Catch ’em all challenge October

Calling all Pokemon fans!

We have a new challenge to see if you can catch 3 Pokemon characters on your Poke medal! (4 piece medal set!)

£15.00
This race is now complete

Race Results

This race took place between 15/10/2016 and 31/10/2016

Position Result Race Type Race No Name Location
1 220.96 Challenge 414 R. Lashley Northamptonshire
2 151.57 Challenge 204 C. Murphy Norton St Philip
3 132.29 Challenge 83 A. Caton Oxfordshire
4 124.9 Challenge 369 S. Condry London
5 119.83 Challenge 555 H. Tesla Kirkby in Ashfield
6 118.3 Challenge 466 A. Barlow Cambridgeshire
7 102 Challenge 180 J. Pegoraro Verwood
8 94.52 Challenge 126 H. Wright Stanmore
9 88.41 Challenge 124 R. Hagar Chester Le Street
10 86.47 Challenge 321 v. langley eastbourne
11 80.61 Challenge 541 R. Laidler Durham
12 73.9 Challenge 355 R. Leigh-Firbank DURHAM
13 64 Challenge 302 B. Willoughby Kendal
14 62 Challenge 275 K. Gibbons Swindon
15 61 Challenge 303 O. willoughby Kendal
16 61 Challenge 435 T. Barrett Houston
17 59.57 Challenge 395 C. King Thame
18 54.7 Challenge 300 L. Stevens Littlehampton
19 53 Challenge 291 T. Johnson higher hillgate, stockport
20 47.21 Challenge 470 S. Cole Roseville
21 47.2 Challenge 581 S. Wells Shefford
22 45.44 Challenge 359 R. Fitzpatrick Basingstoke
23 45 Challenge 451 S. Shaw Newquay
24 44 Challenge 194 C. Middleton Gosport
25 43.63 Challenge 438 S. Treves Chatham
26 42.16 Challenge 374 C. Holroyd Crawley
27 42.2 Challenge 398 L. Bircham Houghton le Spring
28 41 Challenge 23 P. Bryant Horncastle
29 41.08 Challenge 520 A. Dagnall Bolton
30 40.55 Challenge 404 E. Wells Milton Keynes
31 40.55 Challenge 598 E. Wells Bucks
32 39.12 Challenge 284 P. Chambers Nottingham
33 39.49 Challenge 515 B. Kells Bangor
34 38.45 Challenge 272 H. Smith Portsmouth
35 38.7 Challenge 354 R. Farmer West Midlands
36 38.3 Challenge 402 P. Dilloway Fareham
37 38 Challenge 572 E. Donson Watnall
38 37.3 Challenge 183 a. goymer Ampthill
39 37.4 Challenge 312 J. Ingram Nottingham
40 37.01 Challenge 390 d. mead Watton at stone
41 36.21 Challenge 49 J. Riches Durham
42 36.47 Challenge 140 H. Doyle Thetford
43 35.9 Challenge 167 P. Maloney Mansfield
44 35.72 Challenge 362 J. Ladenburger Hampshire
45 35.9 Challenge 494 P. Maloney Mansfield
46 34.53 Challenge 346 D. Wright Newark,
47 33.49 Challenge 217 W. Whitehead Hassocks
48 33.7 Challenge 446 S. Hamer Stevenage
49 32.1 Challenge 187 A. Pointing Shefford
50 32.9 Challenge 585 C. French Stafford
51 31.6 Challenge 103 B. Hounsell Wolverhampton
52 31.4 Challenge 143 S. Vaughan Gloucester
53 31.12 Challenge 229 C. Lane Nottingham
54 31 Challenge 595 R. Ashton Ruddington
55 30 Challenge 36 N. Watkins London
56 29.36 Challenge 29 A. Wasden Newquay
57 29.85 Challenge 92 P. Barham West Sussex
58 29 Challenge 264 I. Taylor Penge
59 28.87 Challenge 233 J. Potter Nottinghamshire
60 28.1 Challenge 270 T. Cronshaw Stafford
61 28.3 Challenge 328 Z. White Tockington
62 28.9 Challenge 397 A. Robertson Skipton
63 27 Challenge 196 L. Saunders Ledbury
64 27 Challenge 249 S. Kilgannon Wid es
65 27.3 Challenge 253 R. Emma Irchester
66 27.33 Challenge 337 J. Morrison Bristol
67 27 Challenge 431 S. Reynolds Chalgrove
68 27.82 Challenge 579 M. Gray Redhill
69 26 Challenge 69 E. Arnall Beeston
70 26.3 Challenge 79 C. Snowdon Newport
71 26.55 Challenge 84 s. griffiths Newport
72 26.1 Challenge 268 F. Taylor Southwick
73 26.8 Challenge 569 L. Long Milton Keynes
74 25.8 Challenge 89 L. Duce Dawley Telford
75 25.52 Challenge 174 M. Walters southampton
76 25 Challenge 175 t. gunnell Margate
77 25.39 Challenge 209 M. Moxon Norwich
78 25.27 Challenge 234 L. Boggis Southwold
79 25.32 Challenge 324 V. Garlick Ripon
80 25 Challenge 424 a. kershaw Surbiton
81 25 Challenge 453 L. Mann Falkirk
82 24 Challenge 17 S. Wheatcroft Nottingham
83 24 Challenge 37 s. newman Manchester
84 24.2 Challenge 57 C. Wilson Cupar
85 24.14 Challenge 96 M. Bott Nottingham
86 24.4 Challenge 135 E. Radestock Gatcombe
87 24.526 Challenge 238 H. Coulson Manchester
88 24.5 Challenge 257 K. Campbell St.Andrews
89 24.76 Challenge 323 C. Slim St Albans
90 24 Challenge 332 A. Ni Duibhne Edinburgh
91 23 Challenge 4 H. Stride Carnforth
92 23.36 Challenge 47 K. Vivian Abingdon
93 23 Challenge 197 j. bennett Castleford
94 23 Challenge 274 N. Smith Portsmouth
95 23 Challenge 316 R. Mcewan Leeds
96 23.75 Challenge 593 H. Maltby Newton Leys, Milton Keynes
97 23.39 Challenge 604 V. Tailor Thurrock
98 22.9 Challenge 99 J. Gilbank Dumfries and Galloway
99 22.53 Challenge 100 R. Boorman Reading
100 22.72 Challenge 141 v. collinson Southampton
101 22.96 Challenge 313 G. Leighton Woking
102 22.05 Challenge 329 M. Dog Training Skegness
103 22.24 Challenge 334 A. MacAusland Avon
104 22.05 Challenge 360 R. Allwood Baston
105 22.6 Challenge 389 D. Sawyer London
106 22.3 Challenge 559 a. smith Maidstone
107 21.5 Challenge 12 J. Stanford-Turner cradley heath
108 21.00 Challenge 32 k. potts salt hill rd
109 21 Challenge 75 S. Muirhead Edinburgh
110 21.31 Challenge 91 M. Jordan Milton Keynes
111 21.24 Challenge 93 g. madge Devon
112 21.243 Challenge 109 L. Taylor Norfolk
113 21 Challenge 128 H. Church Lincolnshire
114 21 Challenge 158 K. Poole MAIDSTONE
115 21 Challenge 165 M. Andrews Tring
116 21 Challenge 232 R. Bazeley Aylesbury
117 21 Challenge 241 D. Southcott Attleborough
118 21.03 Challenge 244 H. Kilgannon Widnes
119 21.2 Challenge 267 j. lowe Lichfield
120 21.08 Challenge 286 k. chapman Nottinghamshire
121 21 Challenge 306 J. Whitelock Addlestone
122 21 Challenge 314 J. Lane West Molesey
123 21.28 Challenge 320 M. Jordan Buckinghamshire
124 21 Challenge 349 C. Stephenson Addlestone
125 21 Challenge 452 c. cain catford
126 21 Challenge 454 J. Brooke Christchurch
127 21 Challenge 456 T. Ellery southampton
128 21 Challenge 499 W. Au-Yeong Watford
129 21.2 Challenge 511 S. Bullock Astley
130 21.4 Challenge 518 D. Inwood Waterlooville
131 21.77 Challenge 552 W. Smith Hull
132 21.5 Challenge 605 L. Bradbury South Croydon
133 21 Challenge 607 S. Butt Birmingham
134 20.10 Challenge 15 J. Van Landeghem Lincolnshire
135 20.01 Challenge 20 H. BRANN Surrey
136 20 Challenge 30 L. Wallis Alvechurch
137 20.18 Challenge 73 U. Frost Portsmouth
138 20 Challenge 85 p. gunnell Kent
139 20 Challenge 87 S. Rowland Weston-super-mare
140 20 Challenge 95 J. Draycott Nottinghamshire
141 20 Challenge 113 p. gunnell Kent
142 20.9 Challenge 148 H. Bending Gloucestershire
143 20 Challenge 149 R. Tarafder London
144 20 Challenge 150 A. Rushton Emsworth
145 20 Challenge 176 B. G Ramsgate
146 20.9 Challenge 192 B. Cook Rayne
147 20 Challenge 195 L. Collins sompting
148 20.5 Challenge 239 D. Hodgson Great Notley
149 20.52 Challenge 240 R. Mendoza-Cooney Kent
150 20 Challenge 255 H. Connon Gloucester
151 20.49 Challenge 261 J. Farr Sandhurst
152 20.09 Challenge 273 B. Smith Portsmouth
153 20.81 Challenge 365 S. Smith Freshbrook
154 20.81 Challenge 366 L. Smith-Cuss swindon
155 20.93 Challenge 372 L. Bennett Hengoed
156 20.2 Challenge 479 L. Townsend Belvedere
157 20.19 Challenge 523 K. Annells Abingdon
158 20 Challenge 538 L. Reilly Kinross
159 20.21 Challenge 549 T. Knight ッ Llandovey
160 20.84 Challenge 568 N. Downes Ledbury
161 20 Challenge 577 T. Booker Doncaster
162 19.25 Challenge 6 V. Thornton Worcestershire
163 19.2 Challenge 11 J. Stanford-Turner cradley heath
164 19.28 Challenge 19 S. Conquer Brixworth
165 19 Challenge 52 K. Connacher Carluke
166 19.68 Challenge 102 K. Blackburn Bell Dundonald
167 19.38 Challenge 121 D. Louise Iwanczuk Grimsby
168 19.52 Challenge 127 l. fuller Devon
169 19.1 Challenge 129 A. Pratt Maidenhead
170 19.52 Challenge 134 J. Dickenson Chelmsford
171 19.27 Challenge 139 F. Parsons Cambourne
172 19.37 Challenge 161 R. Carpenter Aberbargoed
173 19.8 Challenge 186 M. Riddle-Todd Greenwood
174 19.2 Challenge 189 H. Moulick Burntwood
175 19.83 Challenge 198 J. Simpson Slough
176 19.04 Challenge 228 J. Charters Rayleigh
177 19.82 Challenge 247 D. Hepburn Glasgow
178 19.39 Challenge 254 P. Louisse Stockport
179 19.57 Challenge 265 C. Farrell Horsham
180 19.4 Challenge 278 J. Brown Portsmouth
181 19.07 Challenge 288 N. Talbot Southampton
182 19 Challenge 311 g. kennedy Chelmsford
183 19 Challenge 317 D. Lawrence West Midlands
184 19 Challenge 350 A. Berkeley-White Nottingham
185 19 Challenge 375 C. Haynes-Jones Worcs.
186 19 Challenge 376 C. Haynes-Jones Worcs.
187 19.07 Challenge 385 L. Elliott Milton Keynes
188 19.3 Challenge 408 B. Thomson Birtley
189 19.2 Challenge 426 H. Wilkins West Sussex
190 19 Challenge 433 A. Bradbury Surrey
191 19.6 Challenge 436 c. wilson central scotland
192 19.25 Challenge 469 C. Sweet Southampton
193 19.7 Challenge 473 N. Snell Ingleby Barwick
194 19 Challenge 477 a. sweet Southampton
195 19.312 Challenge 490 T. Baldock Rainham
196 19.03 Challenge 509 J. Moss Swindon
197 19 Challenge 545 R. shorthose Derbyshire
198 19 Challenge 557 S. Davies Oswestry
199 19 Challenge 560 A. Graves-Morris Milton Keynes
200 19.3 Challenge 562 S. Hocking Helston
201 19 Challenge 571 G. Parish Peterlee
202 19.5 Challenge 602 n. reeves Swadlincote
203 19.5 Challenge 603 f. reeves Swadlincote
204 18.5 Challenge 3 K. Grogan-Cote Morges
205 18 Challenge 10 H. Sherrington Worcestershire
206 18 Challenge 22 E. Beavis Carlton
207 18.26 Challenge 24 T. Eccles Oldham
208 18.6 Challenge 55 M. Freeman Bedfordshire
209 18.58 Challenge 60 k. parnham Preston
210 18.66 Challenge 67 L. Wells Shefford
211 18.22 Challenge 98 M. Chambers Loughborough
212 18.46 Challenge 114 L. Roberts Warwickshire
213 18.12 Challenge 132 T. Dickenson Chelmsford
214 18 Challenge 173 J. Higgs Nottinghamshire
215 18.97 Challenge 179 C. Jenkins Chacombe
216 18.02 Challenge 185 C. Mackenzie Southampton
217 18.7 Challenge 202 L. Davies Wiltshire
218 18 Challenge 230 C. Beament Warwickshire
219 18 Challenge 248 J. Lang Wolverhampton
220 18.03 Challenge 269 M. Koehler Paddington
221 18 Challenge 289 L. Antysz Berkshire
222 18.29 Challenge 295 N. Evans Southampton
223 18.9 Challenge 318 M. McLevy Blairgowrie
224 18 Challenge 339 S. Griffiths Prestatyn
225 18 Challenge 341 R. Lola Bracknell
226 18.4 Challenge 343 C. Newins Bishopstone
227 18.86 Challenge 348 G. Soulsby Durham
228 18 Challenge 352 T. Molina Bristol
229 18.2 Challenge 361 S. Sorci Caerphilly, Wales
230 18 Challenge 364 C. Norris Bridgwater
231 18.8 Challenge 368 L. Cox Middlesbrough
232 18.2 Challenge 383 A. Simpson LIVINGSTON
233 18.5 Challenge 384 D. Hepworth HUDDERSFIELD
234 18.35 Challenge 386 L. Burnett Aylesham
235 18 Challenge 393 K. York Basingstoke
236 18.3 Challenge 403 S. Deane Wiltshire
237 18.8 Challenge 409 C. Thomson Birtley
238 18.14 Challenge 410 m. Chilinski Nottinghamshire
239 18.33 Challenge 412 d. gallagher Staffordshire
240 18.62 Challenge 418 A. Knell Wellington
241 18.1 Challenge 440 C. Walker Sheffield
242 18.4 Challenge 445 S. Tebbutt nottingham
243 18.6 Challenge 464 C. Elston PORTSMOUTH
244 18.97 Challenge 471 e. martin Dagenham
245 18.6 Challenge 491 g. higgins Esher
246 18.6 Challenge 493 N. Middleton Tadworth
247 18.60 Challenge 500 M. Gemie Nottingham
248 18.6 Challenge 512 K. Waller New Malden
249 18.69 Challenge 522 d. broadfield Poole
250 18.17 Challenge 524 M. Annells abingdon
251 18.87 Challenge 543 G. Steven Irvine
252 18.16 Challenge 547 S. Tovell Norwich
253 18 Challenge 548 H. Bly Heywood
254 18 Challenge 565 l. hornsby Nuneaton
255 18 Challenge 583 E. Hothersall dundee
256 18 Challenge 586 c. mcgrail Englefield green
257 18 Challenge 587 S. AJ Shea Middlesex
258 18.1 Challenge 589 a. Mulholland Fowlmere
259 18.94 Challenge 591 A. Tait Gainsborough
260 17.3 Challenge 1 L. Dorman Atherstone
261 17.51 Challenge 2 H. Douglas Lochwinnoch
262 17.03 Challenge 5 C. Thomas Arlesey
263 17.7 Challenge 7 A. French Essex
264 17 Challenge 8 C. Howard Cheshire
265 17.34 Challenge 9 P. Sandhu-McKenna Nottingham
266 17 Challenge 14 J. warwick Bury St Edmunds
267 17 Challenge 16 T. Waller New malden
268 17.09 Challenge 18 c. sabberton Woodhall spa
269 17.71 Challenge 26 J. McCall NorthLanarkshire
270 17 Challenge 27 R. Adams Bottesford
271 17 Challenge 28 v. beadsworth nottingham
272 17 Challenge 31 P. Perdeaux Kent
273 17.79 Challenge 33 L. Lawrence Chadlington
274 17 Challenge 34 a. bailey Grove park
275 17.04 Challenge 39 L. Ingram Nottinghamshire
276 17 Challenge 41 C. Ball Essex
277 17 Challenge 43 s. peplow Fareham
278 17.38 Challenge 45 J. Cuthbert Solihull
279 17 Challenge 46 T. Hunt Ryde
280 17 Challenge 48 A. Hunt Ryde
281 17.58 Challenge 50 r. rich Radstock
282 17 Challenge 51 S. Hood Basildon
283 17 Challenge 53 H. Strivens 8 Mornington Road
284 17 Challenge 54 D. Powell Trowbridge
285 17 Challenge 56 L. Carr Glasgow
286 17 Challenge 58 G. Hicks Biggleswade
287 17.07 Challenge 59 J. Lewis Staffordshire
288 17 Challenge 61 m. ham Reading
289 17.9 Challenge 62 a. brown Faversham
290 17 Challenge 63 A. Jury Harsewinkel
291 17.87 Challenge 64 P. Coughlin Birmingham
292 17 Challenge 65 J. Ingram-Gettins West Midlands
293 17 Challenge 66 D. Foster Emersons Green
294 17 Challenge 68 L. Hagan Oxfordshire
295 17 Challenge 70 D. White Hove
296 17.43 Challenge 71 K. Reynolds Essex
297 17 Challenge 72 L. White Hove
298 17.54 Challenge 74 S. Newland Hertfordshire
299 17.01 Challenge 76 S. Durston Cheam
300 17 Challenge 78 L. Potter Redditch
301 17 Challenge 80 S. Coultas Pontefract
302 17 Challenge 81 D. Coultas Pontefract
303 17.6 Challenge 82 A. Troup Aberdeen City
304 17 Challenge 88 n. walker kent
305 17 Challenge 90 v. rayson Bristol
306 17 Challenge 94 H. McCann Lancashire
307 17.36 Challenge 97 L. Peacock bolton
308 17 Challenge 104 L. O'Sullivan Rothwell
309 17.79 Challenge 105 A. Heslop-Mullens London
310 17 Challenge 106 D. Radestock Gatcombe
311 17.84 Challenge 107 C. Wright Colchester
312 17.14 Challenge 108 K. Openshaw Glasgow
313 17 Challenge 110 c. dickie Glasgow
314 17 Challenge 112 S. Shipley Nottingham
315 17.7 Challenge 115 S. Maun Devon
316 17.66 Challenge 116 R. Bartle Truro
317 17.1 Challenge 117 S. Bryson Isle of Wight
318 17.4 Challenge 118 A. Bulbeck Neidpath
319 17.01 Challenge 119 D. Olford Southend-on-Sea
320 17 Challenge 120 L. Tran Chelmsford
321 17.7 Challenge 122 c. pearson Tewkesbury
322 17 Challenge 123 V. Black Ellon
323 17 Challenge 125 S. Mundee Hampshire
324 17 Challenge 130 J. Grocock-Dixon Nottingham
325 17 Challenge 133 R. Boorman Reading
326 17.22 Challenge 138 G. Draper Swadlincote
327 17 Challenge 144 L. Kellighan Aberdeen
328 17 Challenge 145 P. BLAKE Oxfordshire
329 17 Challenge 146 J. John Marcham
330 17 Challenge 147 J. Murray Newtownards
331 17.7 Challenge 151 C. Sellick Cullompton
332 17 Challenge 152 T. Adams march
333 17.22 Challenge 153 E. Hill Gosport
334 17.21 Challenge 154 C. Callender Basingstoke
335 17.9 Challenge 155 E. Nicholls SURREY
336 17 Challenge 159 A. Lees Torquay
337 17.34 Challenge 160 A. Keefe Suffolk
338 17 Challenge 162 p. bevan Caergwrle
339 17.34 Challenge 163 H. Keefe Suffolk
340 17 Challenge 164 M. Lyle Nottingham
341 17 Challenge 168 l. lord Eastwood
342 17 Challenge 169 s. young Somerset
343 17 Challenge 170 S. Murdoch Cove
344 17.06 Challenge 171 R. Diddell Canterbury
345 17 Challenge 172 C. Lundbech Hampshire
346 17 Challenge 177 L. Peterson La Verne
347 17.66 Challenge 178 J. Bartle Truro
348 17 Challenge 184 V. French Stroud
349 17 Challenge 188 N. Richardson Nottingham
350 17 Challenge 190 P. Goodall Moray
351 17 Challenge 193 L. Ruggles Oxfordshire
352 17.1 Challenge 199 V. Stott North Leigh
353 17 Challenge 200 t. taylor Sturgeon coubty
354 17 Challenge 201 R. Holmes-Davitt Cambridgeshire
355 17.67 Challenge 203 C. Brown Preston
356 17.06 Challenge 205 N. Dunn Farnborough
357 17 Challenge 207 S. Ross Nottinghamshire
358 17 Challenge 208 L. Stevenson Romford
359 17 Challenge 212 V. Gorton Lee on the Solent
360 17.00 Challenge 213 V. Gill Swindon
361 17 Challenge 214 Sarah Wokingham
362 17 Challenge 215 V. Tor Romford
363 17 Challenge 216 M. Collymore Beckenham
364 17 Challenge 223 N. Whitham Rhyl
365 17.9 Challenge 224 K. Jane Broughton, Kettering
366 17 Challenge 225 K. Charlton Staverton
367 17 Challenge 226 S. Flower Cambridge
368 17.36 Challenge 227 E. Haines Calne
369 17 Challenge 231 C. Saunders Stockport
370 17 Challenge 235 l. harris Leconfield
371 17 Challenge 237 C. Jones Leeds
372 17.07 Challenge 245 T. Faber-Espensen Aalborg
373 17 Challenge 246 k. wood weymouth
374 17 Challenge 250 n. wood weymouth
375 17 Challenge 252 S. Sampson Newcastle upon Tyne
376 17 Challenge 256 E. Tribe Buckinghamshire
377 17.93 Challenge 259 D. Critoph Surrey
378 17 Challenge 260 E. Makower Potton
379 17.08 Challenge 263 A. Monico RUTLAND
380 17 Challenge 271 S. Bentley Swindon
381 17 Challenge 277 P. Venable United States
382 17.8 Challenge 281 G. Benghiat Stoneleigh, Epsom
383 17 Challenge 283 b. williams Anglesey
384 17.1 Challenge 285 R. Sales Crystal Palace
385 17 Challenge 292 J. Douglas-Smith Gloucester
386 17 Challenge 293 r. farmer Telford
387 17.00 Challenge 294 c. farmer Telford
388 17.07 Challenge 296 J. Bangles Salem
389 17 Challenge 298 D. Hartley Belton
390 17 Challenge 301 E. Stevens Littlehampton
391 17 Challenge 304 s. baker Coventry
392 17.05 Challenge 307 B. Mainwaring Rugby
393 17.14 Challenge 308 S. Blake RUSHDEN
394 17.39 Challenge 310 D. Edwards West Midlands
395 17 Challenge 315 L. Evans Mold
396 17 Challenge 319 L. Dodsworth Chelmsford
397 17 Challenge 322 e. hards Brighton
398 17 Challenge 325 L. Evans Mold
399 17 Challenge 331 C. Jerram Selsey
400 17 Challenge 335 M. Walker Lake Hughes
401 17.23 Challenge 336 J. Leonard Peterborough
402 17.33 Challenge 338 c. scobie Portsmouth
403 17.97 Challenge 340 S. Lowe Broughton Astley
404 17.3 Challenge 342 C. Nobrega Leicester
405 17.44 Challenge 344 L. Swindells Poole
406 17 Challenge 345 L. Urand South Ockendon
407 17.0 Challenge 347 C. Haynes-Jones Worcs.
408 17.7 Challenge 351 R. Sygrove Rushden
409 17 Challenge 353 D. Seymour Southampton
410 17.2 Challenge 356 D. Hill Nottingham
411 17 Challenge 357 S. Howard Chester
412 17 Challenge 363 J. Hermitage Ramsgate
413 17.8 Challenge 367 N. Holmes Nottingham
414 17.98 Challenge 370 S. Heydon Cefn hengoed
415 17 Challenge 371 H. Green Leicestershire
416 17 Challenge 373 l. parker Newcastle upon Tyne
417 17 Challenge 377 D. Bureau Wokingham
418 17 Challenge 378 D. Bureau Wokingham
419 17 Challenge 379 L. Taylor Solihull
420 17 Challenge 380 C. Carlisle Carlisle
421 17 Challenge 381 c. sp chorley
422 17 Challenge 382 J. Mainwaring Rugby
423 17 Challenge 387 P. Franks Coventry
424 17 Challenge 388 L. Falkous Morpeth
425 17 Challenge 392 C. York Basingstoke
426 17 Challenge 394 P. York Basingstoke
427 17 Challenge 399 c. captain Netley Abbey
428 17.3 Challenge 400 S. Rogers Nonington, Dover
429 17 Challenge 401 I. Beniston Leicestershire
430 17.01 Challenge 406 E. Blades Nottingham
431 17 Challenge 411 Z. Hunt Rugby
432 17.10 Challenge 413 D. Francis Warwickshire
433 17.27 Challenge 415 J. Bore Woking
434 17 Challenge 416 R. Harrison Wigan
435 17.35 Challenge 417 M. Bryce Gloucester
436 17 Challenge 419 r. harrison Wigan
437 17 Challenge 420 R. Warwick North Ayrshire
438 17 Challenge 421 R. Warwick North Ayrshire
439 17.9 Challenge 422 E. Kershaw Croxley Green
440 17.66 Challenge 425 A. Bartle Truro
441 17.14 Challenge 427 B. McDonald Moray
442 17 Challenge 428 S. Porter Eccles
443 17 Challenge 429 B. Cossins Billingshurst
444 17.82 Challenge 430 K. Murphy London
445 17 Challenge 432 J. Gillingham Bristol
446 17 Challenge 437 L. Bolton Welwyn Garden City
447 17 Challenge 442 p. barrow Warwickshire
448 17 Challenge 443 C. Heathcote Bristol
449 17 Challenge 444 s. Owen Swansea
450 17.46 Challenge 455 s. La South Ockendon
451 17.1 Challenge 459 e. mochan East Kilbride
452 17 Challenge 460 T. Crawshaw Warwick
453 17 Challenge 461 J. Sainz Didcot
454 17 Challenge 463 N. Malia Chester Le Street
455 17 Challenge 472 C. Lucas Bulford
456 17 Challenge 474 G. Bloomfield Nottinghamshire
457 17 Challenge 475 S. Sysum Stoke-On-Trent
458 17.9 Challenge 476 H. Clarke Stafford
459 17.2 Challenge 480 N. Noble Newport
460 17 Challenge 483 e. gillings Nottingham
461 17 Challenge 484 J. Davies Morpeth
462 17 Challenge 486 E. Curtis Hereford
463 17 Challenge 495 D. Perry Oldbury
464 17 Challenge 498 J. Southern Essex
465 17 Challenge 501 S. Cooper Nailsea
466 17.3 Challenge 502 K. Workman Nottingham
467 17.75 Challenge 503 P. Davis Nottingham
468 17 Challenge 504 D. Perkins Hereford
469 17.7 Challenge 505 D. Dubberley Leicester
470 17.67 Challenge 507 T. Wade Doncaster
471 17 Challenge 508 C. Callaway Buckinghamshire
472 17 Challenge 510 L. Johnson Carlton, Nottingham
473 17 Challenge 513 M. Dickinson Nottingham
474 17 Challenge 514 A. Russell London
475 17 Challenge 516 E. Gower Hitchin
476 17 Challenge 526 L. Clements Rochester
477 17.13 Challenge 527 V. Leslie Shetland
478 17 Challenge 529 S. Shepherd gedling
479 17.9 Challenge 530 l. marshall Nottingham
480 17 Challenge 531 G. Ochojna Nairn
481 17 Challenge 532 L. Johnson Carlton, Nottingham
482 17.68 Challenge 533 L. Muscutt Kirk michael
483 17.68 Challenge 534 P. Muscutt Kirk Michael
484 17 Challenge 535 S. Ross Nottingham
485 17.96 Challenge 537 L. Luxford Kent
486 17 Challenge 539 N. Roylance Caerphilly
487 17 Challenge 542 N. Roylance Caerphilly
488 17 Challenge 544 D. Jenkins-Wood Milton Keynes
489 17.69 Challenge 546 M. Power Bexley
490 17 Challenge 551 J. Hayne Merriott
491 17 Challenge 553 N. Gosling Berkshire
492 17.7 Challenge 558 A. Smith Maidstone
493 17 Challenge 563 l. farmer WEST MIDLANDS
494 17.7 Challenge 566 C. Hawkesby Bristol
495 17.26 Challenge 567 S. Blake Salisbury
496 17 Challenge 570 V. Burley Ryde
497 17 Challenge 573 C. Preston Thatcham
498 17 Challenge 574 O. Trundle west bridgford
499 17 Challenge 575 S. Davidson Lincoln
500 17 Challenge 576 C. Cammillare Bagillt
501 17 Challenge 578 L. Stroud Hitchin
502 17 Challenge 580 S. Higgs Gloucestershire
503 17 Challenge 582 S. Turtle East Cowes
504 17 Challenge 584 D. Davies Dundee
505 17 Challenge 588 S. Dunne Dublin
506 17.47 Challenge 590 F. Shaw Doncaster
507 17 Challenge 592 J. McLaren Darlington
508 17.53 Challenge 594 B. Maltby Newton Leys, Milton Keynes
509 17.58 Challenge 596 e. nolan Sunderland
510 17 Challenge 597 M. Boddington Grantham
511 17.28 Challenge 601 J. Davies newbury
512 17.71 Challenge 606 J. Hart Switzerland

Calling all Pokemon fans!

We have a new challenge to see if you can catch 3 Pokemon characters on your Poke medal! (4 piece medal set!)

This race is open to everyone and you can run or walk a minimum of 17km (made up of 2km, 5km, 10km the egg hatching distances!) between 15th – 31st October 2016 to earn your exclusive Poke Medal!  we’d love to see you celebrating your achievements.

The race charity is ‘be child cancer aware’ and they will receive a minimum of 20% of every entry fee.

 


Charities

be child cancer aware


How it works

  • Choose a race from our website and register your place.
  • Run in your own time, anywhere in the world, at your own pace!
  • Send us proof of your time, and we’ll publish the results online.
  • We’ll send your awesome medal, and we’ll donate 20% to charity!