New Year, New Unicorn

Unicorn’s can run, you can run. Therefore, you are a Unicorn!

We have a new challenge to see if you can stay motivated in January to earn yourself a unicorn medal!

£13.00
This race is now complete

Race Results

This race took place between 01/01/2017 and 31/01/2017

Position Result Race Type Race No Name Location
1 820 Challenge 378 J. Riches Durham
2 370 Challenge 23 L. Birch Powys
3 344.98 Challenge 855 H. Bryan Hampshire
4 326.17 Challenge 1014 K. Imrei Luxembourg
5 306.90 Challenge 875 A. Green Nottingham
6 299.1 Challenge 1211 L. Hinder Saul
7 273.29 Challenge 2172 R. Lewis Aberdeen
8 266.34 Challenge 1188 N. Starkey Milton keynes
9 265.97 Challenge 871 T. Johnson higher hillgate, stockport
10 262.34 Challenge 1351 S. Tock North Ferriby
11 248.96 Challenge 564 K. Bardell Hucknall
12 245.5 Challenge 1498 K. Knight Sutton Coldfield
13 243.59 Challenge 1334 L. Hall Edinburgh City
14 241.51 Challenge 21 L. Webb nr Abingdon
15 239.27 Challenge 113 J. Norrington-Barratt Essex
16 233 Challenge 2724 E. Hilton Lewes
17 229.19 Challenge 2721 R. Kershaw Milton Keynes
18 229.1 Challenge 1997 G. Kirtley Newcastle upon Tyne
19 226 Challenge 1302 A. Barlow Cambridgeshire
20 221 Challenge 418 V. Knight-Phillips Huddersfield
21 221.76 Challenge 33 K. Unger Derbyshire
22 220 Challenge 1869 A. Doggrell Bristol
23 216 Challenge 1444 K. McNaughton Knaresborough
24 215.3 Challenge 1786 Z. White River
25 215.65 Challenge 1176 V. Royle Reading
26 215 Challenge 1007 D. Rossiter Hedge End
27 214 Challenge 49 C. Williams Ellesmere
28 214.55 Challenge 1009 V. Pinder Hull
29 213.34 Challenge 1815 H. Webley Perth
30 210 Challenge 196 D. Barber Newport
31 208.571 Challenge 1744 L. Haines Chelmsford
32 206.96 Challenge 528 J. Simpson Slough
33 202.7 Challenge 1411 A. Ford Kidderminster
34 202.44 Challenge 2152 T. Bosence Cullompton
35 201.41 Challenge 619 L. Walker North Lanarkshire
36 199.33 Challenge 453 H. Shaw Nottinghamshire
37 198.44 Challenge 38 T. H Edinburgh
38 197.3 Challenge 842 N. CHINCOTTA Eastbourne
39 194.86 Challenge 1897 A. Dagnall Bolton
40 192.28 Challenge 433 J. Birchenall Toftwood, Dereham
41 191.7 Challenge 1569 V. Albrecht Basingstoke
42 190.7 Challenge 402 P. Sandhu-McKenna Nottingham
43 189.24 Challenge 2553 V. Wilson-Crane DONCASTER
44 188.99 Challenge 367 L. Udall Cheltenham
45 188 Challenge 212 L. Harman Long eaton
46 188.82 Challenge 2129 V. Williams Seaham
47 183.449 Challenge 423 r. marshall Armagh
48 182 Challenge 303 J. Coghlan Carrickfergus
49 181 Challenge 1879 C. Turk Coorow
50 179 Challenge 2629 L. Goram Norfolk
51 177.33 Challenge 339 a. kelly nottignham
52 177 Challenge 456 N. Arthurs Silsden
53 177 Challenge 272 C. Frost Luton
54 175 Challenge 2337 M. Diesel-Dyer N
55 175.12 Challenge 157 V. Kirby Lincoln
56 175 Challenge 294 D. Knight Basildon
57 174.09 Challenge 789 S. Williams Par
58 172.25 Challenge 2438 H. Childs Aldershot
59 172.103 Challenge 1867 S. Davies Norfolk
60 171.21 Challenge 1607 R. Simpkins Birmingham
61 170.90 Challenge 715 J. Jopson Essex
62 169.65 Challenge 434 S. Webster Nottingham
63 169 Challenge 2570 S. Syme Barker Bks
64 169 Challenge 575 G. Richardson Northampton
65 166.88 Challenge 754 S. Webster Nottingham
66 165 Challenge 2180 A. McGrane Lucan
67 163.28 Challenge 438 A. Brennan Hertford
68 163.03 Challenge 131 h. sharpe Wellingborough
69 162.36 Challenge 1331 L. Taylor Dorset
70 162 Challenge 1989 J. Pegoraro Verwood
71 161 Challenge 1999 L. Durham Southampton
72 160 Challenge 2738 K. Fenton Formby
73 157.00 Challenge 406 J. Mainwaring Rugby
74 157.02 Challenge 1093 S. Cranmer Flitwick
75 155.8 Challenge 2440 K. Campbell St.Andrews
76 155 Challenge 251 s. charlton Cramlington
77 154.46 Challenge 61 B. Patel Leicester
78 154 Challenge 1745 P. Curtis Farnborough
79 153.69 Challenge 35 g. madge Devon
80 151 Challenge 1418 M. Williamson Aberdeen
81 150.73 Challenge 1950 K. Davies Hampshire
82 150.3 Challenge 265 Z. McVinnie Nottingham
83 149 Challenge 1474 C. Edgoose Braintree
84 147.58 Challenge 1792 L. Burnett Aylesham
85 147 Challenge 846 E. Holmes Hayes
86 147.55 Challenge 2470 l. morgan Gilfach, bargoed
87 147.34 Challenge 253 K. Openshaw Glasgow
88 146 Challenge 1550 D. Lockey Bournemouth
89 142 Challenge 862 L. Deacon Horncastle
90 142.44 Challenge 872 l. walker Telford
91 141 Challenge 794 a. marks Taunton
92 141.95 Challenge 1199 L. Law Portsmouth
93 140 Challenge 234 L. Draper Grays
94 140 Challenge 244 C. Troman Stourbridge
95 139.3 Challenge 632 L. Mitchell Durham
96 138.54 Challenge 431 H. Shaw Nottinghamshire
97 137 Challenge 498 C. Wallington Cheshire
98 137 Challenge 757 T. Monks Eastleigh
99 136.75 Challenge 1380 J. Lawrie Newport Pagnell
100 136 Challenge 1982 a. Epton Nottinghamshire
101 134 Challenge 439 L. Williamson Nottingham
102 134 Challenge 762 K. Wilson Cromer
103 133.6 Challenge 569 c. tamblyn Exeter
104 132.8 Challenge 1293 L. Bennetts Dunton
105 131.91 Challenge 2734 B. Powell Stonehouse
106 131 Challenge 4 S. Lenton Sidcup
107 130 Challenge 661 L. Martin Hampshire
108 130 Challenge 851 B. Matthews Gillingham
109 130 Challenge 284 G. Berrill Horsham
110 129 Challenge 2111 k. clarke Brading
111 129.12 Challenge 586 C. Sillito Derbyshire
112 128.46 Challenge 2229 R. Sippitt South Gloucestershire
113 128.8 Challenge 221 R. Leigh-Firbank DURHAM
114 127.51 Challenge 779 H. Bennett West Yorkshire
115 126.8 Challenge 2193 S. Cumbridge Norfolk
116 123.68 Challenge 512 G. Soulsby Durham
117 123.6 Challenge 734 D. Ellingham Nottinghamshire
118 122 Challenge 462 L. McLaughlin Watford
119 121.44 Challenge 1402 N. Knight Iwade Sittingbourne
120 120.73 Challenge 1683 A. Vale Marsh Gibbon
121 120.475 Challenge 874 S. Vamplew Dogdyke
122 119.77 Challenge 806 J. Johns Essex
123 119 Challenge 750 V. Swanson Dudley
124 119 Challenge 141 S. Mills Pendlebury
125 117 Challenge 997 L. Coleclough Manchester
126 116 Challenge 2741 P. Mahony Co Galway
127 116 Challenge 2066 N. Hudson Spaldwick
128 116.195 Challenge 2089 S. Gregory Portland
129 115 Challenge 317 S. Shipley Nottingham
130 113.8 Challenge 1119 D. Radestock Gatcombe
131 112 Challenge 854 N. Paynter Sowerby bridge
132 112 Challenge 1013 L. McCabe Glasgow
133 112 Challenge 43 J. Stones Oswestry
134 111.3 Challenge 2602 N. Hunt Ickleford
135 111 Challenge 572 H. Young Bexley
136 110 Challenge 2690 C. Mountford London
137 109.2 Challenge 1327 L. Heritage Corsham
138 109.9 Challenge 205 r. welby Cleveland
139 109 Challenge 2096 E. Green Weston super mare
140 108.53 Challenge 62 K. Beniston Leicestershire
141 108.75 Challenge 1378 S. Lawrie Newport Pagnell
142 107.31 Challenge 891 A. Sims Kent.
143 107.9 Challenge 1247 a. sayers Hampshire
144 106 Challenge 366 E. White East Sussex
145 106 Challenge 534 K. Barrett Bridport
146 106.1 Challenge 541 N. Smith Derby
147 106 Challenge 143 V. Higgins Reading
148 105 Challenge 467 S. Dunne Dublin
149 104.44 Challenge 2343 A. Douglas Newport
150 104.6 Challenge 2010 E. Brett Retford
151 104 Challenge 848 E. Squires Nottingham
152 104.44 Challenge 2138 A. Simms Hull
153 103.81 Challenge 2213 e. thomson Nairn
154 103.21 Challenge 2227 K. Bailey Thetford
155 103.73 Challenge 772 S. Mathieson Norfolk
156 102.6 Challenge 2615 R. Hart Hitchin
157 102 Challenge 360 S. Wheatcroft Nottingham
158 102 Challenge 2666 P. James Avon
159 102 Challenge 892 S. Potter Newport
160 101 Challenge 531 B. Lloyd Bradley Stoke Bristol
161 100.5 Challenge 672 C. Howard Cheshire
162 100.13 Challenge 1414 C. Elston PORTSMOUTH
163 100.61 Challenge 1698 L. Anthony Carterton
164 100 Challenge 1249 c. moran Feltham
165 99.7 Challenge 2627 C. Gibson Darlington
166 99 Challenge 230 C. Harkins Middlesex
167 99.1 Challenge 1207 E. Healy Luton
168 99 Challenge 1468 A. McNaughton Knaresborough
169 99 Challenge 44 R. Holmes-Davitt Cambridgeshire
170 98.8 Challenge 1624 K. Daly Braintree
171 98.25 Challenge 1012 L. Jackson Gloucester
172 97.259 Challenge 2577 A. Jenkins Newmarket
173 96 Challenge 1559 e. wetherell Bookham
174 96.4 Challenge 2242 K. Nyandoro Bradley Stoke
175 96.7 Challenge 19 L. Harland Biggleswade
176 96.15 Challenge 876 B. Simpson manchester
177 96.6 Challenge 26 E. Jennings Norfolk
178 96 Challenge 1736 L. Bailie Kingston
179 95 Challenge 1684 j. kelly Antrim
180 94.95 Challenge 611 C. Pebody Finedon
181 93.69 Challenge 526 T. Banks Swinton
182 93 Challenge 2754 C. Biddle Nottingham
183 92.55 Challenge 536 M. Jenson Ickenham
184 92 Challenge 133 S. Newland Hertfordshire
185 91.2 Challenge 651 J. Oxby Scunthorpe
186 91.5 Challenge 27 L. Roberts Warwickshire
187 91.2 Challenge 2107 J. Oxby Scunthorpe
188 90.1 Challenge 907 A. Caton Oxfordshire
189 89 Challenge 1830 A. Schwarz Coedpoeth
190 89 Challenge 377 J. Halsey Sutton
191 89.5 Challenge 474 A. Bonson Buckinghamshire
192 89 Challenge 503 E. Whittaker BRADFORD
193 89.5 Challenge 1627 H. Gardner Plymouth
194 89.56 Challenge 2097 K. Macdonald Falkirk
195 88.4 Challenge 328 E. Randall Kenilworth
196 88.64 Challenge 371 K. Annells Abingdon
197 88.16 Challenge 732 M. Urquhart Newport
198 88 Challenge 2491 Z. Dixon Weaverham
199 87.7 Challenge 925 A. Hodgson Portchester
200 87.5 Challenge 424 C. Barron Essex
201 87 Challenge 948 D. Dubberley Leicester
202 87.9 Challenge 1919 f. may Nottingham
203 87.96 Challenge 245 S. Gardner Was Christy Mulbarton, norwich
204 85 Challenge 1704 l. Hill Pontyclun
205 84.3 Challenge 1798 l. lord Eastwood
206 83.79 Challenge 1517 K. Imrei Luxembourg
207 83.84 Challenge 2244 D. Page Madeley Telford
208 83.69 Challenge 1298 J. Chalmers Derbyshire
209 82.16 Challenge 895 C. Coles Barnet
210 82 Challenge 140 D. Street Walsall
211 82.2 Challenge 2718 W. Statham Wellington
212 81.11 Challenge 648 J. Andow Winscombe
213 81.14 Challenge 3 H. Douglas Lochwinnoch
214 80.94 Challenge 6 c. sabberton Woodhall spa
215 80.92 Challenge 2042 J. Bloomfield Tipton
216 80.5 Challenge 2370 J. Pedley READING
217 80 Challenge 2677 W. Newcombe Aberdeen
218 79.58 Challenge 2332 J. Mayes Braintree
219 79 Challenge 2078 R. Priston Whitstable
220 79.74 Challenge 1988 D. Davis rochester
221 78.72 Challenge 2617 T. THORPE Kent
222 78.2 Challenge 120 K. Grogan-Cote Morges
223 78.6 Challenge 899 S. Rogers Nonington, Dover
224 78.5 Challenge 2406 K. Dewis Reading
225 76.64 Challenge 2619 A. Shanahan Glossop
226 76.86 Challenge 1271 D. Flack Chelmsford
227 76 Challenge 1278 G. Evans ashford, kent
228 76.49 Challenge 879 R. Procter North Yorkshire
229 76 Challenge 1046 N. Aylott Smarden
230 75 Challenge 353 F. Mccallum Dundee
231 75.62 Challenge 7 a. spellman nottinghamshire
232 75 Challenge 984 K. Quattrucci Trowbridge
233 75 Challenge 1433 F. Shaw Doncaster
234 75 Challenge 1547 H. Lyall Newbury
235 74 Challenge 2458 A. Davies-Ray Rawcliffe
236 74.9 Challenge 1687 m. hoare Newport
237 74 Challenge 1690 H. Tamburello Caerphilly
238 74.2 Challenge 1528 J. Davies Doncaster
239 74.03 Challenge 2397 E. Duncombe Gloucestershire
240 74.6 Challenge 301 a. boucher Bristol
241 73.3 Challenge 429 C. Kennedy MILTON KEYNES
242 73.33 Challenge 2034 V. Blackmore Colchester
243 72 Challenge 2427 M. Baggins Swindon
244 72.6 Challenge 961 a. broad Derby
245 72.8 Challenge 489 C. Grosvenor Ascot
246 72.73 Challenge 2254 R. Page Telford
247 72 Challenge 1300 S. Kelly Newport
248 71.32 Challenge 618 M. Kilgariff hull
249 70 Challenge 150 J. Woodbridge Adderbury
250 70 Challenge 2744 M. Sutherland Milton Keynes
251 70 Challenge 1369 R. Sowerbutts London
252 70 Challenge 558 Z. Bo Bearsted
253 70 Challenge 1036 L. Burton Nottinghamshire
254 70.10 Challenge 1878 A. Keane West Midlands
255 69.52 Challenge 2422 N. Garlick Welling
256 69 Challenge 1094 D. Chatfield Swindon
257 69.41 Challenge 1537 K. Davies Plymouth
258 69 Challenge 1995 T. Taylor Bedfordshire
259 69.24 Challenge 92 C. Bartch Edinburgh
260 68.7 Challenge 2223 R. Mason Leicestershire
261 67 Challenge 8 v. howes Cambridgeshire
262 67.39 Challenge 1197 C. James DURHAM
263 66.94 Challenge 1251 B. Kells Bangor
264 66.62 Challenge 2182 i. turner Livingston
265 66.41 Challenge 1912 H. Devine Towcester
266 66.92 Challenge 69 S. Eleanor Portsmouth
267 66 Challenge 704 P. White Gosport
268 65.5 Challenge 325 H. Orchard Royston/Barnsley
269 65.92 Challenge 2334 J. van Walt Portsmouth
270 65.2 Challenge 1438 A. Lee Romsey
271 65.066 Challenge 2262 K. Adie London
272 65.32 Challenge 1758 L. McIntosh Glasgow
273 65.47 Challenge 142 k. Ham Berkshire
274 64.3 Challenge 340 S. Farnsworth SANDIACRE
275 64.62 Challenge 1905 R. Woodrow Waikanae
276 64 Challenge 2023 S. Fitton Sutton in Ashfield
277 64.1 Challenge 1986 S. Douglass London
278 64.07 Challenge 1137 R. Wilkie Bursledon
279 63 Challenge 36 R. Harbun Worcestershire
280 62 Challenge 1893 K. Rose Loughborough
281 62.47 Challenge 376 S. Mackenzie Montrose
282 62.29 Challenge 1974 c. macdonald Nairn
283 61.96 Challenge 395 C. Vincent West Yorkshire
284 61.55 Challenge 1571 S. Baxter Burton upon Trent
285 61.92 Challenge 1478 S. Costich Preston
286 60.8 Challenge 413 S. Stewart Enford
287 60 Challenge 937 J. Foster PETERLEE
288 60.02 Challenge 2032 J. Atkins Coventry
289 60 Challenge 1330 P. Dilloway Fareham
290 60.35 Challenge 1335 A. Simpson Derbyshire
291 60 Challenge 509 k. Marshall Shaftesbury
292 60 Challenge 523 N. Pope St Helens
293 60.9 Challenge 1341 N. Mead Bedford
294 60 Challenge 2664 J. Williams West Midlands
295 59 Challenge 2636 J. Shirron Aberdeen
296 59.44 Challenge 2452 S. Lapin London
297 59.81 Challenge 1100 D. Foster Emersons Green
298 59 Challenge 1425 n. carlin-lander Heanor
299 59.53 Challenge 1749 j. lovelock trowbridge
300 58.1 Challenge 1553 L. Mac Croydon
301 57.93 Challenge 2543 L. Vallance London
302 57.1 Challenge 224 Z. Burman Burgh le Marsh
303 57.89 Challenge 749 C. Porter Ashford
304 57.8 Challenge 1753 k. flockhart Larkfield
305 56.32 Challenge 380 D. Moore Chester le Street
306 56.98 Challenge 840 S. Miller Hawkinge
307 56.48 Challenge 1382 P. Whitley Burton
308 56.79 Challenge 709 S. Holland Maidstone
309 56.85 Challenge 1725 S. House Waterlooville
310 55.9 Challenge 2746 S. Priest Glos
311 55.25 Challenge 653 J. Cameron Aberdeenshire
312 55 Challenge 833 D. Pickard Sandy
313 55.08 Challenge 2643 J. Finlayson GLOSSOP
314 55.59 Challenge 977 P. Goodall Moray
315 55.36 Challenge 206 L. Bridges Hampshire
316 55.925 Challenge 989 A. Ashley Cramlington
317 55.5 Challenge 217 K. Firth Dorchester
318 54.5 Challenge 440 P. Coughlin Birmingham
319 54.25 Challenge 2344 T. Williams LLANDEILO
320 54.7 Challenge 2007 C. Martin Wattisham Airfield
321 54 Challenge 2559 L. MacGill Kintore
322 53.10 Challenge 554 J. Astill Loughborough
323 52 Challenge 2429 j. james Avon
324 52.83 Challenge 2532 e. kent Colchester
325 52.85 Challenge 720 F. Burns Lossiemouth
326 52 Challenge 1872 l. king Rushden
327 52.79 Challenge 2582 R. Galbraith Auchnagatt
328 51 Challenge 820 C. Jones Leeds
329 51.37 Challenge 2250 c. williamson Peterborough
330 51.9 Challenge 727 M. Beardmore Macclesfield
331 51.6 Challenge 2581 J. Walker Kintore
332 51 Challenge 2585 D. Bradshaw Isle of skye
333 51.39 Challenge 1482 e. ternent Kintore
334 50 Challenge 1770 L. Pryor West Midlands
335 50.7 Challenge 2198 C. Wallington Warrington
336 50.8 Challenge 459 l. a Kent
337 50.77 Challenge 2752 N. Lane Essex
338 50.4 Challenge 2044 S. Hilton-West Blaydon
339 50.18 Challenge 398 P. McAuley Andover
340 50 Challenge 1248 D. Frances Wolverhampton
341 49.1 Challenge 2165 j. fenn Berkeley
342 49.92 Challenge 436 N. Truswell Mansfield
343 49 Challenge 166 J. Cuthbert Solihull
344 49 Challenge 870 D. Francis Warwickshire
345 49.74 Challenge 2558 N. Marsh Sheerness
346 49.12 Challenge 1968 P. Eden Warrington
347 49.6 Challenge 401 Nikki Stourbridge
348 48.8 Challenge 928 l. currie Milton Keynes
349 48.66 Challenge 2443 a. dewar Angus
350 48 Challenge 2070 T. Cheetham Notty
351 47.8 Challenge 53 J. NORCUP Nottingham
352 47.17 Challenge 1574 s. flynn burton upon trent
353 47.1 Challenge 714 A. Gilbert Hampshire
354 47 Challenge 1811 N. Hall Tipton
355 46.5 Challenge 1591 K. Yates Oxford
356 46.6 Challenge 2706 Z. King Inverkeithing
357 45.3 Challenge 1150 S. Higgins Lincolnshire
358 45 Challenge 2735 V. Powell-Carden St. Helens
359 45.8 Challenge 932 J. Hennessey Glasgow
360 45.93 Challenge 100 M. Parnell Middlesex
361 45.62 Challenge 381 j. halsey Sutton
362 45 Challenge 1000 L. Robins Swindon
363 45.42 Challenge 268 S. Butler Essex
364 44.8 Challenge 442 J. Ingram-Gettins Birmingham
365 44.25 Challenge 819 C. Bass Notts
366 44.9 Challenge 1179 a. last Haverfordwest
367 44 Challenge 497 A. Hockey Bognor Regis
368 44.9 Challenge 2555 J. Saggers Norwich
369 44.3 Challenge 1527 S. Wheal NorthYorkshire
370 44.09 Challenge 882 K. Turpin Ipswich
371 44.89 Challenge 2703 L. Rogers Romford
372 44 Challenge 305 S. Edwards Preston
373 43.79 Challenge 625 K. Gibbons Swindon
374 43.4 Challenge 816 j. Armstrong Cheshire
375 43 Challenge 2026 R. Mayhew Merseyside
376 43.77 Challenge 1955 M. Hiscock Basildon
377 43 Challenge 733 p. wass hucknall
378 43.45 Challenge 776 C. Nation Gosport
379 43.39 Challenge 598 S. Hall Maidstone
380 43.27 Challenge 2505 N. Turner Cheshire
381 42.5 Challenge 1484 A. Holland Exmouth
382 42.10 Challenge 2014 R. Williams biggleswade
383 42.9 Challenge 1173 t. magromallis Stanmore
384 42.35 Challenge 869 e. trick Whitleigh, plymouth
385 42 Challenge 2281 P. Commons maidstone
386 42 Challenge 1866 M. Paterson Alderholt
387 41.9 Challenge 1917 j. inker Bristol
388 41 Challenge 1566 N. Buckley ROMFORD
389 41.2 Challenge 1693 M. Parkin Sudbury
390 41 Challenge 1860 H. Bligh Reading
391 41 Challenge 532 H. Baker Redditch
392 41.79 Challenge 736 R. Steward Horsham
393 41.6 Challenge 1934 K. Miller Hemel Hempstead
394 40 Challenge 1359 J. Andrews East Yorkshire
395 40.54 Challenge 1499 s. cuckow Surbiton
396 40 Challenge 2478 K. Brown Aberdeen City
397 40.6 Challenge 553 D. O'Brien Chatham
398 40.78 Challenge 1025 C. Archer Hockley
399 40 Challenge 566 C. Ramsey Cramlington
400 40 Challenge 893 S. Mason Chertsey
401 40 Challenge 2299 j. cowe Kintore
402 40 Challenge 1823 n. green Fleet
403 39.48 Challenge 2421 C. Pearse Stevenage
404 39 Challenge 1153 L. Plane Kent
405 39.2 Challenge 2021 r. foley Manchester
406 39 Challenge 1340 R. Payne LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY
407 39 Challenge 2273 K. Gowland Stanley
408 39.9 Challenge 1020 K. Hill West Midlands
409 39.59 Challenge 280 K. Ralston Dundee
410 39.1 Challenge 770 N. Erb Pedmore, Stourbridge
411 38.97 Challenge 1267 E. Spence Heanor
412 38 Challenge 947 W. Brown Wiltshire
413 38.4 Challenge 960 W. Marsh Newton Aycliffe
414 38.17 Challenge 487 C. Purcell Manchester
415 38.946 Challenge 2362 M. Emily Petersfield
416 38 Challenge 504 M. Dacosta Braintree
417 38.7 Challenge 995 H. Talbot Kidlington
418 38.5 Challenge 2278 a. leyland Blackpool
419 37.4 Challenge 422 J. Unsworth Southampton
420 37.3 Challenge 335 R. Hessell Wakefield
421 37.5 Challenge 1070 B. Felton Horsham
422 37.3 Challenge 96 S. Cairney Nottinghamshire
423 37 Challenge 805 M. Howell Burton on Trent
424 37.3 Challenge 2621 C. Thorpe Kent
425 37.27 Challenge 480 L. Allen Fareham
426 37.5 Challenge 1416 M. Orme Swindon
427 37.61 Challenge 2459 R. kinsella Gloucester
428 37.5 Challenge 1284 K. Cook Hampshire
429 37.97 Challenge 1388 T. Linehan Grantham
430 37 Challenge 2392 S. Reynolds Cheam
431 37.8 Challenge 1549 S. Louise hardwick
432 36.29 Challenge 147 L. Galliers Carshalton
433 36.5 Challenge 628 C. Richards Hucknall
434 36.2 Challenge 98 N. Clark Westerham
435 36.21 Challenge 2197 N. Bentley Sutton in Ashfield
436 36.5 Challenge 1268 G. Lawrence Lancing sompting
437 36.3 Challenge 1794 H. Sowden Kings Lynn
438 36 Challenge 849 R. Dixon-Burnett Malvern
439 36.1 Challenge 213 T. Wilkinson Great Somerford
440 36 Challenge 1114 C. Haden Banbury
441 36 Challenge 2386 G. Waddell Newtongrange
442 35.91 Challenge 2726 C. King Thame
443 35 Challenge 58 R. Clifford Harpole
444 35.2 Challenge 652 D. Elliott Sutton in ashfield
445 35.9 Challenge 1329 N. Rafferty Fleet
446 35 Challenge 979 A. Caldwell Cheshire
447 35.9 Challenge 1572 A. Rawlings-Jones Sutton in Ashfield
448 35 Challenge 254 C. Morgan Clwyd
449 35.5 Challenge 1017 E. Cameron Plymouth
450 35.615 Challenge 299 A. Morrison Inverness
451 34.7 Challenge 2731 E. wise Kingsbridge
452 34.8 Challenge 2739 M. King Cambridge
453 34.58 Challenge 2185 L. Fogg Peterborough
454 34.3 Challenge 1168 F. Dunlop Northamptonshire
455 34 Challenge 470 C. Atkins huddersfield
456 34.5 Challenge 1101 D. Cumberworth Tunbridge Wells
457 34.88 Challenge 1702 L. Gilbert Bury St Edmunds
458 34.6 Challenge 241 s. johnson Newcastle upon Tyne
459 34.42 Challenge 242 L. Chittock ipswich
460 34.92 Challenge 1590 J. Kimberley Southport
461 34.76 Challenge 573 n. killick Scunthorpe
462 34.51 Challenge 296 S. Haggett Bridgwater
463 33.15 Challenge 1938 A. Cooper Isle Of Wight
464 33.11 Challenge 2620 D. Hopkins Bridgend
465 33.2 Challenge 821 e. mobbs Bury St Edmunds
466 33 Challenge 1406 L. Waller Bexleyheath
467 33.7 Challenge 1800 D. Ashley Bridgwater
468 33 Challenge 2232 F. Curtis Neé Wareham Andover
469 33.03 Challenge 1422 M. Orme Swindon
470 33.5 Challenge 1857 b. hinchliffe Mirfield
471 33.7 Challenge 2546 C. Armstrong Newcastle upon Tyne
472 33.7 Challenge 259 R. Moss Gloucester
473 33.7 Challenge 2287 K. Tupper Nottingham
474 33.7 Challenge 269 M. Jordan Milton Keynes
475 33 Challenge 2110 H. Southby Ferndown
476 33.66 Challenge 304 R. Baker Kings Lynn
477 32.44 Challenge 117 S. Durston Cheam
478 32.13 Challenge 167 C. Standbridge Coventry
479 32 Challenge 2065 Z. Howe Wellingborough
480 32.92 Challenge 2068 C. Barnes Leamington Spa
481 32.64 Challenge 2119 H. EJ Whittle-le-Woods
482 31.5 Challenge 48 S. Sutherst Gloucester
483 31 Challenge 791 J. Carlson Isleworth
484 31.12 Challenge 953 K. Hodgkins Bristol
485 31.38 Challenge 1621 L. Mackenzie Barnstaple
486 31.6 Challenge 1419 B. Hounsell Wolverhampton
487 31.72 Challenge 2270 B. Smeaton Forfar
488 31 Challenge 182 C. Charlotte Tewkesbury
489 31.16 Challenge 1021 B. Wilson Rochester
490 31.31 Challenge 2405 J. Kiely Lymm
491 30 Challenge 2510 K. Connolly Brandesburton
492 30.7 Challenge 1073 J. Hopkins Brighton
493 30 Challenge 2743 C. Lines Chester le street
494 30.83 Challenge 815 A. Kelleher Nottingham
495 30.41 Challenge 1906 B. McDonald Moray
496 30.6 Challenge 188 A. French Essex
497 30.78 Challenge 2028 J. Jones Newport
498 30.4 Challenge 118 A. Murray Accrington
499 30 Challenge 2641 D. Owenson Edinburgh
500 30 Challenge 2248 L. Pendle Rotherham
501 30 Challenge 1926 Mrs H Southampton
502 30.1 Challenge 2063 C. Bonser Swindon
503 30.57 Challenge 2309 T. Jackson Gloucestershire
504 30 Challenge 1752 S. Williams Walsh Scaynes hill
505 29.8 Challenge 1894 L. Smith Stoke on Trent
506 29.1 Challenge 923 H. Musson Nottingham
507 29.6 Challenge 97 r. welby Cleveland
508 29.02 Challenge 116 N. Figgins Kent
509 29.4 Challenge 1431 E. Murphy Lisburn
510 29.45 Challenge 1194 C. Crosbie Eynesbury
511 29.62 Challenge 740 B. Fawcett Hemel Hempstead
512 29.10 Challenge 1930 K. Clark Chandler
513 28.22 Challenge 1074 K. Mackenzie Orpington
514 28.6 Challenge 1266 L. Roughley Warrington
515 28.73 Challenge 2022 A. Kruse St. Albans
516 28.64 Challenge 469 E. Sparling Rochester
517 28.59 Challenge 1573 H. Barratt Golborne
518 28.71 Challenge 710 C. McCreight Antrim
519 28.1 Challenge 233 S. Seymour Lincolnshire
520 28.1 Challenge 1454 C. Bolton Teddington
521 28 Challenge 1981 C. Keillor Edinburgh
522 28 Challenge 2118 T. Davis Southampton
523 28 Challenge 1546 S. Foster Doncaster
524 27 Challenge 623 J. Church Swindon
525 27.5 Challenge 350 c. gault Long Itchington
526 27.43 Challenge 1166 S. Smith Aberdeen
527 27.09 Challenge 2041 L. Hearfield Swindon
528 27.2 Challenge 1805 N. Bartholomew Barry
529 27 Challenge 2650 R. Shelton Tamworth
530 27.5 Challenge 850 R. Taylor Huddersfield
531 27.15 Challenge 1961 C. Matthews Chatteris
532 27.5 Challenge 867 P. Baxter Huddersfield
533 27 Challenge 1222 C. Vine Wakefield
534 27 Challenge 560 J. richardson Northampton
535 27.81 Challenge 571 J. Hunt Ammanford
536 27.6 Challenge 2576 G. McColm Galashiels
537 27 Challenge 1033 S. Vanes Swindon
538 27.198 Challenge 1746 L. Westcott Doncaster
539 27.22 Challenge 2318 L. Luxford Derbyshire
540 26.7 Challenge 1765 J. Thompson Liverpool
541 26.6 Challenge 152 K. Bridgeman Cambridgeshire
542 26.35 Challenge 175 S. Lewis Nottingham
543 26 Challenge 1842 N. TAYLOR-LOCK TEIGNMOUTH
544 26 Challenge 1622 J. Clark Rainham
545 26.85 Challenge 201 S. Dimmer Chandlers Ford, Eastleigh
546 26.216 Challenge 2748 K. Read Stafford
547 26.9 Challenge 2233 J. Jones St asaph
548 26.14 Challenge 396 s. zalick Thorney
549 26 Challenge 1859 D. Carnell Was Westwood Cannock
550 26.586 Challenge 1217 K. Nicolson Dewsbury
551 26.7 Challenge 270 K. Whitton Derby
552 26.07 Challenge 1311 L. Dodson Plymouth
553 26 Challenge 2135 E. Subritzky York
554 25 Challenge 425 L. Swallow Huddersfield
555 25.26 Challenge 460 L. Ball Morriston
556 25 Challenge 1789 S. Tartari Woking
557 25 Challenge 64 S. Nicholas Walton on Thames
558 25 Challenge 194 H. Elizabeth Soberton
559 25.57 Challenge 1956 L. Skelton North Petherton Bridgwater
560 25 Challenge 499 K. Burnett Lytham
561 25.44 Challenge 507 J. Baker Ramsgate
562 25.50 Challenge 1448 Z. Frisby Alverstoke
563 25 Challenge 1301 T. Camilla Shrewsbury
564 25.59 Challenge 2100 N. Sutherland Kintore
565 25.2 Challenge 769 G. Mobbs Heanor
566 24.21 Challenge 1061 D. Critoph Surrey
567 24.4 Challenge 1939 A. Kirchin Edinburgh
568 24.07 Challenge 2175 C. Eaton Salisbury
569 24 Challenge 341 L. Brown Doncaster
570 24.98 Challenge 443 M. Hosier Norfolk
571 24 Challenge 646 s. potter St helens
572 24 Challenge 1664 L. Buckingham Whitwick
573 24 Challenge 673 R. Twist St Helens
574 24.73 Challenge 2218 J. Wakefield Ipswich
575 24 Challenge 679 A. Green Nottingham
576 24.3 Challenge 197 A. White Warrington
577 24.1 Challenge 971 j. channon Abingdon
578 24.55 Challenge 1182 N. Morgan Birmingham
579 24 Challenge 1675 C. Wiles Telford
580 24.14 Challenge 1421 C. Lee Doncaster
581 24.7 Challenge 77 R. Case Shepton Mallet
582 24.87 Challenge 1688 M. Hussey LEIGHTON BUZZARD
583 24 Challenge 1633 J. Sainz Didcot
584 24.6 Challenge 1214 s. hunter Hull
585 24 Challenge 1220 A. Devor Owasso
586 24.16 Challenge 2691 R. Chase Stourbridge
587 24.2 Challenge 902 R. Hopwood Crawley
588 24.77 Challenge 2137 R. Lindsey Nottinghamshire
589 23 Challenge 2326 P. Nash Fareham
590 23.175 Challenge 617 L. Dillon Darlington
591 23 Challenge 2168 D. Shufflebottom Long Buckby
592 23 Challenge 348 J. Marsters Aberdeen
593 23 Challenge 2612 R. Ashaye Musselburgh
594 23.30 Challenge 1367 l. pullin oxford
595 23 Challenge 949 J. Brittain York
596 23 Challenge 468 L. Cox Middlesbrough
597 23.5 Challenge 1514 A. Dance Ipswich
598 23 Challenge 2350 S. Davies Aberfan
599 23 Challenge 1415 B. Harris Ipswich
600 23.07 Challenge 122 L. Hearfield Swindon
601 23.15 Challenge 1524 C. Lineham Nelson
602 23 Challenge 2550 J. Perry Huntingdon
603 23.30 Challenge 2468 T. Whiting Chipping Sodbury
604 23.43 Challenge 2267 M. Agger-Joynes Nottingham
605 23.74 Challenge 728 r. tebbutt Leicester
606 23 Challenge 248 L. Fitz-Gerald Uffculme
607 23.66 Challenge 1884 K. Ralph Crownhill
608 22.64 Challenge 315 h. crook Oswestry
609 22.5 Challenge 430 R. Halton Cramlington
610 22.1 Challenge 343 M. Poynter Shouldham Thorpe KINGS LYNN
611 22.3 Challenge 111 A. Flinders Surrey
612 22.4 Challenge 2192 H. Cerullo Berkeley
613 22.5 Challenge 1088 N. Young Arbroath
614 22.5 Challenge 654 H. Glazebrook Cheshire
615 22.74 Challenge 1903 C. Gillies Church Stowe
616 22.032 Challenge 663 J. Gilbank Dumfries and Galloway
617 22.17 Challenge 2015 C. James Brucklay
618 22.03 Challenge 369 V. Poulton Epsom
619 22.07 Challenge 1565 A. Haldane Wiltshire
620 22 Challenge 2039 S. Imran Wakefield
621 22.44 Challenge 104 C. Heathcote Bristol
622 22.27 Challenge 1279 k. hibbert Birmingham
623 22.41 Challenge 2564 S. Holman Ipswich
624 22.34 Challenge 273 H. Hart Ahmad Oxford
625 22.4 Challenge 1589 N. Filler Tatsfield
626 22.48 Challenge 2121 K. Thornley Melton Mowbray
627 22.5 Challenge 1241 M. Thomas Downend
628 22.53 Challenge 1246 C. Barnsley Wakefield
629 22.3 Challenge 1476 V. Draper Bishop stortford
630 22.65 Challenge 306 J. Whittingham Shrewsbury
631 22.57 Challenge 1551 C. Davies Nottingham
632 22.9 Challenge 2150 K. Fleur St. Neots
633 21.16 Challenge 144 J. Williams PRESTATYN
634 21.9 Challenge 1763 S. Wharmby NotProvided
635 21.7 Challenge 2160 C. Lucas Bulford
636 21.93 Challenge 656 G. Lewis Presteigne
637 21.7 Challenge 375 Dianna Mannhart Liverpool
638 21.16 Challenge 1852 C. Fitzsimons Glasgow
639 21.40 Challenge 505 V. Prest Salisbury
640 21.4 Challenge 2654 S. Perry Shoeburyness
641 21.5 Challenge 2655 P. Royston Wakefield
642 21.4 Challenge 996 P. Godwin BRISTOL
643 21.4 Challenge 2469 M. Marshall York
644 21.19 Challenge 2082 L. Gurden Horton
645 21.5 Challenge 540 S. Holtom Weymouth
646 21.61 Challenge 1539 H. Gray Birmingham
647 21.56 Challenge 556 L. Beveridge Wrawby Brigg
648 21.00 Challenge 2488 J. Beech Northwich
649 21 Challenge 759 R. Bamrah Cramlington
650 21 Challenge 1460 K. King Derby
651 21.08 Challenge 2490 S. Reid Winchester
652 21.05 Challenge 767 S. Robbins Maidstone
653 21.95 Challenge 2321 E. Cooper Southport
654 21.86 Challenge 46 e. bryan Lincolnshire
655 20 Challenge 1891 L. Todd Lancs
656 20 Challenge 2509 s. lambert Weaverham
657 20 Challenge 799 C. Gavagan Nottingham
658 20 Challenge 1502 L. Kilborn Bournemouth
659 20.51 Challenge 2528 A. Randle Bath
660 20.51 Challenge 2535 N. Randle Bath
661 20 Challenge 2448 l. banda Southampton
662 20.5 Challenge 202 C. Ferguson Dereham
663 20 Challenge 688 J. Claydon Kesgrave
664 20 Challenge 1185 R. Leaman Teignmouth
665 20.03 Challenge 1420 A. Orme Swindon
666 20.11 Challenge 2460 D. Rayner New Romney
667 20 Challenge 179 D. Gibson Cleethorpes
668 20.32 Challenge 703 J. Sansome Nottingham
669 20.33 Challenge 1526 M. Ross Wigan
670 20.3 Challenge 2372 L. Madigan Glasgow
671 20.19 Challenge 1731 A. Khouri Banstead
672 20.98 Challenge 2575 H. McQueen livingston
673 20.7 Challenge 1548 C. Roberts Ystrad Mynach
674 20.25 Challenge 908 s. byers Fareham
675 20.1 Challenge 1759 l. wooldridge Northampton
676 19 Challenge 1151 N. Gosling Berkshire
677 19.9 Challenge 1895 K. Lambert Sutton Bridge
678 19.26 Challenge 437 C. Cooper Nairn
679 19 Challenge 1366 D. Carson Warwickshire
680 19.4 Challenge 176 T. Thomas Aberdeenshire
681 19.47 Challenge 2203 f. may Nottingham
682 19 Challenge 1172 L. Antysz Berkshire
683 19.5 Challenge 2353 P. Lovell Southampton
684 19.3 Challenge 1186 N. Cartwright Huddersfield
685 19.77 Challenge 2461 C. Davies Newtown
686 19.3 Challenge 1634 s. le may Hampshire
687 19 Challenge 1708 s. hoggard South Yorkshire
688 19.34 Challenge 1398 N. Gilbert Cheadle
689 19.312 Challenge 537 L. Hill St.helens
690 19.6 Challenge 1724 n. adams Barnet
691 19.3 Challenge 1218 A. Cottrill Hemel Hempstead
692 19.96 Challenge 2282 E. Lewis COWBRIDGE
693 19.1 Challenge 2122 S. McBride Crawley
694 19.6 Challenge 2708 N. Hinchliffe Crowland
695 18 Challenge 2723 R. Fisher Suffolk
696 18.153 Challenge 2423 H. Allum Anstruther
697 18.12 Challenge 1254 K. Denise East cowes
698 18.491 Challenge 2336 L. Warren Moodiesburn
699 18.07 Challenge 2730 R. Evans Hendy
700 18.94 Challenge 1767 C. Nolan bristol
701 18.73 Challenge 1497 E. Davies Nottingham
702 18 Challenge 56 C. Wilson Cupar
703 18 Challenge 1081 c. delafield Gosforth
704 18 Challenge 452 A. Stokoe Hexham
705 18.5 Challenge 2753 Lisa Hares Ƹ̵̡Ӝ̵̨̄Ʒ Kesgrave
706 18.4 Challenge 2221 L. Smith Shawbury
707 18.35 Challenge 1849 C. Gill Alderholt
708 18.5 Challenge 685 N. Young Pevensey
709 18.04 Challenge 75 M. Sweeney London
710 18.2 Challenge 506 a. gregory Shrewsbury
711 18.2 Challenge 1191 S. Smith Maidstone
712 18.4 Challenge 1925 R. Moverley Hull
713 18 Challenge 1288 H. Stinchon Huddersfield
714 18.6 Challenge 1196 r. jones Aldershot
715 18 Challenge 858 V. van Mulken Reuver
716 18 Challenge 1435 j. hilling Hughenden Valley
717 18.59 Challenge 2071 H. Rayward Chirk
718 18 Challenge 2073 M. Beaumont Hull
719 18 Challenge 235 T. Andrews Kidderminster
720 18 Challenge 2381 T. Hughes Bognor Regis
721 18.5 Challenge 2094 E. Finch Newton Abbot
722 18.59 Challenge 258 C. Haynes-Jones Worcs.
723 18.39 Challenge 1987 A. Hudson Kent
724 18 Challenge 561 A. Harding Loughborough
725 17 Challenge 2599 s. belsey Cliffe
726 17.8 Challenge 650 E. Nicholls SURREY
727 17 Challenge 2747 i. Griffiths Aberystwyth
728 17.41 Challenge 2008 A. Kruse St. Albans
729 17 Challenge 1663 A. Buckingham Whitwick
730 17 Challenge 830 I. Wood Castleford
731 17 Challenge 2025 A. Chilcott Maidstone
732 17.5 Challenge 1423 K. Gray Penryn
733 17.7 Challenge 1424 L. Tydd Devon
734 17.5 Challenge 853 D. Eales Northampton
735 17 Challenge 2058 G. Irvine Norwich
736 17.8 Challenge 991 C. Middleton Nottingham
737 17.72 Challenge 1810 R. Mitchell Ellon
738 17 Challenge 721 N. Malia Chester Le Street
739 17 Challenge 1209 A. Heslop-Mullens London
740 17.8 Challenge 169 M. Cook March
741 17 Challenge 249 E. Tribe Buckinghamshire
742 17.05 Challenge 127 H. Linegar Taunton
743 17.8 Challenge 2289 A. Howard Bulford
744 17 Challenge 1650 C. Biscombe newport
745 17.59 Challenge 1868 R. Nash horsham
746 17.98 Challenge 760 L. Richards Speke, Liverpool
747 17.2 Challenge 2574 G. Crowdey Lincoln
748 17.66 Challenge 1465 a. burd Bristol
749 17 Challenge 2132 A. Dore Marlborough
750 17.42 Challenge 1352 N. Green Cottingham
751 17 Challenge 1053 S. Brannan Durham
752 16.46 Challenge 2417 D. Talbot Pontyclun
753 16.59 Challenge 2722 P. Rushworth Chon Buri
754 16.1 Challenge 410 I. Bryan Fleet
755 16.07 Challenge 615 N. Williamson portadown
756 16.2 Challenge 620 s. cochran Nottinghamshire
757 16.1 Challenge 1257 j. dobson Cleveland
758 16.44 Challenge 2181 A. Maxwell Stafford
759 16.08 Challenge 2613 E. Howitson-Morley Darlington
760 16 Challenge 1505 A. Pallister Sale
761 16.5 Challenge 2623 L. Carroll Redditch
762 16.5 Challenge 946 L. McMillan Eastburn
763 16.6 Challenge 1508 L. Williamson Sheffield
764 16 Challenge 1174 n. beckett Cannock
765 16.25 Challenge 1373 N. Kentish Hove
766 16 Challenge 1377 D. Neumann Walton on Thames
767 16.5 Challenge 119 t. turner Sherwood
768 16.93 Challenge 2045 S. Male dudey
769 16.5 Challenge 12 S. Maun Devon
770 16 Challenge 1679 G. Lake Newcastle upon Tyne
771 16 Challenge 2048 K. Jones Deal
772 16.84 Challenge 2050 S. Ross Nottingham
773 16.03 Challenge 80 L. Cummings Cheshire
774 16 Challenge 990 l. anderson Colne
775 16.59 Challenge 2464 L. Benton Ryde
776 16.1 Challenge 705 h. pritchard Ipswich
777 16 Challenge 1104 A. Mackenzie Hull
778 16.4 Challenge 994 K. Metters Chester le street
779 16 Challenge 2368 A. Pummery BRAINTREE
780 16.36 Challenge 1106 A. Horne Horley
781 16.73 Challenge 1107 K. Billin Horley
782 16.4 Challenge 524 A. Blacka Keighley
783 16.12 Challenge 2483 D. Campbell-Platt Crediton
784 16.1 Challenge 30 J. Van Landeghem Lincolnshire
785 16.093 Challenge 1117 L. Whitehurst Hull
786 16.8 Challenge 1587 M. Anne Apeldoorn
787 16 Challenge 2291 L. Renshaw Preston
788 16.28 Challenge 559 E. Green Braintree
789 16.7 Challenge 889 S. Flynn Ashford
790 16.20 Challenge 2572 K. Whitbread swindon
791 16 Challenge 1740 M. Lam London
792 16 Challenge 1121 c. manley Gloucestershire
793 16.13 Challenge 896 S. Chewings Nottingham
794 16.27 Challenge 1873 T. Hicks Kotara
795 16 Challenge 2700 A. Young Stapleford
796 16.97 Challenge 37 S. Patterson Swindon
797 16 Challenge 293 S. Godden Fordingbridge
798 16 Challenge 1751 J. Gettings Tring
799 16.5 Challenge 780 C. Carlisle Carlisle
800 16 Challenge 132 K. Sherlock Surrey
801 16.14 Challenge 1936 S. McGarry Northampton
802 15.5 Challenge 2508 N. Cooper Shifnal
803 15 Challenge 1485 C. Preston Thatcham
804 15.5 Challenge 2333 s. moore Wisbech
805 15.29 Challenge 921 S. Bennett Dinas Powys
806 15 Challenge 1253 l. holgate Birmingham
807 15 Challenge 922 R. Morris NOTTINGHAM
808 15.9 Challenge 2174 D. Longley Melton Mowbray
809 15.34 Challenge 95 C. Nunnick Walsall
810 15 Challenge 347 G. collins Old harlow
811 15 Challenge 1362 B. Corbett Burntwood
812 15.7 Challenge 1500 S. Thornton Wigan
813 15.2 Challenge 810 A. Scott Blairgowrie
814 15.5 Challenge 1158 C. Patrick Chatham
815 15.11 Challenge 2339 D. McDonald Dunmurry
816 15 Challenge 355 R. collins Old Harlow
817 15.08 Challenge 1161 M. Lowings Ashford
818 15.2 Challenge 2199 A. Badkin Long Buckby
819 15 Challenge 1091 H. Currie Sidcup
820 15.06 Challenge 658 R. Smith Bramley, Leeds
821 15.81 Challenge 2011 M. Hughes Telford
822 15 Challenge 2346 H. Barker OXFORD
823 15.788 Challenge 374 T. Knight ッ Llandovey
824 15.1 Challenge 836 J. Gordon St Helens
825 15.5 Challenge 1095 K. Wilson Loughton
826 15 Challenge 2225 K. Sharp Maidenhead
827 15 Challenge 2352 F. Armes Brinton
828 15.17 Challenge 103 b. snee mold
829 15.2 Challenge 2240 L. Holmes Braintree
830 15 Challenge 852 J. Mason St Helens
831 15.7 Challenge 1521 h. haynes Middlesex
832 15 Challenge 1959 A. Knibbs Stockton-on-Tees
833 15.3 Challenge 2251 L. Jones Herne Bay
834 15.3 Challenge 222 M. Boddington Grantham
835 15.93 Challenge 860 T. Mulligan Broadfield
836 15.28 Challenge 1001 H. Thorpe Derbyshire
837 15.97 Challenge 1445 K. Hoggarth HAMPSHIRE
838 15.38 Challenge 2260 L. Dorman Atherstone
839 15.48 Challenge 1709 A. Marks Chelmsford
840 15.22 Challenge 181 L. Stevenson Romford
841 15 Challenge 1814 J. Martin Bradford on avon
842 15.96 Challenge 2474 E. Burr London
843 15.8 Challenge 1714 s. Pitura Epping
844 15.4 Challenge 2277 P. Burke Market Harborough
845 15.289 Challenge 1343 S. O'Neill Staverton
846 15.92 Challenge 2091 K. Simons Wiltshire
847 15 Challenge 2286 E. Harper Cottingham
848 15.2 Challenge 1820 A. Parker South Yorkshire
849 15 Challenge 2566 L. Garfield Waldringfield
850 15 Challenge 2680 C. Fraser Reading
851 15 Challenge 1588 K. Brennand Peterborough
852 15 Challenge 1821 T. Ellis Doncaster
853 15 Challenge 2683 C. Hopkins Ceredigion
854 15.36 Challenge 2393 M. O'Brien Lymm
855 15.6 Challenge 1346 A. Thomas Walsall
856 15.8 Challenge 282 K. Clarke Ellistown
857 15.35 Challenge 2123 P. Brash Sheffield
858 15.05 Challenge 88 C. Paton Bedfordshire
859 15 Challenge 288 V. SPENCER Lancashire
860 15.61 Challenge 1822 H. Lashley Coxhoe
861 15.58 Challenge 1319 R. Cunliffe Newton-le-Willows
862 15.78 Challenge 905 N. Smith Braintree
863 15 Challenge 2311 V. Osborn Shifnal
864 15 Challenge 2407 H. Fleming Lincoln
865 15 Challenge 2312 A. Austin Barnsley
866 15.6 Challenge 1477 J. Jackson Grange over sands
867 15.7 Challenge 139 A. Davitt Gwynedd
868 15 Challenge 1828 H. Coleman-Davey Nottingham
869 15.03 Challenge 1145 P. Morgan Milnthorpe
870 14.72 Challenge 1764 K. Wass Bracknell
871 14.2 Challenge 415 K. Holyoake Huncote
872 14 Challenge 2605 R. Brinksman Warrington
873 14.45 Challenge 1152 C. Jones Hull
874 14.27 Challenge 1360 M. Blakeston Cottingham
875 14.4 Challenge 426 R. Harling Lancashire
876 14 Challenge 1260 G. Brown Lesmahagow
877 14 Challenge 637 k. webb Southampton
878 14.2 Challenge 1325 g. mckinna LEUCHARS
879 14.1 Challenge 99 J. Dobson Undy
880 14.71 Challenge 445 J. Coleby Nottingham
881 14.41 Challenge 2433 J. Murphy Enniscorthy
882 14.99 Challenge 2191 L. Smart Kegworth Derbyshire
883 14.4841 Challenge 2195 T. Barrett Stone
884 14.32 Challenge 2622 C. MacLean Kinloss
885 14 Challenge 1904 A. Galloway LANARK
886 14.32 Challenge 2012 L. MacLean Kinloss
887 14 Challenge 1844 A. Lowe Aberystwyth
888 14.15 Challenge 1169 S. Wilson Mossley
889 14.04 Challenge 1511 s. shrimpton Maidstone
890 14.08 Challenge 1512 B. Brookes Whitchurch
891 14 Challenge 2216 N. Sorlie Brigg
892 14.5 Challenge 384 A. Hennessey Glasgow
893 14.4 Challenge 2639 S. Owen Telford
894 14.77 Challenge 969 L. Morris Tipton
895 14.5 Challenge 389 E. Louise Ely
896 14.4 Challenge 2642 A. Muzzlewhite Northampton
897 14 Challenge 72 S. Clarke BRACKNELL
898 14.4 Challenge 2644 M. Sawford Northampton
899 14 Challenge 974 S. Mccarthy Queenborough
900 14.4 Challenge 2647 C. Sawford Northampton
901 14 Challenge 2049 t. magromallis Stanmore
902 14.3 Challenge 2455 J. Tyson Newquay
903 14.12 Challenge 1277 A. Flack Chelmsford
904 14 Challenge 14 K. Thorneloe Retford
905 14.3 Challenge 1686 A. Byers LIVERPOOL
906 14.02 Challenge 1519 S. Benbow Lowton
907 14.5 Challenge 1958 M. Thomas-Luker Poole
908 14 Challenge 2246 n. jelley Thundersley Benfleet
909 14 Challenge 218 L. King Was Knight Crawley
910 14 Challenge 1858 S. Twiss-Williams Golborne
911 14 Challenge 861 E. Mills Bromley
912 14.7 Challenge 2064 H. BRANN Surrey
913 14 Challenge 1002 S. Bryson Sheffield
914 14.61 Challenge 719 G. Pegrum Grays
915 14.4841 Challenge 2380 W. Malin Worcester
916 14 Challenge 1641 J. Williams Kent
917 14 Challenge 2476 A. Butterworth Willenhall
918 14.34 Challenge 2560 A. Bird Ipswich
919 14.1 Challenge 2083 K. Parr Churchdown
920 14.2 Challenge 106 L. James INVERNESS
921 14.5 Challenge 2093 S. Outten Cardiff
922 14 Challenge 1225 J. Nash Eastleigh
923 14.01 Challenge 1127 R. Jones Grantham
924 14.02 Challenge 2494 J. Hornsby Edwalton
925 14 Challenge 2578 S. Latham Burntwood
926 14.77 Challenge 287 C. Sellick Cullompton
927 14.47 Challenge 1469 L. Laidlaw Selkirk
928 14.2 Challenge 1652 K. Lewis South Woodford
929 14.81 Challenge 1318 A. McQuoid Warrington
930 14.08 Challenge 2499 C. Bailey Market Drayton
931 14.7 Challenge 1472 A. Hine Brackley
932 14.7 Challenge 1594 k. akerstrom Cranleigh
933 14.29 Challenge 1935 p. lewis liverpool
934 14.1 Challenge 2709 A. Howarth Runcorn
935 14.6 Challenge 137 R. Warwick North Ayrshire
936 14 Challenge 2319 T. Sanger MANCHESTER
937 14 Challenge 606 e. bywater Salisbury
938 13.11 Challenge 314 C. Lindsay Angus
939 13.98 Challenge 1250 T. Tyrell Chandler's Ford
940 13.61 Challenge 1062 T. Lamb Romsey
941 13 Challenge 613 L. Foote Buckinghamshire
942 13.90 Challenge 919 J. Treharne Hampshire
943 13.2 Challenge 2331 K. Wright Preston
944 13.54 Challenge 1832 j. wiley Biggleswade
945 13.5 Challenge 2164 N. Burkinshaw East leake
946 13 Challenge 1833 b. smith Bury
947 13.3 Challenge 2167 v. parkes Helston
948 13.5 Challenge 94 L. Tran Chelmsford
949 13 Challenge 627 K. Lara Canvey island
950 13.95 Challenge 1069 a. brown Faversham
951 13.09 Challenge 151 J. Rowsell Benson
952 13.4 Challenge 1943 S. Alexander Sompting, Lancing
953 13.9 Challenge 1834 K. McCrae Chelmsford
954 13 Challenge 2179 n. cockburn Chester
955 13.93 Challenge 344 l. stevens cranleigh
956 13.9 Challenge 1659 S. heard Swepstone
957 13.59 Challenge 2608 m. bahey Kenilworth
958 13 Challenge 2183 K. Brown Cannock
959 13 Challenge 352 C. Mepsted Kent
960 13 Challenge 446 H. Peill SALISBURY
961 13.6 Challenge 1501 C. Trice Truro
962 13.48 Challenge 940 T. Harvey Shrewsbury
963 13.7 Challenge 2436 A. Murray Branksome
964 13.422 Challenge 942 Y. Taylor Rochdale
965 13.13 Challenge 1160 M. Lowings Bromley
966 13.12 Challenge 662 L. Davies Wiltshire
967 13.9 Challenge 463 N. Holmes Nottingham
968 13.28 Challenge 828 R. Tuach Berkshire
969 13.21 Challenge 829 A. Davies Maidstone
970 13.67 Challenge 1403 L. Ross Wolsingham
971 13.67 Challenge 1620 L. Gregory Birmingham
972 13.21 Challenge 832 K. Davies Maidstone
973 13 Challenge 1666 A. Wasden Newquay
974 13 Challenge 2214 L. Ellis Sonning Common
975 13 Challenge 963 L. King Rochester
976 13.8 Challenge 678 E. Reynolds Leicester
977 13.1 Challenge 386 S. Raethorn Aberdeen
978 13.6 Challenge 839 V. Tingle-Lewis Luddenden, Halifax
979 13 Challenge 1802 L. Wilkins Godalming
980 13.71 Challenge 1682 D. Powell Trowbridge
981 13.1 Challenge 209 R. Walker Northampton
982 13.04 Challenge 1568 j. hodge Biggleswade
983 13 Challenge 2056 K. Diamond Searle Dalgety Bay
984 13.4 Challenge 2463 Z. Colbeck Bristol
985 13.16 Challenge 1386 J. West Hillingdon
986 13.15 Challenge 1286 E. Haggarty Gillingham
987 13.6 Challenge 2549 D. Morris TELFORD
988 13.05 Challenge 992 K. Ansell Westhouses, Alfreton
989 13 Challenge 993 M. Sheldon Sutton in ashfield
990 13.9 Challenge 2060 J. Tiddy Cornwall
991 13.5 Challenge 708 H. Moody Derby
992 13.8 Challenge 2656 G. Wrightson Croxley Green
993 13.3 Challenge 168 j. Weightman Peterbourgh
994 13.95 Challenge 711 Samantha Cobb Sandiacre
995 13.48 Challenge 1809 j. chatfield Doune
996 13.54 Challenge 1395 S. Woodward burton on trent
997 13 Challenge 525 K. Broughton Nottingham
998 13.3576 Challenge 2472 P. Ritchie Denmead, Waterlooville
999 13.5 Challenge 1929 E. Cox Huddersfield
1000 13 Challenge 1971 g. blakemore Fleet
1001 13.91 Challenge 2275 G. Wakefield HUNTINGDON
1002 13.59 Challenge 126 s. parkes Nuneaton
1003 13 Challenge 2671 n. rudgley Badildon
1004 13 Challenge 183 B. Cossins Billingshurst
1005 13 Challenge 548 A. Duncan Blackpool
1006 13.5 Challenge 744 e. hards Brighton
1007 13.8 Challenge 1026 A. Hodson Ruislip
1008 13.9 Challenge 1029 R. Andrews Hatfield
1009 13.94 Challenge 1931 M. Perry Sittingbourne
1010 13.28 Challenge 1232 E. Bradley Blackfordby
1011 13 Challenge 276 L. Jameson Christchurch
1012 13.3 Challenge 2114 H. Price South woodham ferrers
1013 13.9 Challenge 2116 S. Cole Norwich
1014 13.46 Challenge 2492 J. Mills Themelthorpe
1015 13.4 Challenge 2300 C. Noakes Chippenham
1016 13.4 Challenge 2399 C. Martin Liverpool
1017 13.48 Challenge 2303 K. Cook Loughton
1018 13 Challenge 775 B. Macht Berlin
1019 13.3 Challenge 1470 N. Prince Cranbrook
1020 13.03 Challenge 777 G. Burge Snodland
1021 13 Challenge 1824 J. Wilson Denny
1022 13.64 Challenge 593 S. Heard Nottingham
1023 13 Challenge 1140 A. Briens Farnborough
1024 13.12 Challenge 136 L. Davies Wiltshire
1025 13.0 Challenge 2410 N. Louise Ashton under lyne
1026 13.4 Challenge 2711 A. Howarth Runcorn
1027 13 Challenge 2320 R. Poultney Pencoed
1028 13.71 Challenge 913 O. Roscino-Holbrook Newport
1029 13 Challenge 2414 J. Sadler Bournemouth
1030 13.1 Challenge 2714 R. Hudson Fleet
1031 13 Challenge 2151 L. Hughes Drogheda
1032 13.24 Challenge 1604 C. Fox Edith Weston
1033 13.7 Challenge 1886 C. Terry Southminster
1034 13.96 Challenge 2322 v. lewis Liverpool
1035 13.1 Challenge 608 k. walker Pontefract
1036 13.95 Challenge 1355 P. Blakeston Cottingham
1037 12.87 Challenge 2155 J. Ritchie Methil
1038 12 Challenge 792 r. cuthbert Hull
1039 12.8 Challenge 1147 A. B Braintree
1040 12.9 Challenge 2420 K. Beagley Hythe
1041 12 Challenge 2603 T. Harris Leslie
1042 12.3 Challenge 796 J. Thompson Portsmouth
1043 12 Challenge 1658 A. Bottley Didcot
1044 12.19 Challenge 420 S. Hassall Cannock
1045 12.76 Challenge 332 L. Scharon Spring Grove, Pennsylvania
1046 12 Challenge 2727 F. Green Paddock Wood
1047 12.11 Challenge 338 S. Rice Farnham
1048 12.5 Challenge 1075 m. lansley Fareham
1049 12 Challenge 1776 J. Weston Ferndown
1050 12.37 Challenge 2519 B. Brunner Pucking
1051 12 Challenge 351 k. green Doncaster
1052 12 Challenge 1777 J. Pettit northampton
1053 12.91 Challenge 935 D. Askew Hampshire
1054 12.2 Challenge 2435 R. De' Santis Nottingham
1055 12.08 Challenge 184 L. whiting Bristol
1056 12.38 Challenge 945 m. cookson Fleet
1057 12.83 Challenge 2437 S. Adamz Ballymena
1058 12.6 Challenge 655 L. Larham Peterborough
1059 12 Challenge 60 M. Rose Gloucester
1060 12 Challenge 2624 C. Belmore Derby
1061 12.42 Challenge 2204 S. Watts New Milton
1062 12.8 Challenge 2444 A. Tyson Newquay
1063 12.55 Challenge 1170 G. Roe Chilton
1064 12.9 Challenge 827 t. gray Fleet
1065 12.77 Challenge 954 M. Bucks Gillingham
1066 12.84 Challenge 1618 A. Mallett Great Paxton
1067 12.6 Challenge 63 S. Chadburn Bolton
1068 12.25 Challenge 471 L. Pickard Bedfordshire
1069 12 Challenge 2027 D. Caraher WIRRAL
1070 12.4 Challenge 676 A. Osborne Northampton
1071 12 Challenge 479 L. Ashmore-Fergie Newtownards
1072 12 Challenge 1376 M. Cole Gloucester
1073 12.87 Challenge 1272 T. Phipps Windsor
1074 12.48 Challenge 9 K. Gowton Lossiemouth
1075 12 Challenge 2224 E. Maudsley Lancaster
1076 12.18 Challenge 200 K. Mullen Nottingham
1077 12.5 Challenge 387 j. halsey Sutton
1078 12.99 Challenge 683 C. Hall CHATHAM
1079 12.23 Challenge 1670 T. Booker Doncaster
1080 12.58 Challenge 70 E. Pearce Halesowen
1081 12 Challenge 1181 S. Moverley Hedon
1082 12.3 Challenge 2356 C. Wildey Norwich
1083 12 Challenge 394 E. Waite Braughing
1084 12.8 Challenge 1381 c. parsons Fremington Barnstaple
1085 12 Challenge 1677 C. Hutchinson Walsall
1086 12.7 Challenge 2234 S. Armstrong Basingstoke
1087 12.8 Challenge 1922 L. Birks Llandecwyn
1088 12.1 Challenge 2649 S. Wallis Stevenage
1089 12.54 Challenge 207 H. Hobbs Eastleigh
1090 12.53 Challenge 494 K. Minnear Wiltshire
1091 12 Challenge 1332 C. Beament Warwickshire
1092 12.07 Challenge 121 d. broadfield Poole
1093 12.07 Challenge 1187 N. Noble Newport
1094 12.8 Challenge 1855 L. Willoughby Andover
1095 12 Challenge 1806 N. Malloch Sheerness
1096 12 Challenge 214 J. Currie Sidcup
1097 12 Challenge 1383 H. Beales Wigan
1098 12 Challenge 501 c. cousins Nottinghamshire
1099 12.51 Challenge 2653 L. Barwell Gloucester
1100 12.32 Challenge 1282 A. Ranford Birmingham
1101 12.2 Challenge 1103 V. Tidd Hatfield
1102 12 Challenge 2245 K. McKernan Sunderland
1103 12.7 Challenge 1192 D. Edis Nottingham
1104 12 Challenge 2247 R. Perry Dartford
1105 12 Challenge 17 t. murray Beanacre
1106 12.35 Challenge 2365 L. Aldridge-Bufton Newnham beidge
1107 12.5 Challenge 1632 J. Webb Surrey
1108 12.59 Challenge 2252 S. King Liskeard
1109 12 Challenge 2552 m. momcur Colchester
1110 12.8 Challenge 1700 L. Catterall St Albans
1111 12 Challenge 1703 L. Robinson Cambridgeshire
1112 12.568983 Challenge 716 A. Oneill St helens
1113 12 Challenge 1108 M. Billin Salfordd
1114 12.2 Challenge 868 g. whitcher Hampshire
1115 12 Challenge 1813 m. lineham Nelson
1116 12.83 Challenge 2659 B. Hill Darlington
1117 12 Challenge 1449 S. Whittall Telford
1118 12 Challenge 1578 S. Wressell Scunthorpe
1119 12.2 Challenge 1640 L. Pilkington Symonds Yat West
1120 12.62 Challenge 239 E. Jones Lincolnshire
1121 12 Challenge 2080 c. poore Eastbourne
1122 12.77 Challenge 1112 N. Shotton Ashington
1123 12.325 Challenge 86 K. Byle Hyde
1124 12.8 Challenge 2276 N. Groves Hillingdon
1125 12.08 Challenge 2382 s. miles Ipswich
1126 12 Challenge 877 L. Oliver Surrey
1127 12.46 Challenge 1977 G. Hardy Newport Pagnell
1128 12 Challenge 546 L. Salt Long eaton
1129 12 Challenge 1400 n. higginson Newton Abbot
1130 12.2 Challenge 256 A. McCoubrey Carrickfergus
1131 12.875 Challenge 1730 S. Bebbington Whitchurch
1132 12.6 Challenge 1984 D. McDowell Lurgan
1133 12.231 Challenge 1733 N. Wood Gloucester
1134 12 Challenge 886 H. King Eccles, Aylesford
1135 12 Challenge 2391 M. Vile Wellington
1136 12.21 Challenge 1542 A. Theobald swindon
1137 12.6 Challenge 565 C. Stockdale Paddock Wood
1138 12 Challenge 1122 M. Evans Southampton
1139 12.87 Challenge 1234 S. Phipps Windsor
1140 12.36 Challenge 2688 H. Davis Camberley
1141 12.12 Challenge 577 C. Dooley Dumfries and Galloway
1142 12.3 Challenge 1035 R. Limbert Birchover
1143 12.07 Challenge 2301 G. De' Santis Nottingham
1144 12.3 Challenge 286 G. Clarke Buxton
1145 12 Challenge 2398 B. Morrow Killinchy
1146 12.15 Challenge 34 l. horsfall Clacton on sea
1147 12.6 Challenge 289 L. Beaney Northampton
1148 12.3 Challenge 290 Gemma Clarke Buxton
1149 12.07 Challenge 583 P. Colmer Downpatrick
1150 12.6 Challenge 2127 M. Bailey London
1151 12.87 Challenge 2698 J. Day Mossley
1152 12.53 Challenge 585 C. Amor Pewsey
1153 12.2 Challenge 1322 L. Dean Cambridge
1154 12.7 Challenge 2133 J. Dane Bristol
1155 12.65 Challenge 2586 J. Osborne Warrington
1156 12 Challenge 1882 N. Smith Storrington
1157 12.2 Challenge 1045 E. Dillingham Evesham
1158 12.2 Challenge 1047 J. Norcott Worcestershire
1159 12.29 Challenge 2409 L. Mcintosh Basingstoke
1160 12 Challenge 600 C. Stott-Barrett Clynder
1161 12 Challenge 786 L. Fox York
1162 12 Challenge 41 c. micklethwiate York
1163 12.99 Challenge 787 L. Snow Wiltshire
1164 12.6 Challenge 602 S. Allan Bonnyrigg
1165 12.8 Challenge 2592 G. O'brien Stalybridge
1166 12.7 Challenge 1655 r. higginbottom Milton Keynes
1167 12 Challenge 1656 A. Esteves Milton Keynes
1168 11.81 Challenge 2156 N. Whitham Rhyl
1169 11 Challenge 1146 A. Spalding Rochester
1170 11.89 Challenge 2418 N. Parfitt Kidderminster
1171 11.01 Challenge 145 S. Humphrey Banbury
1172 11.6 Challenge 793 L. Aslin Nottingham
1173 11.58 Challenge 322 C. Hall CHATHAM
1174 11.84 Challenge 616 A. Hopwood Crawley
1175 11.16 Challenge 1608 R. Farrow briston
1176 11.7 Challenge 2512 J. Watson Nottingham
1177 11.10 Challenge 110 H. John Oxfordshire
1178 11.1 Challenge 329 J. Weston Billinge
1179 11 Challenge 622 S. Shaw Newquay
1180 11.80 Challenge 924 N. Hibberd Newport
1181 11.44 Challenge 1255 l. rittey Sheffield
1182 11.74 Challenge 1609 J. Hornett Northampton
1183 11 Challenge 148 S. Fraser Glenrothes
1184 11.3 Challenge 626 R. Howdle Market Weighton
1185 11.8 Challenge 802 C. MacLure Glasgow
1186 11.50 Challenge 336 J. Moss Swindon
1187 11.33 Challenge 337 T. Eccles Oldham
1188 11.6 Challenge 428 T. Smith Caterham
1189 11.75 Challenge 1494 M. Hollows Latham st Annes
1190 11.14 Challenge 1361 R. Blakeston Cottingham
1191 11.1 Challenge 435 D. Pitcaithley Christchurch
1192 11 Challenge 2736 Emma Walters Ickleford
1193 11.16 Challenge 931 L. Salter Gloucester
1194 11 Challenge 1771 J. Moorshead Egham
1195 11.08 Challenge 2428 A. Hird Great bentley, colchester
1196 11.54 Challenge 640 A. Jenkins-Wood Milton Keynes
1197 11.00 Challenge 807 s. mckenna Liverpool
1198 11 Challenge 2609 L. Page Wakefield
1199 11.1 Challenge 441 M. Dickinson Nottingham
1200 11.46 Challenge 1155 A. Gillett Aylesford
1201 11.01 Challenge 642 H. Netherwood Ravenshead, Notts
1202 11.98 Challenge 1157 T. Williams Rochester
1203 11 Challenge 1365 N. Downing Cheltenham
1204 11.47 Challenge 354 J. McClure Aberdeen
1205 11.62 Challenge 1085 E. Hilton Manchester
1206 11 Challenge 1779 K. Goodwin Wickford
1207 11 Challenge 449 N. Barber Cramlington
1208 11.68 Challenge 2340 K. Marks Ilford
1209 11 Challenge 454 E. Peill SALIABURY
1210 11.17 Challenge 1901 C. Ramsbottom Doncaster
1211 11.2 Challenge 2003 J. Smith Duffield
1212 11.1 Challenge 1782 D. Fry Bristol
1213 11 Challenge 2004 R. Pashley mansfield
1214 11.3 Challenge 457 C. Hawkesby Bristol
1215 11 Challenge 2006 d. richardson Nottinghamshire
1216 11.38 Challenge 1089 E. Lewis Perton Wolverhampton
1217 11 Challenge 1090 W. Owen Chatham
1218 11.3 Challenge 1784 A. Griffiths Dursley
1219 11 Challenge 364 H. Coulson Manchester
1220 11 Challenge 823 S. Pinkney Doncaster
1221 11.7 Challenge 2626 H. Biggs Brighton
1222 11.77 Challenge 950 K. Gadd Fairwater
1223 11.01 Challenge 1270 s. cowles castleford
1224 11.52 Challenge 155 S. Muirhead Edinburgh
1225 11.35 Challenge 2 J. Higgs Nottinghamshire
1226 11.36 Challenge 952 J. Branyan Portadown
1227 11 Challenge 1401 K. Ellis Great Yarmouth
1228 11.26 Challenge 2019 n. morgan Worcestershire
1229 11 Challenge 2531 L. Scales Marlow
1230 11.76 Challenge 2211 J. Woodcock Huntingdon
1231 11.57 Challenge 2631 R. McLaughlin Watford
1232 11 Challenge 475 T. Wilson darwen
1233 11.4 Challenge 834 A. Page Irthlingborough
1234 11.4 Challenge 959 B. Hunt Rochester
1235 11.49 Challenge 159 G. Ashcroft Staffordshire
1236 11.43 Challenge 190 g. corston love West horndon
1237 11.37 Challenge 192 L. Duce Dawley Telford
1238 11.5 Challenge 837 S. Slater BLACKBURN
1239 11.53 Challenge 1178 k. rea Exeter
1240 11.26 Challenge 1796 F. Toogood Ryde
1241 11.15 Challenge 2638 n. robinson Kenilworth
1242 11 Challenge 968 H. Bradbury Widnes
1243 11.25 Challenge 388 L. Elliott Milton Keynes
1244 11.07 Challenge 2541 K. Speed Forres
1245 11.25 Challenge 10 R. Carpenter Aberbargoed
1246 11.10 Challenge 1952 K. Gladman Horndean
1247 11.4 Challenge 2040 A. Flannery Preston
1248 11.21 Challenge 844 K. Teal Faxfleey
1249 11 Challenge 1673 A. Fenton Nottingham
1250 11.71 Challenge 488 Y. Hall Middlesbrough
1251 11 Challenge 1954 A. Nicholls Stratton
1252 11.6 Challenge 1183 T. Ginger Camberley
1253 11.92 Challenge 2646 j. carey Bromley
1254 11.21 Challenge 1678 S. Jackson Newtownabbey
1255 11.4 Challenge 2750 J. Mcparland Kinver
1256 11.59 Challenge 689 L. Day Chilton
1257 11.94 Challenge 2001 D. Smeed Wrentham, Beccles
1258 11.2 Challenge 492 K. Malmquist Great yarmouth
1259 11.3 Challenge 1417 j. bowman St Helens
1260 11.33 Challenge 2454 E. Howard East Sussex
1261 11.64 Challenge 2236 H. WU Dumfries
1262 11.86 Challenge 2361 C. Holmes Glasgow
1263 11 Challenge 691 J. Simes York
1264 11.4 Challenge 2545 A. Salisbury Acton Sudbury
1265 11.5 Challenge 2051 R. Mckenna East Malling
1266 11.7 Challenge 2052 R. Sales Crystal Palace
1267 11.2 Challenge 2239 A. Bloyce Musselburgh
1268 11.46 Challenge 78 K. Lomas Hawkins East Malling
1269 11 Challenge 500 L. Pike Nottingham
1270 11.55 Challenge 1384 S. Bonnar liverpool
1271 11.8 Challenge 215 Z. Bridges Sheffield
1272 11.54 Challenge 502 L. Williams Nottingham
1273 11.26 Challenge 697 R. Trimmer Hook
1274 11.2 Challenge 165 S. Boyes Shifnal
1275 11.55 Challenge 1385 l. oakes liverpool
1276 11.52 Challenge 2057 C. Haynes-Shepherd Birtley
1277 11.1 Challenge 2462 H. Jones Ellesmere Port
1278 11.1 Challenge 1429 A. Hinton West Midlands
1279 11.4 Challenge 1957 M. Matson Basingstoke
1280 11 Challenge 702 C. Burrows Wigan
1281 11 Challenge 1522 N. McFarlane Arbroath
1282 11.02 Challenge 857 C. Dawson Hawthorn Hill
1283 11.12 Challenge 124 e. martin Dagenham
1284 11 Challenge 220 C. Gerrard Warlingham
1285 11.65 Challenge 1523 b. Richardson lancaster
1286 11.21 Challenge 1695 Z. Gilbert Ely
1287 11.97 Challenge 1291 E. Lord Kidderminster
1288 11.01 Challenge 2061 M. Haynes-Shepherd Birtley
1289 11.64 Challenge 1292 s. vaughan Teesside
1290 11.1 Challenge 2062 A. Hopkins Burnham on Crouch
1291 11.05 Challenge 1337 A. McTurk Elgin
1292 11.27 Challenge 2256 E. Gregory LEEDS
1293 11.02 Challenge 1338 G. Riddoch Elgin
1294 11.04 Challenge 2067 T. Gardner Chippenham
1295 11.4 Challenge 83 A. Thomson York
1296 11.1 Challenge 1391 S. Wallbank Burton on Trent
1297 11.12 Challenge 2556 S. Townsend Worth, Kent
1298 11.68 Challenge 1204 c. trott Bristol
1299 11.6 Challenge 1295 C. Heighton coxhoe
1300 11.93 Challenge 1965 L. Zawinski By Aviemore
1301 11.4 Challenge 2557 E. Last Godmanchester
1302 11.26 Challenge 1296 R. Mendoza-Cooney Kent
1303 11 Challenge 1003 L. Wakefield Sutton bonington
1304 11.7 Challenge 1396 e. Adams Hertfordshire
1305 11.24 Challenge 2263 D. Houdmont Cardiff
1306 11.9 Challenge 1397 D. Morris Stretton/ Burton on Trent
1307 11.2 Challenge 2265 C. Pattenden Leamington Spa
1308 11.78 Challenge 2376 k. hood Mercury Barracks
1309 11.26 Challenge 1577 K. Hodgkiss Liverpool
1310 11.3 Challenge 2661 M. McKee Paisley
1311 11.2 Challenge 238 S. Bingham Birstall
1312 11.8 Challenge 2378 W. BRIMICOMBE dorset
1313 11.25 Challenge 530 L. Roughley Hove
1314 11.9 Challenge 1210 S. Norman Windsor
1315 11.8 Challenge 2379 A. Beck Darlington
1316 11.07 Challenge 1717 L. Jones Swinton
1317 11.5 Challenge 1450 R. Cutler Hereford
1318 11.65 Challenge 1580 L. Jones Liverpool
1319 11 Challenge 1011 H. Kirk Leicestershire
1320 11 Challenge 1532 r. wilde Warrington
1321 11 Challenge 2668 K. Allinson Alton
1322 11.3 Challenge 544 C. Dodsley Bingham
1323 11.5 Challenge 2090 Z. Cowell Ossett
1324 11.91 Challenge 1979 M. Marks Hebden bridge
1325 11.16 Challenge 1455 k. morley Newport pagnell
1326 11 Challenge 1344 L. Lannon Exeter
1327 11 Challenge 2562 L. Grass burntwood
1328 11 Challenge 743 L. Yates Fleet
1329 11.05 Challenge 2484 A. May Bristol
1330 11.1 Challenge 745 D. Jestico Courtenay
1331 11.84 Challenge 1303 S. Bampton Bracebridge Heath
1332 11.02 Challenge 747 L. Coy Colchester
1333 11.2 Challenge 1024 SewToBed Chilton
1334 11 Challenge 1304 E. Barrow Leeds
1335 11.2 Challenge 1586 C. Morris Dartford
1336 11.4 Challenge 1732 C. Macey Bangor
1337 11.4 Challenge 748 j. sellen cheshire
1338 11.37 Challenge 1646 K. Holmden Wolverhampton
1339 11 Challenge 751 L. Helks Bulford
1340 11.48 Challenge 1224 L. Sayer Attleborough
1341 11.6 Challenge 2681 D. White Bournemouth
1342 11.85 Challenge 2104 S. Learmonth Thirsk
1343 11.94 Challenge 1226 C. Comber Wainscott
1344 11.49 Challenge 1118 R. O'Riordan Dunfermline
1345 11.26 Challenge 1993 K. Marsh Redruth
1346 11.3 Challenge 170 H. Hillson Preston
1347 11.54 Challenge 2569 J. Brehaut St Sampson's
1348 11.89 Challenge 2684 J. Barker Wallingford
1349 11.4 Challenge 1231 T. Smith St helens
1350 11 Challenge 2571 Z. Fisher Wisbech
1351 11 Challenge 2295 N. Baxter reigate
1352 11.39 Challenge 277 G. Low Buckhaven
1353 11.3 Challenge 1309 K. Knott Eastbourne
1354 11.85 Challenge 32 E. Hall Derbyshire
1355 11 Challenge 570 A. Gordon Kirkcudbright
1356 11.2 Challenge 2489 C. Brown Darlington
1357 11.36 Challenge 1462 C. James Worsley
1358 11.1 Challenge 1236 C. Jelleyman Windsor
1359 11.9 Challenge 2689 G. Blake Wallingford
1360 11.5 Challenge 2120 C. Cliffe Hinckley
1361 11.6 Challenge 582 P. Louisse Stockport
1362 11 Challenge 2400 L. Towler Turriff
1363 11.27 Challenge 2495 A. Thompson St Andrews
1364 11.48 Challenge 1240 A. Elizabeth Featherstone
1365 11.73 Challenge 2125 V. Dunne Crewe
1366 11.7 Challenge 2126 s. cockburn Odell
1367 11.1 Challenge 1748 s. bird Birmingham
1368 11 Challenge 1349 G. Rae Chilwell
1369 11.42 Challenge 587 n. newport Essex
1370 11 Challenge 1041 S. Healy Portsmouth
1371 11.16 Challenge 1471 A. Tait Gainsborough
1372 11.7 Challenge 590 P. Rodger Dalkeith
1373 11.59 Challenge 91 J. Hornsby Edwalton
1374 11.08 Challenge 778 P. Brownlee Galashiels
1375 11.76 Challenge 1042 K. Barrass Swindon
1376 11.26 Challenge 1043 g. walker Hitchin
1377 11.1 Challenge 591 M. Morris Ashby de la Zouch
1378 11 Challenge 2587 M. Krats Kintore
1379 11.20 Challenge 135 D. Wa Smetwhicks
1380 11 Challenge 1653 H. Grace Colchester
1381 11.26 Challenge 2503 E. Bailey Middlewich
1382 11.05 Challenge 1048 A. Routledge Northampton
1383 11.5 Challenge 2315 K. Lowis Derby
1384 11.34 Challenge 2408 l. welch Larkfield
1385 11.3 Challenge 2143 W. Austen North Crawley
1386 11.26 Challenge 308 V. Kennedy Gloucestershire
1387 11 Challenge 1654 N. Nar WHITCHURCH
1388 11.5 Challenge 2591 M. Gadsden Telford
1389 11 Challenge 1144 C. Robinson Cambridgeshire
1390 11 Challenge 1479 G. Nicholas Ripley, Woking
1391 11.8 Challenge 2148 a. hukin Reepham
1392 11 Challenge 605 A. Jones Bedwas
1393 11 Challenge 1603 A. van Lieshout Woudenberg
1394 11.23 Challenge 1885 L. MacGregor Kilbirnie
1395 11.7 Challenge 2716 E. Richards Wrexham
1396 11.15 Challenge 1762 T. Randall Milton Keynes
1397 11.79 Challenge 2323 r. young Ascot
1398 11.7 Challenge 47 S. Gowton Nottinghamshire
1399 11 Challenge 609 A. Darling Nicosia
1400 11.67 Challenge 916 L. Clarke Rainham
1401 10 Challenge 610 E. Mummery Chelmsford
1402 10 Challenge 1606 C. Kruse Highworth
1403 10.05 Challenge 1888 R. Shaw Hilsea
1404 10 Challenge 2596 R. Wood Ashton-under-Lyne
1405 10 Challenge 1057 K. Coxhill Southampton
1406 10 Challenge 1889 k. caso milton keynes
1407 10 Challenge 2324 K. Powell fareham
1408 10 Challenge 2597 P. Waters Kirkham
1409 10 Challenge 1058 V. Hobson Leybourne
1410 10.11 Challenge 2325 E. Doyl Liverpool
1411 10 Challenge 2598 B. Wride Evesham
1412 10 Challenge 403 C. Holland Nuneaton
1413 10 Challenge 1059 n. beck ancrum jedburhh
1414 10 Challenge 318 T. Pallett Burton on Trent
1415 10 Challenge 1060 E. Jaques Palma
1416 10 Challenge 2327 L. Davies Whiteley
1417 10 Challenge 2720 C. Savage Braunton
1418 10.00 Challenge 319 T. Baulk Dunstable
1419 10 Challenge 1831 b. sexton Moulton
1420 10 Challenge 1892 N. Gewitzke London
1421 10 Challenge 2328 C. Miles Felixstowe
1422 10.23 Challenge 2600 s. hannah Dumfries
1423 10.15 Challenge 320 L. Whitmore Pickering
1424 10.2 Challenge 612 S. Carmicheal-Wood Walsall
1425 10.8 Challenge 2157 K. Gordon Chobham
1426 10 Challenge 2419 N. Hindle Stockport
1427 10.01 Challenge 2601 K. Dowse Hyde
1428 10.9 Challenge 321 B. Conlon Dundee
1429 10 Challenge 407 S. Webster Basingstoke
1430 10 Challenge 1357 S. Ann sleaford
1431 10 Challenge 2158 C. Bennett Cofton Hackett
1432 10 Challenge 2329 R. Wood Betchworth
1433 10.3 Challenge 146 S. Funnell Silsden
1434 10 Challenge 917 S. Aldridge Liverpool
1435 10 Challenge 1064 V. Hobson Leybourne
1436 10 Challenge 2330 K. Green Castle Douglas
1437 10 Challenge 409 C. Fahey Blackburn
1438 10 Challenge 1065 L. Harton Romsey
1439 10 Challenge 2159 R. Giuliano Waltham Abbey
1440 10.3 Challenge 918 G. Fletcher St. Helens
1441 10 Challenge 50 j. marshalsea Plymouth
1442 10.03 Challenge 411 J. Keen Paignton
1443 10.96 Challenge 1358 M. Blakeston Cottingham
1444 10 Challenge 2161 n. long Berkhamsted
1445 10 Challenge 51 s. faulkner nottingham
1446 10.48 Challenge 172 J. Miles Northampton
1447 10 Challenge 412 L. Timoney Steenbergen Nb
1448 10 Challenge 1252 L. Shipman Whitwick
1449 10.5 Challenge 2162 I. Lough London
1450 10 Challenge 323 S. Butt Birmingham
1451 10 Challenge 1066 N. Garden Sandy
1452 10 Challenge 1554 M. Neill Newton aycliffe
1453 10 Challenge 2163 A. Bebbington Oswestry
1454 10.5 Challenge 52 D. Nadin Nottingham
1455 10 Challenge 173 T. Miles Northampton
1456 10 Challenge 326 S. Shearman Eccleston
1457 10 Challenge 416 S. Mustoe Croydon
1458 10.37 Challenge 327 J. Round Ilkley
1459 10 Challenge 417 L. courtenay-wheeler ashford
1460 10 Challenge 621 J. Healy Worcs
1461 10 Challenge 797 D. Street Market Weighton
1462 10 Challenge 1555 C. Gibson Newton aycliffe
1463 10 Challenge 2725 K. Jones Emsworth
1464 10.00 Challenge 330 L. parker-hann Kent
1465 10.20 Challenge 798 S. Ham London
1466 10 Challenge 1488 R. Hargreaves Chorley
1467 10 Challenge 93 v. beadsworth nottingham
1468 10 Challenge 331 C. Forber St Helens
1469 10 Challenge 1256 s. lee Whittington
1470 10 Challenge 1489 T. Spenceley Lancaster
1471 10 Challenge 624 V. Hanson Alresford
1472 10 Challenge 333 A. Seales Edinburgh
1473 10 Challenge 800 S. Sysum Stoke-On-Trent
1474 10 Challenge 1556 N. Nesbitt Llanelli
1475 10 Challenge 334 C. Booker Inverurie
1476 10 Challenge 801 S. Sysum Stoke-On-Trent
1477 10.2 Challenge 1557 L. Wraith Bournemouth
1478 10 Challenge 2728 D. Shaw Scunthorpe
1479 10 Challenge 1490 t. webb Leamington Spa
1480 10 Challenge 1610 J. Alleway Didcot
1481 10.3 Challenge 2171 V. Black Bletchley
1482 10 Challenge 1068 k. williams Wellingborough
1483 10 Challenge 1491 R. Sutton Leicester
1484 10 Challenge 1558 A. Clarke Ipswich
1485 10 Challenge 1766 K. Chamberlain Glos
1486 10 Challenge 2729 h. lakey Lowestoft
1487 10 Challenge 803 A. Edwards Brighton
1488 10.75 Challenge 2424 R. Stewart Worksop
1489 10.9 Challenge 927 A. Seggie Stewarton
1490 10 Challenge 1258 I. Flynn Litherland
1491 10.31 Challenge 1940 E. Hick Ripon
1492 10 Challenge 2606 T. Halliday Birkenshaw
1493 10.01 Challenge 1493 h. Hubbard Maidstone
1494 10.2 Challenge 1896 J. Cameron Woking
1495 10 Challenge 2425 J. Cooper market drayton
1496 10 Challenge 2732 S. Harrod Grimsby
1497 10 Challenge 630 L. Mick York
1498 10.2 Challenge 1941 S. Drury Nottinghamshire
1499 10 Challenge 2733 j. ginger Warrington
1500 10 Challenge 631 M. McLevy Blairgowrie
1501 10.28 Challenge 1071 S. Turner Gloucestershire
1502 10 Challenge 1324 A. Ryce Edinburgh
1503 10.02 Challenge 1611 S. Wright Didcot
1504 10 Challenge 1942 K. Williams Southport
1505 10.06 Challenge 2176 H. Leivars Chaddesden
1506 10 Challenge 2515 G. Stevens Telford
1507 10 Challenge 633 R. Zoe Nottingham
1508 10 Challenge 1262 L. King Cheltenham
1509 10 Challenge 2177 E. Fisher Pathhead
1510 10 Challenge 174 D. Atkins Westcliff-on-Sea
1511 10.41 Challenge 634 L. Strudwick Cranleigh
1512 10 Challenge 804 S. Bradbeer Woburn Sands
1513 10 Challenge 2178 k. gundersen Hazel Gorove
1514 10.9 Challenge 2426 S. Barlow Winsford
1515 10 Challenge 635 S. Albery Nottingham
1516 10 Challenge 1769 L. Watton Bristol
1517 10.02 Challenge 636 S. Doran Worcestershire
1518 10.4 Challenge 1154 l. Mclean Ross on wye
1519 10.44 Challenge 345 D. Smith Leyland
1520 10 Challenge 1945 S. Withington Telford
1521 10.46 Challenge 55 M. Blacklock Bexhill on Sea
1522 10 Challenge 346 B. Pope Eccleston
1523 10 Challenge 638 C. Skelton Whitehead
1524 10 Challenge 1263 S. Brettell Stunson Paducah
1525 10.5 Challenge 1612 H. Owen Leamington spa
1526 10 Challenge 1772 l. wheelwright Sleaford
1527 10.1 Challenge 2516 A. Philo Southampton
1528 10.912 Challenge 2737 h. bristow Swindon
1529 10.00 Challenge 1077 B. Park Preston
1530 10.1 Challenge 1560 R. Isaac New cross
1531 10.79 Challenge 1613 m. sparkes Chatham
1532 10 Challenge 1773 L. Sidney Peterlee
1533 10.8 Challenge 1078 B. Park Preston
1534 10.66 Challenge 1264 C. Burn Holbeach
1535 10.10 Challenge 1660 C. Corliss Glasgow
1536 10 Challenge 1774 l. milne Loughborough
1537 10 Challenge 2518 S. Taylor Telford
1538 10 Challenge 641 J. Jamieson Lerwick
1539 10.6 Challenge 808 T. Coppack Tewkesbury
1540 10.00 Challenge 1079 B. Park Preston
1541 10 Challenge 349 S. Colburn Castle Donington
1542 10 Challenge 1265 J. Runlrc Liverpool
1543 10.93 Challenge 1946 I. Dixon South Croydon
1544 10 Challenge 2184 G. Jones Cardiff
1545 10 Challenge 2740 Y. King Scarborough
1546 10 Challenge 57 R. Thomson Cambridgeshire
1547 10.61 Challenge 643 A. Jenkins-Wood Milton Keynes
1548 10.78 Challenge 1156 c. workman Solihull
1549 10 Challenge 1326 R. Bowles Milton Keynes
1550 10 Challenge 444 T. Gaston Fareham
1551 10 Challenge 644 D. Shaverin Ipswich
1552 10.9 Challenge 809 H. Jones halifax
1553 10.61 Challenge 933 P. Chandler Berkshire
1554 10 Challenge 645 T. Parker-Stevenson Sutton-in-Ashfield
1555 10 Challenge 1082 S. Clarke Stone
1556 10.8 Challenge 1835 E. Kedge Dishforth Airfield
1557 10.02 Challenge 2338 T. Furnival Albrighton
1558 10.21 Challenge 2432 H. Dixon Greenfield
1559 10 Challenge 934 M. Lamb Braintree
1560 10.99 Challenge 1083 N. Marlow Oxford
1561 10.3 Challenge 647 K. Hurl Great Denham
1562 10.50 Challenge 811 V. Black Ellon
1563 10.00 Challenge 1084 Z. Patey Wiltshire
1564 10.03 Challenge 1947 S. Leaver Ripon
1565 10 Challenge 2187 K. Reant Wittering
1566 10.05 Challenge 2434 D. Lettice Spalding
1567 10.2 Challenge 447 S. Sutton Caversfield
1568 10.37 Challenge 2188 G. Tansell-Brown Smethwick
1569 10 Challenge 2520 l. spriggs Peterborough
1570 10 Challenge 448 J. Read Manchester
1571 10 Challenge 649 T. Felipes Blackburn
1572 10 Challenge 1837 A. Burge Betchworth
1573 10 Challenge 1948 S. Gill Telford
1574 10 Challenge 2189 N. Tatchell-White Exmouth
1575 10.186 Challenge 2745 R. Probert Swindon
1576 10.3 Challenge 812 K. Stacey Ruddington
1577 10 Challenge 1661 J. Adams BRIDGWATER
1578 10 Challenge 1838 M. Appleton Lightwater
1579 10 Challenge 1503 K. Dale warrington
1580 10 Challenge 2521 D. Heron Kintore
1581 10 Challenge 2614 E. Jacobs Milton Keynes
1582 10.3 Challenge 356 B. Forber St. Helens
1583 10 Challenge 813 E. Taylor Halifax
1584 10 Challenge 357 S. Wilson Hove
1585 10 Challenge 1615 S. Brown Hampshire
1586 10 Challenge 358 T. Sansom Bognor Regis
1587 10 Challenge 2523 l. forrest Kintore
1588 10 Challenge 2616 D. Kilpatrick Darlington
1589 10 Challenge 359 H. Parker Hampshire
1590 10 Challenge 1159 M. Hawkins Benfleet
1591 10.5 Challenge 1839 S. Ryder Halifax
1592 10 Challenge 1506 B. Turner bletchley
1593 10 Challenge 2196 L. Harley Coatbridge
1594 10.33 Challenge 2618 A. Randall Milverton, Taunton
1595 10.30 Challenge 153 J. Smith Wellingborough
1596 10 Challenge 455 C. Newins Bishopstone
1597 10 Challenge 1561 n. carnall Devizes
1598 10.19 Challenge 1781 J. Nunnick West Midlands
1599 10.02 Challenge 2341 E. Gunnell Darlington
1600 10.5 Challenge 2524 L. Milward-Lawson Fareham
1601 10 Challenge 59 A. Hope Kesgrave
1602 10 Challenge 817 S. Farmery Higham Ferrers
1603 10.4 Challenge 943 C. Singleton Burnham on Sea
1604 10.4 Challenge 1902 T. Williams Rochester
1605 10.5 Challenge 2342 R. Goodwin Old windsor
1606 10.01 Challenge 944 L. Mitchell Stafford
1607 10 Challenge 2005 A. Enyaj Walsall
1608 10.00 Challenge 818 E. Green Doncaster
1609 10.2 Challenge 1662 A. Clarke Bidford on Avon
1610 10 Challenge 1162 P. Banham Whiteley
1611 10.2 Challenge 1840 E. Sellens Hastings
1612 10.3 Challenge 361 H. Westcar Biggleswade
1613 10 Challenge 458 S. Coultas Pontefract
1614 10 Challenge 1328 D. Byrne Southampton
1615 10 Challenge 1507 H. Baldwin Liverpool
1616 10 Challenge 2439 S. Parkin Edinburgh
1617 10 Challenge 2526 b. moir Kintore
1618 10 Challenge 1368 C. Bear Cheltenham
1619 10 Challenge 2201 E. Wirdnam Swindon
1620 10 Challenge 2527 K. Wright Dorchester
1621 10 Challenge 112 S. Brydson kinross
1622 10.00 Challenge 363 m. Chilinski Nottinghamshire
1623 10.5 Challenge 657 K. Woodfine-Beard Newquay
1624 10 Challenge 1164 J. Hardy Stapleton
1625 10.12 Challenge 1562 L. Robinson-Pratt Exmouth
1626 10.3 Challenge 2009 J. Young Romford
1627 10 Challenge 2202 J. Vaughan Gainsborough
1628 10 Challenge 2345 L. Robertshaw Uxbridge
1629 10 Challenge 1165 J. Getheridge Plymouth
1630 10 Challenge 1269 E. Birch Hedon
1631 10 Challenge 659 J. Wellstead Shaftesbury
1632 10.5 Challenge 1370 A. Cordeiro Worthing
1633 10.22 Challenge 2625 R. Wood Warrington
1634 10.27 Challenge 177 J. Lewis Staffordshire
1635 10 Challenge 660 F. Benson Milford Haven
1636 10 Challenge 1509 F. Beddoes Whitchurch
1637 10 Challenge 1785 M. McGinnis Windsor
1638 10 Challenge 461 A. Sandison Cheshire
1639 10.77 Challenge 2013 V. Baker Coulsdon
1640 10.34 Challenge 2442 T. Lewsley Sale
1641 10 Challenge 101 L. Ashford Basingstoke
1642 10.98 Challenge 1510 S. Shrimpton Maidstone
1643 10.2 Challenge 1563 l. smith Reading
1644 10.5 Challenge 1843 C. Piner Newbury
1645 10 Challenge 2205 D. Gardner Southampton
1646 10 Challenge 114 S. Jenke Andrews Farm
1647 10 Challenge 365 A. Conrad EDINBURGH
1648 10 Challenge 1092 E. Bain St Andrews
1649 10 Challenge 1167 B. Lawton Liphook
1650 10 Challenge 664 G. Richards West Malling
1651 10 Challenge 824 V. Haynes Farnham
1652 10.33 Challenge 2016 L. Podmore Innsworth Gloucester
1653 10 Challenge 665 H. Walch Nottingham
1654 10.59 Challenge 825 m. shadrake Fleet
1655 10 Challenge 2017 L. Dewhurst Bury
1656 10 Challenge 2206 S. Scott Bulford
1657 10 Challenge 2529 E. Childs East Cowick
1658 10.6 Challenge 2628 L. Masters Leeds
1659 10 Challenge 186 N. Foreman-Peck Aylesbury
1660 10 Challenge 464 L. Pitcaithley Dorset
1661 10 Challenge 666 C. Foster-Mann Hampshire
1662 10.268 Challenge 826 V. Cannam Gloucester
1663 10.34 Challenge 1372 A. Bridge Newton le Willows
1664 10.78 Challenge 2018 l. broughton Bolton
1665 10 Challenge 2207 s. stiles Goodwick
1666 10 Challenge 2530 K. Dywan Corringham / Stanford-le-hope
1667 10.49 Challenge 368 M. Gemie Nottingham
1668 10 Challenge 2208 L. Outten Paddock Wood
1669 10 Challenge 466 S. Sellens Hastings
1670 10 Challenge 667 J. Richards West Malling
1671 10.6 Challenge 2020 d. dickenson Southampton
1672 10 Challenge 2209 J. Bartlett Gillingham
1673 10 Challenge 370 K. Clare Middlesex
1674 10 Challenge 668 k. sparks North Warnborough
1675 10.3 Challenge 1907 A. Langton
1676 10 Challenge 2210 J. Kenyon Doncaster
1677 10 Challenge 2445 G. Poulton Doncaster
1678 10 Challenge 669 G. Teague Edinburgh
1679 10.15 Challenge 1908 K. Close Telford
1680 10.61 Challenge 2630 H. Rose Burbage
1681 10 Challenge 372 K. Ward Nottinghamshire
1682 10 Challenge 1619 A. Walker Atherstone
1683 10.55 Challenge 1665 A. Allen Ellon
1684 10.7 Challenge 1787 C. Fitzmaurice Rochester
1685 10.15 Challenge 373 L. Yarwood Gettysburg
1686 10 Challenge 671 P. Maloney Mansfield
1687 10 Challenge 955 d. black Ditton
1688 10 Challenge 2024 S. BAGGALEY PETERBOROUGH
1689 10.87 Challenge 2212 J. Nicholls Tatsfield
1690 10.46 Challenge 2347 l. kinsella Ratoath
1691 10.69 Challenge 2632 S. Williams Kilcreggan
1692 10.42 Challenge 187 L. Fletcher Tattershall
1693 10.46 Challenge 831 A. Hopwood Blackburn
1694 10 Challenge 956 G. Ranson Sandy
1695 10.0 Challenge 2348 S. Seddon Haslingden
1696 10.87 Challenge 472 A. Wright Hove
1697 10.99 Challenge 957 D. Foster Staffordshire
1698 10.08 Challenge 1790 L. Whistance Nottingham
1699 10.27 Challenge 473 L. Dawes Hove
1700 10 Challenge 674 K. Hayes Bromley
1701 10 Challenge 1564 S. K Den Haag
1702 10 Challenge 2534 S. Ledford Kintore
1703 10.12 Challenge 958 M. Johns Chafford Hundred
1704 10 Challenge 1791 J. Norris Norwich
1705 10 Challenge 2446 A. Parkin Edinburgh
1706 10 Challenge 2634 M. Driver Bury St Edmunds
1707 10.49 Challenge 158 S. Harmon Middlesex
1708 10.927 Challenge 1998 S. Weller HAWKINGE
1709 10 Challenge 2029 L. King Ilford
1710 10 Challenge 2635 J. Jones Cramlington
1711 10 Challenge 189 W. Boursnell Braintree
1712 10 Challenge 379 S. Taylor Melton Mowbray
1713 10.34 Challenge 476 K. Kata Saintfield
1714 10.47 Challenge 1846 N. Reader Cambridge
1715 10 Challenge 1910 D. Brien TyneandWear
1716 10 Challenge 2030 B. Starr Hockliffe
1717 10 Challenge 2215 S. Bell Leigh on Sea
1718 10 Challenge 2536 D. Hughes Nottingham
1719 10.0 Challenge 477 J. Hopkins Hampshire
1720 10 Challenge 675 K. Harwood Haverfordwest
1721 10 Challenge 835 B. Lewis Torquay
1722 10 Challenge 1175 N. Safi EDINBURGH
1723 10.3 Challenge 1374 F. Cookson Fleet
1724 10 Challenge 2031 A. Mackie Aberdeen
1725 10.7 Challenge 2537 K. Tape Kingswood
1726 10 Challenge 191 L. Johnson Huntingdon
1727 10 Challenge 1375 C. McHale Isleworth
1728 10 Challenge 1667 H. Clark Bonnyrigg
1729 10 Challenge 382 K. Jarman Eastbourne
1730 10.13 Challenge 1404 f. mortlock Llanharan
1731 10 Challenge 2538 R. Finch Warrington
1732 10 Challenge 383 S. Tabberer Thringston
1733 10 Challenge 677 m. larkin Rainford
1734 10.09 Challenge 962 C. Sweet Southampton
1735 10 Challenge 1911 L. Stevens Ketley, Telford
1736 10 Challenge 2539 E. Raine Telford
1737 10.332 Challenge 160 L. Rowe Blackburn
1738 10.026 Challenge 481 R. Tyler Brocton
1739 10 Challenge 2219 A. Buchanan Munlochy
1740 10.07 Challenge 66 L. Ingram Nottinghamshire
1741 10 Challenge 195 L. Greenfield Sunderland
1742 10 Challenge 385 N. Cunningham Saint Helens
1743 10 Challenge 482 S. Convey Innsworth
1744 10.41 Challenge 964 D. Jordan Chippenham
1745 10 Challenge 1405 K. Shreeve Worstead
1746 10.06 Challenge 1668 M. Bowes Amesbury
1747 10 Challenge 2220 D. Roberts Bridgwater
1748 10 Challenge 2349 S. Piscitelli Gorebridge
1749 10.3 Challenge 483 A. Hampson Nottingham
1750 10.86 Challenge 1096 S. Bartlett Leafield
1751 10.7 Challenge 1848 V. Rees Redland
1752 10 Challenge 1951 K. Powell Hampshire
1753 10 Challenge 484 C. Brown Preston
1754 10 Challenge 966 S. Ogston-Trew Aberdeenshire
1755 10 Challenge 1177 L. MAYO England
1756 10 Challenge 1913 a. regan Benfleet
1757 10.2 Challenge 2222 C. Whittaker Norwich
1758 10 Challenge 2540 J. Smith Telford
1759 10 Challenge 198 J. Brock Poole
1760 10.57 Challenge 485 N. Hopkins Berkshire
1761 10 Challenge 680 D. Thirkell BFPO 57
1762 10 Challenge 1515 V. Jones Wigan
1763 10 Challenge 1795 N. Lawley Telford
1764 10 Challenge 199 C. Hurst Whitley Bay
1765 10 Challenge 486 J. Wilson-Benn Rothwell
1766 10.25 Challenge 967 N. King Worthing
1767 10 Challenge 1914 a. regan Benfleet
1768 10.1 Challenge 2035 J. Gennari bromley
1769 10.2 Challenge 2351 E. Bussey newton aycliffe
1770 10 Challenge 68 j. conley Hull
1771 10.8 Challenge 682 S. Lipthorpe Edinburgh
1772 10 Challenge 841 V. Harrison Fleet
1773 10.61 Challenge 1797 T. Hahnen Krefeld
1774 10.63 Challenge 2036 R. Capper Warrington
1775 10 Challenge 1916 S. Perkins Little stoke
1776 10.6 Challenge 2226 E. Clark Suffolk
1777 10.65 Challenge 2640 F. Brown Kintore
1778 10 Challenge 684 c. cussons Wilberfoss
1779 10.8 Challenge 1408 H. Oldroyd York
1780 10 Challenge 2037 S. Atkins Westcliff-on-Sea
1781 10.7 Challenge 1409 A. Ford Kidderminster
1782 10 Challenge 2038 J. Maasz Knutsford
1783 10 Challenge 2228 L. Austin Hamble
1784 10.00 Challenge 203 s. baker Coventry
1785 10.36 Challenge 843 E. Cole West Malling
1786 10 Challenge 1180 n. van niekerk Banbury
1787 10 Challenge 1410 L. Cameron Aberdeen
1788 10 Challenge 1623 G. Goatham Rochester
1789 10 Challenge 390 h. chatterton Eastbourne
1790 10 Challenge 687 A. cochran Nottingham
1791 10 Challenge 1672 k. wood weymouth
1792 10 Challenge 1851 J. Zarb Bradford on Avon
1793 10 Challenge 71 P. Ebay Hampshire
1794 10.3 Challenge 391 M. Cooper Penwortham
1795 10 Challenge 1274 H. Rabbit Westgate-on-Sea
1796 10 Challenge 1953 H. Thomson Arbroath
1797 10 Challenge 972 s. coleclough Chesterfield
1798 10 Challenge 2230 M. Slater Wittering, Peterborough
1799 10 Challenge 2357 F. Cavanagh Leicestershire
1800 10 Challenge 2451 J. Dailey Kintore
1801 10.00 Challenge 11 M. FAULKNER Essex
1802 10.23 Challenge 2043 C. Williams Blackwood
1803 10 Challenge 204 L. McNab Montrose
1804 10 Challenge 1413 L. Ferris Albrighton
1805 10 Challenge 2231 J. rowland County Armagh
1806 10 Challenge 2358 M. Charlesworth Stafford
1807 10.36 Challenge 847 G. Cole Leybourne
1808 10.43 Challenge 1801 C. Kay North Derbyshire
1809 10 Challenge 2749 N. Barker St Neots
1810 10 Challenge 73 K. Sargeant Salisbury
1811 10 Challenge 2046 S. Plante St-Lazare
1812 10 Challenge 74 V. Moore Sheffield
1813 10 Challenge 490 B. Whittaker Mountsorrel
1814 10 Challenge 1275 m. rothery Barnstaple
1815 10 Challenge 1921 S. Gilbert Portishead
1816 10.6 Challenge 2047 C. Croker Lubenham
1817 10 Challenge 2453 L. Mcdonald Horncastle
1818 10.02 Challenge 13 T. Buck Nuneaton
1819 10.0584 Challenge 491 W. Burnett Hull
1820 10.1 Challenge 1803 P. Radford Marsh Gibbon
1821 10.2 Challenge 1184 P. Burman Skegness
1822 10 Challenge 1680 J. Easton Southampton
1823 10 Challenge 1804 c. hazlehurst Chesterfield
1824 10 Challenge 2360 k. hutchinson West Midlands
1825 10.07 Challenge 2544 n. hannaway liverpool
1826 10 Challenge 2648 L. Watson Bedford
1827 10 Challenge 493 v. channon Abingdon
1828 10 Challenge 978 J. Moore Gosport
1829 10.2 Challenge 1681 K. Jones Deal
1830 10.6 Challenge 1567 L. Lockwood Ipswich
1831 10 Challenge 2237 C. Reynolds Swansea
1832 10 Challenge 208 M. Long Stamford
1833 10.3 Challenge 495 D. Gilbert Milton Keynes
1834 10 Challenge 692 H. Pietruch Uxbridge
1835 10 Challenge 76 N. Emerton Alderbury
1836 10 Challenge 496 A. Woodger Hampshire
1837 10.73 Challenge 980 L. Pierfederici London
1838 10.1 Challenge 1276 J. Gennari bromley
1839 10.4 Challenge 1854 K. Ferguson Andover
1840 10 Challenge 2238 J. Hewitt Silverton
1841 10.93 Challenge 2456 L. White Faringdon
1842 10 Challenge 210 S. Mills Cambridgeshire
1843 10 Challenge 981 J. Sullivan Northampton
1844 10.5 Challenge 1923 D. Carroll Corby
1845 10 Challenge 2651 P. Warwick Sēdgefield
1846 10 Challenge 982 J. Allen Northampton
1847 10 Challenge 1685 E. Page Telford
1848 10.71 Challenge 693 H. Netherwood Ravenshead, Notts
1849 10 Challenge 983 J. Grocock-Dixon Nottingham
1850 10 Challenge 2053 S. Smith Nottinghamshire
1851 10 Challenge 15 O. Thorneloe Retford
1852 10.32 Challenge 694 H. Netherwood Ravenshead, Notts
1853 10.03 Challenge 2241 G. McCready Glasgow
1854 10 Challenge 397 A. Higgins Lincolnshire
1855 10.9 Challenge 695 H. Netherwood Ravenshead, Notts
1856 10 Challenge 985 N. Leonard Southampton
1857 10 Challenge 1280 M. Zet Bicester
1858 10 Challenge 696 J. Gipson Birchington
1859 10 Challenge 986 S. Grice Hitchin
1860 10 Challenge 2055 L. Finch Lancashire
1861 10.2 Challenge 79 J. Van Landeghem Lincolnshire
1862 10 Challenge 1856 l. jennings Biggleswade
1863 10.63 Challenge 1427 A. Spencer Nottinghamshire
1864 10 Challenge 1520 K. Sherry Shepperton
1865 10.4 Challenge 699 M. Davison Newquay
1866 10 Challenge 988 K. Ruck Gloucestershire
1867 10.37 Challenge 1102 c. scobie Portsmouth
1868 10 Challenge 1190 j. mcintyre Rotherham
1869 10 Challenge 1283 K. Barnett Wakefield
1870 10 Challenge 2243 k. crichton Verwood
1871 10 Challenge 2363 A. Ferguson Glasgow
1872 10 Challenge 399 L. Cheung Oldham
1873 10 Challenge 1924 A. Zarb Weymouth
1874 10 Challenge 2059 a. scott prestonpans
1875 10 Challenge 400 D. Garbett Eastbourne
1876 10 Challenge 700 M. Robinson Kesgrave
1877 10.107 Challenge 1428 n. hassall Market Drayton
1878 10.92 Challenge 1689 M. Bruce Fenstanton
1879 10 Challenge 2000 N. Sheehan Fleet
1880 10 Challenge 2364 s. austin heckmondwike
1881 10.01 Challenge 701 S. Gooch Ipswich
1882 10 Challenge 2547 L. Boswell-Stones Brentwood
1883 10.05 Challenge 16 S. Vaughan Gloucester
1884 10 Challenge 216 K. Evans Romford
1885 10.3 Challenge 1285 L. Hibbert Sowerby Bridge
1886 10 Challenge 1691 F. Davey Portishead
1887 10 Challenge 2548 J. Humphries Peterborough
1888 10.6 Challenge 123 R. Farmer West Midlands
1889 10 Challenge 1629 J. Lack Ettington
1890 10.4 Challenge 1692 J. Blackmun Woking
1891 10.08 Challenge 81 r. rich Radstock
1892 10 Challenge 856 k. holt todmorden
1893 10 Challenge 1432 C. van den Bout Billingshurst
1894 10.02 Challenge 1287 K. Elliott Gloucestershire
1895 10 Challenge 1387 L. Floate Lancing
1896 10 Challenge 1570 s. helm Durham
1897 10.75 Challenge 1631 k. parnham Preston
1898 10.00 Challenge 219 C. Sproston Shrewsbury
1899 10 Challenge 510 B. Mansour Manchester
1900 10 Challenge 1960 C. Whalley Scarborough
1901 10.56 Challenge 2366 J. Perry Basildon
1902 10 Challenge 1289 K. Alexander Sheffield
1903 10.29 Challenge 1808 M. Griffiths Fareham
1904 10 Challenge 706 k. coulson Cramlington
1905 10 Challenge 1290 j. davies Southsea
1906 10.107 Challenge 1434 m. Hassall Market Drayton
1907 10 Challenge 513 S. Evans Pontllanfraith
1908 10 Challenge 707 N. Andrews Hampshire
1909 10.34 Challenge 1336 J. Kettle Brentwood
1910 10 Challenge 1696 C. Richardson Redruth
1911 10 Challenge 859 G. Allen Newcastle upon Tyne
1912 10.2 Challenge 1198 R. June Brackley
1913 10 Challenge 1436 D. Mcdonald Milton Keynes
1914 10.2 Challenge 2253 S. Turner daventry
1915 10 Challenge 2367 L. Robinson Fareham
1916 10 Challenge 2465 T. Hamer Southampton
1917 10 Challenge 1697 D. Broadbent Stanyer Godalming
1918 10 Challenge 2551 A. Phillips Nottingham
1919 10.2 Challenge 225 H. Bowler-Brown Newport
1920 10.66 Challenge 515 L. Lewis Berkshire
1921 10 Challenge 1200 L. Ponton Kelso
1922 10 Challenge 2657 J. Thomas Porthmadog
1923 10 Challenge 1389 S. Davies Shrewsbury
1924 10 Challenge 2467 R. Bassett Wiltshire
1925 10 Challenge 517 s. young Somerset
1926 10 Challenge 1440 E. Newins Bishopstone
1927 10 Challenge 2255 L. Hargrave Leeds
1928 10 Challenge 228 J. Moorey Witham
1929 10 Challenge 518 S. Sheridan Manchester
1930 10 Challenge 1294 A. Purdue Mansfield
1931 10.46 Challenge 1390 R. Wroblewski Lee-on-the-Solent
1932 10 Challenge 1962 N. Ford NAIRN
1933 10.13 Challenge 229 L. Delahaye Leeds
1934 10 Challenge 863 H. Cole Newcastle upon Tyne
1935 10 Challenge 1927 A. Young Grimsby
1936 10 Challenge 2371 J. Blatch-Gainey Fareham
1937 10 Challenge 82 J. Copeland Merseyside
1938 10 Challenge 519 G. Little Braintree
1939 10 Challenge 1443 L. Howell Devon
1940 10 Challenge 1701 e. crisp Birmingham
1941 10.19 Challenge 1964 A. Ellis Admaston Telford
1942 10.12 Challenge 2658 L. Kemp Billericay
1943 10 Challenge 2258 L. Corcoran Staindrop
1944 10 Challenge 105 L. McLoughlin Cambridgeshire
1945 10 Challenge 232 H. Green Leicestershire
1946 10 Challenge 1202 H. Thorne London
1947 10.53 Challenge 1392 S. Richards Leamington Spa
1948 10.9 Challenge 2069 S. Hunt Bath
1949 10 Challenge 865 S. Hooper Worcester
1950 10 Challenge 2259 G. Orchard Hornby
1951 10 Challenge 20 s. cowx New ash green
1952 10.7 Challenge 521 A. Stobbs Cleveland
1953 10.02 Challenge 1393 J. Priestley Stanley
1954 10 Challenge 1705 o. lagan Letchworth
1955 10 Challenge 2373 K. Marking Essex
1956 10 Challenge 522 A. Claydon Hockley
1957 10 Challenge 866 R. Thomson Cambridgeshire
1958 10.6 Challenge 1575 K. Hussey Ne Porter Gloucester
1959 10 Challenge 1706 s. farahar Dartford
1960 10 Challenge 2374 B. Osborne Longcot
1961 10.3 Challenge 1205 C. Higgins East Sussex
1962 10.58 Challenge 1394 H. Bond Petersfield
1963 10.71 Challenge 1576 B. Warlow Warrington
1964 10 Challenge 1707 K. Arkwright Epsom
1965 10 Challenge 1862 l. smith Lesmahagow,
1966 10.7 Challenge 2375 H. Adams Cromer
1967 10 Challenge 718 S. Creak Braintree
1968 10.03 Challenge 1206 L. Pierce St Neots
1969 10 Challenge 1446 S. Eves East Sussex
1970 10.4 Challenge 22 E. Makower Potton
1971 10 Challenge 1109 L. Procter-Amos Downpatrick
1972 10.4 Challenge 2471 C. Till Burntwood
1973 10 Challenge 1110 D. Maskell Hull
1974 10.026 Challenge 1638 R. Gordon Guildford
1975 10.29 Challenge 1710 n. doherty Wolverhampton
1976 10 Challenge 2264 M. Ryland Tewkesbury
1977 10.6 Challenge 1966 J. Newton Cardiff
1978 10 Challenge 236 C. Arnott East Riding of Yorkshire
1979 10 Challenge 527 b. gregory southampton
1980 10 Challenge 1004 W. Duncan Glenrothes
1981 10 Challenge 2075 C. Brett Retford
1982 10 Challenge 2266 f. castree Hereford
1983 10 Challenge 2660 S. Lewis Havant
1984 10 Challenge 1111 A. Moseley Nottingham
1985 10 Challenge 1208 V. Wheatley Leicester
1986 10 Challenge 1967 C. Allen Lee-on-the-Solent
1987 10 Challenge 2377 w. bateman Louth
1988 10.8 Challenge 723 H. Huang Makati
1989 10.36 Challenge 1639 C. Reed helston
1990 10.22 Challenge 2077 s. stokes West Midlands
1991 10.79 Challenge 2268 a. wills Lower Earley
1992 10 Challenge 2475 J. elkins Slough
1993 10 Challenge 1005 N. O'Hara Blackburn
1994 10 Challenge 1399 M. Knights Norwich
1995 10.1 Challenge 1711 M. Green Huntingdon
1996 10.01 Challenge 2269 L. Saunders Coventry
1997 10 Challenge 84 c. cavanagh Kesgrave
1998 10 Challenge 724 D. Holloway Powys
1999 10 Challenge 873 K. Wilson Northampton
2000 10 Challenge 1712 K. Tompkins Hanwell, Banbury
2001 10 Challenge 1969 N. Alford Ilfracombe
2002 10.2 Challenge 2662 E. Price Dereham
2003 10.6 Challenge 24 D. Ballingall STEWARTON
2004 10 Challenge 1006 w. duncan Glenrothes
2005 10 Challenge 1970 A. Watson Turriff
2006 10.75 Challenge 25 R. Murray Hexham
2007 10 Challenge 240 R. Burvill Rugby
2008 10 Challenge 533 J. Golby Worcestershire
2009 10 Challenge 1213 a. mcallister Middlesbrough
2010 10 Challenge 85 L. Taylor Solihull
2011 10 Challenge 726 T. Bates Brighton
2012 10.07 Challenge 1579 M. Matthews Congleton
2013 10 Challenge 1715 D. Arkwright Epsom
2014 10.12 Challenge 2081 P. Buchan Kintore
2015 10.02 Challenge 535 J. Hall Ingleby barwick
2016 10.4 Challenge 1716 K. Cotton Nirthfleet
2017 10 Challenge 2272 H. Donlan Warrington
2018 10 Challenge 243 C. Webster Southport
2019 10.33 Challenge 1531 L. Lou Ashton In Makerfield
2020 10 Challenge 1718 S. Garland Toddington
2021 10.9 Challenge 2084 B. Willoughby Kendal
2022 10.78 Challenge 2274 S. Cartwright Navenby
2023 10.45 Challenge 1010 D. Walton Dronley
2024 10 Challenge 1342 J. Dowson Birmingham
2025 10 Challenge 1972 J. Wood Elgin
2026 10.42 Challenge 2085 M. Kaloghirou Leamington Spa
2027 10.09 Challenge 538 V. Houghton Surrey
2028 10 Challenge 1581 g. wilcockson Preston
2029 10 Challenge 1973 M. McGrath Elgin
2030 10 Challenge 2086 c. hansford southampton
2031 10.46 Challenge 730 C. Pearson Nottingham
2032 10.02 Challenge 1642 Gemma Ronan Tunbridge Wells
2033 10 Challenge 125 K. Walding Sway
2034 10.4 Challenge 731 B. Tyree Sheffield
2035 10 Challenge 1643 E. Jones Tunbridge Wells
2036 10 Challenge 1975 A. Parry Telford
2037 10.01 Challenge 2088 C. Lowe Northampton
2038 10 Challenge 1451 c. knowles Bromsgrove
2039 10.6 Challenge 1723 D. Palmer Fareham
2040 10.37 Challenge 1818 A. Mackell Ellon
2041 10 Challenge 2480 J. Roberts Colwyn Bay
2042 10 Challenge 542 H. Smith Shetland
2043 10 Challenge 1215 C. Cummings Carrickfergus
2044 10 Challenge 1452 L. Vine Wickford
2045 10 Challenge 1644 a. thomas Nottingham
2046 10.13 Challenge 1976 C. Hallas Denby dale
2047 10 Challenge 250 F. Hutcheson Shrewsbury
2048 10.4 Challenge 1216 E. Louise Eskdale
2049 10 Challenge 1582 K. Pine Penketh
2050 10.1 Challenge 128 S. Bown Nuneaton
2051 10 Challenge 1015 K. Hebden Leicester
2052 10 Challenge 1583 R. Price Gloucester
2053 10.01 Challenge 1819 H. Mac Ellon
2054 10.477 Challenge 1978 S. Antha Halifax
2055 10 Challenge 2672 L. Lindley Manchester
2056 10 Challenge 252 E. Taylor Nottinghamshire
2057 10 Challenge 545 a. Mulholland Fowlmere
2058 10 Challenge 878 T. Adie Inverness
2059 10.4 Challenge 1016 K. May Rochester
2060 10 Challenge 2280 K. Glover Birmingham
2061 10 Challenge 2383 K. Dellbridge PT Bedford
2062 10.48 Challenge 2561 g. foulkes Colchester
2063 10 Challenge 2674 l. cunliffe Wigan
2064 10 Challenge 547 R. Pate Bristol
2065 10 Challenge 1645 b. Thomas Nottingham
2066 10 Challenge 1726 M. Baker Lydd
2067 10.3 Challenge 2092 J. Dellow Rochford
2068 10 Challenge 255 A. Hardman Dukinfield
2069 10 Challenge 738 C. Callaway Buckinghamshire
2070 10 Challenge 2002 a. hughes
2071 10.284 Challenge 2283 O. Smith Sheffield
2072 10.789 Challenge 2384 M. Perez merino Shaw/Oldham
2073 10.00 Challenge 28 a. harrison sheffield
2074 10 Challenge 739 E. Mitchell Leeds
2075 10.5 Challenge 1018 L. Brown Southport
2076 10.62 Challenge 1115 H. Milliken Newtongrange
2077 10.5 Challenge 2482 L. Hearn Aylesbury
2078 10.6 Challenge 1456 B. Morley Newport Pagnell
2079 10 Challenge 1980 G. Weiner Shrewsbury
2080 10.3 Challenge 2095 h. rogers Richmond
2081 10 Challenge 2284 P. Ward Bexhill
2082 10 Challenge 550 e. smith Waltham criss
2083 10 Challenge 741 f. king Sherfield on Loddon
2084 10.01 Challenge 1019 H. Mária Mamer
2085 10 Challenge 2563 M. Radden Flybe MARLOW
2086 10 Challenge 29 C. Ashley Lincolnshire
2087 10.02 Challenge 257 H. Richardson DARLINGTON
2088 10 Challenge 1729 R. Vosper Hutton
2089 10 Challenge 2385 C. Doig Kintore
2090 10 Challenge 2676 l. kell Bebington
2091 10 Challenge 1983 J. Parsons Shrewsbury
2092 10 Challenge 2098 M. Brett Retford
2093 10 Challenge 261 S. Humphreys Arborfield
2094 10 Challenge 746 N. McWilliams Northolt
2095 10.23 Challenge 1538 N. Ford Morpeth
2096 10.07 Challenge 2099 L. Howitt Aberdeen
2097 10 Challenge 2565 C. French GLOUCESTER
2098 10 Challenge 262 j. greig Invergordon
2099 10 Challenge 883 J. Tinkabell Shrewsbury
2100 10.41 Challenge 1223 L. Hancock Bath
2101 10 Challenge 1985 c. houghton Norwich
2102 10.5 Challenge 263 N. Channon South Petherton
2103 10 Challenge 2485 C. Henderson Cannock
2104 10 Challenge 884 G. Beckett Ipswich
2105 10 Challenge 1734 E. Thornelow Chesterfield
2106 10 Challenge 2288 c. lyden Cardiff
2107 10.22 Challenge 2387 S. Jones Wigan
2108 10 Challenge 31 J. warwick Bury St Edmunds
2109 10.2 Challenge 1345 C. Cordran Essex
2110 10 Challenge 1647 n. cranfield Saffron Walden
2111 10 Challenge 2102 G. Haigh Birmingham
2112 10.07 Challenge 2388 M. Dog Training Skegness
2113 10 Challenge 2679 B. Brinksman Warrington
2114 10 Challenge 1540 C. Bride Craig
2115 10 Challenge 2290 P. Scott Kintore
2116 10.57 Challenge 1457 P. Davey-Buston Knottingley
2117 10.03 Challenge 1990 E. Kennedy Chatham
2118 10 Challenge 2103 A. Watson York
2119 10 Challenge 2389 r. coghlan Seaford
2120 10 Challenge 266 C. Watkins Gillingham
2121 10 Challenge 752 E. Vickery-sales Chessington
2122 10.8 Challenge 1991 r. halles Rochester
2123 10.12 Challenge 2292 P. Walledge Grantham
2124 10.0 Challenge 2486 K. Jenner Gravesend
2125 10.72 Challenge 267 v. rayson Bristol
2126 10 Challenge 1649 K. Francis Burntwood
2127 10.9 Challenge 1992 M. Bull Surrey
2128 10 Challenge 1028 l. freestone nuneaton
2129 10 Challenge 1227 n. kilby Burstwick, hull
2130 10 Challenge 2105 C. Brash Sheffield
2131 10 Challenge 888 E. Giles Hampshire
2132 10.57 Challenge 1735 N. Hopkins Berkshire
2133 10 Challenge 1994 A. Rogers Mullingar
2134 10.1389 Challenge 2106 E. Beavill Redruth
2135 10 Challenge 2390 M. Smith Felpham, Bognor Regis
2136 10 Challenge 562 F. Moore Carlisle
2137 10.5 Challenge 755 D. Lewis Rochester
2138 10.52 Challenge 1229 Z. Short Bournemouth
2139 10 Challenge 2294 T. Hills Littlehampton
2140 10 Challenge 2568 k. Bostock Kintore
2141 10 Challenge 2108 C. Staniforth Hucknall
2142 10 Challenge 1737 C. Griffiths Old Bolingbroke
2143 10 Challenge 2109 S. Barnes York
2144 10.15 Challenge 274 l. stevens BERKSHIRE
2145 10.23 Challenge 275 J. Docherty Ballumbie dundee
2146 10 Challenge 1307 m. sporle Oxfordshire
2147 10.14 Challenge 1544 J. Prewitt Fareham
2148 10.46 Challenge 1739 C. Burbery Leeds
2149 10 Challenge 2112 S. Jennings Abingdon
2150 10 Challenge 1932 L. Mackinnon Shrewsbury
2151 10 Challenge 2685 J. Thomas Liverpool
2152 10 Challenge 1233 S. Whiston Hemel Hempstead
2153 10 Challenge 2573 A. Douglas Tewkesbury
2154 10.34 Challenge 2686 S. Kirk East Grinstead
2155 10 Challenge 761 c. chapman Park gate
2156 10 Challenge 1461 C. Tambers London
2157 10.89 Challenge 2296 C. Gibbins Hinckley
2158 10 Challenge 2394 J. Cozens Bristol
2159 10 Challenge 129 c. goodyer Hinckley
2160 10.2 Challenge 894 N. Collins Lincoln
2161 10 Challenge 2113 K. Lawless Pontyclun
2162 10 Challenge 2687 V. Hastilow Hednesford
2163 10.1 Challenge 278 k. MacGilp Grangemouth
2164 10 Challenge 279 N. Parker Shrewsbury
2165 10 Challenge 1124 I. Downs Hull
2166 10 Challenge 1235 S. Martin Ringwood
2167 10 Challenge 1545 H. Schucker Horsham
2168 10 Challenge 1592 A. Newbould Marlborough
2169 10 Challenge 2115 L. Willoughby Kendal
2170 10 Challenge 1125 R. Downs Hull
2171 10 Challenge 281 E. Banks Montrose
2172 10 Challenge 574 S. Whitehead Lerwick
2173 10.5 Challenge 2395 L. Jones Pwllheli
2174 10.28 Challenge 763 N. Nay Brentwood
2175 10 Challenge 1126 B. Louise Hull
2176 10.7 Challenge 1237 C. Jelleyman Windsor
2177 10.06 Challenge 2117 K. Knibbs Gamlingay, sandy
2178 10 Challenge 2751 S. Chapman Felixstowe
2179 10.0 Challenge 576 D. Tomkinson Walkden
2180 10 Challenge 764 C. Coghill Gott
2181 10 Challenge 1238 J. Nixon Daventry
2182 10 Challenge 1464 S. Meadows Stowmarket
2183 10.04 Challenge 1870 s. biddle Petrie
2184 10.24 Challenge 2396 V. Gearing Trowbridge
2185 10 Challenge 283 A. Law Worcester
2186 10 Challenge 765 M. Rimmer Blackburn
2187 10.09 Challenge 2493 J. Smith Hull
2188 10 Challenge 578 G. Johnson Doncaster
2189 10.73 Challenge 766 E. Sellars Nottinghamshire
2190 10.00 Challenge 1034 A. Clark Nuneaton
2191 10 Challenge 285 J. Ellen Old Harlow
2192 10 Challenge 579 V. Fox New Forest
2193 10 Challenge 1466 l. collier-williams Waterlooville
2194 10 Challenge 1651 j. redfern Warwickshire
2195 10.5 Challenge 580 K. Burton Chatham
2196 10.5 Challenge 768 M. Heese-Steinmetz Berlin
2197 10.67 Challenge 898 E. Chewings Nottingham
2198 10 Challenge 1314 J. Alexander Dunbar
2199 10.35 Challenge 1871 S. Power Horley
2200 10 Challenge 581 A. Wilson Paisley
2201 10 Challenge 1128 T. Anne Bucks
2202 10 Challenge 1315 a. sadler Dunbar
2203 10.63 Challenge 1316 R. Craig Bristol
2204 10.29 Challenge 1467 S. Atkins York
2205 10.5 Challenge 1933 N. Walne Oxford
2206 10.1 Challenge 1037 L. Potter Redditch
2207 10 Challenge 2124 A. Scarisbrick Ayr
2208 10.73 Challenge 771 E. Burdett Sutton in Ashfield
2209 10 Challenge 1038 C. Daykin Hucknall
2210 10.06 Challenge 1130 S. White Chatham
2211 10.9 Challenge 2304 S. Herron Gloucester
2212 10 Challenge 1131 J. McEnhill Bristol
2213 10 Challenge 2695 R. Hickman Rochdale
2214 10 Challenge 1348 H. Morran Nairn
2215 10 Challenge 2305 C. Walker Motherwell
2216 10 Challenge 2497 A. Askew Susworth
2217 10 Challenge 2696 N. Laverty Preston
2218 10 Challenge 2306 L. Davies Whiteley
2219 10 Challenge 2580 A. Lysons Telford
2220 10 Challenge 1133 J. Wallace Gedling
2221 10 Challenge 1242 E. Batey Birtley
2222 10 Challenge 2401 j. thomas Bristol
2223 10 Challenge 171 S. Porter Eccles
2224 10 Challenge 2307 E. Nash Linton on Ouse
2225 10 Challenge 2699 J. O'Brien Milton Keynes
2226 10 Challenge 774 M. Ledgerton Braintree
2227 10 Challenge 1134 G. McKechan Glasgow
2228 10.24 Challenge 2308 S. Hogg Richmond
2229 10 Challenge 2498 J. Elrick Aberdeen
2230 10 Challenge 292 H. Boyd Carrickfergus
2231 10.5 Challenge 1350 t. maslin Barton upon humber
2232 10.13 Challenge 1593 G. Down Basingstoke
2233 10.7 Challenge 2128 R. Napier Edinburgh
2234 10.41 Challenge 2402 A. Brace Eastbourne
2235 10 Challenge 588 G. Christian Christchurch
2236 10.09 Challenge 901 M. Lyle Nottingham
2237 10 Challenge 1135 D. Huskisson Lichfield
2238 10.05 Challenge 1320 N. Smirnoff Larbert
2239 10.3 Challenge 2130 N. Deshpande Nottingham
2240 10.1 Challenge 90 S. Bryson Isle of Wight
2241 10.3 Challenge 1136 A. Wallace Murphy Nottingham
2242 10.53 Challenge 1321 F. Anderson Larbert
2243 10.86 Challenge 1750 J. Hookings Portchester
2244 10 Challenge 2131 a. daku Uckfield
2245 10 Challenge 2403 S. Cooper Northwich
2246 10 Challenge 2702 L. Hopewell nottinghmshire
2247 10 Challenge 2583 S. Hemsley Hucknall, Nottingham
2248 10.02 Challenge 297 C. Louise Dundee
2249 10.51 Challenge 1595 S. Dalziel Market Drayton
2250 10.24 Challenge 2404 e. gearing trowbridge
2251 10.00 Challenge 2584 C. Blackwell Telford
2252 10 Challenge 298 b. pawson Huddersfield
2253 10.3 Challenge 2502 c. stewart Swansea
2254 10 Challenge 1880 E. Bfield Droitwich
2255 10 Challenge 2134 C. Barnsdall Southampton
2256 10 Challenge 781 V. Fowler Nuneaton
2257 10.85 Challenge 1245 L. Ward Bicester
2258 10 Challenge 1323 S. Taylor Wigan
2259 10.4 Challenge 1881 J. Weallo Nottingham
2260 10 Challenge 592 A. Tansley Woburn sands
2261 10.7 Challenge 782 K. Burge Farnborough
2262 10 Challenge 906 K. Hibbitt Bournemouth
2263 10 Challenge 1044 N. Mead Carnoustie
2264 10.1 Challenge 1138 C. Robinson Cambridgeshire
2265 10 Challenge 2136 S. Boxford Urmston
2266 10 Challenge 39 H. Carver Angus
2267 10 Challenge 783 J. Kennedy Peterborough
2268 10 Challenge 1596 H. Laura Watford junction
2269 10 Challenge 1825 A. Monu Bristol
2270 10 Challenge 1883 S. Sweeney Gosport
2271 10 Challenge 2588 J. Dunbar bridgwater
2272 10 Challenge 134 J. CLOSE Glos
2273 10 Challenge 594 A. Cardigan Glasgow
2274 10.38 Challenge 1754 J. Soo Singapore
2275 10.2 Challenge 1826 L. Matheson Denny
2276 10 Challenge 2589 K. Boxall Portsmouth
2277 10.2 Challenge 1597 C. Selwyn Crawley
2278 10 Challenge 2707 S. Dodd Warwickshire
2279 10 Challenge 40 C. Murdoch Inverness
2280 10 Challenge 302 S. Hutchinson Middleton in Teesdale
2281 10.68 Challenge 596 K. Logan Cramlington
2282 10 Challenge 597 A. Knell Wellington
2283 10 Challenge 1598 R. BARNETT Dorset
2284 10 Challenge 1755 s. tosh Exeter
2285 10.2 Challenge 2139 e. levell winchester
2286 10.23 Challenge 1141 M. Batt Forfar
2287 10 Challenge 1756 a. jezewska West malling
2288 10.29 Challenge 2140 c. bennett bolton
2289 10.7 Challenge 2504 j. sims Gloucester
2290 10 Challenge 2710 L. Pessoll Fareham
2291 10 Challenge 599 L. Cook Bristol
2292 10 Challenge 1142 J. Shanks Falkirk
2293 10.62 Challenge 138 T. Webb Redditch
2294 10.9 Challenge 1354 c. wilson central scotland
2295 10.46 Challenge 1600 M. Deane Dorset
2296 10.22 Challenge 2317 e. herron Gloucester
2297 10 Challenge 2712 c. dodd Rugby
2298 10 Challenge 307 N. Stringer Essex
2299 10.3 Challenge 911 s. Brown Fareham
2300 10.44 Challenge 2144 b. rockett Fareham
2301 10.1 Challenge 2412 M. Jayne St albans
2302 10 Challenge 2713 J. Barker St Neots
2303 10.53 Challenge 42 S. Barker Denbighshire
2304 10 Challenge 788 K. Jones Rainham
2305 10.2 Challenge 1049 A. Williams Netley Abbey
2306 10.23 Challenge 1143 H. Milliken Newtongrange
2307 10 Challenge 1601 J. Hopper Whitley Bay
2308 10 Challenge 2145 c. herrera London
2309 10 Challenge 603 S. Baker Studley
2310 10 Challenge 2146 J. Seal Sherburn in elmet
2311 10.4 Challenge 1051 E. Hothersall dundee
2312 10 Challenge 2147 L. Mills Finglas
2313 10 Challenge 604 G. Munro Westerskeld
2314 10 Challenge 912 A. Edge Todmorden
2315 10 Challenge 1052 K. Lloyd Dunipace
2316 10.04 Challenge 1602 G. Milne Roslin
2317 10.7 Challenge 1480 S. Yeates Teversham
2318 10 Challenge 1937 A. Russell London
2319 10 Challenge 2149 E. Barrett Rhiwbina
2320 10.00 Challenge 914 s. boulter Yateley
2321 10.06 Challenge 1481 C. Farnfield Amesbury
2322 10 Challenge 45 C. Cook Hampshire
2323 10 Challenge 1761 K. Fews Chepstow
2324 10.24 Challenge 2415 l. gearing Trowbridge
2325 10.15 Challenge 2715 M. Bowers HAMPSHIRE
2326 10 Challenge 1055 S. Bird Nuneaton
2327 10 Challenge 312 j. skingley Hoddesdon
2328 10 Challenge 915 J. Gipson Birchington
2329 10.6 Challenge 1829 C. Bailey Nottingham
2330 10 Challenge 2153 f. toney Hazlemere
2331 10.2 Challenge 2507 K. Boaks Croydon
2332 10.31 Challenge 2594 W. Ellis Warrington
2333 10 Challenge 2717 E. Ward Grantham
2334 10 Challenge 313 V. Hassall Doncaster
2335 10.2 Challenge 1056 a. bailey Grove park
2336 10 Challenge 1605 S. Holland Fairford
2337 10.05 Challenge 1887 b. james Waterlooville
2338 10 Challenge 2154 H. Beaumont Nottingham
2339 10 Challenge 2416 S. Waddington Barnoldswick
2340 10 Challenge 2595 H. Tonu Llandudno
2341 8 Challenge 2293 L. King Chelmsford
2342 5.13 Challenge 1504 T. Hilton Cleckheaton
2343 5 Challenge 2033 T. Johnson Poole
2344 5 Challenge 227 S. Leggate Harpenden
2345 4.11 Challenge 1148 E. Richardson Walderslade Chatham

Unicorn’s can run, you can run. Therefore, you are a Unicorn!

Do you fancy a challenge in January to keep you motivated when the weather isn’t great, the evenings are dark and you generally can’t get motivated?

Well, this race is open to everyone and you can run or walk a minimum of 10km (broken down in as many events as you like) between 1st – 31st January 2017 to earn your exclusive unicorn medal!

The race charity is Mind and they will receive a minimum of 20% of every entry fee.

 


Charities

A minimum of 20% from every entry fee will be donated to Mind.


How it works

  • Choose a race from our website and register your place.
  • Run in your own time, anywhere in the world, at your own pace!
  • Send us proof of your time, and we’ll publish the results online.
  • We’ll send your awesome medal, and we’ll donate 20% to charity!