 I. Dickinson Lincolnshire
153 206.88 Challenge 2379 E. Pearson Farnham
154 206.58 Challenge 309 S. Edwards East Sussex
155 206.86 Challenge 348 T. Foster
156 204.02 Challenge 3012 J. Baker Ramsgate
157 204.31 Challenge 230 J. Brettell Netherlands
158 203 Challenge 473 L. Dixon Tyne and Wear
159 202.05 Challenge 2601 S. Ostermeyer Shrewsbury
160 202 Challenge 2807 E. Fyvie Aboyne
161 202.9 Challenge 2138 S. Kirwan Douglas
162 202.25 Challenge 947 k. Farmer West Midlands
163 202.51 Challenge 2770 A. Patterson Westhill
164 201.23 Challenge 1439 I. Lucking Enfied
165 201.6 Challenge 2290 j. smith Peterborough
166 201.8 Challenge 948 R. Farmer West Midlands
167 201.62 Challenge 2768 V. Pinder Hull
168 200.26 Challenge 2354 L. Udall Cheltenham
169 200 Challenge 195 S. Eves East Sussex
170 200.2 Challenge 3163 J. Webb Hitchin
171 198 Challenge 2238 T. Webster Forfar
172 198.76 Challenge 1543 A. McGillivray Telford
173 197.83 Challenge 1990 K. Boyer Gamston, Nottingham
174 197.96 Challenge 23 L. Taylor Dorset
175 197 Challenge 624 J. Lakin
176 196.54 Challenge 1333 M. Badger Westbury
177 196.48 Challenge 2020 V. Cousins Orpington
178 196.34 Challenge 1808 E. Lang Nottingham
179 196.23 Challenge 1653 L. Webb nr Abingdon
180 196.48 Challenge 108 L. Walker North Lanarkshire
181 195.7 Challenge 218 S. Yeaman Norfolk
182 195.15 Challenge 2094 D. Sperduti Birmingham
183 194 Challenge 2829 h. scott colchester, essex
184 194.1 Challenge 3042 L. Robertson Ripon
185 193.41 Challenge 1289 P. SCOTLAND Perthshire and Kinross
186 193.12 Challenge 494 J. Cayton Northampton
187 193 Challenge 850 D. Barber Newport
188 192.84 Challenge 3188 J. Moody Ringwood
189 192 Challenge 1349 L. Dames Gb-Lnd
190 191.83 Challenge 1304 K. Henly Wiltshire
191 191 Challenge 1821 M. Devine Sandy
192 191.99 Challenge 1822 R. Devine Sandy
193 191.84 Challenge 1466 k. edwards Milton Keynes
194 190.23 Challenge 2554 N. Munn Essex
195 189.83 Challenge 18 N. Arthurs Silsden
196 189.9 Challenge 2869 P. Atherfold Peterborough
197 188.05 Challenge 3065 N. Cartman Broseley
198 187 Challenge 1108 J. Ingram-Gettins Birmingham
199 187 Challenge 1427 D. Kinghorn Newcastle
200 186.17 Challenge 2739 T. Cotter Harlow
201 186 Challenge 3143 s. trutch Corsham
202 184.42 Challenge 404 U. Frost Portsmouth
203 183 Challenge 2996 J. Kaufman Swynnerton, Stone
204 183 Challenge 2174 S. Bannister Woking
205 182.6 Challenge 2505 K. Stephen Dundee
206 182.37 Challenge 1591 J. Birchenall Toftwood, Dereham
207 182.21 Challenge 229 A. Brettell Netherlands
208 182.7 Challenge 1776 A. McCready Lennoxtown
209 181.57 Challenge 273 J. Watts Ripon
210 181.51 Challenge 61 L. Carr Glasgow
211 180 Challenge 1940 C. Wilson Cupar
212 180 Challenge 2527 L. Bothoms Ashington
213 180 Challenge 2165 M. Woolley Coventry
214 180.5 Challenge 239 J. Paul Stevenage
215 180 Challenge 931 H. Bessant Nottinghamshire
216 179 Challenge 3185 G. Baker Kings lynn
217 179 Challenge 3117 D. McCahon Nottingham
218 179.6 Challenge 895 C. Wallington Cheshire
219 179.03 Challenge 80 J. Boreha East Riding of Yorkshire
220 178 Challenge 1152 S. Cumbridge Norfolk
221 178.17 Challenge 593 A. Ray Merseyside
222 178 Challenge 670 P. Mills Farnborough
223 177 Challenge 1709 L. Hogg Farnham
224 177 Challenge 1985 O. Trundle west bridgford
225 177.65 Challenge 547 K. Tobin Kent
226 176.69 Challenge 284 C. McKeown Warwickshire
227 176.73 Challenge 2576 P. Owen Wombourne
228 175.6 Challenge 1548 F. Wanzenboeck Austria
229 175.41 Challenge 783 E. Wells Bucks
230 175.45025 Challenge 117 k. chapman Nottinghamshire
231 174.1 Challenge 16 c. bailey Lancashire
232 174.8 Challenge 1249 D. Wood Weston-super-Mare
233 173.31 Challenge 3000 E. Holmes Hayes
234 173.8 Challenge 2853 K. Clarke Hartford
235 173.45 Challenge 2564 R. Simpkins Birmingham
236 173.8 Challenge 81 E. Birch Hedon
237 172 Challenge 1397 c. palmer Gloucestershire
238 172.3 Challenge 811 I. Perry Suffolk
239 172.36 Challenge 50 M. Askew Lincolnshire
240 172 Challenge 2002 V. Edwards Maidstone
241 171.68 Challenge 2504 E. Pope Stoke on Trent
242 171.717 Challenge 2847 M. Cusworth Shanklin
243 170.6 Challenge 1866 L. Hough Wolverhampton
244 170.11 Challenge 203 B. Watson West Midlands
245 170.24 Challenge 906 V. Tailor Thurrock
246 170 Challenge 1215 b. jarvis Hampshire
247 169.70 Challenge 457 S. Rourke Norfolk
248 169.7 Challenge 836 F. Reading Worcestershire
249 169.14 Challenge 82 H. Johnson Hull
250 168.69 Challenge 2695 S. Charnock Hull
251 168.25 Challenge 2408 N. Young Arbroath
252 167.2 Challenge 460 S. Thornton Wigan
253 167.5 Challenge 574 V. Boudet London
254 166 Challenge 124 K. Gawtry Nottinghamshire
255 166.08 Challenge 1529 H. Mohamed Hodge Lea
256 166.6 Challenge 607 S. Lewis Nottingham
257 166.3 Challenge 1649 K. Jeckell Longstanton
258 165 Challenge 2378 C. Edwards Plymouth
259 165.3 Challenge 1824 R. BARNETT Dorset
260 165 Challenge 1361 J. BROWN-WATSON STAFFORDSHIRE
261 164.1 Challenge 2519 m. smith Garelochhead
262 164 Challenge 2376 T. Charles Mansfield
263 164.61 Challenge 1973 l. bushnell Cranleigh
264 164.62 Challenge 3062 N. Malcolm Dundee
265 164 Challenge 97 S. Porter Eccles
266 163.84 Challenge 2214 C. Cope Gosport
267 162.5 Challenge 2510 R. Hall Whetstone
268 162 Challenge 2514 L. Bailey Shrewsbury
269 162.00 Challenge 549 b. knott Cambridge
270 162 Challenge 910 s. borrill Nottingham
271 162 Challenge 2653 N. Dixon Sittingbourne
272 162.52 Challenge 94 c. sabberton Woodhall spa
273 161.85 Challenge 981 C. Collins Norfolk
274 161 Challenge 2351 A. Timney Seaham
275 161 Challenge 2249 V. Connor Oulton
276 161 Challenge 2260 M. Milne Perth
277 161.74 Challenge 199 G. Finlay cheshire
278 161 Challenge 1727 N. Watkins Lincoln
279 161 Challenge 2880 S. Powell St Austell
280 161 Challenge 385 M. Sheppard Wiltshire
281 160 Challenge 2784 s. sandford Knaresborough
282 160 Challenge 2618 t. hudson Kingsclere
283 160 Challenge 2839 D. Jukes Middlesbrough
284 160 Challenge 1758 K. Rawlinson Eastleigh
285 160 Challenge 1877 D. Hunter Dunfermline
286 160 Challenge 637 N. Dent Leicestershire
287 160 Challenge 2338 A. Stuart Alness
288 160.99 Challenge 2780 B. Peters Weston super Mare
289 159.67 Challenge 1611 K. Davies Hampshire
290 158.71 Challenge 1558 M. Stuart NJ
291 158.40 Challenge 1879 L. Shipman Whitwick
292 157.37 Challenge 834 R. Hurcombe Gloucestershire
293 157.91 Challenge 2646 J. Comer Addlestone
294 157.1 Challenge 617 A. Ferguson Kent
295 156 Challenge 2188 F. Rennie Dunfermline
296 156.57 Challenge 2955 C. Morgan Undy, Caldicot
297 156 Challenge 1929 E. Argue Wiltshire
298 154.34 Challenge 1863 S. Poole Wolverhampton
299 154 Challenge 2516 S. Whittingham Baschurch, Ellesmere
300 154 Challenge 1816 M. Andrews Tring
301 154.37 Challenge 1071 T. Moore Buckinghamshire
302 154 Challenge 3064 e. wetherell Bookham
303 154.3 Challenge 85 E. Bernard Diss
304 154 Challenge 3081 E. Tongrack hull
305 153 Challenge 2920 N. Chambers Whitchurch
306 153.58 Challenge 2637 C. Fitzsimons Glasgow
307 152.7 Challenge 127 H. Collinge Nottinghamshire
308 152.25 Challenge 2925 V. Coombs Eastleigh
309 152 Challenge 1834 C. Gossop Barton Upon Humber
310 152.22 Challenge 272 E. Robinson West Midlands
311 152 Challenge 843 A. Wright kings lynn
312 152.1 Challenge 1190 P. Underwood Norfolk
313 152.15 Challenge 1632 A. Buddin Dorset
314 152.71 Challenge 335 S. Riegler Gloucester
315 151.74 Challenge 2781 B. Peters Weston super Mare
316 151.51 Challenge 984 M. Young Surrey
317 151.6 Challenge 3105 M. Sanderson Rothwell
318 150 Challenge 125 a. kelly nottignham
319 150 Challenge 1783 l. freestone nuneaton
320 150.00 Challenge 496 S. Lewis Jalance
321 150 Challenge 2628 j. brooks glossop
322 150 Challenge 2059 V. Bariya Southall
323 150.79 Challenge 2705 j. carswell TELFORD
324 149 Challenge 2264 K. Jenkins Langley Mill
325 149.6 Challenge 472 K. Campbell St.Andrews
326 149 Challenge 2680 A. Cox Tenterden
327 149 Challenge 303 M. Blythe Hertfordshire
328 149.635 Challenge 626 J. Mainwaring Rugby
329 148 Challenge 2230 L. Craig Renfrewshire
330 148.50 Challenge 829 e. singleton Wiltshire
331 148 Challenge 1734 p. mcavoy Portadown
332 148.41 Challenge 344 n. dearing Lincolnshire
333 148 Challenge 2043 C. Allen Salisbury
334 147.13 Challenge 173 C. Paton Bedfordshire
335 147.625 Challenge 2954 J. Smith Hull
336 147.58 Challenge 1129 l. a Kent
337 146.89 Challenge 2370 L. Whistance Nottingham
338 146.55 Challenge 205 J. STEWART PICKERING
339 146 Challenge 243 A. Walker Cleveland
340 145.08 Challenge 1265 k. Elvidge Milton Keynes
341 145.8 Challenge 1019 j. sellen cheshire
342 145 Challenge 483 D. Edwins Leigh-on-Sea
343 145.57 Challenge 57 S. MODHA London
344 145.00 Challenge 2494 N. Inge Wimborne
345 144 Challenge 128 L. Needham Northamptonshire
346 144.32 Challenge 1438 C. Bartch Edinburgh
347 144 Challenge 1695 N. Bowbanks Tandragee
348 144 Challenge 1657 W. Poursain St ives
349 143 Challenge 1550 n. windsor baines bracknell
350 143 Challenge 832 B. Hassan Somerset
351 143.87 Challenge 1410 L. Burnett Aylesham
352 143.21 Challenge 2470 A. Walker Atherstone
353 143.57 Challenge 2091 V. Thomas Cirencester
354 142.02 Challenge 2255 K. Loudon Perth
355 142.9 Challenge 1312 E. Cockerham Leeds
356 142.72 Challenge 1407 S. Rogers Nonington, Dover
357 142.4 Challenge 1631 I. Deslow Chatham
358 142 Challenge 2194 J. Wilding Cold Ash
359 141.73 Challenge 1011 L. Pickard Bedfordshire
360 141.9 Challenge 3157 A. Topping STANSTED
361 140.8 Challenge 2239 L. McCabe Glasgow
362 140 Challenge 707 K. Jones Cambridgeshire
363 140 Challenge 2806 G. Rakoczi Basingstoke
364 140 Challenge 27 K. Steier Bristol
365 140 Challenge 1399 D. Louise Iwanczuk Grimsby
366 140.8 Challenge 884 C. Mills Rugeley
367 140.93 Challenge 2748 W. James Plymouth
368 140 Challenge 2035 G. Hill Atherstone
369 140.6 Challenge 1449 L. Cosgrove Washington
370 139.7 Challenge 1635 S. Lammers-Wood Ryde
371 139.81 Challenge 1338 K. Openshaw Glasgow
372 139.047 Challenge 1874 S. Harriman Mansfield
373 139.22 Challenge 1444 L. Ingram Nottinghamshire
374 139.96 Challenge 2190 V. Lupton Nottingham
375 139.7 Challenge 2897 S. Flourentzou Weston super mare
376 138.94 Challenge 2782 B. Peters Weston super Mare
377 138.89 Challenge 1160 D. Thorpe Tyne and Wear
378 138.14 Challenge 2187 P. Walker Dunfermline
379 138 Challenge 2482 J. Kimberley Southport
380 138.3 Challenge 2486 J. Dimaline Hull
381 138 Challenge 3091 D. Parsons Morden
382 137.58 Challenge 887 J. Crane Yeovil
383 137.76 Challenge 2776 M. Craker Wotton under edge
384 136 Challenge 2547 T. Latham Shrewsbury
385 136.82 Challenge 2 E. Hardy Herts
386 136 Challenge 2405 L. Blow Scunthorpe
387 135.1 Challenge 1826 K. Vivian Abingdon
388 135.1 Challenge 851 J. Hall Derbyshire
389 135 Challenge 300 J. Ingram-Gettins West Midlands
390 135 Challenge 1221 H. Parker Hampshire
391 134 Challenge 1880 R. Andrews Hatfield
392 134.7 Challenge 1837 L. Stickley MILTON KEYNES
393 134.799 Challenge 2951 E. Barsby Coalville
394 134.2 Challenge 1355 D. Ellingham Nottinghamshire
395 134 Challenge 1947 C. Gaunt Whitstable
396 134.25 Challenge 2171 D. Macdonald Stanley
397 134.65 Challenge 1242 v. ireland Tyne and Wear
398 133.189 Challenge 2053 C. Kettle Ouston
399 133.7 Challenge 831 K. Slocombe Somerset
400 132 Challenge 1884 S. Vamplew Dogdyke
401 132.4 Challenge 1275 S. Leonard Warwickshire
402 132.64 Challenge 160 R. Tuach Berkshire
403 132 Challenge 2430 M. Briggs Dunstable
404 132 Challenge 1048 B. Lawrence Southampton
405 132.54 Challenge 3023 T. Marsh Bristol
406 132.2 Challenge 254 H. Trollope Newport
407 132 Challenge 2987 G. Loveless Barry
408 131 Challenge 1840 s. McGee Liverpool
409 131.11 Challenge 2641 s. et Shrewsbury
410 131 Challenge 1182 k. baldwin Linton
411 131.3 Challenge 114 l. glanfield Nottinghamshire
412 130.82 Challenge 1571 T. Johnson higher hillgate, stockport
413 130 Challenge 1140 K. Annells Abingdon
414 130 Challenge 870 T. Cawkwell Norfolk
415 130.49 Challenge 2867 C. Rouse Axminster
416 129.87 Challenge 1273 H. Brown Angus, Scotland
417 129.54 Challenge 757 S. Barker Gloucestershire
418 129.32 Challenge 196 r. martin Cleveland
419 129 Challenge 361 S. Clark preston
420 129.7 Challenge 946 L. Northeast Buckinghamshire
421 128.3 Challenge 2016 S. stiff Wiltshire
422 128.47 Challenge 2143 C. Dooley wolverhampton
423 128.51 Challenge 3088 L. McLaughlin Watford
424 128.9 Challenge 1637 s. williams Leicestershire
425 128.1 Challenge 3093 l. llewellyn-holley Abergavenny
426 128 Challenge 938 C. Bardi Bedfordshire
427 127.62 Challenge 1680 W. Bailey Somersham
428 127.62 Challenge 2119 A. Mackenzie Forfar
429 127.47 Challenge 634 H. Shaw Nottinghamshire
430 127 Challenge 1859 c. weller Paddock wood
431 127.96 Challenge 3096 k. Tregunna Winchester
432 126 Challenge 698 D. Ralph Larne
433 126.58 Challenge 1957 J. Moss Swindon
434 126 Challenge 798 B. Mainwaring Rugby
435 126.5 Challenge 69 C. Gwilliam Gloucestershire
436 126.8 Challenge 2203 L. Simpson Forfar
437 125 Challenge 731 L. Davitt Lancashire
438 124 Challenge 479 M. Brady Basingstoke
439 124.08 Challenge 2060 S. Radford Southampton
440 124.41 Challenge 2021 E. Cousins Orpington
441 123 Challenge 2367 S. Ross Sheffield
442 123.52 Challenge 2837 m. nickson Cheadle hulme
443 123.5 Challenge 2544 l. smith Reading
444 123 Challenge 396 A. Flinders Surrey
445 122.95 Challenge 2598 k. collins Penkridge
446 122.7 Challenge 2605 V. Meek Chippenham
447 122 Challenge 2128 L. Anderson Blyth
448 122.8 Challenge 2816 D. Coombs Eastleigh
449 122.95 Challenge 204 C. STRATHEARN East Riding of Yorkshire
450 122.9 Challenge 2831 S. Lumsden St. Andrews
451 122.6 Challenge 3048 A. Taylor Kintbury
452 122.93 Challenge 1176 C. Allin-Garner Essex
453 122 Challenge 2034 J. Godfrey Gomersal
454 121.5 Challenge 2502 S. Hassan Weybridge
455 121.8 Challenge 3184 R. March Colchester
456 121.55 Challenge 1369 s. spencer Essex
457 121.15 Challenge 234 R. Bassett Wiltshire
458 121.29 Challenge 1387 P. Shaw Nottinghamshire
459 121 Challenge 1205 I. Cranfield West Sussex
460 121.8 Challenge 1210 D. moller West Sussex
461 120.86 Challenge 686 C. Angus Tyne and Wear
462 120 Challenge 147 L. Wylie Hampshire
463 120 Challenge 2666 K. Denise East cowes
464 120.46 Challenge 1528 E. Makower Potton
465 120.62 Challenge 1384 W. Dabinett Leighton Buzzard
466 120.04 Challenge 1502 E. Davis Wimbledon Chase
467 120 Challenge 1999 C. Harkness Gloucestershire
468 120 Challenge 2088 V. Evans St martins
469 119 Challenge 2051 C. Peakin Brighton
470 119 Challenge 1118 H. Kirk Leicestershire
471 119.86 Challenge 1120 P. Schroder Essex
472 119.2 Challenge 912 J. Tonks Angus
473 118.52 Challenge 1762 K. German Wiltshire
474 118.96 Challenge 1620 G. Little Braintree
475 118.72 Challenge 91 J. Simons-Smith Leicester
476 117.75 Challenge 983 A. Troup Aberdeen City
477 117.7 Challenge 1881 S. Meadowcroft Dukinfield
478 117.7 Challenge 429 E. Giles Hampshire
479 117.73 Challenge 1634 J. Cornick Southampton
480 117 Challenge 2648 S. Carter weston-super-mare
481 117 Challenge 75 C. Harkins Middlesex
482 117 Challenge 1414 W. Spring
483 117 Challenge 89 s. armstrong Merseyside
484 116.81 Challenge 2963 A. Davies Abertillery
485 116.13026 Challenge 2256 M. Lewis Northampton
486 116.19 Challenge 800 E. McDonald Camborne
487 116 Challenge 246 s. harper Hampshire
488 115.35 Challenge 401 M. Freeman Bedfordshire
489 115 Challenge 576 W. Brown Wiltshire
490 115 Challenge 586 G. Kate Suffolk
491 115.25 Challenge 1172 D. Brighton Hull
492 115.3 Challenge 3090 A. Scott Blairgowrie
493 115.49 Challenge 78 S. Poole West Yorkshire
494 114.69 Challenge 1576 J. Grew Redditch
495 114.15 Challenge 2115 M. Beardmore Macclesfield
496 114.81 Challenge 1086 J. Gilbank Dumfries and Galloway
497 114 Challenge 1827 L. Maclaren Invergordon
498 114.2 Challenge 1960 I. Relf Lulworth camp
499 114.43 Challenge 537 C. Bonser Swindon
500 114.5 Challenge 8 V. O'Donnell Worcestershire
501 114 Challenge 302 H. Gray Hertfordshire
502 114.3 Challenge 56 G. Milne Roslin
503 114.01 Challenge 622 A. Carter Nottinghamshire
504 114 Challenge 349 R. Sims Nottinghamshire
505 114 Challenge 2044 T. King Swindon
506 113.6 Challenge 2913 J. Jones Great Dunmow
507 113.34 Challenge 1279 s. vaughan Teesside
508 113 Challenge 3126 T. Broster Bristol
509 113.24 Challenge 889 E. Murray Netherton
510 113.5 Challenge 611 D. Carr Kent
511 113.28 Challenge 1650 h. sharpe Wellingborough
512 113.6 Challenge 2886 A. Statham Newbold Verdon
513 113.65 Challenge 381 J. Baxter St Jean de Sauves
514 112 Challenge 134 D. Crane Norfolk
515 112.9 Challenge 415 T. Cardno Buckinghamshire
516 112.6 Challenge 3186 K. Andrew Great Wyrley
517 112 Challenge 2423 k. Marshall Shaftesbury
518 112.33 Challenge 918 K. senior Kent
519 112 Challenge 1208 B. Park Preston
520 111.95 Challenge 2179 L. Leroux Merceuil
521 111.9 Challenge 2725 R. Pate Methil
522 111 Challenge 1700 h. currie St.ives
523 111.93 Challenge 1982 S. Barnes haslingden
524 110.48 Challenge 1812 h. wolsey Tidworth
525 110.3 Challenge 170 S. Threlfall Hertfordshire
526 110.46 Challenge 2520 A. Smith Nottingham
527 109.76 Challenge 421 B. Patel Leicester
528 109 Challenge 3170 J. Coombs
529 109.29 Challenge 792 J. Bousfield Buckinghamshire
530 109.3 Challenge 525 A. Humphreys Cambridgeshire
531 109 Challenge 1962 S. Holmes Daventry
532 109 Challenge 1150 V. Knight-Phillips Huddersfield
533 108 Challenge 2918 D. Ellerington Colchester
534 108 Challenge 2023 l. priest Brunssum
535 108.3 Challenge 584 L. Mitchell Durham
536 107 Challenge 2113 S. Horsfall Birmingham
537 107.826 Challenge 1300 M. Castro Blyth
538 107.36 Challenge 2139 K. Cadman Rayleigh
539 107.8 Challenge 1987 C. Ball Swansea
540 107 Challenge 1747 S. Thomas Crawley
541 107.6 Challenge 1378 j. higginson Cheshire
542 107.98 Challenge 2710 H. Tibby Nuneaton
543 107.60 Challenge 24 A. Sims Kent.
544 107.4 Challenge 857 E. Preston Walsall
545 107.36 Challenge 1843 E. Cross Eastleigh
546 106 Challenge 1293 K. Hyam Essex
547 106.2 Challenge 1309 B. Hewes Hampshire
548 106 Challenge 2129 k. O'Grady Chichester
549 106.5 Challenge 2140 S. Patterson Biddenden
550 106 Challenge 491 m. alderton Chorley
551 106.9 Challenge 2535 K. Ellis worthing
552 106.88 Challenge 569 H. green Nottinghamshire
553 106.7 Challenge 1153 C. Lindsay Angus
554 106 Challenge 2456 t. pocock Bristol
555 106.9 Challenge 862 J. Lord Derbyshire
556 106.34 Challenge 38 C. Singleton Kent
557 106.5 Challenge 1854 J. Humphris Basingstoke
558 106.3 Challenge 2584 S. Randall Huddersfield
559 106.95 Challenge 2587 k. Fletcher Church crookham
560 106.33 Challenge 2764 H. Morgan Kidlington
561 105.79 Challenge 463 A. Miners Dorset
562 105 Challenge 2819 M. Pickles Nottingham
563 105 Challenge 3122 E. Benson Shrewsbury
564 105.96 Challenge 1850 V. Hurst Basingstoke
565 105 Challenge 614 S. Griffiths-Clare Camborne
566 105.78 Challenge 2586 M. Fletcher Church Crookham
567 105.9 Challenge 2979 b. hall Weston super mare
568 105.54 Challenge 116 H. Jekiel Nottinghamshire
569 104.2 Challenge 1274 J. Gilpin London
570 104.6 Challenge 1029 E. Jennings Norfolk
571 104.81 Challenge 2126 B. Bayliss Preston
572 104.9 Challenge 3021 g. bates chesterfield
573 104.3 Challenge 1085 S. Walsh West Sussex
574 104.35 Challenge 2394 S. Gregory Portland
575 104.9 Challenge 1545 T. COLLINS Farnborough
576 104.607 Challenge 1191 L. Taylor Norfolk
577 104 Challenge 655 e. williams Staffordshire
578 103.68 Challenge 185 J. Wood Southend-on-Sea
579 103.2 Challenge 1388 S. Foudy Hertfordshire
580 103 Challenge 564 C. Pearson Nottinghamshire
581 103.6 Challenge 1978 K. Powell Hampshire
582 103.4 Challenge 629 P. Shaw Nottinghamshire
583 102 Challenge 2665 H. Saunders Episkopi
584 102.35 Challenge 2265 j. hemming Overstone
585 102.97 Challenge 507 R. Miller Worcestershire
586 102.7 Challenge 810 T. IFATUROTI Cheshire
587 102.3 Challenge 26 P. James Avon
588 102.3 Challenge 1179 D. Gordon
589 101.26 Challenge 976 C. Smith West Lothian
590 101 Challenge 1405 I. warren Nottinghamshire
591 101.76 Challenge 1986 j. leonard Hull
592 101.77 Challenge 2802 A. Wolstenholme Lancashire
593 101 Challenge 1308 J. Hewes Hampshire
594 101.9 Challenge 1393 C. Howard Cheshire
595 101.03 Challenge 1408 J. McIntosh Market Drayton Shropshire
596 101 Challenge 3055 A. Knight Rickmansworth
597 101 Challenge 587 c. wilson central scotland
598 101.9 Challenge 2736 J. Lambert Milton keynes
599 101.5 Challenge 904 P. Gerrard Stockport
600 101.5 Challenge 940 C. Ames South Shields
601 101 Challenge 2760 D. James Plymouth
602 100 Challenge 2921 L. Mick York
603 100 Challenge 2371 N. Ross sheffield
604 100 Challenge 190 G. Eckersley Newcastle Under Lyme
605 100 Challenge 2431 K. Beniston Leicestershire
606 100 Challenge 1894 B. Simcock Warrington
607 100.2 Challenge 2146 j. taylorson Hartlepool
608 100.6 Challenge 785 j. malone Fife
609 100 Challenge 3209 P. Wheatcroft Nottingham
610 100 Challenge 2177 C. Thorpe Huddersfield
611 100 Challenge 2707 l. thatcher Ash
612 100 Challenge 2718 J. Jackson Grange over sands
613 100 Challenge 2647 K. Wilson Chester le Street
614 100 Challenge 1183 J. Ramsey Antrim
615 100 Challenge 1855 S. Naylor Braintree
616 100.70 Challenge 73 M. Hearn Surrey
617 100.8 Challenge 354 A. Davison Lancashire
618 100 Challenge 657 G. Eckersley Newcastle Under Lyme
619 100 Challenge 1425 K. Jackson Blackburn
620 99.2 Challenge 159 Z. Selen Hook
621 99.3 Challenge 2944 E. Tones Colyton
622 99.2 Challenge 197 S. Harmon Middlesex
623 99.64 Challenge 2329 L. Fitz-Gerald Uffculme
624 99.8 Challenge 2656 s. parish leatherhead
625 99.28 Challenge 382 n. morgan Worcestershire
626 99.94 Challenge 669 D. Mcdonnell Surrey
627 99.76 Challenge 2908 D. Abrahams Huntingdon
628 98.17 Challenge 1156 L. Hindle Durham
629 98.3 Challenge 2302 A. Duffy Barrowford
630 98.18 Challenge 311 S. Taylor Hertfordshire
631 98.8 Challenge 1453 K. Needham Lancashire
632 97.8 Challenge 1616 S. Louise hardwick
633 97 Challenge 3120 G. Shields Carrickfergus
634 97.06 Challenge 2272 L. Gregory Birmingham
635 97 Challenge 791 C. Stockdale Paddock Wood
636 97.69 Challenge 292 K. McClure Troon
637 97.7 Challenge 864 A. Sillman West Midlands
638 97.88 Challenge 1790 D. Treadwell Was Wilson southend on sea
639 97.07 Challenge 2092 W. Campbell Ricketts NorthYorkshire
640 96 Challenge 697 H. Berry Devon
641 96.5 Challenge 168 e. badger South Yorkshire
642 96.5 Challenge 764 n. briggs Derbyshire
643 96.57 Challenge 804 P. Wright East Riding Of Yorkshire
644 96.21 Challenge 807 D. Hesbrook-Edwards Shropshire
645 96.56 Challenge 2289 S. Harris Weston Super Mare
646 96.2 Challenge 583 L. Thompson Hampshire
647 96 Challenge 1829 L. Whitaker Kingswood
648 96.5 Challenge 1738 J. Swift Padiham
649 96.4 Challenge 2883 s. hegarty Middlesbrough
650 96 Challenge 2958 N. Edwards Bury St Edmunds
651 96 Challenge 2891 A. Molloy Halifax
652 96.3 Challenge 937 D. Dingley Stafford
653 95 Challenge 993 C. Barnes Gloucester
654 95 Challenge 1027 S. Millward Shropshire
655 95.3 Challenge 202 S. Dickie West Midlands
656 95.1 Challenge 1113 E. Duce Nottinghamshire
657 95.56 Challenge 1596 A. Jury Harsewinkel
658 95.78 Challenge 306 G. Dickie Normanton
659 95 Challenge 675 C. Law Hertfordshire
660 95.8 Challenge 122 a. Epton Nottinghamshire
661 94.9 Challenge 2803 S. Knights Colchester
662 94 Challenge 2935 P. Swanson Swimbridge
663 94.56 Challenge 2623 A. Grant West Molesey
664 94.79 Challenge 2387 J. Clelland St. Neots
665 94.9 Challenge 1618 C. Attley Northamptonshire
666 94 Challenge 2885 C. Sim Broxburn
667 93 Challenge 1533 K. Alliston Bromley
668 93 Challenge 148 s. parker Hampshire
669 93.92 Challenge 1023 E. Carter York
670 93.5 Challenge 1485 E. loveridge Stockport
671 93 Challenge 477 F. Laws Kent
672 93 Challenge 3017 C. Hewlett Huddersfield
673 93 Challenge 2273 S. summers Weston super mare
674 93.22 Challenge 529 j. james Avon
675 93.1 Challenge 2288 S. Evans Pontllanfraith
676 92.12 Challenge 2614 M. Owen Wombourne
677 92.2 Challenge 1343 R. Watson Sutton in Ashfield
678 92.81 Challenge 1752 D. Coultas Pontefract
679 92.99 Challenge 1198 D. Dillon Hassocks
680 92 Challenge 345 N. Dempsey Tamworth
681 92.03 Challenge 1789 d. sargent Shoeburyness
682 91.99 Challenge 2917 T. Rigby Colchester
683 91 Challenge 2050 S. Owen Cumbria
684 91.27 Challenge 1486 H. Netherwood Ravenshead, Notts
685 91.03 Challenge 2392 A. Boyar Ilkeston
686 91.67 Challenge 578 J. Hart Morges
687 91.59 Challenge 877 K. Tupper Nottingham
688 91.40 Challenge 1510 K. Woodhouse Surrey
689 91.5 Challenge 1770 D. Hynes st helens
690 90.78 Challenge 146 D. Radestock Gatcombe
691 90.85 Challenge 495 K. Gibson Chelmsford
692 90.96 Challenge 233 G. Sier Essex
693 90.6 Challenge 237 L. Hollis Hampshire
694 90.77 Challenge 2694 C. Cordon Royston barnsley
695 90.5 Challenge 2697 T. Howden St Helens
696 90 Challenge 1728 L. Campbell Newcastle upon Tyne
697 90 Challenge 2848 D. McCormack Middlesbrough
698 90.1 Challenge 2000 C. Harkness Gloucestershire
699 90 Challenge 1514 R. Selwyn
700 89 Challenge 1846 M. Kirk Copthorne
701 89 Challenge 1346 C. Vincent West Yorkshire
702 89.64 Challenge 1106 D. Hobbs-Burrage Aldershot
703 89.01 Challenge 2854 K. Burke Colchester
704 89 Challenge 3053 H. Masters ipswich
705 89.31 Challenge 594 J. Ray Merseyside
706 89.6 Challenge 2197 G. Simpson Shrewsbury
707 89.08 Challenge 2588 v. levitt Barnsley
708 89.7 Challenge 2211 C. Hills High Wycombe
709 88.8 Challenge 2356 S. Owen Birmingham
710 88.5 Challenge 1585 S. Stewart Enford
711 88.5 Challenge 3005 R. Cox Swindon
712 88.03 Challenge 739 N. Andrews Hampshire
713 88.8 Challenge 2261 C. Milne Perth
714 88 Challenge 2384 K. Shuttleworth Bristol
715 88.5 Challenge 516 E. White East Sussex
716 88.8 Challenge 277 L. Osbourne Loughborough
717 87.70 Challenge 1318 K. Macdonald Falkirk
718 87.4 Challenge 787 P. Henley London
719 87.5 Challenge 1993 L. Todd sowerby
720 87.84 Challenge 2176 J. Clark Hockley
721 87.2 Challenge 2583 N. Jennings Shildon
722 87.10 Challenge 1450 K. Peel Spalding
723 86.5 Challenge 2266 B. McCarthy Lincoln
724 86.7 Challenge 2438 R. Napier PRESTONPANS
725 86.22 Challenge 2451 J. Spurgeon Halstead
726 86 Challenge 2969 C. Nation Gosport
727 86.9 Challenge 2729 D. Hogg Buckhaven
728 86.9 Challenge 2738 f. brook Huddersfield
729 86.86 Challenge 1513 V. Prest Salisbury
730 86 Challenge 2746 h. james Barry
731 86.9 Challenge 1419 R. Lightfoot Middlesex
732 85.15 Challenge 1270 N. Colligan Cannock
733 85.46 Challenge 1284 M. Dean Angus
734 85.8 Challenge 765 S. Yeaman Norfolk
735 85.29 Challenge 1799 K. Paterson Aberdeen
736 85.5 Challenge 1800 B. Paterson Aberdeen
737 85 Challenge 2032 T. Rogers Codicote
738 85.34 Challenge 1964 L. GOODWIN Staffordshire
739 85.43 Challenge 2195 L. Brown BRISTOL
740 85.7 Challenge 2319 K. Clarke Nottingham
741 84 Challenge 1536 M. lynch Hatfield
742 84.99 Challenge 1636 N. Stilwell Bembridge
743 84.97 Challenge 1337 D. Kilpatrick Markethill
744 84.53 Challenge 2381 K. Gerber Reading
745 84.07 Challenge 1750 T. Monks Eastleigh
746 84 Challenge 869 S. Bingham South Yorkshire
747 84.36 Challenge 71 S. Higgs Gloucestershire
748 84.1 Challenge 639 J. Southern Essex
749 84.57 Challenge 90 R. Brookes Cumbria
750 84.34 Challenge 969 J. Scott Nottinghamshire
751 83.36 Challenge 720 E. That Devon
752 83.38 Challenge 1687 j. Miller-Glentworth Littlestone
753 83.42 Challenge 1353 A. Clark Nuneaton
754 83.5 Challenge 582 D. Daly Hampshire
755 83 Challenge 1186 S. Grant Kent
756 83.67 Challenge 1900 K. Sercombe Swindon
757 83.9 Challenge 1844 A. Bare crawley
758 82.51 Challenge 407 r. gear-hollis South Yorkshire
759 82.7 Challenge 1269 L. Roberts Warwickshire
760 82 Challenge 3205 L. Jacques Newcastle upon Tyne
761 82.82 Challenge 729 L. Martin Hampshire
762 82.18 Challenge 3158 V. Blackmore Colchester
763 82.47 Challenge 1133 d. dempster Wiltshire
764 82.68 Challenge 1901 M. Daw Sheffield
765 82.1 Challenge 2591 E. Jennings Shildon
766 82 Challenge 1422 K. Smith Merseyside
767 82.45 Challenge 661 E. Pride Dorset
768 82.88 Challenge 2343 E. Plumb Ashtead
769 81 Challenge 737 D. McVeigh NEWTOWNARDS
770 81.3 Challenge 741 l. stevens Middlesex
771 81.7 Challenge 3124 C. Booth-Stammers Bottesford
772 81.1 Challenge 2731 S. Cooper Leven
773 81.09 Challenge 1976 T. Ginger Camberley
774 81 Challenge 2403 C. Butterill Scunthorpe
775 81.5 Challenge 2199 c. rettey Buckingham
776 80.27 Challenge 2599 N. Marsh Sheerness
777 80.31 Challenge 141 L. Bridges Hampshire
778 80 Challenge 2241 A. Robinson Manea
779 80 Challenge 730 L. Kirkcaldy Fife
780 80.35 Challenge 2619 s. johnston Shrewsbury
781 80.00 Challenge 1039 S. Howley Gloucestershire
782 80 Challenge 839 B. Dockrill Flintshire
783 80 Challenge 76 H. Bennett West Yorkshire
784 80.3 Challenge 2749 M. Cummings Wolverhampton
785 80.15 Challenge 927 S. Moodie Hampshire
786 80.7 Challenge 92 l. taylor Lincolnshire
787 80.95 Challenge 2339 S. Walton Bingley
788 79.01 Challenge 131 s. griffiths Newport
789 79.24 Challenge 1357 P. Ebay Hampshire
790 79.53 Challenge 1141 S. Zannetakis Kent
791 79.27 Challenge 1163 H. Doyle Thetford
792 79.6 Challenge 1883 R. McQuire Cheshunt
793 79.50 Challenge 1203 K. Paice Gloucestershire
794 79.1 Challenge 1417 s. griffiths Newport
795 79.1 Challenge 1418 s. griffiths Newport
796 78.0 Challenge 411 N. Wadland Essex
797 78 Challenge 1956 C. Stephens Great Easton
798 78.2 Challenge 2933 L. Larham Peterborough
799 78.26 Challenge 3003 D. Ashley Bridgwater
800 78.52 Challenge 2672 N. Cruickshank Aberdeen
801 78 Challenge 2164 P. Whittingham Stanley
802 78.9 Challenge 847 R. Holmes-Davitt Cambridgeshire
803 78.33 Challenge 54 j. ward West Midlands
804 78 Challenge 1415 M. Gwynne Caerphilly
805 78 Challenge 2489 g. holloway Hitchin
806 78.11 Challenge 2766 A. Ruffin Plymouth
807 78 Challenge 2344 M. Cowan Benfleet
808 78 Challenge 682 J. gwynne Caerphilly
809 77 Challenge 691 L. Graham Gloucester
810 77.42 Challenge 1278 H. Mosley Cheshire
811 77 Challenge 2842 h. senior Stalybridge
812 77.3 Challenge 1945 T. Munro Invergordon
813 77.81 Challenge 3047 K. Lara Canvey island
814 77.25 Challenge 2291 P. Barker Worthing
815 77.65 Challenge 868 M. Winslow Sheffield
816 77.89 Challenge 2469 P. Durant Arborfield
817 77 Challenge 1891 S. Masson Aldershot
818 77.65 Challenge 619 A. Keane West Midlands
819 77.75 Challenge 363 B. Hamilton Kincardineshire
820 77.38 Challenge 650 A. Kruse St. Albans
821 76.69 Challenge 2998 M. Warner MILTON KEYNES
822 76.79 Challenge 1006 J. Jopson Essex
823 76.6 Challenge 163 C. Burrows West Sussex
824 76.7 Challenge 481 L. Gallagher Surrey
825 76 Challenge 1371 N. Osi COUNTY DURHAM
826 76.47 Challenge 1465 N. Starkey Milton keynes
827 76.57 Challenge 2450 S. Stott Basingstoke
828 76.5 Challenge 1949 p. stevens cranleigh
829 76.12 Challenge 2560 j. thwaites Ripon
830 76.69 Challenge 2715 K. Warner Milton keynes
831 76.4 Challenge 52 A. Parker South Yorkshire
832 76.1 Challenge 2468 S. Barr Glasgow
833 76 Challenge 1934 D. Powers Wantage
834 76.26 Challenge 1659 r. styles Cheshire
835 75.63 Challenge 994 E. Gray Rushden
836 75 Challenge 2667 B. Wimsett Lovedean
837 75.57 Challenge 744 J. Jones Newport
838 75 Challenge 1332 m. sporle Oxfordshire
839 75 Challenge 2627 C. Wilkinson Bolton
840 75 Challenge 1112 R. McGreal Buckinghamshire
841 75.58 Challenge 1497 G. Chapman Wiltshire
842 75.7 Challenge 872 C. Watkin Lancashire
843 75.4 Challenge 2868 s. cowdell huddersfield
844 75.4 Challenge 2734 A. Holmes Prenton
845 75 Challenge 328 J. Salter Berkshire
846 75.12 Challenge 2331 S. Sheppard Welshpool
847 75 Challenge 2413 C. Golby Redditch
848 75.96 Challenge 2910 j. dean Derby
849 75 Challenge 3212 J. Simons-Smith Leicester
850 74 Challenge 3009 R. Reily Ackworth
851 74.46 Challenge 1328 j. henry Durham
852 74.71 Challenge 482 E. Savage
853 74.04 Challenge 2952 J. Currie Sidcup
854 74 Challenge 2293 C. Macdonald Frampton Cotterell
855 74.86 Challenge 909 A. Johnstone west calded
856 74.89 Challenge 944 T. Whatty Avon
857 74.7 Challenge 2212 L. Simpson Shrewsbury
858 74.6 Challenge 2003 S. Gardner ENG CON, JES, COSU
859 74.77 Challenge 2597 N. Spurgeon Halstead
860 73.52 Challenge 2989 C. Till Littlehampton
861 73 Challenge 2991 C. Eaton Salisbury
862 73.1 Challenge 3194 J. Burrows CHORLEY
863 73.06 Challenge 1690 G. Hurst Southend on Sea
864 73 Challenge 3030 L. Carmichael Kintore
865 73.82 Challenge 835 J. Chalmers Derbyshire
866 73 Challenge 2719 C. Parker maidstone
867 73.24 Challenge 1702 J. Milner St Ives
868 72.598 Challenge 977 A. Evans Gloucestershire
869 72 Challenge 2345 f. pratt Cold norton
870 72.68 Challenge 1534 T. McKinstry
871 72 Challenge 2349 k. dellbridge Bedford
872 72 Challenge 420 D. Knight Essex
873 72.15 Challenge 2360 H. Gibbs Nuneaton
874 72.35 Challenge 758 k. vaughan Merseyside
875 72.54 Challenge 1749 C. Clemons Rugby
876 72.952 Challenge 1802 D. Bowater St Ives
877 72.68 Challenge 339 t. mckinstry Antrim
878 72 Challenge 1607 M. Plaster Ottershaw
879 72 Challenge 376 J. Salter Berkshire
880 72 Challenge 1245 P. BLAKE Oxfordshire
881 71.21 Challenge 1623 M. Jordan Milton Keynes
882 71.44 Challenge 1294 K. Needham Lancashire
883 71.88 Challenge 1321 L. McIntosh Market Drayton
884 71.06 Challenge 3155 K. Davies Plymouth
885 71 Challenge 499 c. Rowatt Nottinghamshire
886 71.004 Challenge 248 M. Cohen Kent
887 71.133 Challenge 1134 G. Rogers Wiltshire
888 71 Challenge 1207 A. Hinton West Midlands
889 71.28 Challenge 2959 a. pearn JFC BRUNSSUM
890 71.36 Challenge 3071 M. Wilde Coventry
891 71 Challenge 380 v. ford Buckinghamshire
892 71.7 Challenge 1708 A. Graham Darlington
893 70.4 Challenge 2347 k. dellbridge Bedford
894 70.3 Challenge 2420 Nikki Stourbridge
895 70.37 Challenge 1742 R. Widdows London
896 70 Challenge 3206 C. Stillwell Newcastle upon Tyne
897 70.7 Challenge 2934 L. Duncan Huntly
898 70.71 Challenge 1301 S. Stevenson West Sussex
899 70.6 Challenge 1041 D. Barfoot Dorset
900 70.79 Challenge 2677 S. Wootton Ipswich
901 70 Challenge 2950 A. Firks Westbury
902 70.26 Challenge 2440 E. Forth Invergordon
903 70 Challenge 1948 l. stevens cranleigh
904 70 Challenge 25 J. Hayman Bristol
905 70.2 Challenge 585 S. Wright York
906 70.9 Challenge 2956 D. Challis-Smith Northampton
907 70 Challenge 356 N. Keeler Raunds
908 70 Challenge 2206 S. Edwards Nottingham
909 70 Challenge 1860 d. stoner Eastbourne
910 70 Challenge 673 S. Mills Devon
911 70.3 Challenge 2660 S. Lowe Gloucester
912 69.7 Challenge 3187 N. Andrew Great Wyrley
913 69.77 Challenge 464 J. Burke
914 69 Challenge 2632 H. Warne Callington
915 69.95 Challenge 2465 M. Laird Shrewsbury
916 69.37 Challenge 612 n. bremner Borders
917 69.99 Challenge 945 A. Bonson Buckinghamshire
918 68 Challenge 1633 C. Halsey Gosport
919 68.09 Challenge 1045 b. mcmanus Gloucestershire
920 68.67 Challenge 208 L. Patterson North Yorkshire
921 68.46 Challenge 2531 S. Wells Preston
922 68 Challenge 3026 L. Green Worthing
923 68.69 Challenge 2447 J. Slater Redditch
924 68 Challenge 2031 P. Davey Nottingham
925 68.78 Challenge 2693 P. CAUSON Trimley St Mary
926 68.5 Challenge 2634 E. Pattison Easington
927 68.8 Challenge 1 M. Farnes Waltham cross
928 68.62 Challenge 3164 L. Millward Telford
929 68 Challenge 2712 A. Berogna Waterlooville
930 68.7 Challenge 1442 k. mckeirnon Runcorn
931 68 Challenge 3179 C. Savage Braunton
932 68.77 Challenge 1699 G. Winterbottom Huntingdon
933 68 Challenge 2893 L. Thomas Worthing
934 67 Challenge 1845 H. Gardner Plymouth
935 67.8 Challenge 2786 A. Dale Basildon
936 67 Challenge 145 H. Wilkins West Sussex
937 67.818 Challenge 1524 J. Hassin-Scott Cookstown
938 67 Challenge 2285 C. Wooler London
939 67.05 Challenge 1753 K. Mead Quedgeley
940 67.9 Challenge 1961 L. Harland Biggleswade
941 67.1 Challenge 2058 f. king Sherfield on Loddon
942 67.2 Challenge 3166 K. Page Tewkesbury
943 67.31 Challenge 573 m. aston West Yorkshire
944 67.35 Challenge 2315 L. Strudwick Cranleigh
945 67 Challenge 2210 s. ford Gloucester
946 67.72 Challenge 102 E. Jellicoe Kent
947 67.63 Challenge 1426 D. West Wiltshire
948 67 Challenge 386 c. blakeway Gloucestershire
949 66.96 Challenge 1676 C. Goldsmith Aldbourne
950 66.1 Challenge 2116 S. Pattison Hull
951 66 Challenge 1972 J. Boness Lurgan
952 66.98 Challenge 2825 R. Scillitoe Scarborough
953 66.33 Challenge 3125 J. Gordon St Helens
954 66.1 Challenge 933 r. welby Cleveland
955 66 Challenge 358 M. Searby Lancashire
956 66.58 Challenge 2658 J. Davis birmingham
957 65 Challenge 1280 J. Beadnall Stockton on Tees
958 65 Challenge 153 A. Williams Hampshire
959 65.98 Challenge 436 C. Mackenzie Southampton
960 65.37 Challenge 166 C. Sillito Derbyshire
961 65.6 Challenge 1073 D. Simpson Surrey
962 65.98 Challenge 2828 R. Scillitoe Scarborough
963 65.91 Challenge 3035 N. Smith Lydiard Millicent
964 65 Challenge 2686 D. Flint Sunderland
965 65 Challenge 245 S. STANCER Cambridgeshire
966 65 Challenge 1116 c. Douglas Sunderland
967 65.1 Challenge 2395 C. Artis Melton Mowbray
968 65 Challenge 274 a. brown holyhead
969 65.05 Challenge 22 C. Burgum DORSET
970 65.27 Challenge 1805 S. Gove Aberdeen
971 65.44 Challenge 1171 C. Thorpe Kent
972 65 Challenge 2657 L. Ahmed Nottingham
973 65.92 Challenge 2590 M. Sheward Angmering
974 65.3 Challenge 2980 c. holt Weston super mare
975 65.4 Challenge 1237 L. Batten Nottingham
976 65 Challenge 2962 S. Lenton Sidcup
977 64.9 Challenge 725 p. lamb Chatham
978 64.96 Challenge 2801 M. Randall Plymouth
979 64.6 Challenge 198 L. Myers Denham
980 64 Challenge 1580 A. Wolstenholme Rugby
981 64.28 Challenge 608 a. marrington London
982 64.5 Challenge 956 J. Williams West Midlands
983 64 Challenge 110 C. Turner Tyne and Wear
984 64 Challenge 1663 s. wilding Earith
985 63.50 Challenge 1272 D. Gibson Cleethorpes
986 63 Challenge 2928 D. Lewis Balsall Common
987 63 Challenge 2929 T. Peek Honiton
988 63 Challenge 1868 g. corston love West horndon
989 63 Challenge 3007 m. russ Weston Super Mare
990 63.76 Challenge 1034 C. Bass Notts
991 63.1 Challenge 762 g. court GLOUCESTERSHIRE
992 63 Challenge 2858 F. Rowling Middlesbrough
993 63.263 Challenge 2711 F. Diamond Warsash
994 63.32 Challenge 888 J. Crane Somerset
995 63.29 Challenge 1180 S. Hursey Buckinghamshire
996 63 Challenge 2038 G. Radford Southampton
997 62.6 Challenge 1454 I. Parris Nottingham
998 62.1 Challenge 137 L. Ruggles Oxfordshire
999 62.8 Challenge 2663 M. Swan Sittingbourne
1000 62.4 Challenge 1043 A. Sutcliffe Lancashire
1001 62.75 Challenge 768 C. DRIVER CO
1002 62.49 Challenge 2029 L. Mccallum FAKENHAM
1003 62 Challenge 2537 C. Ward Worthing
1004 62.2 Challenge 801 A. Wright Derbyshire
1005 62.2 Challenge 2388 S. Harris Tamworth
1006 62 Challenge 4 S. Hanson West Midlands
1007 62.8 Challenge 268 c. bowman West Yorkshire
1008 62.33 Challenge 1142 G. Taylor Hampshire
1009 62.2 Challenge 1995 Z. Frisby Alverstoke
1010 62 Challenge 332 H. Parker Staffordshire
1011 62.22 Challenge 913 G. Latto West Lothian
1012 62.9 Challenge 340 T. Bantoft Suffolk
1013 62.352 Challenge 2895 D. Bland Portsmouth
1014 62.4 Challenge 2904 J. Hudson Plymouth
1015 62 Challenge 1432 H. Dempsey Tamworth
1016 61.7 Challenge 2110 J. Ford Preston
1017 61.9 Challenge 432 L. Blanch Nottinghamshire
1018 61 Challenge 2949 T. Hyde Westbury
1019 61.74 Challenge 2274 N. Adams Gloucestershire
1020 61 Challenge 2282 L. Morris Kings Langley
1021 61.4 Challenge 2844 A. Johnston Antrim
1022 61 Challenge 1109 r. styles Cheshire
1023 61.24 Challenge 1921 D. Powell St. Ives
1024 61.62 Challenge 2859 C. Fifield Colchester
1025 61 Challenge 2721 C. Parker maidstone
1026 61 Challenge 2460 M. Hogben St Albans
1027 61.27 Challenge 1202 G. Read West Sussex
1028 61.59 Challenge 2585 C. Middleton Aberdeen
1029 61.1 Challenge 3092 T. Plant Hereford
1030 61 Challenge 2759 A. Duffin Redditch
1031 61 Challenge 2761 L. Northey Plymouth
1032 61.0 Challenge 1903 T. Knight ッ Llandovey
1033 61.16 Challenge 1452 a. marks Taunton
1034 60 Challenge 2912 T. Walker Barlestone
1035 60.9 Challenge 139 L. Turner St Neots
1036 60.8 Challenge 713 S. Wetton Milton Keynes
1037 60.4 Challenge 2797 S. Bevan Storrington
1038 60.88 Challenge 1549 B. Robinson Bow Street
1039 60.8 Challenge 3198 E. Moorhouse Bsrnskey
1040 60.5 Challenge 2525 d. slater Hartlepool
1041 60.9 Challenge 2526 S. House Waterlooville
1042 60.65 Challenge 2375 V. Ward Gea Y Truyols murcia
1043 60.2 Challenge 2679 T. Campbell Norwich
1044 60.30 Challenge 1721 K. Roberts Milton Keynes
1045 60 Challenge 1105 T. Brereton Cheshire
1046 60 Challenge 261 R. Thomson Cambridgeshire
1047 60.04 Challenge 2301 D. Roberts Winterbourne
1048 60.43 Challenge 44 J. Mudd Angus
1049 60.45 Challenge 2310 A. Newell Llandudno Junction
1050 60 Challenge 315 C. Daley Greater Manchester
1051 60 Challenge 2472 N. Walker Atherstone
1052 60.8 Challenge 1652 M. Bellamy Gozo
1053 60 Challenge 2209 M. Lister Gloucester
1054 60 Challenge 2984 J. Chapman Andover
1055 59.1 Challenge 2992 L. Jarratt Pembroke
1056 59.68 Challenge 1743 N. Condie Glasgow
1057 59.6 Challenge 756 C. Groom Norfolk
1058 59.38 Challenge 3154 R. Jones Froncysyllte
1059 59 Challenge 1064 E. Tyler
1060 59.93 Challenge 2824 K. Doe Reading
1061 59.6 Challenge 842 M. Foster Lincolnshire
1062 59.17 Challenge 1605 J. Howard Milton Keynes
1063 58.16 Challenge 2109 J. Boyle Trenton
1064 58.38 Challenge 1480 L. Alexander Moray
1065 58 Challenge 1291 P. Whitmore Buckinghamshire
1066 58.31 Challenge 1305 H. Hannar Durham
1067 58.4 Challenge 2811 G. Beddoes Montgomery
1068 58 Challenge 1329 p. jackson Lancashire
1069 58.09 Challenge 1823 s. de la Nougerede Newport
1070 58.83 Challenge 1942 M. Wright Peterborough
1071 58 Challenge 2626 a. boucher Bristol
1072 58.03 Challenge 242 S. OSBORNE East Sussex
1073 58 Challenge 885 l. stevens BERKSHIRE
1074 58.9 Challenge 2317 J. Convoy Rayne
1075 58.00 Challenge 346 S. Butler Essex
1076 58 Challenge 3078 M. Edwards Prenton
1077 57.5 Challenge 2107 J. Walker Ravenshead
1078 57 Challenge 3172 c. macdonald Nairn
1079 57.1 Challenge 1638 L. Lawton Carshalton
1080 57 Challenge 226 M. Kakkar Glasgow
1081 57.6 Challenge 2966 c. rhymes Stalybridge
1082 57.6 Challenge 1394 R. Conran Essex
1083 57.26 Challenge 1544 j. Furneaux Gloucestershire
1084 57 Challenge 2701 L. Wallee Southampton
1085 57 Challenge 2703 S. Lofting Guildford
1086 57.91 Challenge 1615 A. Belshaw Nottingham
1087 57 Challenge 31 D. Phun ARMAGH
1088 57.37 Challenge 1505 l. fuller Devon
1089 57.38 Challenge 1595 V. Bennett Tiverton
1090 57.87 Challenge 2570 S. Stocks Doncaster
1091 57.82 Challenge 3067 C. Hazlehurst Birkenhead
1092 57 Challenge 2473 j. salter Arborfield
1093 57.9 Challenge 2574 j. parsons Trowbridge
1094 57.8 Challenge 2474 A. Acton Haverfordwest
1095 57.17 Challenge 1512 P. Raymond South Croydon
1096 57 Challenge 2747 J. Dodd Gillingham
1097 57.13 Challenge 370 L. whiting Bristol
1098 57.7 Challenge 103 S. Vickers Maidstone
1099 57 Challenge 2006 J. McCallum Welwyn Garden City
1100 56.44 Challenge 1516 N. Gray Staffordshire
1101 56 Challenge 706 N. Williams
1102 56 Challenge 2798 B. Bates chesterfield
1103 56.30 Challenge 162 D. Hollingsworth Crawley
1104 56 Challenge 1681 S. Jackson Abram
1105 56 Challenge 181 C. Jerrim Southampton
1106 56.36 Challenge 2524 D. Lord Newark
1107 56.568 Challenge 1324 S. Smith Nottinghamshire
1108 56.47 Challenge 2137 L. Stroud Hitchin
1109 56.3 Challenge 2027 E. Reynolds Leicester
1110 56.55 Challenge 2530 D. Harland Biggleswade
1111 56 Challenge 3022 R. Taylor Huddersfield
1112 56 Challenge 217 M. Bowers HAMPSHIRE
1113 56.7 Challenge 2156 R. kinsella Gloucester
1114 56.4 Challenge 1848 K. Drewett Bournemouth
1115 56.12 Challenge 3203 A. Dagnall Bolton
1116 56.92 Challenge 826 A. Riddle Middlesex
1117 56.13 Challenge 1136 e. caswell Welwyn Garden City
1118 56.1 Challenge 2019 e. ternent Kintore
1119 56.63 Challenge 296 s. zalick Thorney
1120 56.777 Challenge 2726 D. Hockedy Plymouth
1121 56.64 Challenge 2471 M. Hyland Reading
1122 56.8 Challenge 2202 p. martin Huddersfield
1123 56 Challenge 1981 L. Durham Southampton
1124 56.74 Challenge 1606 L. Plaster Ottershaw
1125 56.4 Challenge 2042 J. Baker Farnborough
1126 56.01 Challenge 1424 F. Brown Biggleswade
1127 55.68 Challenge 140 S. Kimberley Hunstanton
1128 55 Challenge 1276 a. ellis Hampshire
1129 55.41 Challenge 2834 A. Holmes Murton
1130 55.79 Challenge 2840 K. Brannigan Whalley
1131 55.8 Challenge 1919 A. TRIGGS Warboys
1132 55.84 Challenge 2284 P. Adams Cwmbran
1133 55.43 Challenge 1493 N. Hopkins Berkshire
1134 55.47 Challenge 2061 K. Lloyds Mapperley
1135 55 Challenge 48 S. Groves Derbyshire
1136 55.43 Challenge 2312 N. Rockall Northampton
1137 55.84 Challenge 2204 K. Booth Shrewsbury
1138 55.83 Challenge 1423 T. Stanley Leeds
1139 55.4 Challenge 1904 S. Barsley Tonbridge
1140 55.95 Challenge 2491 K. Eades Kidderminster
1141 55 Challenge 968 C. Brown Buckinghamshire
1142 54.53 Challenge 1711 S. Kerr Basingstoke
1143 54.53 Challenge 1712 S. Kerr Basingstoke
1144 54 Challenge 438 C. Taylor London
1145 54.7 Challenge 1018 j. Armstrong Cheshire
1146 54 Challenge 1026 E. Ross Highland
1147 54.927 Challenge 3204 S. Farr plymouth
1148 54.7 Challenge 1746 R. westhead St Helens
1149 54.9 Challenge 3196 J. Thomas Blackwater
1150 54.8 Challenge 182 A. PINNICK Hampshire
1151 54.1 Challenge 465 S. Bryson Isle of Wight
1152 54.03 Challenge 2141 J. Pike Ardross
1153 54.7 Challenge 2155 k. parry New Ollerton Newark
1154 54.49 Challenge 1381 A. Barnett Hertfordshire
1155 54.07 Challenge 1923 T. Powell St. Ives
1156 54.54 Challenge 539 G. Ashcroft Staffordshire
1157 54 Challenge 1126 h. Tucker Warwickshire
1158 54.86 Challenge 840 C. Cole BARNSTAPLE
1159 54 Challenge 1144 K. Minnear Wiltshire
1160 54.21 Challenge 2723 A. Davis Plymouth
1161 54.2 Challenge 1563 D. Holloway Powys
1162 54.8 Challenge 1731 A. Purdue Mansfield
1163 54 Challenge 2320 E. Garrard Lowestoft
1164 54.31 Challenge 620 c. carter Nottinghamshire
1165 54.07396 Challenge 1217 W. Jennings Middlesex
1166 54 Challenge 2773 J. Melvin RAF AKROTIRI
1167 53.4 Challenge 152 S. Brown Hampshire
1168 53.20 Challenge 1002 C. Upton Oxfordshire
1169 53.15 Challenge 1005 G. Gray Staffordshire
1170 53.8 Challenge 2612 S. Perkins Little stoke
1171 53 Challenge 3116 T. Coppack Tewkesbury
1172 53 Challenge 1457 c. moran Feltham
1173 53 Challenge 1689 E. Thompson Sunderland
1174 53 Challenge 3102 L. Stephens Blairgowrie
1175 53.79 Challenge 2836 D. Cope Orpington
1176 53 Challenge 523 L. Mahon Devon
1177 53.542875 Challenge 2558 K. Sherriff Somerset
1178 53.41 Challenge 873 A. Haldane Wiltshire
1179 53.2 Challenge 1413 P. McGrath Wymondham
1180 53.4 Challenge 652 L. Lee Lincolnshire
1181 53.92 Challenge 2960 L. Pearn JFC Brunssum
1182 52.8 Challenge 2964 C. Gillies Church Stowe
1183 52.71 Challenge 2424 D. Hudson BRISTOL
1184 52.3 Challenge 2522 A. Houldcroft Macclesfield
1185 52 Challenge 2943 A. Newland Paulton
1186 52 Challenge 763 L. Cusack West Midlands
1187 52.15 Challenge 2832 B. Holmes Murton
1188 52 Challenge 2173 S. Darvill watford
1189 52.3 Challenge 3046 E. Lacy Cotgrave
1190 52.06 Challenge 1123 S. Clarke Hampshire
1191 52.71 Challenge 3049 A. Robertson Skipton
1192 52.56 Challenge 1804 R. Sowerbutts London
1193 52.6 Challenge 2298 J. Gibson Stoke on Trent
1194 52 Challenge 2407 p. french Littlehampton
1195 52.1 Challenge 1213 M. Flynn Essex
1196 52.07 Challenge 1740 D. Swanson Coatbridge
1197 52 Challenge 2083 A. Miles Chatham
1198 52.3 Challenge 961 S. Higgins Lincolnshire
1199 52.49 Challenge 2217 H. Mather Glen Parva, Leicester
1200 52.46 Challenge 1777 J. Everest Huntingdon
1201 52.7 Challenge 1622 V. Stott North Leigh
1202 51.06 Challenge 2103 l. hogan-green Lowestoft
1203 51.26 Challenge 1781 F. Chamberlain Cardiff
1204 51 Challenge 717 L. Tydd Devon
1205 51.86 Challenge 1617 K. Holden Bordon
1206 51.49 Challenge 1031 K. Hodgson Thornaby On Tees
1207 51.41 Challenge 2132 C. Armstrong Colchester
1208 51.43 Challenge 1327 N. Vaughan Lincolnshire
1209 51.93 Challenge 1613 J. Ginaung GEMENCHEH
1210 51.31 Challenge 2157 C. Burn Holbeach
1211 51 Challenge 221 C. Dickson Worcestershire
1212 51.7 Challenge 2540 a. mackrill Milton Keynes
1213 51.48 Challenge 1754 S. Nicholas Walton on Thames
1214 51 Challenge 3178 J. McDowell Lossiemouth
1215 51.8 Challenge 2453 P. Eden Warrington
1216 51.37 Challenge 855 T. Turton Nottinghamshire
1217 51 Challenge 1926 D. Baldwin Daventry
1218 51.5 Challenge 295 J. Foster PETERLEE
1219 51 Challenge 2304 S. Thurgood-Smith Wolverhampton
1220 51.8 Challenge 1828 E. Mummery Chelmsford
1221 51.8 Challenge 1564 R. Parish Nottinghamshire
1222 51.8 Challenge 590 E. Mummery Chelmsford
1223 51.3 Challenge 1196 S. Sivakumar Hertfordshire
1224 51.1 Challenge 2328 C. Highfield Stoke on Trent
1225 51.8 Challenge 1830 E. Mummery Chelmsford
1226 51.8 Challenge 3094 A. Scott Blairgowrie
1227 51.20 Challenge 2087 C. Morgan Watford
1228 51.9 Challenge 391 a. dewar Angus
1229 50.30 Challenge 1679 G. WORTHINGTON ST.IVES
1230 50.5 Challenge 167 M. Ducker South Yorkshire
1231 50.1 Challenge 2936 A. Taylor romsey
1232 50 Challenge 1624 A. Young bromley
1233 50 Challenge 3010 P. Slater Ackworth
1234 50 Challenge 1608 K. Grogan-Cote Morges
1235 50.2 Challenge 2820 H. Hilario Newmarket
1236 50 Challenge 1437 K. Jane Hunstanton
1237 50 Challenge 216 B. Davis Bristol
1238 50 Challenge 2055 G. Irvine St Andrews
1239 50.4 Challenge 1786 S. Evans Reynoldston
1240 50.64 Challenge 2163 S. Vaughan Gloucester
1241 50.15 Challenge 253 K. Radburn Forres
1242 50.21 Challenge 538 L. parker-hann Kent
1243 50.74 Challenge 1630 M. Cronin Buckinghamshire
1244 50 Challenge 2294 c. bole Peterborough
1245 50.54 Challenge 2638 D. Vicary Reading
1246 50.08 Challenge 2857 s. cotton Colchester
1247 50.4 Challenge 2296 C. Barron Essex
1248 50.10 Challenge 2297 R. Attwood Barrhead
1249 50 Challenge 1927 S. Martin Ringwood
1250 50.39 Challenge 1398 J. Campbell Aberdeenshire
1251 50 Challenge 1997 S. England Ripon
1252 50.02 Challenge 2882 W. Irwin Leamington spa
1253 50 Challenge 1998 r. smith Ripon
1254 50.38 Challenge 1769 H. Hynes St helens
1255 50 Challenge 2207 A. Tainton NOTTINGHAM
1256 50.00 Challenge 2769 Lesley M Aberdeen
1257 50 Challenge 679 K. Hughes Birmingham
1258 50.76 Challenge 3085 R. Cousins Headington, Oxford
1259 50.29 Challenge 1431 M. Flanagan London
1260 49.9 Challenge 2008 E. Williams Blacmill
1261 49.2 Challenge 410 D. Law Buckinghamshire
1262 49 Challenge 1673 K. Burton Chatham
1263 49.58 Challenge 2253 C. Avenell Chippenham
1264 49.94 Challenge 174 H. Thorpe Derbyshire
1265 49.53 Challenge 2125 K. Ann Dronfield
1266 49 Challenge 2259 C. Biscombe Newport
1267 49 Challenge 1319 L. Burnett Antrim
1268 49.6 Challenge 1719 P. Lina Pontefract
1269 49.4 Challenge 211 P. Meehan North Yorkshire
1270 49.95 Challenge 1572 A. Phillips Rushden
1271 49.5 Challenge 1924 M. Triggs Warboys
1272 49.2 Challenge 1501 A. Hewlett Elliott Devon
1273 49.9 Challenge 1841 G. Crawford Alness
1274 49.63 Challenge 1882 A. Brine Worcester
1275 49.41 Challenge 3063 S. Holland Maidstone
1276 49.53 Challenge 2742 N. Suttie Firfar
1277 49.4 Challenge 338 P. Meehan North Yorkshire
1278 49.48 Challenge 1224 K. Diprose Essex
1279 48 Challenge 406 K. Millbank Kent
1280 48.28 Challenge 1955 L. Mitchell Craigavon
1281 48.89 Challenge 1678 E. Pickett Todmorden
1282 48.24 Challenge 1939 J. Thompson Liverpool
1283 48.8 Challenge 2610 M. Storer Milton Keynes
1284 48.60 Challenge 1302 J. Farmer WILTSHIRE
1285 48.1 Challenge 755 s. richards Cheshire
1286 48.8 Challenge 1049 D. Rose London
1287 48.2 Challenge 2620 S. Underwood Bicester
1288 48.28 Challenge 2150 W. Challinor Melton Constable
1289 48 Challenge 1873 L. Millar Erskine
1290 48 Challenge 1354 A. Bowers manchester
1291 48.82 Challenge 1602 K. Garrett Shepperton
1292 48.29 Challenge 1797 P. Gaskell Yorkshire
1293 48.13 Challenge 1989 C. Rourke Whiteley
1294 48.92 Challenge 1992 C. Pearce Thirsk
1295 48.184 Challenge 867 P. Alford welling
1296 48.6 Challenge 1446 l. lord Eastwood
1297 48 Challenge 1511 S. Goodall Berkshire
1298 48 Challenge 2740 M. Grant Crook of Devon
1299 48 Challenge 1192 L. Dobbs Burstwick
1300 48.09 Challenge 2318 Y. Douglas Alness
1301 48 Challenge 942 m. balding Warwickshire
1302 48.3 Challenge 2983 r. edwards Bury st edmunds
1303 48.09 Challenge 2772 p. marriott Cirencester
1304 48.18 Challenge 2095 e. giles Hatfield
1305 47.3 Challenge 1263 R. Wilson Lancashire
1306 47.50 Challenge 1268 m. Foreman Kent
1307 47.52 Challenge 1780 A. Wilford Cardiff
1308 47.7 Challenge 2606 A. Donnell Shipton bellinger
1309 47.82 Challenge 3151 K. Dulin Bognor Regis
1310 47 Challenge 2426 L. Fenton Addlestone
1311 47.2 Challenge 1322 L. NEWMAN Essex
1312 47.315 Challenge 774 M. Eadon Gloucestershire
1313 47.8 Challenge 2442 H. Milliken Newtongrange
1314 47 Challenge 1373 M. Bray Suffolk
1315 47.73 Challenge 2851 N. Haden Bristol
1316 47.9 Challenge 1729 G. Hicks Biggleswade
1317 47.81 Challenge 3052 K. Scoins Weston Super Mare
1318 47.33 Challenge 845 P. Barham West Sussex
1319 47.5 Challenge 2462 S. Jones Cambridge
1320 47.95 Challenge 881 g. whitcher Hampshire
1321 47 Challenge 1933 D. Francis Warwickshire
1322 47.22 Challenge 70 s. cole Gloucester
1323 47 Challenge 1402 K. Dell Hertfordshire
1324 46.3 Challenge 702 G. Thomas Cheshire
1325 46 Challenge 2924 R. Youngs Colchester
1326 46.97 Challenge 151 I. Strachan Hampshire
1327 46.52 Challenge 171 S. Hills Bedfordshire
1328 46.55 Challenge 2123 C. Frampton Trimdon Village
1329 46 Challenge 3006 a. Smith Hucknall
1330 46.55 Challenge 2130 J. Garrard Colchester
1331 46.9 Challenge 1526 D. Sawtell Cold Ash
1332 46.9 Challenge 1717 L. Procter Walsall
1333 46.17 Challenge 3019 F. Hunter Louth
1334 46.05 Challenge 1091 A. Cook South Shields
1335 46 Challenge 3127 L. Deacon Horncastle
1336 46.1 Challenge 817 L. Hartley Buckinghamshire
1337 46.4 Challenge 2057 R. Bannister Shepperton
1338 46.90 Challenge 1592 N. Chapman Southfleet
1339 46.9 Challenge 2396 S. Grant Nuneaton
1340 46 Challenge 552 K. Scully Devon
1341 46.02 Challenge 558 D. Pickard Sandy
1342 46.8 Challenge 2861 W. Parish Huntingdon
1343 46.08 Challenge 572 S. Laskey Norwich
1344 46 Challenge 2457 d. pocock Bristol
1345 46.7 Challenge 2306 c. rushton Longton, Stoke-on-trent
1346 46.8 Challenge 1170 T. THORPE Kent
1347 46 Challenge 1733 j. pilbeam Tonbridge
1348 46.03 Challenge 2479 N. Ridgewell Sittingbourne
1349 46 Challenge 72 N. Bruce Cheltenham
1350 46.2 Challenge 1448 T. Steadman Runcorn
1351 46 Challenge 926 S. Desborough London
1352 46.83 Challenge 2894 S. Taylor Colchester
1353 46.8 Challenge 364 A. Sedgwick Doncaster
1354 46.73 Challenge 2208 h. ashwood Brunssum
1355 46 Challenge 2220 L. Storer Nuthall
1356 46.92 Challenge 3083 J. Slade Welshpool
1357 46.1 Challenge 2495 R. Jones Chesterfield
1358 46.99 Challenge 1662 E. Cooper Southport
1359 46.94 Challenge 2498 A. Tomkinson Hengoed
1360 46.10 Challenge 2223 K. Thrower Antrim
1361 45 Challenge 2415 m. webb Catterick Garrison
1362 45.44 Challenge 2237 k. bowler Nottingham
1363 45.5 Challenge 2664 c. spree Aylesford
1364 45 Challenge 714 K. Cleverley Gloucestershire
1365 45.9 Challenge 1599 l. street carshalton
1366 45.0616 Challenge 1295 e. peters CORNWALL
1367 45.7 Challenge 1016 j. mylett Staffordshire
1368 45.44 Challenge 1561 K. Wise Dalry
1369 45.27 Challenge 462 G. Hall NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
1370 45.48 Challenge 1051 A. Bird Kent
1371 45.1 Challenge 1342 L. Garratt West Yorkshire
1372 45 Challenge 1066 S. Williams Lancashire
1373 45 Challenge 2625 J. Ferguson Milton Keynes
1374 45.1 Challenge 501 c. manley Gloucestershire
1375 45 Challenge 1364 M. Dourish Kent
1376 45.28 Challenge 2168 E. Robinson Leeds
1377 45.7 Challenge 1691 S. Wheatcroft Nottingham
1378 45 Challenge 2633 P. Owen Kensworth
1379 45 Challenge 530 T. Buck Nuneaton
1380 45.4 Challenge 265 A. Patrick Berkshire
1381 45 Challenge 15 J. Richards Great Harwood
1382 45.64 Challenge 1154 N. Hartfield Littlehampton
1383 45 Challenge 2565 L. Reed High Wycombe
1384 45 Challenge 2184 C. Bursnall Nottingham.
1385 45 Challenge 2569 H. Truman Eastbourne
1386 45 Challenge 1932 b. trease Nottingham
1387 45 Challenge 1401 S. Blake Salisbury
1388 45.86 Challenge 2896 S. Taylor Colchester
1389 45.07 Challenge 1232 V. Coombe Wrexham
1390 45 Challenge 1654 K. Anderson Chesterfield
1391 45.32 Challenge 952 s. pearce Caerphilly
1392 45.68 Challenge 1257 S. Adams-Bordon Avon
1393 45.40 Challenge 3086 m. lazarus Wellingborough
1394 44.35 Challenge 403 C. Haynes-Jones Worcs.
1395 44.7 Challenge 1811 C. Jeffery Eastleigh
1396 44 Challenge 694 j. redfern Warwickshire
1397 44.74 Challenge 987 R. Ballinger Worcestershire
1398 44.6 Challenge 2106 J. Skubich Braintree
1399 44.71 Challenge 1971 C. Montgomery Kirkintilloch
1400 44 Challenge 2810 L. Lake Taunton
1401 44.16 Challenge 3100 G. Ross Carrickfergus
1402 44.5 Challenge 1069 S. Thomson Angus
1403 44.8 Challenge 1100 m. burrows Cheshire
1404 44 Challenge 1390 r. cooper st neots
1405 44.24 Challenge 2286 M. Sharratt Wombourne
1406 44.5 Challenge 2706 C. Brown Plymouth
1407 44.91 Challenge 2577 C. Dear Doncaster
1408 44.77 Challenge 67 K. Knowlton Gloucestershire
1409 44.32 Challenge 2077 N. Kacker Nottingham
1410 44.337 Challenge 2654 C. Johnson Fareham
1411 44 Challenge 2757 L. Strachan Inverurie
1412 44.4 Challenge 647 k. jackson LINCOLNSHIRE
1413 44.530 Challenge 2221 R. Waterall Grangemouth
1414 43 Challenge 408 J. Pegoraro Verwood
1415 43 Challenge 409 R. Blackburn LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY
1416 43.61 Challenge 1779 J. Jones London
1417 43 Challenge 2787 K. Marriott Swindon
1418 43.42 Challenge 1670 J. Clifford Meckiffe LISS
1419 43.02 Challenge 424 C. Mullen Worcestershire
1420 43.94 Challenge 2793 A. Osgood Preston
1421 43 Challenge 1970 L. Sampson Leicester
1422 43.45 Challenge 459 n. shipley North Yorkshire
1423 43.1 Challenge 1554 K. McMaster Carrickfergus
1424 43.3 Challenge 1819 A. Ball Botley
1425 43.96 Challenge 1825 A. Chapman Clacton On sea
1426 43.43 Challenge 1751 S. Coultas Pontefract
1427 43.51 Challenge 793 V. BATES Caerphilly
1428 43.77 Challenge 1363 S. Griffin Lancashire
1429 43.7 Challenge 510 J. Woodbridge Adderbury
1430 43.9 Challenge 1847 L. Robertson Evanton
1431 43 Challenge 2169 M. Thomas Andover
1432 43.65 Challenge 249 H. Twinn Northamptonshire
1433 43.78 Challenge 3160 C. Millward Telford
1434 43 Challenge 837 C. Hopkins Ceredigion
1435 43.48 Challenge 5 C. Hopper 61 Clent Avenue
1436 43.1 Challenge 1499 l. marshall Nottingham
1437 43 Challenge 1897 B. Lennane Salisbury
1438 43 Challenge 11 L. Taylor Worcestershire
1439 43.35 Challenge 2180 G. Gamble Nottingham
1440 43 Challenge 14 H. Dabinett Lancashire
1441 43.09 Challenge 2724 F. DIACONESCU BOURNEMOUTH
1442 43.7 Challenge 1168 i. dickens Kidderminster
1443 43 Challenge 41 A. Caldwell Cheshire
1444 43.8 Challenge 2409 C. O Neill Nottingham
1445 43 Challenge 2200 a. ellis Hockley
1446 43.33 Challenge 643 P. Shores Lincolnshire
1447 43 Challenge 2589 K. Gladman Horndean
1448 43 Challenge 666 K. Lawless Pontyclun
1449 43 Challenge 2595 F. Clark Bolton
1450 42.2 Challenge 2414 J. Nosneb Maisemore
1451 42.13 Challenge 2101 K. Dawson Swansea
1452 42.99 Challenge 1741 D. Gove Aberdeen
1453 42.84 Challenge 2915 E. Walker Nuneaton
1454 42.5 Challenge 2234 M. Day-Jones Redditch
1455 42.16 Challenge 2047 C. Croft Hertfordshire
1456 42.12 Challenge 2010 E. Wye Lydney
1457 42.73 Challenge 2246 N. Rees TREHARRIS
1458 42.03 Challenge 1007 a. Walsh Berkshire
1459 42.48 Challenge 2012 J. Hornett Northampton
1460 42 Challenge 724 j. mcewan Shropshire
1461 42.6 Challenge 1013 A. Davitt Gwynedd
1462 42 Challenge 2120 S. Stow Houston
1463 42.5 Challenge 2362 J. Hewitt bilston
1464 42.22 Challenge 1307 L. Hobbs-Burrage Hampshire
1465 42.32 Challenge 1715 K. Byers Lincoln
1466 42.1 Challenge 1872 C. McIlhargey Bishopton
1467 42 Challenge 2813 S. Harrison Peterborough
1468 42.9 Challenge 200 V. Thornton Worcestershire
1469 42.1 Challenge 2017 h. hurford Wilmington
1470 42.57 Challenge 500 K. Hoggarth HAMPSHIRE
1471 42 Challenge 2158 V. Harmer Bexhill on Sea
1472 42.5 Challenge 1097 Z. Moger Staffordshire
1473 42 Challenge 806 A. Bradbury Surrey
1474 42 Challenge 2968 M. Coles Abingdon
1475 42.5 Challenge 2953 E. Neal Bury St Edmunds
1476 42 Challenge 2292 d. bole Peterborough
1477 42.48 Challenge 848 A. GUTTERIDGE Devon
1478 42 Challenge 2455 S. Briggs Ashington
1479 42 Challenge 2303 n. pacey Bognor Regis
1480 42 Challenge 2305 G. Levitt Maltby
1481 42 Challenge 2727 d. pacey Bognor Regis
1482 42 Challenge 875 K. Aston Reading
1483 42.9 Challenge 1696 R. Brace Kingsway
1484 42 Challenge 2075 S. Gill Rotherham
1485 42.78 Challenge 1766 L. Smith Ashington
1486 42.78 Challenge 2743 R. Lane Plymouth
1487 42.5 Challenge 1878 D. Hartley Belton
1488 42.2 Challenge 3108 D. Baillie Hereford
1489 42.9 Challenge 2332 S. Mallett Llanymynech
1490 42 Challenge 656 M. Dunn Suffolk
1491 42.17 Challenge 1773 S. Bernhart Johnstone
1492 42.53 Challenge 2771 R. Jones Bristol
1493 41 Challenge 3182 H. Myers KEIGHLEY
1494 41.9 Challenge 2990 S. Cromwell Salisbury
1495 41.2 Challenge 413 C. Castleton Kent
1496 41.3 Challenge 3191 C. Hipwell Milton Keynes
1497 41.84 Challenge 1482 C. Battelle Derby
1498 41.71 Challenge 179 C. Parker Hampshire
1499 41.5 Challenge 1316 A. Fensome Lancashire
1500 41.28 Challenge 2812 M. Maw sheffield
1501 41 Challenge 2946 K. Hirst Keadby
1502 41 Challenge 1054 S. Key Basingstoke
1503 41 Challenge 2821 C. Sharpe Runcorn
1504 41 Challenge 2529 S. Moorby Troon
1505 41.23 Challenge 490 S. Jackson Oxfordshire
1506 41.5 Challenge 2382 a. frost Brightwell cum Sotwell
1507 41.8 Challenge 514 G. McDougall Cumbria
1508 41 Challenge 803 I. Flynn Litherland
1509 41 Challenge 3210 j. greig Invergordon
1510 41 Challenge 544 C. D'Souza Bracknell
1511 41 Challenge 2175 H. Musson Nottingham
1512 41.60 Challenge 563 R. Mould Herefordshire
1513 41.84 Challenge 1759 c. curliss Newport
1514 41.18 Challenge 2644 K. Freeman Swadlincote
1515 41 Challenge 2865 D. Hannabuss Wilmington
1516 41.2 Challenge 1509 C. Kennedy MILTON KEYNES
1517 41.69 Challenge 327 R. Bragg Hampshire
1518 41.84 Challenge 2196 C. Bartholomew Maltby
1519 41.4 Challenge 64 T. Lord Gloucestershire
1520 41.26 Challenge 2744 S. Dorey Brafield on the Green
1521 41.63 Challenge 2888 A. Gardner Nuneaton
1522 41 Challenge 2756 S. Fitton Sutton in Ashfield
1523 41.26 Challenge 2205 Denis McCarthy Stalybridge
1524 41.74 Challenge 2085 P. dovey West Yorkshire
1525 41 Challenge 2412 S. Foster Doncaster
1526 41.56 Challenge 959 F. Thornton Essex
1527 41.65 Challenge 960 K. McKinnie Greater Manchester
1528 41.8 Challenge 962 Z. Dickinson WALSALL
1529 41.84 Challenge 676 A. Norman Avon
1530 41.26 Challenge 120 s. britten Lincolnshire
1531 40 Challenge 2226 B. Mcmulkin Tamworth
1532 40 Challenge 1262 D. Oates Berkshire
1533 40 Challenge 130 G. Patrick NORTHAMPTON
1534 40.93 Challenge 1908 J. Wright Daventry
1535 40.82 Challenge 2231 L. Licence Bury St Edmunds
1536 40.48 Challenge 2790 T. Hickey Blackburn
1537 40.16 Challenge 1674 K. Webster Hedge End, Southampton
1538 40 Challenge 2512 P. Johnstone Edinburgh
1539 40 Challenge 2244 W. Ellison Wellingborough
1540 40.23 Challenge 1287 P. Restall Wiltshire
1541 40 Challenge 2250 E. Skidmore Treharris
1542 40.5 Challenge 1299 P. McCullagh Lancashire
1543 40.00 Challenge 2421 M. Hall Southsea
1544 40 Challenge 732 d. cosgrave Kent me15 7rh
1545 40.3 Challenge 452 S. Dillingham Worcestershire
1546 40.76 Challenge 746 P. Walledge Lincolnshire
1547 40.76 Challenge 2427 l. randall Trowbridge
1548 40 Challenge 1052 A. Malpass Leicestershire
1549 40.96 Challenge 1869 K. Byle Hyde
1550 40.82 Challenge 1059 D. Hopkins Bridgend
1551 40 Challenge 1464 S. Dowds Lurgan
1552 40 Challenge 2152 R. Richards Swansea
1553 40.52 Challenge 1090 K. TINMOUTH Tyne and Wear
1554 40 Challenge 2030 S. Herring Southampton
1555 40.7 Challenge 2843 D. Roberts Blackburn
1556 40.57 Challenge 1641 E. Thompson Tunbridge Wells Kent
1557 40.7 Challenge 531 R. Case Shepton Mallet
1558 40.6 Challenge 1391 s. taft Hessle
1559 40 Challenge 1395 A. Sizeland Norfolk
1560 40.06 Challenge 825 I. Wilson-Benn Northamptonshire
1561 40.7 Challenge 548 C. Richards Hucknall
1562 40.98 Challenge 2639 S. Pinkney Doncaster
1563 40.58 Challenge 1138 P. Crick Warwickshire
1564 40.2 Challenge 2295 C. Owen Stoke on Trent
1565 40 Challenge 1139 M. Clark Rugby
1566 40 Challenge 1614 S. Lamb Basingstoke
1567 40.6 Challenge 2714 S. Gilbody Ash Vale
1568 40.47 Challenge 2720 J. Johnstone London colney
1569 40.5 Challenge 305 S. Claridge Gloucestershire
1570 40.54 Challenge 1761 G. McCready Glasgow
1571 40 Challenge 1698 k. potts salt hill rd
1572 40.27 Challenge 1764 D. Lorimer Lurgan
1573 40.218 Challenge 2572 e. lewis Welshpool
1574 40.8 Challenge 1188 j. Colvin Berkshire
1575 40.92 Challenge 62 K. Tompkins Quedgeley
1576 40 Challenge 334 J. Gallagher Surrey
1577 40 Challenge 616 l. currie Milton Keynes
1578 40 Challenge 2198 J. Jones Rayleigh
1579 40 Challenge 623 K. Garratt Hampshire
1580 40.5 Challenge 74 L. Roberts Surrey
1581 40 Challenge 1573 V. Horne Ballymena
1582 40.5 Challenge 925 B. Russ London
1583 40.70 Challenge 2750 H. Thandi Redditch
1584 40.81 Challenge 2484 N. Kentish Hove
1585 40.04 Challenge 2975 A. Weedon Wiltshire
1586 40 Challenge 1621 E. Trowsdale Leeds
1587 40.79 Challenge 2981 L. Menhenick Camelford
1588 40.72 Challenge 2982 J. Vowles Bognor Regis
1589 40 Challenge 1547 C. Pattle Spalding
1590 40 Challenge 394 d. williams Gwynedd
1591 40 Challenge 971 a. cordrey-gale Wiltshire
1592 40.77 Challenge 2778 L. Rogers Romford
1593 40 Challenge 123 L. Palmer
1594 40.24 Challenge 2661 S. Boyes Shifnal
1595 39.42 Challenge 1433 s. senior Maidstone
1596 39.7 Challenge 412 f. Goldsmith Somerset
1597 39.1 Challenge 1455 A. Squires Nottingham
1598 39 Challenge 2352 F. Fox Weymouth
1599 39.18 Challenge 2513 L. Campbell Boness
1600 39.48 Challenge 2355 S. Dip Hsc Manchester
1601 39 Challenge 1000 D. Hepworth HUDDERSFIELD
1602 39.63 Challenge 2515 S. Greathurst Burghead, Elgin
1603 39.8 Challenge 3207 C. Thomson Birtley
1604 39.5 Challenge 3149 E. McKee Portadown
1605 39.50 Challenge 451 L. Morgan Hampshire
1606 39.73 Challenge 1817 c. dickie Glasgow
1607 39.4 Challenge 2434 J. Skinner Canvey island
1608 39 Challenge 2154 G. Matthews Gloucester
1609 39.87 Challenge 2441 P. Abrahamsen Hanworth
1610 39.2 Challenge 2534 K. Campbell Carterton
1611 39.3 Challenge 3038 S. Miller Hawkinge
1612 39.27 Challenge 2448 j. sharpe Reading
1613 39.47 Challenge 1110 M. Bull Surrey
1614 39 Challenge 2543 S. Connolly Huddersfield
1615 39.50 Challenge 1114 J. Spurrier-Reeves Isle of Wight
1616 39 Challenge 3161 L. Pragnell Andover
1617 39.1 Challenge 3162 H. Maddocks Halifax
1618 39.6 Challenge 1496 A. Hassin Moygashel
1619 39.62 Challenge 1803 E. Mills Bromley
1620 39.55 Challenge 1963 t. bates Brighton
1621 39 Challenge 1146 C. Harker Warwickshire
1622 39.85 Challenge 32 T. Chipperfield Cambridgeshire
1623 39.2 Challenge 1732 C. MacLean Kinloss
1624 39.94 Challenge 326 M. Jordan Buckinghamshire
1625 39.22 Challenge 609 H. Sherrington Worcestershire
1626 39 Challenge 2316 R. Phillips Rugby
1627 39.09 Challenge 2879 L. Adams Ipswich
1628 39 Challenge 2483 j. boswell Trowbridge
1629 39.04 Challenge 1935 J. Bore Woking
1630 39.81 Challenge 2001 T. Gallagher Runcorn
1631 39.25 Challenge 2213 L. Williams Nottingham
1632 39.22 Challenge 1403 C. Haden Banbury
1633 39.52 Challenge 1404 S. Haden Oxfordshire
1634 38.1 Challenge 1710 P. Vickers Bestwood
1635 38.05 Challenge 129 J. Wilson-Benn Rothwell
1636 38 Challenge 1517 D. Mcnary
1637 38 Challenge 2788 J. Miles Northampton
1638 38 Challenge 2791 T. Miles Northampton
1639 38 Challenge 1782 M. Winnall Plymouth
1640 38.1 Challenge 2604 S. Pratt Maldon
1641 38 Challenge 2927 R. Hunt Portsmouth
1642 38.93 Challenge 721 D. Paffett Hampshire
1643 38 Challenge 3115 K. Sutherland Kirkwall
1644 38.463 Challenge 1296 L. Hagans Surrey
1645 38.13 Challenge 1867 n. Baker peterborough
1646 38.27 Challenge 2670 R. Cairns Newton Mearns
1647 38.1 Challenge 3008 M. Cruden Gilsland Brampton
1648 38.63 Challenge 1047 T. Ashmore West Moors
1649 38 Challenge 1686 K. Scott Twynholm Kirkcudbright
1650 38.3 Challenge 1331 M. Oryan Bristol
1651 38.76 Challenge 207 N. Piper Hampshire
1652 38.9 Challenge 2271 T. Morgan Ruislip
1653 38 Challenge 2153 M. Wiliams Ledbury
1654 38.03 Challenge 2054 A. Cartwright Oxford
1655 38 Challenge 1917 I. C.Baldwin Daventry
1656 38.9 Challenge 1530 c. farmer Telford
1657 38.9 Challenge 2830 C. Cameron Ballater
1658 38.51 Challenge 1083 K. FIELD Berkshire
1659 38 Challenge 2833 m. scott colchester
1660 38.68 Challenge 2683 C. Knight Preston
1661 38.71 Challenge 2161 n. whiting Somerset
1662 38.4 Challenge 2281 c. moran Cwmbran
1663 38.9 Challenge 2685 N. Kinsman Plymouth
1664 38.77 Challenge 2965 L. Holness Eythorne
1665 38 Challenge 2845 J. Tweedy Middlesbrough
1666 38.11 Challenge 813 k. outram Buckinghamshire
1667 38.51 Challenge 250 S. Clarke Wellington
1668 38 Challenge 3176 L. Davidson Tunbridge Wells
1669 38.82 Challenge 2063 J. Bloom Cambridge
1670 38 Challenge 2556 B. Offerdal West Bromwich
1671 38.34 Challenge 2642 E. Maddams St Leonards on Sea
1672 38 Challenge 2400 P. Leahy Nottingham
1673 38.30 Challenge 2561 C. Armstrong Fareham
1674 38.22 Challenge 291 J. McMaster Oxfordshire
1675 38 Challenge 597 H. Baddon Durham
1676 38 Challenge 1472 S. Barnes Oswestry
1677 38.97 Challenge 2876 k. yorke Aldershot
1678 38.7 Challenge 615 K. Gowton Lossiemouth
1679 38.24 Challenge 2478 G. Norris Cookstown
1680 38.6 Challenge 2321 R. Burvill Rugby
1681 38.21 Challenge 2326 L. Evans Four crosses
1682 38 Challenge 1768 J. Beaumont Huddersfield
1683 38.94 Challenge 2081 Z. Goring Isleworth
1684 38.93 Challenge 646 M. Patterson Merseyside
1685 38.73 Challenge 958 f. dyer Cheshire
1686 38.6 Challenge 1244 S. Sharpe Essex
1687 38.12 Challenge 2492 B. Bounds Warmley
1688 37.02 Challenge 1259 M. Lyle Nottingham
1689 37 Challenge 1568 C. Woods Crawley
1690 37 Challenge 985 U. Watkins Buckinghamshire
1691 37 Challenge 3146 K. Knowles Rainworth
1692 37.1 Challenge 2922 V. Gill Swindon
1693 37 Challenge 716 E. Hodgson Tetbury
1694 37 Challenge 3169 G. Hoare Winchester
1695 37.31 Challenge 2799 T. Edwards Bristol
1696 37.7 Challenge 1552 E. Alderman Hemel Hempstead
1697 37.6 Challenge 2011 D. Coleman Gedling, Nottingham
1698 37.30 Challenge 439 H. Kraft Kent
1699 37.35 Challenge 2013 T. Watson Belfast
1700 37.9 Challenge 165 K. Unger Derbyshire
1701 37.56 Challenge 444 H. Hoblyn Wiltshire
1702 37 Challenge 2669 l. Collins Radcliffe
1703 37.7 Challenge 736 A. Reed Swadlincote
1704 37 Challenge 2939 A. Hemson Hamilton
1705 37.03 Challenge 2523 S. Feeney Uxbridge
1706 37.01 Challenge 3195 N. May Worthing
1707 37.98 Challenge 1311 C. Broadbent Avon
1708 37 Challenge 1553 C. Danes Rochford
1709 37 Challenge 1042 R. Murch Worcestershire
1710 37.9 Challenge 2374 n. Watson Gloucestershire
1711 37.31 Challenge 3014 H. Bainbridge Dereham
1712 37 Challenge 1716 L. Milligan Dukinfield
1713 37.1 Challenge 3200 P. MacRae Mayfield
1714 37.4 Challenge 1784 S. Seymour Lincolnshire
1715 37.67 Challenge 1886 B. Renwick Daventry
1716 37.7 Challenge 485 T. McEvoy ANTRIM
1717 37 Challenge 3020 c. Thompson Newtownabbey
1718 37.41 Challenge 1720 k. hutchinson West Midlands
1719 37.99 Challenge 3028 S. Cartwright Navenby
1720 37 Challenge 506 J. hatton CAMBRIDGESHIRE
1721 37.86 Challenge 2838 R. Broughton Grantham
1722 37 Challenge 1839 M. Smith Dudley
1723 37.19 Challenge 2841 K. Ralph Crownhill
1724 37 Challenge 2688 E. Thompson Sunderland
1725 37 Challenge 3039 K. Robertson Gloucester
1726 37 Challenge 2690 g. ainsworth Blackburn
1727 37.38 Challenge 1383 A. Howard Hertfordshire
1728 37.71 Challenge 821 K. Tully Southend on Sea
1729 37 Challenge 1440 H. Church Lincolnshire
1730 37.11 Challenge 263 F. Cherrington Hampshire
1731 37.73 Challenge 2704 A. Simms Hull
1732 37.7 Challenge 3165 P. MacRae Five Ashes
1733 37.53 Challenge 13 A. Rhymes Lancashire
1734 37 Challenge 849 T. White Swadlincote
1735 37 Challenge 852 F. Fairweather Lancashire
1736 37 Challenge 2065 H. Ferridge Skipton
1737 37 Challenge 1589 J. Hamilton St Helens
1738 37.42 Challenge 2300 K. Walker Llanymynech
1739 37 Challenge 2722 J. Maidment Aldershot
1740 37.66 Challenge 3060 C. Moore Pollington Nr Goole
1741 37.2 Challenge 2189 S. Catchpole High Halstow
1742 37.95 Challenge 1888 z. Milsom Rugby
1743 37.7 Challenge 2308 L. Munday Herne Bay
1744 37.6 Challenge 43 F. Mccallum Dundee
1745 37.4 Challenge 2191 s. hird Barnoldswick
1746 37 Challenge 2463 P. Casling Bristol
1747 37.81 Challenge 1994 L. Bradbury South Croydon
1748 37.68 Challenge 313 R. Lindsey Nottinghamshire
1749 37.88 Challenge 2314 A. Blacka Keighley
1750 37.4 Challenge 1737 S. Wiles Bridlington
1751 37 Challenge 1765 C. Simpson Hampshire
1752 37.3 Challenge 2878 C. Atherfold Peterborough
1753 37.64 Challenge 1809 r. tebbutt Leicester
1754 37 Challenge 1771 C. Ward Southampton
1755 37.217 Challenge 371 K. Gleave Antrim
1756 37.0 Challenge 659 S. Mckinstry Armagh
1757 37.6 Challenge 667 S. Field Biggin Hill
1758 37 Challenge 1248 T. Slade HAMPSHIRE
1759 37 Challenge 2986 B. Atkinson Dunning
1760 37.33 Challenge 121 T. Wilson North Yorkshire
1761 37.2 Challenge 2499 R. Jones Leighton Buzzard
1762 37 Challenge 2779 T. Major Swindon
1763 36 Challenge 688 s. lawrence Kent
1764 36.44 Challenge 2785 R. Neal Clacton on sea
1765 36.3 Challenge 695 M. Witts
1766 36.5 Challenge 2993 M. Batt Forfar
1767 36.8539776 Challenge 2517 C. Man Shrewsbury
1768 36 Challenge 2608 A. Bird Ipswich
1769 36.4 Challenge 3114 S. Davies Kirkwall
1770 36 Challenge 161 S. Arthur Berkshire
1771 36.8 Challenge 2117 s. wilson Warminster
1772 36.19 Challenge 1538 J. Hunt Ammanford
1773 36 Challenge 1612 M. O'Brien Reading
1774 36.28 Challenge 2373 L. Mercel Pitstone
1775 36.3 Challenge 1540 W. Makower Potton
1776 36.1 Challenge 467 A. Davies Essex
1777 36.24 Challenge 2136 A. Curtis Oxford
1778 36 Challenge 754 l. Franklin Warwickshire
1779 36.94 Challenge 1057 R. Procter North Yorkshire
1780 36.6 Challenge 3016 D. Dovey Leeds
1781 36.51 Challenge 2528 Z. Young Wotton under edge
1782 36.2 Challenge 1339 r. rich Radstock
1783 36.66 Challenge 2270 N. King Worthing
1784 36.28 Challenge 1562 D. Hunter ormskirk
1785 36.97 Challenge 1081 A. Keefe Suffolk
1786 36.97 Challenge 1084 H. Keefe Suffolk
1787 36.7 Challenge 2835 A. Baker Ipswich
1788 36.1 Challenge 1089 D. Jackson Lincolnshire
1789 36.54 Challenge 512 H. Brown Wiltshire
1790 36.13 Challenge 1370 L. Brown Somerset
1791 36.6 Challenge 3211 D. Dell
1792 36.21 Challenge 1094 B. Howard Essex
1793 36 Challenge 3037 E. Whittaker BRADFORD
1794 36.1 Challenge 1372 j. bateman Milton Keynes
1795 36.5 Challenge 2689 A. Langley Colchester
1796 36.3 Challenge 1379 L. Johnson RAF akrotiri
1797 36.36 Challenge 1382 S. Curtis Suffolk
1798 36.36 Challenge 2449 J. Aitken Newtongrange
1799 36.81 Challenge 1492 J. Woodcraft Benfleet
1800 36.4 Challenge 258 V. Miller Normanton
1801 36.3 Challenge 3175 A. Nicholson Tunbridge Wells
1802 36.4 Challenge 2698 p. gates Northumberland
1803 36.44 Challenge 1495 S. Smith Norfolk
1804 36.85 Challenge 1498 k. mitchell Leicester
1805 36 Challenge 3134 A. Bilham Kings lynn
1806 36.2 Challenge 2398 N. Brook-Reynolds London
1807 36.1 Challenge 1588 I. Roberts St Helens
1808 36.22 Challenge 280 M. Flanagan London
1809 36 Challenge 1849 H. Coleman-Davey Nottingham
1810 36.21 Challenge 2299 K. Walker Llanymynech
1811 36 Challenge 3058 A. Lee Ripon
1812 36 Challenge 28 P. BARROW Antrim
1813 36 Challenge 3059 A. Cromwell Ebbesbourne Wake
1814 36.5 Challenge 1159 P. Fitz-Gerald Devon
1815 36.72 Challenge 299 V. SPENCER Lancashire
1816 36.1 Challenge 1161 A. Davies Essex
1817 36.16 Challenge 2458 A. McCarrick luton
1818 36.4 Challenge 1559 M. Wood Isle of Wight
1819 36.8 Challenge 1645 J. Scadden Bletchley
1820 36.28 Challenge 1178 P. Galvin Bucks
1821 36 Challenge 2871 L. Camp Plymouth
1822 36.9 Challenge 902 E. Burgess Kent
1823 36 Challenge 2575 J. Dear Hatfield
1824 36.56 Challenge 908 C. Ansell Kent
1825 36.2 Challenge 1979 D. peternel alfreton
1826 36.1 Challenge 1966 K. Hill West Midlands
1827 36.6 Challenge 79 S. McClellan Hertfordshire
1828 36.51 Challenge 635 L. Dorman Atherstone
1829 36.4 Challenge 939 A. Monico RUTLAND
1830 36.64 Challenge 2082 C. Reynolds Isleworth
1831 36.9 Challenge 2898 J. James Glanamman
1832 36 Challenge 1230 s. mckay West Yorkshire
1833 36.11 Challenge 658 H. Carver Angus
1834 36.27 Challenge 1234 W. BRIMICOMBE dorset
1835 36.9 Challenge 2490 P. Taplin Plumpton Green
1836 36.3 Challenge 1655 S. Flynn Ashford
1837 36.5 Challenge 2216 S. Charlwood Droitwich
1838 36.3 Challenge 383 H. Macdonald Buckinghamshire
1839 36 Challenge 1905 f. fouret Rugby
1840 36 Challenge 2096 a. parsons Braintree
1841 36.22 Challenge 1430 M. Flanagan London
1842 36 Challenge 2500 K. Tucker cardiff
1843 36.3 Challenge 973 g. jones Cardiff
1844 36.15 Challenge 2046 N. Marlow-Vile Wellington
1845 35.88 Challenge 2988 P. Whitley Burton
1846 35.65 Challenge 1667 M. Lisle Gatshead
1847 35 Challenge 2506 B. Sullivan Sandy
1848 35.94 Challenge 2348 d. beese Middleton Manchester
1849 35 Challenge 2511 S. Deplacido whitchurch
1850 35.9 Challenge 2603 N. Hatherall Thatcham
1851 35.196 Challenge 1914 M. Ludlow Daventry
1852 35.9 Challenge 708 R. Frostick Bedfordshire
1853 35.83 Challenge 2243 S. Harry Dawlish exeter
1854 35.26 Challenge 2245 A. Fish Nelson
1855 35 Challenge 2796 A. Allen Hednesford
1856 35.119 Challenge 1481 H. Fletcher Sandhurst
1857 35.4 Challenge 2999 L. Robertson Letham
1858 35.10 Challenge 442 C. Chisholm Kent
1859 35.3 Challenge 1744 k. coyle HUCKNALL
1860 35 Challenge 447 R. Fleming Wrexham
1861 35.7 Challenge 2364 L. Chambers Waterlooville
1862 35.16 Challenge 449 Y. Greenwood Essex
1863 35.7 Challenge 734 L. Luxford Derbyshire
1864 35.36 Challenge 2366 P. Chambers Waterlooville
1865 35.6 Challenge 2938 B. Kitto Camelford
1866 35.05 Challenge 2124 J. Knowles Fakenham
1867 35 Challenge 2254 B. Morrow Killinchy
1868 35.39 Challenge 1836 m. quinn South shields
1869 35 Challenge 2940 C. Hemson Hamilton
1870 35 Challenge 2369 G. Pearman Sittingbourne
1871 35.31 Challenge 1038 K. Osei-twum Mitcham
1872 35.5 Challenge 2131 C. Neal Keinton Mandeville
1873 35.21 Challenge 3011 c. durrant Woodbridge
1874 35 Challenge 3171 S. Mckeown Larne
1875 35 Challenge 469 S. Dodd Warwickshire
1876 35 Challenge 193 L. Thacker Shropshire
1877 35.8 Challenge 1461 J. Colvin Reading
1878 35 Challenge 1463 J. John Marcham
1879 35.5 Challenge 767 F. Cavanagh Leicestershire
1880 35.30 Challenge 2147 T. Simpson Gloucestershire
1881 35.69 Challenge 2822 G. Tucker Plymouth
1882 35.65 Challenge 2436 I. Duncan Basingstoke
1883 35.84 Challenge 1344 C. jones llanfyllin
1884 35 Challenge 2437 D. Cowan BANBRIDGE
1885 35 Challenge 1941 L. Morrison Portadown
1886 35.3 Challenge 2533 A. Campbell Carterton
1887 35 Challenge 2276 S. Ainsworth Huntingdon
1888 35 Challenge 1958 C. Johns Southampton
1889 35 Challenge 2385 S. Stephens barnoldswick
1890 35 Challenge 231 S. Parsons Merseyside
1891 35.48 Challenge 1918 M. Sims Kent.
1892 35 Challenge 2166 L. Edwards Durham
1893 35.05 Challenge 1376 s. murphy London
1894 35.1 Challenge 521 j. dobson Cleveland
1895 35.808 Challenge 2967 K. Wood Dover
1896 35.35 Challenge 1959 B. Felton Horsham
1897 35.9 Challenge 816 K. Butler Norfolk
1898 35.8 Challenge 534 s. watts Norfolk
1899 35.6 Challenge 3043 L. Carman Bingham
1900 35.41 Challenge 3045 J. Muldrew Portadown
1901 35.6 Challenge 1557 l. walker Telford
1902 35 Challenge 838 m. jones Devon
1903 35.9 Challenge 2855 S. Brett Somersham
1904 35.4 Challenge 841 V. Yates Devon
1905 35.96 Challenge 844 r. burland Gloucestershire
1906 35 Challenge 3135 s. rea Coleraine
1907 35.2 Challenge 1145 a. mosley WILTSHIRE
1908 35 Challenge 2399 H. Coltart Basingstoke
1909 35.17 Challenge 570 C. Flint Nottingham
1910 35.2 Challenge 2401 C. Haynes-Shepherd Birtley
1911 35.9 Challenge 2862 C. Charlotte Tewkesbury
1912 35 Challenge 2716 H. Sinclair Kirkwall
1913 35.8 Challenge 861 j. bailey DERBYSHIRE
1914 35 Challenge 1166 A. Turner REDDITCH
1915 35 Challenge 1445 L. Smith-Cuss swindon
1916 35 Challenge 1173 S. Read Nottinghamshire
1917 35.5 Challenge 1174 S. Smith Freshbrook
1918 35 Challenge 2733 S. Prowse Doncaster
1919 35 Challenge 602 D. Ayling West Sussex
1920 35 Challenge 2467 a. frost Trowbridge
1921 35.3 Challenge 2313 H. Ogden Keighley
1922 35.679 Challenge 2735 A. Wilson Broadstone
1923 35 Challenge 3140 E. McAlister Loughgall
1924 35.2 Challenge 2476 a. last Haverfordwest
1925 35.4 Challenge 2022 P. Clark Sarn, Bridgend
1926 35.82 Challenge 3142 M. Hodgson St Ives
1927 35.11 Challenge 1703 J. Packham Woking
1928 35 Challenge 1791 L. Scott Portsmouth
1929 35 Challenge 2754 A. Tyson Newquay
1930 35.7 Challenge 1566 R. Evans Empingham, rutland
1931 35.2 Challenge 360 L. McLoughlin Cambridgeshire
1932 35 Challenge 2330 S. Shaw Newquay
1933 35.39 Challenge 941 K. Henderson
1934 35 Challenge 95 K. Sheard Bedfordshire
1935 35.9 Challenge 950 l. farmer WEST MIDLANDS
1936 35.94 Challenge 662 M. Witten Oman
1937 35.39 Challenge 2045 J. Hart Morges
1938 35.5 Challenge 1906 A. Hatcher Rugby
1939 35.8 Challenge 965 H. Marcer West Midlands
1940 35 Challenge 2098 L. Mackenzie Barnstaple
1941 35.08 Challenge 2777 L. Dodson Plymouth
1942 35 Challenge 681 a. field County Durham
1943 34.31 Challenge 2225 K. Thrower Antrim
1944 34 Challenge 126 T. Pawlak Nottinghamshire
1945 34 Challenge 2346 M. Bell gloucester
1946 34.1 Challenge 2102 K. Edwards Birkenhead
1947 34.3 Challenge 133 S. Lakey Norfolk
1948 34.8 Challenge 2104 t. murray Beanacre
1949 34.9 Challenge 1535 T. Thomas Aberdeenshire
1950 34 Challenge 1909 L. Brown Doncaster
1951 34.1 Challenge 1669 C. Taylor Cardiff
1952 34.60 Challenge 699 E. Halbert Northamptonshire
1953 34.42 Challenge 1910 S. Cox ascot
1954 34.9 Challenge 1912 s. cutts Harrogate
1955 34.6 Challenge 703 K. Jones COUNTY ARMAGH
1956 34 Challenge 2994 A. Henderson Devizes
1957 34.4 Challenge 2995 S. Duerden BRIDGWATER
1958 34 Challenge 2357 C. Lineham Nelson
1959 34.7 Challenge 1015 M. Rambaut Oxfordshire
1960 34 Challenge 3192 A. Kreppel CARDIFF
1961 34.6 Challenge 169 O. Petty London
1962 34 Challenge 3150 S. Teather West Bromwich
1963 34.4 Challenge 1714 J. Williams Kent
1964 34.55 Challenge 740 P. Chandler Berkshire
1965 34 Challenge 1793 V. Higgins Reading
1966 34.89 Challenge 180 a. duff Hampshire
1967 34.89 Challenge 458 C. Phillips gloucester
1968 34.94 Challenge 1818 s. murray Nuneaton
1969 34 Challenge 183 K. Cook Hampshire
1970 34.76 Challenge 186 L. Wood Southend On Sea
1971 34.5 Challenge 2945 N. Shackleton Rainham
1972 34.2 Challenge 3013 A. Holmes Prenton, Birkenhead
1973 34 Challenge 753 S. Francis Warwickshire
1974 34.79 Challenge 1795 t. wood macclesfield
1975 34.2 Challenge 3015 R. Bainbridge Dereham
1976 34.4 Challenge 1460 p. mcloughlin Peterborough
1977 34.6 Challenge 2818 T. Williams London
1978 34 Challenge 2145 C. Dodsley Bingham
1979 34.41 Challenge 3123 M. Mcgoogligal Dundee
1980 34.83 Challenge 1796 K. Walters Trowbridge
1981 34 Challenge 493 J. Skinner Sheffield
1982 34.76 Challenge 780 K. Wise North Ayrshire
1983 34.92 Challenge 3025 j. matthews Ashington
1984 34.66 Challenge 1078 A. Taylor Liverpool
1985 34.4 Challenge 1531 R. LAWRENCE Chatham
1986 34.23 Challenge 1087 E. Lyon Spalding
1987 34.23 Challenge 3032 R. Waterson Nottingham
1988 34 Challenge 1088 L. Maddison SCUNTHORPE
1989 34.78 Challenge 2536 b. snee mold
1990 34.78 Challenge 228 J. Miller Duror, Appin
1991 34.55 Challenge 2445 H. Abberley Merthyr Tydfil
1992 34 Challenge 511 R. Eames Essex
1993 34.09 Challenge 232 r. wilson Aberdeenshire
1994 34.1 Challenge 2687 R. Tomlin Fleet
1995 34.34 Challenge 517 M. Poultney
1996 34 Challenge 1099 H. Glazebrook Cheshire
1997 34 Challenge 2170 K. Jamison Newtownabbey
1998 34.12 Challenge 1896 H. Hepburn Edinburgh
1999 34.3 Challenge 1798 C. Walker Sheffield
2000 34 Challenge 2389 H. Francis Eastbourne
2001 34.3 Challenge 819 M. White East Sussex
2002 34.9 Challenge 1922 E. Brown Hillmorton, Rugby
2003 34.55 Challenge 820 A. Lloyd Leicestershire
2004 34.4 Challenge 1587 D. Miller Rushden
2005 34 Challenge 543 A. Marshall Dorset
2006 34.4 Challenge 2636 s. hanna Harrogate
2007 34.85 Challenge 2850 E. Sadler Nunthorpe
2008 34 Challenge 2702 S. Phillips Guildford
2009 34 Challenge 1500 S. Tebbutt Leicester
2010 34.27 Challenge 12 M. Ray Wiltshire
2011 34.4 Challenge 1925 H. Hillson Preston
2012 34 Challenge 565 L. O'Sullivan Rothwell
2013 34.3 Challenge 1143 s. le may Hampshire
2014 34.7 Challenge 1147 A. McManus Kent
2015 34.3 Challenge 2067 R. Morris NOTTINGHAM
2016 34.48 Challenge 2182 T. Malcolm Bordon
2017 34 Challenge 580 L. Allen East Sussex
2018 34.7 Challenge 1158 K. Bridgeman Cambridgeshire
2019 34.6 Challenge 1851 j. smith Basingstoke
2020 34.76 Challenge 1584 C. Whitworth Hebden bridge
2021 34.5 Challenge 2307 L. Munday Herne Bay
2022 34 Challenge 876 H. Cook Nottinghamshire
2023 34.26 Challenge 2730 F. Hogg Buckhaven
2024 34.36 Challenge 2072 G. Haigh Birmingham
2025 34.43 Challenge 2192 R. Watts Bristol
2026 34.21 Challenge 1181 L. Snow Wiltshire
2027 34 Challenge 2874 A. Stevens Plymouth
2028 34.93 Challenge 1184 A. Martin Lincolnshire
2029 34.44 Challenge 2881 C. Scanlon Middlesbrough
2030 34.4 Challenge 2477 M. Walsh Manchester
2031 34.9 Challenge 2480 R. Mills Hull
2032 34.6 Challenge 1204 S. Pollard Essex
2033 34 Challenge 2481 V. Allison Dennington
2034 34.74 Challenge 1206 T. Gardener Kent
2035 34.66 Challenge 2078 w. roche Colchester
2036 34 Challenge 2887 K. Greenland Colchester
2037 34 Challenge 1951 B. Cook Chinnor
2038 34 Challenge 2889 K. Reed Margate
2039 34 Challenge 1216 K. Simons Wiltshire
2040 34 Challenge 2753 J. Tyson Newquay
2041 34.45 Challenge 2974 K. Waring Portbury
2042 34 Challenge 2976 c. marsh Heerlen
2043 34.3 Challenge 642 C. Ball Essex
2044 34.5 Challenge 1222 T. OAKEY Wiltshire
2045 34.78 Challenge 1792 C. Fairfield Derbyshire
2046 34.32 Challenge 2758 N. Dunlop Carrickfergus
2047 34.6 Challenge 1226 E. Bryant Maidstone
2048 34 Challenge 1229 N. Ellis Hampshire
2049 34.1 Challenge 2901 S. Percival Leicester
2050 34.4 Challenge 3074 J. Gould Eastleigh
2051 34.601 Challenge 1235 h. king Merseyside
2052 34.7 Challenge 2592 C. Smith Silsden, Keighley
2053 34.46 Challenge 2215 b. grimes wroxall
2054 34.82 Challenge 3077 k. lon Bebington
2055 34.17 Challenge 1241 J. Ackerman Greater Manchester
2056 34.1 Challenge 3144 s. byers Fareham
2057 34.82 Challenge 3079 A. Lonsdale Bebington
2058 34 Challenge 2906 A. Grady Welling
2059 34.7 Challenge 3208 C. Harkness Gloucestershire
2060 34.95 Challenge 671 J. Williams PRESTATYN
2061 34.62 Challenge 3082 j. sharpe Reading
2062 34.46 Challenge 2219 N. Grimes Wroxall
2063 34 Challenge 1861 A. McCoubrey Carrickfergus
2064 34.89 Challenge 2496 M. Hall Warrington
2065 34.4 Challenge 118 l. o'crowley Nottinghamshire
2066 34.64 Challenge 972 s. oakland Nottinghamshire
2067 34 Challenge 1258 A. Peters Musselburgh
2068 34.15 Challenge 1968 Y. Hall Middlesbrough
2069 33.14 Challenge 1665 B. Jones Rainham
2070 33.62 Challenge 2783 C. Johnson Sheffield
2071 33.64 Challenge 979 C. Barwick Dorset
2072 33 Challenge 1264 b. moran Worcestershire
2073 33.68 Challenge 1434 M. Parnell Middlesex
2074 33.59 Challenge 2507 C. Mote Woking
2075 33 Challenge 1668 E. Cameron Plymouth
2076 33.684 Challenge 1984 L. Whitehurst Hull
2077 33.35 Challenge 1969 J. Hall Ingleby barwick
2078 33 Challenge 2232 c. south Attleborough
2079 33.8 Challenge 2600 P. Meek Chippenham
2080 33 Challenge 136 K. Arthur Oxfordshire
2081 33 Challenge 2602 K. Mullen Nottingham
2082 33.5 Challenge 2662 H. Barrows Hull
2083 33.7 Challenge 2916 W. Williamson Warlingham
2084 33.04 Challenge 138 H. Douglas Lochwinnoch
2085 33.45 Challenge 3097 L. Peat Littleport, Ely
2086 33.3 Challenge 1911 C. Cave Rugby
2087 33.21 Challenge 2919 G. Anderson Wivenhoe
2088 33 Challenge 419 K. Finn Essex
2089 33 Challenge 1560 T. Dilloway
2090 33.5 Challenge 2240 J. Jones Warwick
2091 33.2 Challenge 2108 d. groves Whitehead
2092 33 Challenge 2242 J. Isherwood Warwick
2093 33.037 Challenge 3147 L. Sheppard Worcester
2094 33 Challenge 997 R. Bowles Milton Keynes
2095 33.2 Challenge 1001 S. Jessup Hampshire
2096 33.15 Challenge 2009 J. Partridge Northampton
2097 33 Challenge 2795 J. Borthwick Tranent
2098 33 Challenge 2111 S. Kerr Gainsborough
2099 33 Challenge 1004 L. Milligan Cheshire
2100 33.9 Challenge 2931 L. Fowler Stratford on Avon
2101 33 Challenge 434 J. Hawkins Hampshire
2102 33 Challenge 3148 E. O'Grady Basingstoke
2103 33 Challenge 1435 S. Martin St helens
2104 33 Challenge 2932 J. Haslam Shaw
2105 33.78 Challenge 3001 S. Crockett Avoch
2106 33.1 Challenge 1297 s. blackford Wiltshire
2107 33.3 Challenge 2611 D. Barton Pontefract
2108 33 Challenge 1298 E. Bartlett Shepperton
2109 33.06 Challenge 3002 R. Whyte Forfar
2110 33 Challenge 3190 V. MacRae Mayfield
2111 33.56 Challenge 2121 D. Sinclair Elgin
2112 33 Challenge 2122 N. Wood Oldham
2113 33.93 Challenge 2363 L. Hewitt Bilston
2114 33 Challenge 2615 J. Sewell Was Belt LEEDS
2115 33 Challenge 2616 K. Surtees Leeds
2116 33 Challenge 1885 K. Sadler Rugby
2117 33.3 Challenge 1683 k. hard Wolverhampton
2118 33.47 Challenge 172 J. Jordan Beds
2119 33.5 Challenge 1578 C. Ferguson Dereham
2120 33 Challenge 2805 S. Brennan Doncaster
2121 33 Challenge 1306 L. Coy Colchester
2122 33 Challenge 1745 C. Amor Pewsey
2123 33 Challenge 2368 C. Noakes Chippenham
2124 33.9 Challenge 2941 M. Spiking Feltham
2125 33 Challenge 1310 T. CHAPMAN Kent
2126 33 Challenge 1458 S. Hall Maidstone
2127 33.9 Challenge 1032 L. Aston Kent
2128 33 Challenge 1483 W. Newcombe Aberdeen
2129 33 Challenge 2808 R. Thomas Sheffield
2130 33 Challenge 1317 J. Brockway Greater Manchester
2131 33.635 Challenge 2809 E. Buxton Liskeard
2132 33.23 Challenge 748 L. Rumble Somerset
2133 33 Challenge 2133 R. Coy Doncaster
2134 33.08 Challenge 2052 L. Tiernan Hailsham
2135 33.55 Challenge 3099 A. Ferris Armagh
2136 33 Challenge 752 a. spellman nottinghamshire
2137 33.2 Challenge 2135 L. Mcdonald RAYLEIGH
2138 33 Challenge 2429 S. Young Dartford
2139 33 Challenge 2814 D. Mathers Carlton
2140 33 Challenge 1323 m. booth Kent
2141 33 Challenge 468 J. Davidson Beeston
2142 33.87 Challenge 1325 F. Dunlop Northamptonshire
2143 33 Challenge 2267 M. Mackay Gretna
2144 33.7 Challenge 2817 t. dunlop Crumlin
2145 33.46 Challenge 1053 C. Sweter-millar Swindon
2146 33.39 Challenge 1600 E. Jones Lincolnshire
2147 33.17 Challenge 475 B. McDonald Moray
2148 33.9 Challenge 476 N. Wiseman
2149 33.16 Challenge 1335 M. Beaumont Hull
2150 33.5 Challenge 1058 E. O'Shaughnessy Westoning
2151 33.4 Challenge 1336 J. A Cheshire
2152 33 Challenge 2433 S. Hall Haverhill
2153 33.08 Challenge 2435 K. Hamed Haverhill
2154 33 Challenge 1340 E. Wells Oxfordshire
2155 33.25 Challenge 1527 Y. Chuter Aldershot
2156 33.9 Challenge 492 F. Alderton Lancashire
2157 33 Challenge 2827 a. wills Lower Earley
2158 33.8 Challenge 213 K. White Kent
2159 33 Challenge 778 s. moorby South Ayrshire
2160 33 Challenge 1074 Z. Patey Wiltshire
2161 33.75 Challenge 2439 C. Archer Hockley
2162 33.15 Challenge 3024 I. Bryan Fleet
2163 33 Challenge 1639 F. Williams Exeter
2164 33 Challenge 215 D. MORLEY
2165 33.57 Challenge 497 C. Robinson Cambridgeshire
2166 33 Challenge 1077 J. Mills Hampshire
2167 33 Challenge 3173 E. Gilchrist attleborough
2168 33.1 Challenge 1609 Z. Burman Burgh le Marsh
2169 33 Challenge 2681 L. Rowe Blackburn
2170 33 Challenge 1080 s. tonkinson Essex
2171 33.51 Challenge 786 J. Allen Ipswich
2172 33.3 Challenge 220 L. Osbourne Loughborough
2173 33.09 Challenge 790 M. Atkinson Surrey
2174 33.9 Challenge 2279 A. Ogilvie Lowestoft
2175 33.1 Challenge 1838 T. Smith Dudley
2176 33.67 Challenge 1628 L. Horton Fulwood, Preston
2177 33 Challenge 1367 f. broad Kent
2178 33.19 Challenge 1988 P. Banham Whiteley
2179 33 Challenge 797 H. Green Leicestershire
2180 33.87 Challenge 1368 E. Kirkpatrick Wiltshire
2181 33 Challenge 3034 t. mallin Weston-Super-Mare
2182 33 Challenge 1944 J. Brocklehurst-Smith Huthwaite
2183 33 Challenge 2630 V. Hargreaves High Wycombe
2184 33 Challenge 1096 t. dunn Northumberland
2185 33.1 Challenge 1098 H. BRANN Surrey
2186 33.5 Challenge 1920 k. Ham Berkshire
2187 33 Challenge 3128 A. Cambridge newtownabbey
2188 33.62 Challenge 1377 L. Dove Dorset
2189 33.5 Challenge 1101 s. totterdell Caterham
2190 33 Challenge 1102 V. Gowland Boroughbridge
2191 33 Challenge 1380 L. Barstard Norfolk
2192 33 Challenge 1946 K. Green Birmingham
2193 33.8 Challenge 2692 T. Fairbairn Gillingham
2194 33.15 Challenge 244 C. Walker Cleveland
2195 33 Challenge 1467 L. Evans Shropshire
2196 33.05 Challenge 814 G. Hood Essex
2197 33 Challenge 247 N. Ainsworth Greater Manchester
2198 33 Challenge 2542 J. Thompson South kirkby
2199 33 Challenge 532 S. Hooper Worcester
2200 33 Challenge 1787 R. Hibberd Daventry
2201 33.2 Challenge 3159 H. MacRae Five Ashes
2202 33 Challenge 2546 C. Griffiths Bridgend
2203 33 Challenge 1593 S. Dennis mansfield
2204 33.03 Challenge 1755 D. Wood East ham
2205 33.47 Challenge 1756 M. Hubble London
2206 33.27 Challenge 3130 J. McAlister Loughgall
2207 33 Challenge 2550 H. Goldthorpe South Kirkby
2208 33 Challenge 3177 S. Cleaver Milton Keynes
2209 33 Challenge 1127 P. Appleyard Warwickshire
2210 33.6 Challenge 1757 S. Horbury Hull
2211 33.52 Challenge 2852 P. Hitchcock Ryde
2212 33.3 Challenge 2397 R. Moss Gloucester
2213 33 Challenge 2454 m. wildsmith Stoke on Trent
2214 33 Challenge 3132 E. Manton Portadown
2215 33.5 Challenge 557 R. Harbun Worcestershire
2216 33 Challenge 2178 D. Mills Overseal
2217 33 Challenge 279 D. MORLEY
2218 33.65 Challenge 2018 n. burdett Gravesend
2219 33 Challenge 3168 e. jones East Kilbride
2220 33.92 Challenge 2643 R. Parker Bradford
2221 33.9 Challenge 1870 A. Wheelwright Altrincham
2222 33.39 Challenge 853 K. Elliott Gloucestershire
2223 33.1 Challenge 2562 N. Spencer Goring by sea
2224 33.7 Challenge 858 F. Bateman Somerset
2225 33.9 Challenge 2717 d. dickenson Southampton
2226 33 Challenge 3137 R. McAlister Portadown
2227 33 Challenge 2183 N. Coppin Southampton
2228 33 Challenge 2566 J. Lord Alness
2229 33 Challenge 579 C. Beard Norfolk
2230 33 Challenge 863 G. Day South Yorkshire
2231 33.08 Challenge 3061 S. Boudier Woodbridge
2232 33 Challenge 3201 J. Ash Burghfield
2233 33 Challenge 301 M. Graham Tring
2234 33.21 Challenge 37 N. Figgins Kent
2235 33 Challenge 1643 Y. Cossins Lancashire
2236 33 Challenge 1508 v. howes Cambridgeshire
2237 33 Challenge 2866 J. Clough Huddersfield
2238 33.77 Challenge 1169 D. Higgins Gainsborough
2239 33.58 Challenge 2459 A. Blake Cheltenham
2240 33.71 Challenge 308 J. Barker Cambridgeshire
2241 33.79 Challenge 47 S. Palmer Derby
2242 33.7 Challenge 314 J. Jones Cheshire
2243 33.9 Challenge 2311 S. Funnell Silsden
2244 33.2 Challenge 1735 D. Foley Birmingham
2245 33.1 Challenge 2466 L. Fogg Peterborough
2246 33.66 Challenge 2872 A. Williams Coleford
2247 33 Challenge 53 S. Grundy South Yorkshire
2248 33.79 Challenge 319 S. Thompson Norwich
2249 33 Challenge 890 M. Mcgregor Kent
2250 33 Challenge 605 J. Turner Worcestershire
2251 33.1 Challenge 891 J. Baxter Derbyshire
2252 33 Challenge 1736 S. McKeag London
2253 33.6 Challenge 1931 s. wallis Bulwell
2254 33.5 Challenge 321 M. Deane Dorset
2255 33.21 Challenge 1977 C. Cairns Stafford
2256 33 Challenge 2573 A. Ormond Wallington
2257 33.4 Challenge 3068 R. Lansberry Corby
2258 33.6 Challenge 613 j. Tomlin
2259 33 Challenge 2741 S. Gallagher Hucknall
2260 33.5 Challenge 2579 j. taylorson Hartlepool
2261 33 Challenge 336 s. de la Nougerede Newport
2262 33 Challenge 1899 l. smith Great Harwood
2263 33 Challenge 68 L. Evans Gloucestershire
2264 33.4 Challenge 2581 S. Williams Kilcreggan
2265 33.3 Challenge 2972 S. Davies Wantage
2266 33.2 Challenge 2323 K. Gerrard Cheddleton
2267 33.18 Challenge 2884 M. Robertson-Tant Colchester
2268 33 Challenge 924 Y. Cossins Lancashire
2269 33.68 Challenge 2324 T. Howe Basildon
2270 33.8 Challenge 630 D. Lincoln Essex
2271 33 Challenge 1211 S. Morris Hinckley
2272 33.9 Challenge 632 b. brooksbank Leicestershire
2273 33.2 Challenge 1892 L. Eaton Rugby
2274 33 Challenge 2973 S. Spinks Abergavenny
2275 33.62 Challenge 930 C. Ball Essex
2276 33 Challenge 932 E. Counter-Busey United States
2277 33 Challenge 1597 V. Apsey Templecombe
2278 33 Challenge 2037 R. Moore Lurgan
2279 33 Challenge 638 K. Clare Middlesex
2280 33 Challenge 1219 T. Robinson Birmingham
2281 33 Challenge 1476 A. Dodsley Glebe
2282 33.2 Challenge 2487 E. Butler ALRESFORD
2283 33.6 Challenge 2892 T. Rosum Uffington
2284 33.8 Challenge 359 K. Whitton Derby
2285 33 Challenge 367 T. Porter Northamptonshire
2286 33.26 Challenge 2899 A. Harris Worle/ Weston super mare
2287 33.9 Challenge 3110 j. baillie Bartestree
2288 33.5 Challenge 2900 A. Flourentzou Worle/ Weston Super Mare
2289 33.46 Challenge 2978 S. Carmicheal-Wood Walsall
2290 33 Challenge 1233 T. Jones Milton Keynes
2291 33 Challenge 2902 L. Thorpe Sheffield
2292 33 Challenge 1421 P. Bassett
2293 33.49 Challenge 3095 R. Palmer Sheffield
2294 33.008 Challenge 2086 r. dovey West Yorkshire
2295 33.5 Challenge 663 S. Turner Gloucestershire
2296 33.44 Challenge 1656 C. Poursain St ives
2297 33.2 Challenge 1707 K. Scully Telford
2298 33.2 Challenge 2089 s. mccallum Inverness
2299 33.9 Challenge 1832 R. Mayhew Merseyside
2300 33.5 Challenge 2090 k. pallister Inverness
2301 33.7 Challenge 2905 D. Stanners Rochdale
2302 33 Challenge 112 v. doughty Tyne and Wear
2303 33 Challenge 2093 D. Ballingall STEWARTON
2304 33.28 Challenge 672 M. Blacklock Bexhill on Sea
2305 33 Challenge 2493 C. Morris Wirral
2306 33 Challenge 1515 J. Davies West Moors
2307 33 Challenge 967 T. Brown Buckinghamshire
2308 33.8 Challenge 1937 A. Hopwood Crawley
2309 33 Challenge 2340 A. Taplin Andover
2310 33.79 Challenge 2659 A. Reffell Bridgwater
2311 33 Challenge 393 J. Ko Gloucestershire
2312 33 Challenge 2341 v. hart northampton
2313 33.72 Challenge 3180 R. Jones Grantham
2314 33 Challenge 970 D. Fellowes Essex
2315 33 Challenge 1256 L. MAYO England
2316 33 Challenge 2911 S. Hayes Huddersfield
2317 33.1 Challenge 1954 D. McDowell Lurgan
2318 33 Challenge 400 J. Hawkins Hampshire

This challenge is different from our usual races and is live between 1st – 30th November. In the month, run, swim, walk and cycle as far as you can to add to our collective km total. Our aim is to complete 88,824.6km. 888,246 is a significant number, as represents the number of poppies displayed at the Tower of London last year to remember the fallen soldiers in WW1.

Submissions for your full month will be required 5th December at 5pm to claim your medal and add your distances to the total. Examples of proof include running/cycling/walking apps, Garmin photos, Fitbit and VivoSmart data etc. You must submit a minimum of 33km to qualify for this challenge.

A 20% donation from every race fee will be donated to the British Legion.

Wait for the post to arrive with your medal!

Return to our website to view the challenge results. Good luck!


Charities

In aid of The Royal British Legion.


How it works

  • Choose a race from our website and register your place.
  • Run in your own time, anywhere in the world, at your own pace!
  • Send us proof of your time, and we’ll publish the results online.
  • We’ll send your awesome medal, and we’ll donate 20% to charity!