New Year, New Unicorn

Unicorn’s can run, you can run. Therefore, you are a Unicorn!

We have a new challenge to see if you can stay motivated in January to earn yourself a unicorn medal!

£13.00
This race is now complete

Race Results

This race took place between 01/01/2017 and 31/01/2017

Position Result Race Type Race No Name Location
1 820 Challenge 378 J. Riches Durham
2 370 Challenge 23 L. Birch Welshpool
3 344.98 Challenge 855 H. Bryan Hampshire
4 326.17 Challenge 1014 K. Imrei Luxembourg
5 306.90 Challenge 875 A. Green Nottingham
6 299.1 Challenge 1211 L. Hinder Saul
7 273.29 Challenge 2172 R. Lewis Aberdeen
8 266.34 Challenge 1188 N. Starkey Milton keynes
9 265.97 Challenge 871 T. Johnson higher hillgate, stockport
10 262.34 Challenge 1351 S. Tock North Ferriby
11 248.96 Challenge 564 K. Bardell Hucknall
12 245.5 Challenge 1498 K. Knight Sutton Coldfield
13 243.59 Challenge 1334 L. Hall Edinburgh City
14 241.51 Challenge 21 L. Webb nr Abingdon
15 239.27 Challenge 113 J. Norrington-Barratt Essex
16 233 Challenge 2724 E. Hilton Lewes
17 229.19 Challenge 2721 R. Kershaw Milton Keynes
18 229.1 Challenge 1997 G. Kirtley Newcastle upon Tyne
19 226 Challenge 1302 A. Barlow Cambridgeshire
20 221 Challenge 418 V. Knight-Phillips Huddersfield
21 221.76 Challenge 33 k. unger Derbyshire
22 220 Challenge 1869 A. Doggrell Bristol
23 216 Challenge 1444 K. McNaughton Knaresborough
24 215.3 Challenge 1786 Z. White River
25 215.65 Challenge 1176 V. Royle Reading
26 215 Challenge 1007 D. Rossiter Fair Oak
27 214 Challenge 49 C. Williams Ellesmere
28 214.55 Challenge 1009 V. Pinder Hull
29 213.34 Challenge 1815 H. Webley Perth
30 210 Challenge 196 D. Barber Newport
31 208.571 Challenge 1744 L. Haines Chelmsford
32 206.96 Challenge 528 J. Simpson Slough
33 202.7 Challenge 1411 A. Ford Kidderminster
34 202.44 Challenge 2152 T. Bosence Cullompton
35 201.41 Challenge 619 L. Walker North Lanarkshire
36 199.33 Challenge 453 H. Shaw Nottinghamshire
37 198.44 Challenge 38 T. H Edinburgh
38 197.3 Challenge 842 N. CHINCOTTA Eastbourne
39 194.86 Challenge 1897 A. Dagnall Bolton
40 192.28 Challenge 433 J. Birchenall Toftwood, Dereham
41 191.7 Challenge 1569 V. Albrecht Basingstoke
42 190.7 Challenge 402 P. Sandhu-McKenna Nottingham
43 189.24 Challenge 2553 V. Wilson-Crane DONCASTER
44 188.99 Challenge 367 L. Udall Cheltenham
45 188 Challenge 212 L. Harman Long eaton
46 188.82 Challenge 2129 V. Williams Seaham
47 183.449 Challenge 423 r. marshall Armagh
48 182 Challenge 303 J. Coghlan Carrickfergus
49 181 Challenge 1879 C. Turk Coorow
50 179 Challenge 2629 L. Goram Norfolk
51 177.33 Challenge 339 a. kelly nottignham
52 177 Challenge 456 N. Arthurs Silsden
53 177 Challenge 272 C. Frost Luton
54 175 Challenge 2337 M. Diesel-Dyer N
55 175.12 Challenge 157 v. kirby Lincoln
56 175 Challenge 294 D. Knight Basildon
57 174.09 Challenge 789 S. Williams Par
58 172.25 Challenge 2438 H. Childs Aldershot
59 172.103 Challenge 1867 S. Davies Norfolk
60 171.21 Challenge 1607 R. Simpkins Birmingham
61 170.90 Challenge 715 J. Jopson Essex
62 169.65 Challenge 434 S. Webster Nottingham
63 169 Challenge 2570 S. Syme Barker Bks
64 169 Challenge 575 G. Richardson Northampton
65 166.88 Challenge 754 S. Webster Nottingham
66 165 Challenge 2180 A. McGrane Lucan
67 163.28 Challenge 438 A. Brennan Hertford
68 163.03 Challenge 131 h. sharpe Wellingborough
69 162.36 Challenge 1331 L. Taylor Dorset
70 162 Challenge 1989 J. Pegoraro Verwood
71 161 Challenge 1999 L. Durham Southampton
72 160 Challenge 2738 K. Fenton Formby
73 157.00 Challenge 406 J. Mainwaring Rugby
74 157.02 Challenge 1093 S. Cranmer Flitwick
75 155.8 Challenge 2440 K. Campbell St.Andrews
76 155 Challenge 251 S. Oliver Cramlington
77 154.46 Challenge 61 B. Patel Leicester
78 154 Challenge 1745 P. Curtis Farnborough
79 153.69 Challenge 35 g. madge Devon
80 151 Challenge 1418 M. Williamson Aberdeen
81 150.73 Challenge 1950 K. Davies Hampshire
82 150.3 Challenge 265 Z. McVinnie Nottingham
83 149 Challenge 1474 C. Edgoose Braintree
84 147.58 Challenge 1792 L. Burnett Aylesham
85 147 Challenge 846 E. Holmes Hayes
86 147.55 Challenge 2470 l. morgan Gilfach, bargoed
87 147.34 Challenge 253 K. Openshaw Glasgow
88 146 Challenge 1550 D. Lockey Bournemouth
89 142 Challenge 862 L. Deacon Horncastle
90 142.44 Challenge 872 l. walker Telford
91 141 Challenge 794 A. Marks Taunton
92 141.95 Challenge 1199 L. Law Portsmouth
93 140 Challenge 234 L. Draper Grays
94 140 Challenge 244 C. Troman Stourbridge
95 139.3 Challenge 632 L. Mitchell Durham
96 138.54 Challenge 431 H. Shaw Nottinghamshire
97 137 Challenge 498 C. Wallington Cheshire
98 137 Challenge 757 T. Monks Eastleigh
99 136.75 Challenge 1380 J. Lawrie Newport Pagnell
100 136 Challenge 1982 A. Epton Nottinghamshire
101 134 Challenge 439 L. Williamson Nottingham
102 134 Challenge 762 K. Wilson Cromer
103 133.6 Challenge 569 c. tamblyn Exeter
104 132.8 Challenge 1293 L. Bennetts Dunton
105 131.91 Challenge 2734 B. Powell Stonehouse
106 131 Challenge 4 S. Lenton Sidcup
107 130 Challenge 661 L. Martin Hampshire
108 130 Challenge 851 B. Matthews Gillingham
109 130 Challenge 284 G. Berrill Horsham
110 129 Challenge 2111 k. clarke Brading
111 129.12 Challenge 586 C. Sillito Derbyshire
112 128.46 Challenge 2229 R. Sippitt South Gloucestershire
113 128.8 Challenge 221 R. Leigh-Firbank DURHAM
114 127.51 Challenge 779 H. Bennett West Yorkshire
115 126.8 Challenge 2193 S. Cumbridge Norfolk
116 123.68 Challenge 512 G. Soulsby Durham
117 123.6 Challenge 734 D. Ellingham Nottinghamshire
118 122 Challenge 462 L. McLaughlin Watford
119 121.44 Challenge 1402 N. Knight Iwade Sittingbourne
120 120.73 Challenge 1683 A. Vale Marsh Gibbon
121 120.475 Challenge 874 T. Vamplew Dogdyke
122 119.77 Challenge 806 J. Johns Essex
123 119 Challenge 750 V. Swanson Dudley
124 119 Challenge 141 S. Mills Pendlebury
125 117 Challenge 997 L. Coleclough Manchester
126 116 Challenge 2741 P. Mahony Co Galway
127 116 Challenge 2066 N. Hudson Spaldwick
128 116.195 Challenge 2089 S. Gregory Portland
129 115 Challenge 317 S. Shipley Nottingham
130 113.8 Challenge 1119 D. Radestock Gatcombe
131 112 Challenge 854 N. Paynter Sowerby bridge
132 112 Challenge 1013 L. McCabe Glasgow
133 112 Challenge 43 J. Stones Oswestry
134 111.3 Challenge 2602 N. Hunt Ickleford
135 111 Challenge 572 H. Young Bexley
136 110 Challenge 2690 C. Mountford London
137 109.2 Challenge 1327 L. Heritage Corsham
138 109.9 Challenge 205 r. welby Cleveland
139 109 Challenge 2096 E. Green Weston super mare
140 108.53 Challenge 62 K. Beniston Leicestershire
141 108.75 Challenge 1378 S. Lawrie Newport Pagnell
142 107.31 Challenge 891 A. Sims Kent.
143 107.9 Challenge 1247 a. sayers Hampshire
144 106 Challenge 366 E. White East Sussex
145 106 Challenge 534 K. Barrett Bridport
146 106.1 Challenge 541 N. Smith Derby
147 106 Challenge 143 V. Higgins Reading
148 105 Challenge 467 S. Dunne Dublin
149 104.44 Challenge 2343 A. Douglas Newport
150 104.6 Challenge 2010 E. Brett Retford
151 104 Challenge 848 e. squires Nottingham
152 104.44 Challenge 2138 A. Simms Hull
153 103.81 Challenge 2213 e. thomson Nairn
154 103.21 Challenge 2227 K. Bailey Thetford
155 103.73 Challenge 772 S. Mathieson Norfolk
156 102.6 Challenge 2615 R. Hart Hitchin
157 102 Challenge 360 S. Wheatcroft Nottingham
158 102 Challenge 2666 P. James Avon
159 102 Challenge 892 S. Potter Newport
160 101 Challenge 531 B. Lloyd Bradley Stoke Bristol
161 100.5 Challenge 672 C. Howard Cheshire
162 100.13 Challenge 1414 C. Elston PORTSMOUTH
163 100.61 Challenge 1698 L. Anthony Carterton
164 100 Challenge 1249 c. moran Feltham
165 99.7 Challenge 2627 C. Gibson Darlington
166 99 Challenge 230 C. Harkins Middlesex
167 99.1 Challenge 1207 E. Healy Luton
168 99 Challenge 1468 A. McNaughton Knaresborough
169 99 Challenge 44 R. Holmes-Davitt Cambridgeshire
170 98.8 Challenge 1624 K. Daly Braintree
171 98.25 Challenge 1012 L. Jackson Gloucester
172 97.259 Challenge 2577 A. Jenkins Newmarket
173 96 Challenge 1559 e. wetherell Bookham
174 96.4 Challenge 2242 K. Nyandoro Bradley Stoke
175 96.7 Challenge 19 L. Harland Biggleswade
176 96.15 Challenge 876 B. Simpson manchester
177 96.6 Challenge 26 E. Jennings Norfolk
178 96 Challenge 1736 L. Bailie Kingston
179 95 Challenge 1684 j. kelly Antrim
180 94.95 Challenge 611 C. Pebody Finedon
181 93.69 Challenge 526 T. Banks Swinton
182 93 Challenge 2754 C. Biddle Nottingham
183 92.55 Challenge 536 M. Jenson Ickenham
184 92 Challenge 133 S. Newland Hertfordshire
185 91.2 Challenge 651 J. Oxby Scunthorpe
186 91.5 Challenge 27 L. Roberts Warwickshire
187 91.2 Challenge 2107 J. Oxby Scunthorpe
188 90.1 Challenge 907 A. Caton Oxfordshire
189 89 Challenge 1830 A. Schwarz Coedpoeth
190 89 Challenge 377 J. Halsey Sutton
191 89.5 Challenge 474 A. Bonson Milton Keynes
192 89 Challenge 503 E. Whittaker BRADFORD
193 89.5 Challenge 1627 H. Gardner Plymouth
194 89.56 Challenge 2097 K. Macdonald Falkirk
195 88.4 Challenge 328 E. Randall Kenilworth
196 88.64 Challenge 371 K. Annells Abingdon
197 88.16 Challenge 732 M. Urquhart Newport
198 88 Challenge 2491 Z. Dixon Weaverham
199 87.7 Challenge 925 A. Hodgson Portchester
200 87.5 Challenge 424 C. Barron Essex
201 87 Challenge 948 D. Dubberley Leicester
202 87.9 Challenge 1919 f. may Nottingham
203 87.96 Challenge 245 S. Gardner Was Christy Mulbarton, norwich
204 85 Challenge 1704 l. Hill Pontyclun
205 84.3 Challenge 1798 l. lord Eastwood
206 83.79 Challenge 1517 K. Imrei Luxembourg
207 83.84 Challenge 2244 D. Page Madeley Telford
208 83.69 Challenge 1298 J. Chalmers Derbyshire
209 82.16 Challenge 895 C. Coles Barnet
210 82 Challenge 140 D. Street Walsall
211 82.2 Challenge 2718 W. Statham Wellington
212 81.11 Challenge 648 J. Andow Winscombe
213 81.14 Challenge 3 H. Douglas Lochwinnoch
214 80.94 Challenge 6 c. sabberton Woodhall spa
215 80.92 Challenge 2042 J. Bloomfield Tipton
216 80.5 Challenge 2370 J. Pedley READING
217 80 Challenge 2677 W. Newcombe Aberdeen
218 79.58 Challenge 2332 J. Mayes Braintree
219 79 Challenge 2078 R. Priston Whitstable
220 79.74 Challenge 1988 D. Davis rochester
221 78.72 Challenge 2617 T. THORPE Kent
222 78.2 Challenge 120 R. Cote Morges
223 78.6 Challenge 899 S. Rogers Nonington, Dover
224 78.5 Challenge 2406 K. Dewis Reading
225 76.64 Challenge 2619 A. Shanahan Glossop
226 76.86 Challenge 1271 D. Flack Chelmsford
227 76 Challenge 1278 G. Evans ashford, kent
228 76.49 Challenge 879 R. Procter North Yorkshire
229 76 Challenge 1046 N. Aylott Smarden
230 75 Challenge 353 F. Mccallum Dundee
231 75.62 Challenge 7 a. spellman nottinghamshire
232 75 Challenge 984 K. Espin Trowbridge
233 75 Challenge 1433 F. Shaw Doncaster
234 75 Challenge 1547 H. Lyall Newbury
235 74 Challenge 2458 A. Davies-Ray Rawcliffe
236 74.9 Challenge 1687 m. hoare Newport
237 74 Challenge 1690 H. Tamburello Caerphilly
238 74.2 Challenge 1528 J. Davies Doncaster
239 74.03 Challenge 2397 E. Duncombe Gloucestershire
240 74.6 Challenge 301 a. boucher Bristol
241 73.3 Challenge 429 C. Kennedy MILTON KEYNES
242 73.33 Challenge 2034 V. Blackmore Colchester
243 72 Challenge 2427 M. Baggins Swindon
244 72.6 Challenge 961 a. broad Derby
245 72.8 Challenge 489 C. Grosvenor Ascot
246 72.73 Challenge 2254 R. Page Telford
247 72 Challenge 1300 S. Kelly Newport
248 71.32 Challenge 618 M. Kilgariff hull
249 70 Challenge 150 J. Woodbridge Adderbury
250 70 Challenge 2744 M. Sutherland Milton Keynes
251 70 Challenge 1369 R. Sowerbutts London
252 70 Challenge 558 Z. Bo Bearsted
253 70 Challenge 1036 L. Burton Nottinghamshire
254 70.10 Challenge 1878 A. Keane West Midlands
255 69.52 Challenge 2422 N. Garlick Welling
256 69 Challenge 1094 D. Chatfield Swindon
257 69.41 Challenge 1537 K. Davies Plymouth
258 69 Challenge 1995 T. Taylor Bedfordshire
259 69.24 Challenge 92 C. Bartch Edinburgh
260 68.7 Challenge 2223 R. Mason Leicestershire
261 67 Challenge 8 v. howes Cambridgeshire
262 67.39 Challenge 1197 C. James DURHAM
263 66.94 Challenge 1251 B. Kells Bangor
264 66.62 Challenge 2182 i. turner Livingston
265 66.41 Challenge 1912 H. Devine Towcester
266 66.92 Challenge 69 S. Eleanor Portsmouth
267 66 Challenge 704 P. White Gosport
268 65.5 Challenge 325 H. Orchard Royston/Barnsley
269 65.92 Challenge 2334 J. van Walt Portsmouth
270 65.2 Challenge 1438 A. Lee Romsey
271 65.066 Challenge 2262 K. Adie London
272 65.32 Challenge 1758 L. McIntosh Glasgow
273 65.47 Challenge 142 k. Ham Berkshire
274 64.3 Challenge 340 S. Farnsworth SANDIACRE
275 64.62 Challenge 1905 R. Woodrow Waikanae
276 64 Challenge 2023 S. Fitton Sutton in Ashfield
277 64.1 Challenge 1986 S. Douglass London
278 64.07 Challenge 1137 R. Wilkie Bursledon
279 63 Challenge 36 R. Harbun Worcestershire
280 62 Challenge 1893 K. Rose Loughborough
281 62.47 Challenge 376 S. Mackenzie Montrose
282 62.29 Challenge 1974 c. macdonald Nairn
283 61.96 Challenge 395 C. Vincent West Yorkshire
284 61.55 Challenge 1571 S. Baxter Burton upon Trent
285 61.92 Challenge 1478 S. Costich Preston
286 60.8 Challenge 413 S. Stewart Enford
287 60 Challenge 937 J. Foster PETERLEE
288 60.02 Challenge 2032 J. Atkins Coventry
289 60 Challenge 1330 P. Dilloway Fareham
290 60.35 Challenge 1335 A. Simpson Derbyshire
291 60 Challenge 509 k. Marshall Shaftesbury
292 60 Challenge 523 N. Pope St Helens
293 60.9 Challenge 1341 N. Mead Bedford
294 60 Challenge 2664 J. Williams West Midlands
295 59 Challenge 2636 J. Shirron Aberdeen
296 59.44 Challenge 2452 S. Lapin London
297 59.81 Challenge 1100 D. Foster Emersons Green
298 59 Challenge 1425 n. carlin-lander Heanor
299 59.53 Challenge 1749 j. lovelock trowbridge
300 58.1 Challenge 1553 L. Mac Croydon
301 57.93 Challenge 2543 L. Vallance London
302 57.1 Challenge 224 Z. Burman Burgh le Marsh
303 57.89 Challenge 749 C. Porter Ashford
304 57.8 Challenge 1753 k. flockhart Larkfield
305 56.32 Challenge 380 D. Moore Chester le Street
306 56.98 Challenge 840 S. Miller Hawkinge
307 56.48 Challenge 1382 P. Whitley Burton
308 56.79 Challenge 709 S. Holland Maidstone
309 56.85 Challenge 1725 S. House Waterlooville
310 55.9 Challenge 2746 S. Priest Glos
311 55.25 Challenge 653 J. Cameron Aberdeenshire
312 55 Challenge 833 D. Pickard Sandy
313 55.08 Challenge 2643 J. Finlayson GLOSSOP
314 55.59 Challenge 977 P. Goodall Moray
315 55.36 Challenge 206 L. Bridges Hampshire
316 55.925 Challenge 989 A. Ashley Cramlington
317 55.5 Challenge 217 K. Firth Dorchester
318 54.5 Challenge 440 P. Coughlin Birmingham
319 54.25 Challenge 2344 T. Williams LLANDEILO
320 54.7 Challenge 2007 C. Martin Wattisham Airfield
321 54 Challenge 2559 L. MacGill Kintore
322 53.10 Challenge 554 J. Astill Loughborough
323 52 Challenge 2429 j. james Avon
324 52.83 Challenge 2532 e. kent Colchester
325 52.85 Challenge 720 F. Burns Lossiemouth
326 52 Challenge 1872 l. king Rushden
327 52.79 Challenge 2582 R. Galbraith Auchnagatt
328 51 Challenge 820 c. jones Leeds
329 51.37 Challenge 2250 c. williamson Carterton
330 51.9 Challenge 727 M. Beardmore Macclesfield
331 51.6 Challenge 2581 J. Walker Kintore
332 51 Challenge 2585 D. Bradshaw Isle of skye
333 51.39 Challenge 1482 E. Ternent Kintore
334 50 Challenge 1770 L. Pryor West Midlands
335 50.7 Challenge 2198 C. Wallington Warrington
336 50.8 Challenge 459 l. a Kent
337 50.77 Challenge 2752 N. Lane Essex
338 50.4 Challenge 2044 S. Hilton-West Blaydon
339 50.18 Challenge 398 P. McAuley Andover
340 50 Challenge 1248 D. Frances Wolverhampton
341 49.1 Challenge 2165 J. FENN Berkeley
342 49.92 Challenge 436 N. Wilson Mansfield
343 49 Challenge 166 J. Cuthbert Solihull
344 49 Challenge 870 D. Francis Warwickshire
345 49.74 Challenge 2558 N. Marsh Sheerness
346 49.12 Challenge 1968 P. Eden Warrington
347 49.6 Challenge 401 Nikki Stourbridge
348 48.8 Challenge 928 l. currie Milton Keynes
349 48.66 Challenge 2443 A. Paterson Angus
350 48 Challenge 2070 T. Cheetham Notty
351 47.8 Challenge 53 J. NORCUP Nottingham
352 47.17 Challenge 1574 s. flynn burton upon trent
353 47.1 Challenge 714 A. Gilbert Hampshire
354 47 Challenge 1811 N. Hall Tipton
355 46.5 Challenge 1591 K. Yates Oxford
356 46.6 Challenge 2706 Z. King Inverkeithing
357 45.3 Challenge 1150 S. Higgins Lincolnshire
358 45 Challenge 2735 V. Powell-Carden St. Helens
359 45.8 Challenge 932 J. Hennessey Glasgow
360 45.93 Challenge 100 M. Parnell Middlesex
361 45.62 Challenge 381 j. halsey Sutton
362 45 Challenge 1000 L. Robins Swindon
363 45.42 Challenge 268 S. Butler Essex
364 44.8 Challenge 442 J. Ingram-Gettins Birmingham
365 44.25 Challenge 819 C. Bass Notts
366 44.9 Challenge 1179 a. last Haverfordwest
367 44 Challenge 497 A. Hockey Bognor Regis
368 44.9 Challenge 2555 J. Saggers Norwich
369 44.3 Challenge 1527 S. Wheal NorthYorkshire
370 44.09 Challenge 882 K. Turpin Ipswich
371 44.89 Challenge 2703 L. Rogers Romford
372 44 Challenge 305 S. Edwards Preston
373 43.79 Challenge 625 K. Gibbons Swindon
374 43.4 Challenge 816 j. Armstrong Cheshire
375 43 Challenge 2026 R. Mayhew Merseyside
376 43.77 Challenge 1955 M. Hiscock Basildon
377 43 Challenge 733 p. wass hucknall
378 43.45 Challenge 776 C. Nation Gosport
379 43.39 Challenge 598 S. Hall Maidstone
380 43.27 Challenge 2505 N. Turner Cheshire
381 42.5 Challenge 1484 A. Holland Exmouth
382 42.10 Challenge 2014 R. Williams biggleswade
383 42.9 Challenge 1173 t. magromallis Stanmore
384 42.35 Challenge 869 e. trick Whitleigh, plymouth
385 42 Challenge 2281 P. Commons maidstone
386 42 Challenge 1866 M. Paterson Alderholt
387 41.9 Challenge 1917 j. inker Bristol
388 41 Challenge 1566 N. Buckley ROMFORD
389 41.2 Challenge 1693 M. Parkin Sudbury
390 41 Challenge 1860 H. Bligh Reading
391 41 Challenge 532 H. Baker Redditch
392 41.79 Challenge 736 R. Steward Horsham
393 41.6 Challenge 1934 K. Miller Hemel Hempstead
394 40 Challenge 1359 J. Andrews East Yorkshire
395 40.54 Challenge 1499 s. cuckow Surbiton
396 40 Challenge 2478 K. Brown Aberdeen City
397 40.6 Challenge 553 D. O'Brien Chatham
398 40.78 Challenge 1025 C. Archer Hockley
399 40 Challenge 566 C. Ramsey Cramlington
400 40 Challenge 893 S. Mason Chertsey
401 40 Challenge 2299 j. cowe Kintore
402 40 Challenge 1823 n. green Fleet
403 39.48 Challenge 2421 C. Pearse Stevenage
404 39 Challenge 1153 L. Plane Kent
405 39.2 Challenge 2021 r. foley Manchester
406 39 Challenge 1340 R. Payne LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY
407 39 Challenge 2273 K. Gowland Stanley
408 39.9 Challenge 1020 K. Hill West Midlands
409 39.59 Challenge 280 K. Ralston Dundee
410 39.1 Challenge 770 N. Erb Pedmore, Stourbridge
411 38.97 Challenge 1267 E. Spence Heanor
412 38 Challenge 947 W. Brown Wiltshire
413 38.4 Challenge 960 W. Marsh Newton Aycliffe
414 38.17 Challenge 487 C. Purcell Manchester
415 38.946 Challenge 2362 M. Emily Petersfield
416 38 Challenge 504 M. Dacosta Braintree
417 38.7 Challenge 995 H. Talbot Kidlington
418 38.5 Challenge 2278 a. leyland Blackpool
419 37.4 Challenge 422 J. Unsworth Southampton
420 37.3 Challenge 335 R. Hessell Wakefield
421 37.5 Challenge 1070 B. Felton Horsham
422 37.3 Challenge 96 S. Cairney Nottinghamshire
423 37 Challenge 805 M. Howell Burton on Trent
424 37.3 Challenge 2621 C. Thorpe Kent
425 37.27 Challenge 480 L. Allen Fareham
426 37.5 Challenge 1416 M. Orme Swindon
427 37.61 Challenge 2459 R. kinsella Gloucester
428 37.5 Challenge 1284 K. Cook Hampshire
429 37.97 Challenge 1388 T. Linehan Grantham
430 37 Challenge 2392 S. Reynolds Cheam
431 37.8 Challenge 1549 S. Louise hardwick
432 36.29 Challenge 147 L. Galliers Carshalton
433 36.5 Challenge 628 C. Richards Hucknall
434 36.2 Challenge 98 N. Clark Westerham
435 36.21 Challenge 2197 N. Bentley Sutton in Ashfield
436 36.5 Challenge 1268 G. Lawrence Lancing sompting
437 36.3 Challenge 1794 H. Sowden Kings Lynn
438 36 Challenge 849 R. Dixon-Burnett Malvern
439 36.1 Challenge 213 N. Wilkinson Great Somerford
440 36 Challenge 1114 C. Haden Banbury
441 36 Challenge 2386 G. Waddell Newtongrange
442 35.91 Challenge 2726 C. King Thame
443 35 Challenge 58 R. Clifford Harpole
444 35.2 Challenge 652 D. Elliott Sutton in ashfield
445 35.9 Challenge 1329 N. Rafferty Fleet
446 35 Challenge 979 A. Caldwell Cheshire
447 35.9 Challenge 1572 A. Rawlings-Jones Sutton in Ashfield
448 35 Challenge 254 C. Morgan Clwyd
449 35.5 Challenge 1017 E. Cameron Plymouth
450 35.615 Challenge 299 A. Morrison Inverness
451 34.7 Challenge 2731 E. wise Kingsbridge
452 34.8 Challenge 2739 M. King Cambridge
453 34.58 Challenge 2185 L. Fogg Peterborough
454 34.3 Challenge 1168 F. Dunlop Northamptonshire
455 34 Challenge 470 C. Atkins huddersfield
456 34.5 Challenge 1101 D. Cumberworth Tunbridge Wells
457 34.88 Challenge 1702 L. Gilbert Bury St Edmunds
458 34.6 Challenge 241 s. johnson Newcastle upon Tyne
459 34.42 Challenge 242 L. Chittock ipswich
460 34.92 Challenge 1590 J. Kimberley Southport
461 34.76 Challenge 573 n. killick Scunthorpe
462 34.51 Challenge 296 S. Haggett Bridgwater
463 33.15 Challenge 1938 A. Cooper Isle Of Wight
464 33.11 Challenge 2620 D. Hopkins Bridgend
465 33.2 Challenge 821 e. mobbs Bury St Edmunds
466 33 Challenge 1406 L. Waller Bexleyheath
467 33.7 Challenge 1800 D. Ashley Bridgwater
468 33 Challenge 2232 F. Curtis Neé Wareham Andover
469 33.03 Challenge 1422 M. Orme Swindon
470 33.5 Challenge 1857 b. hinchliffe Mirfield
471 33.7 Challenge 2546 C. Armstrong Newcastle upon Tyne
472 33.7 Challenge 259 R. Moss Gloucester
473 33.7 Challenge 2287 K. Tupper Nottingham
474 33.7 Challenge 269 M. Jordan Milton Keynes
475 33 Challenge 2110 H. Southby Ferndown
476 33.66 Challenge 304 R. Baker Kings Lynn
477 32.44 Challenge 117 S. Durston Cheam
478 32.13 Challenge 167 C. Standbridge Coventry
479 32 Challenge 2065 Z. Howe Wellingborough
480 32.92 Challenge 2068 C. Barnes Leamington Spa
481 32.64 Challenge 2119 H. EJ Whittle-le-Woods
482 31.5 Challenge 48 S. Sutherst Gloucester
483 31 Challenge 791 J. Carlson Isleworth
484 31.12 Challenge 953 K. Hodgkins Bristol
485 31.38 Challenge 1621 L. Mackenzie Barnstaple
486 31.6 Challenge 1419 B. Hounsell Wolverhampton
487 31.72 Challenge 2270 B. Smeaton Forfar
488 31 Challenge 182 C. Charlotte Tewkesbury
489 31.16 Challenge 1021 B. Wilson Rochester
490 31.31 Challenge 2405 J. Kiely Lymm
491 30 Challenge 2510 K. Connolly Brandesburton
492 30.7 Challenge 1073 J. Hopkins Brighton
493 30 Challenge 2743 C. Lines Chester le street
494 30.83 Challenge 815 A. Kelleher Nottingham
495 30.41 Challenge 1906 B. McDonald Moray
496 30.6 Challenge 188 A. French Essex
497 30.78 Challenge 2028 J. Jones Newport
498 30.4 Challenge 118 A. Murray Accrington
499 30 Challenge 2641 D. Owenson Edinburgh
500 30 Challenge 2248 L. Pendle Rotherham

Unicorn’s can run, you can run. Therefore, you are a Unicorn!

Do you fancy a challenge in January to keep you motivated when the weather isn’t great, the evenings are dark and you generally can’t get motivated?

Well, this race is open to everyone and you can run or walk a minimum of 10km (broken down in as many events as you like) between 1st – 31st January 2017 to earn your exclusive unicorn medal!

The race charity is Mind and they will receive a minimum of 20% of every entry fee.

 


Charities

A minimum of 20% from every entry fee will be donated to Mind.


How it works

  • Choose a race from our website and register your place.
  • Run in your own time, anywhere in the world, at your own pace!
  • Send us proof of your time, and we’ll publish the results online.
  • We’ll send your awesome medal, and we’ll donate 20% to charity!