The Bricktastic virtual challenge

Run, walk or cycle as many km during June to earn your very own Bricktastic medal!

£12.00
This race is now complete

Race Results

This race took place between 01/06/2017 and 30/06/2017

Position Result Race Type Race No Name Location
1 401 Challenge 455 H. Hausmann Krefeld
2 399.49 Challenge 616 C. Fraser Arbroath
3 379.32 Challenge 32 v. beadsworth nottingham
4 348 Challenge 122 T. Hart Poole
5 340.76 Challenge 784 H. Bryan Hampshire
6 340.73 Challenge 921 A. Steptoe Wimbledon Chase
7 338.54 Challenge 261 Tracey Fernandez Abingdon
8 336 Challenge 126 N. Arthurs Silsden
9 325.55 Challenge 1388 r. collins Ashford
10 325 Challenge 958 j. flynn Chorley
11 320 Challenge 501 S. Kaba Telford
12 317.74 Challenge 242 C. Grange Southend on Sea
13 301.1 Challenge 541 L. Muranyi Luxembourg
14 300.65 Challenge 233 A. Beck Scarborough
15 299.3 Challenge 1044 J. Smith London
16 298.59 Challenge 479 P. Park Stalham
17 293.33 Challenge 1467 K. Peach east cowes
18 282.63 Challenge 444 S. Dukes Northampton
19 281.36 Challenge 1376 S. Sunderland Todmorden
20 280 Challenge 81 t. abrams London
21 280 Challenge 92 S. Mckinstry Armagh
22 280.99 Challenge 933 L. Owen Crewe
23 278.16 Challenge 399 T. Johnson higher hillgate, stockport
24 274.07 Challenge 1451 C. Sharp Bradford
25 273.64 Challenge 762 A. Croston Timperley
26 270 Challenge 352 K. Scully Devon
27 267.37 Challenge 164 U. Frost Portsmouth
28 264.41 Challenge 636 M. Ralston Dundee
29 260 Challenge 1297 H. Hebdon Dover
30 260 Challenge 406 L. Hogg Farnham
31 259.22 Challenge 557 E. Foy Gibraltar
32 247 Challenge 101 N. Groves Hillingdon
33 243 Challenge 179 C. Slim St Albans
34 241.07 Challenge 923 E. Davis Wimbledon Chase
35 237.75 Challenge 6 J. Clark Walney
36 235.53 Challenge 934 B. Styles Crewe
37 231.86 Challenge 367 s. hannah Dumfries
38 230.57 Challenge 998 E. Holland Middlesex
39 229.57 Challenge 1351 L. Trickett Gosport
40 228.16 Challenge 1194 N. Mcnamee Welshpool
41 228 Challenge 496 J. Booth Warrington
42 223.89 Challenge 1159 T. Staley Stretton
43 220 Challenge 940 A. Rushton Emsworth
44 213.70 Challenge 357 A. Wood Durham
45 212.68 Challenge 1381 N. Davies Cwmann
46 209.68 Challenge 398 s. mcmillan glasgow
47 204.45 Challenge 281 A. Simpson LIVINGSTON
48 202 Challenge 643 A. Wasden Newquay
49 198.82 Challenge 543 S. Drake Wantage
50 196.73 Challenge 1025 V. Ahern Birmingham
51 196 Challenge 117 R. Bartle Truro
52 196.49 Challenge 733 N. Marriott Nottingham
53 196.195 Challenge 1013 K. Orme West Yorkshire
54 195.05 Challenge 457 S. Boardman Manchester
55 194 Challenge 943 E. Patterson Mochdre
56 194 Challenge 954 V. Elkins Braintree
57 192.72 Challenge 624 M. Hollows Latham st Annes
58 191.97 Challenge 290 J. Wright Aberdeen
59 191.13 Challenge 617 a. mitchell Bournemouth
60 190.51 Challenge 725 M. Mayer Hinckley
61 188.65 Challenge 100 V. Pinder Hull
62 188.94 Challenge 662 C. Whittaker Norwich
63 188 Challenge 150 T. Monks Eastleigh
64 186 Challenge 899 S. Holmes-Mallitt Ipswich
65 186.23 Challenge 292 J. Simpson Slough
66 182 Challenge 796 J. Thorne Swanton Morley
67 181.6 Challenge 57 G. Jones Winsford
68 180.68 Challenge 58 h. sharpe Wellingborough
69 180.68 Challenge 61 J. Sharpe Wellingborough
70 180.75 Challenge 110 L. Stevens Littlehampton
71 180.84 Challenge 536 T. Welsh BEDFORD
72 180.12 Challenge 161 S. Holman Ipswich
73 176 Challenge 757 P. Hira Bracknell
74 176.1 Challenge 1472 J. Marshall Telford
75 176 Challenge 774 R. Pass Tetbury
76 172.78 Challenge 1372 L. Clark Walney
77 170.96 Challenge 1346 H. Ball Woodston
78 170 Challenge 215 J. Thompson South kirkby
79 168 Challenge 657 G. McNulty Turnford
80 168.07 Challenge 472 H. Johnson Harrow
81 166.9 Challenge 228 S. Barr Glasgow
82 164.79 Challenge 71 K. Ralston Dundee
83 162 Challenge 578 A. Darling Nicosia
84 160.83 Challenge 1095 S. Mollims Crieff
85 159.95 Challenge 1005 B. Marshall Dereham
86 158.78 Challenge 438 l. walker Telford
87 158.76 Challenge 1411 H. Tiplady Bourne
88 157.92 Challenge 64 L. Ruggles Oxfordshire
89 157.9 Challenge 191 L. Podmore Innsworth Gloucester
90 156.1 Challenge 237 J. Davies Welwyn garden city
91 155.16 Challenge 683 S. DIBDEN-PINE Southampton
92 154.24 Challenge 193 C. Dimmock Dunstable
93 154 Challenge 1128 t. taylor Sturgeon coubty
94 153.33 Challenge 429 T. Murray Bangor
95 153.6 Challenge 347 A. Flinders Surrey
96 153.57 Challenge 192 K. Collins Dumfries
97 153 Challenge 1436 R. Gottmers Nottingham
98 151 Challenge 286 S. Stewart Enford
99 147.899 Challenge 728 L. Haines Chelmsford
100 147.7 Challenge 1313 S. Wheatcroft Nottingham
101 146.06 Challenge 366 J. O'Brien Kent Town
102 145 Challenge 736 c. sparks Leicester
103 145.5 Challenge 66 h. haynes Middlesex
104 144.84 Challenge 475 V. Reynolds Peel
105 143 Challenge 1144 P. james Avon
106 142.6 Challenge 1212 L. Cogger Northfleet
107 141 Challenge 1152 H. Brant Shipley
108 141.59 Challenge 416 J. Hornsby Edwalton
109 140 Challenge 876 V. Lyon Roslin
110 138 Challenge 693 M. O'Connor Otford, Sevenoaks
111 137 Challenge 1398 j. james Avon
112 137.3 Challenge 544 C. Mills Rugeley
113 136.38 Challenge 255 J. Baker Ramsgate
114 135.18 Challenge 720 K. Cameron Invergordon
115 135 Challenge 1421 J. Green Tamworth
116 135 Challenge 792 L. Smith Fareham
117 135.5 Challenge 394 S. Males Welwyn garden city
118 134.73 Challenge 1026 K. Navas London
119 134.73 Challenge 824 k. sparkes Burton-on-Trent
120 132.9 Challenge 1427 J. Sandhu-McKenna Nottingham
121 130.2 Challenge 1228 K. Everest Rochford
122 130.32 Challenge 559 L. Carr Glasgow
123 129.3 Challenge 939 M. McNeil Lincoln
124 129.15 Challenge 1230 N. Orman southampton
125 128.265 Challenge 253 L. Taylor Norfolk
126 127.99 Challenge 699 L. Bourke Letchworth garden city
127 126.3 Challenge 1069 C. Mills Rugeley
128 125.12 Challenge 740 R. Newton Grantham
129 122 Challenge 169 J. McLaren Darlington
130 121.86 Challenge 38 J. Mainwaring Rugby
131 121.06 Challenge 615 Z. Fardell Southampton
132 120.9 Challenge 113 S. McGuinness Farnborough
133 120.3 Challenge 199 C. Howard Cheshire
134 119 Challenge 1274 K. Wood Bristol
135 118.44 Challenge 321 J. Maidment Aldershot
136 117.74 Challenge 1018 K. Valentine Southsea
137 117 Challenge 111 r. welby Cleveland
138 117 Challenge 714 K. Taylor Manchester
139 115 Challenge 69 L. Coy Northwich
140 114.5 Challenge 24 H. Peill SALISBURY
141 114.2 Challenge 1178 S. Townsend Eastleigh
142 113 Challenge 637 L. Craig Renfrewshire
143 111 Challenge 1454 R. Wood Betchworth
144 110.5 Challenge 1361 S. Gove Aberdeen
145 109 Challenge 180 J. Hayne Merriott
146 109.66 Challenge 1442 A. Knott Ipswich
147 108.4 Challenge 20 A. Caton Oxfordshire
148 108.4 Challenge 903 E. Baillie Falkirk
149 108.47 Challenge 599 L. Parker Bishops Stortford
150 108.82 Challenge 154 C. Cliffe Hinckley
151 107 Challenge 613 N. Sullivan Manchester
152 107.7 Challenge 705 K. Clempner Harlow
153 106 Challenge 1359 K. Paterson Aberdeen
154 106.68 Challenge 7 C. Mountford London
155 105 Challenge 652 M. Paterson Alderholt
156 105.73 Challenge 476 S. Robinson Peel
157 104.6 Challenge 22 b. sexton Moulton
158 104.6 Challenge 1147 L. Dickson Whitley Bay
159 104.82 Challenge 232 A. Sanchez-Garcia Northampton
160 103 Challenge 467 T. Wilkinson Great Somerford
161 103.3 Challenge 402 E. Reynolds Leicester
162 102 Challenge 698 C. Pearson Nottinghamshire
163 102.3 Challenge 1261 a. ellis Hockley
164 101.44 Challenge 45 R. Brown Chellaston
165 101 Challenge 346 C. Samuel Urmston
166 101 Challenge 1314 C. Sturgeon Goole
167 101.35 Challenge 1007 V. Albrecht Basingstoke
168 101.5 Challenge 247 l. gleave Cramlington
169 100 Challenge 845 K. Finley Dunstable
170 100 Challenge 60 C. Woodland Cannock
171 100.3 Challenge 790 H. Tilley Santa Ponça
172 99.4 Challenge 1393 J. Reily Heckmondwike
173 98.9 Challenge 723 C. Storey Bridgwater
174 97.1 Challenge 905 L. Anderson Airth
175 97.12 Challenge 1468 C. Hutchinson Walsall
176 97 Challenge 690 B. Hyatt Milton Keynes
177 96.3 Challenge 887 J. Slater Redditch
178 96.6 Challenge 204 C. Bass Notts
179 95 Challenge 763 J. Parish Grimsby
180 94.95 Challenge 1305 C. Baker-Balding Grimsby
181 94.6 Challenge 157 S. Holtom Weymouth
182 93.66 Challenge 502 R. Surplice Rugeley
183 93.69 Challenge 275 V. Potts Sandhurst
184 92.6 Challenge 1185 L. Jones Ashford
185 92 Challenge 1020 L. Mann Falkirk
186 92.4 Challenge 772 G. Milward Aldershot
187 92.5 Challenge 1233 J. Murphy Southampton
188 91 Challenge 1019 D. Gilbert Sawbridgeworth
189 91 Challenge 715 J. Lacey Church Gresley Swadlincote
190 90.58 Challenge 1364 W. Campbell Ricketts NorthYorkshire
191 90 Challenge 1420 K. Wallings Hadleigh benfleet
192 90.6 Challenge 1035 C. McAdam Udny, Aberdeenshire
193 90 Challenge 1075 K. Allinson Alton
194 89.962 Challenge 1052 D. Kent Malvern
195 89.04 Challenge 307 g. blakemore Fleet
196 89.8 Challenge 107 S. Clinch Nottingham
197 89.59 Challenge 3 K. Jenner Gravesend
198 88.61 Challenge 46 S. Hurst Gorleston, Great Yarmouth
199 88 Challenge 1169 J. Box rugby
200 88 Challenge 128 N. Hall Tipton
201 88.1 Challenge 517 J. Lord Derbyshire
202 87.5 Challenge 1339 R. Baker Hoo, rochester
203 87.81 Challenge 1425 c. betts Wrotham
204 87.8 Challenge 1238 A. Holden Nottingham
205 86.26 Challenge 21 C. Lowe Northampton
206 86.9 Challenge 1049 M. Taylor Marlborough
207 86.29 Challenge 1054 S. Perkins Little stoke
208 85.46 Challenge 322 K. Groom Luton
209 85.59 Challenge 72 K. Russell Benfleet
210 85 Challenge 913 N. Wilkinson Levens
211 85.58 Challenge 708 C. Askham Sheffield
212 84.4 Challenge 411 b. coxon Long Eaton
213 84 Challenge 392 J. Woodcraft Benfleet
214 84.35 Challenge 701 D. Crosse Somerton
215 84.32 Challenge 1045 H. Chaldecott High Wycombe
216 83.09 Challenge 1340 r. marshall Armagh
217 83 Challenge 369 A. Savage Bangor
218 82.3 Challenge 414 N. Paynter Sowerby bridge
219 82.06 Challenge 545 L. Sharpe Oakwood
220 82.4 Challenge 669 S. McCreath Hook
221 81 Challenge 410 L. Woodward Chichester
222 81.8 Challenge 1211 C. Allen Lee-on-the-Solent
223 81 Challenge 490 K. Gabb Dursley
224 81 Challenge 1137 K. chapman southampton
225 80 Challenge 906 V. Brown South Shields
226 80.3 Challenge 1280 A. Scott Blairgowrie
227 80.82 Challenge 1011 K. Bircham SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
228 80.41 Challenge 830 C. Webster Penryn
229 79 Challenge 758 R. Horrocks Dukinfield
230 79.28 Challenge 530 M. Haythornthwaite Preston
231 79.95 Challenge 14 V. Houghton Surrey
232 77 Challenge 970 M. Bowers HAMPSHIRE
233 77.2 Challenge 77 A. Shaw-Matthews Lichfield
234 77.12 Challenge 420 L. Dodsworth Chelmsford
235 77.81 Challenge 102 H. Schucker Horsham
236 77.4 Challenge 361 D. Norris Aberdeen
237 77 Challenge 202 E. Collett Ringwood
238 77.2 Challenge 642 L. Simmons Otford
239 77.35 Challenge 240 d. davies Chester
240 76.93 Challenge 106 T. Gardner Chippenham
241 76.9 Challenge 423 D. Bloom Cowplain
242 76 Challenge 697 E. Jennings Norfolk
243 76.4 Challenge 162 E. Green Weston-super-Mare
244 76.2 Challenge 428 A. Ferguson Kent
245 75 Challenge 441 S. Crampton Esh Winning
246 75.62 Challenge 948 C. McHale Upper Tean
247 75.31 Challenge 424 D. Gove Aberdeen
248 75.31 Challenge 594 L. Cowan Leigh
249 75.7 Challenge 132 S. Learmonth Thirsk
250 75 Challenge 397 J. Wallace Gedling
251 75 Challenge 694 D. Dubberley Leicester
252 75 Challenge 160 C. Eastman Newcastle upon Tyne
253 74.4 Challenge 257 A. Scarisbrick Ayr
254 74 Challenge 869 B. Lambert-Matthews Whitley Bay
255 74 Challenge 1138 p. chapman southampton
256 73 Challenge 742 C. Drakeford West Midlands
257 73.3 Challenge 98 A. Armstrong Manchester
258 73 Challenge 1029 V. Cottam Machen
259 72.44 Challenge 19 d. broadfield Poole
260 72 Challenge 323 C. Hardy Chingford
261 72 Challenge 671 D. Heron Kintore
262 72.17 Challenge 43 T. Cooper Newport
263 72.33 Challenge 448 P. Wright Merseyside
264 72.56 Challenge 1182 B. Poore Winchester
265 72.61 Challenge 285 L. Halford Bearsden
266 72.5 Challenge 678 R. Turner Northampton
267 71.78 Challenge 573 C. Highfield Stoke on Trent
268 70.73 Challenge 800 S. Lloyd-Jones Ramsey
269 70 Challenge 844 A. Conroy Whitwick
270 70.65 Challenge 42 G. Clarke Buxton
271 70 Challenge 96 C. Foster Tipton
272 70 Challenge 1066 L. Taylor Solihull
273 70 Challenge 302 C. Tancock Landkey
274 70 Challenge 1136 V. Stewart Gainsborough
275 69.3 Challenge 252 D. Mills Rugeley
276 69.8 Challenge 947 G. Vernon Selby
277 69.8 Challenge 178 G. Vernon Selby
278 69.8 Challenge 79 I. King Lichfield
279 69.60 Challenge 1125 C. Robinson Consett
280 68 Challenge 722 C. Nadin FALKIRK
281 68.5 Challenge 123 W. Marsh Newton Aycliffe
282 67.91 Challenge 1153 C. Pocock Wymondham
283 67.30 Challenge 55 D. Coote Kings lynn
284 67.4 Challenge 134 R. Hart Hitchin
285 66.46 Challenge 454 K. Martin Hertfordshire
286 66.37 Challenge 1465 C. Prior Ashford
287 66.4 Challenge 142 A. Wood Greenfield
288 66.1 Challenge 820 S. Field Biggin Hill
289 66.5 Challenge 1242 A. Whitehead Bidford on Avon
290 65 Challenge 17 S. Shipley Nottingham
291 65.3 Challenge 1148 L. McDonald Two Mile Ash
292 65.7 Challenge 400 n. green Fleet
293 65 Challenge 487 E. Graham Shoreham by Sea
294 65 Challenge 821 J. Mason Coventry
295 65 Challenge 540 S. Jackson Abram
296 65.9 Challenge 752 S. Hatherley Whiteley, Fareham
297 64.53 Challenge 478 A. Barratt Freckleton
298 64.56 Challenge 1016 j. Holman Sutton Coldfield
299 64 Challenge 1463 S. Maynard Prestonpans
300 64 Challenge 922 D. Tennant Monifieth
301 64.76 Challenge 422 S. Fraas Mannheim
302 63 Challenge 26 K. Dell Hertfordshire
303 63 Challenge 765 L. Jones Bristol
304 63.4 Challenge 1410 B. Priddey LLANDYSUL
305 63.9 Challenge 368 C. Garner Bracknell
306 63 Challenge 700 R. Hopwood Somerton
307 63 Challenge 1431 S. Duke Walton on thames
308 63.05 Challenge 378 D. Hobbs-Burrage Aldershot
309 61.15 Challenge 900 H. Amor Marsden
310 61 Challenge 198 S. Deverill-West Southampton
311 61.4 Challenge 1105 M. Perkins Cramlington
312 61.86 Challenge 1377 L. Elliott Milton Keynes
313 61.9 Challenge 1438 S. Kimberley Hunstanton
314 61.9 Challenge 1439 S. Kimberley Hunstanton
315 61 Challenge 2 C. Chard Bridlington
316 60.31 Challenge 174 r. tebbutt Leicester
317 60.35 Challenge 1471 K. Walter Shortstown
318 60.8 Challenge 1432 E. Brett Retford
319 60.62 Challenge 409 K. Sherlock Surrey
320 59.21 Challenge 1163 J. Church Swindon
321 59.1 Challenge 461 T. Abel Norfolk
322 59.4 Challenge 435 L. McLoughlin Cambridgeshire
323 59 Challenge 864 A. Mears Colchester
324 59 Challenge 1061 R. Roberts Rufford
325 59 Challenge 888 K. Mayo Chipping Sodbury, Bristol
326 58 Challenge 78 K. Dywan Corringham / Stanford-le-hope
327 58.25 Challenge 1200 C. Nolan bristol
328 58.72 Challenge 808 L. Scott Southampton
329 58.097 Challenge 1295 L. parker Blairgowrie
330 58.097 Challenge 1296 J. parker Blairgowrie
331 58.90 Challenge 1241 D. Sheppard Oxfordshire
332 57.43 Challenge 173 J. Walton Coventry
333 57.1 Challenge 776 J. Monro Winchester
334 57.8 Challenge 1124 J. d'Arcy Abingdon
335 56.1 Challenge 278 J. Baxter Derbyshire
336 56.5 Challenge 47 R. Adams Bottesford
337 56.39 Challenge 695 V. Wilson-Crane DONCASTER
338 56 Challenge 692 h. woollard Otford
339 55.764 Challenge 1267 V. Portman Worcestershire
340 55.79 Challenge 1022 J. Timmis NORTHAMPTON
341 55 Challenge 1210 N. Filler Tatsfield
342 55.12 Challenge 595 V. Thornton Northampton
343 55 Challenge 823 K. Sherwood Ely
344 55 Challenge 799 J. Barton Seaton
345 54.2 Challenge 1077 g. gravell Weston super mare
346 54.31 Challenge 30 c. sabberton Woodhall spa
347 54.53 Challenge 1283 K. Cook Loughton
348 54.9 Challenge 492 k. paling Leicester
349 54.4 Challenge 341 S. Riley Alderholt
350 53.2 Challenge 910 L. Sanderson SOUTH SHIELDS
351 53.35 Challenge 1053 V. BEDWELL Hampshire
352 53 Challenge 112 D. Wilkins Nottingham
353 53.76 Challenge 1365 W. Campbell Ricketts NorthYorkshire
354 53 Challenge 1033 C. Logue eglinton
355 53.2 Challenge 165 N. Shackleton Rainham
356 52.19 Challenge 1009 M. Marshall three legged cross
357 52.41 Challenge 371 C. Singleton Margate
358 51.87 Challenge 90 F. Horobin Braintree
359 51.04 Challenge 1371 K. Phillips Swindon
360 51.1 Challenge 831 D. Wilkinson Laurencekirk
361 50.224 Challenge 1155 E. Strode Burrington
362 50.63 Challenge 1268 Z. Kirton Dunmow
363 50.01 Challenge 1181 J. Poore Winchester
364 50 Challenge 1188 N. Smith Moreton-in-Marsh
365 50.82 Challenge 785 A. Ketley Plumpton Green
366 50.3 Challenge 103 K. Clarke Stroud
367 50.8 Challenge 1486 L. Clarke Southampton
368 49.50 Challenge 1342 S. Quince Doncaster
369 49.7 Challenge 280 K. Grogan-Cote Morges
370 49.2 Challenge 912 J. Bradley Thirsk
371 49 Challenge 761 K. Dunning Crewe
372 49.41 Challenge 152 K. Sharp Hampshire
373 49 Challenge 211 J. Norris Norwich
374 49 Challenge 827 K. Scott Twynholm Kirkcudbright
375 48.1 Challenge 810 A. Carley Mytchett
376 48.89 Challenge 508 L. Ellis Sonning Common
377 48.8 Challenge 685 K. Dinley Whitstable
378 48.4 Challenge 1306 M. Phillips West Horndon, Brentwood
379 48.3 Challenge 1120 c. gault Long Itchington
380 48.3 Challenge 1121 c. gault Long Itchington
381 48 Challenge 667 E. Tyack beccles
382 47.6 Challenge 1221 L. Waterhouse Richmond
383 47.31 Challenge 1429 P. Sandhu-McKenna Nottingham
384 46 Challenge 83 P. Buchan Kintore
385 46.5 Challenge 1091 K. Hill West Midlands
386 46.1 Challenge 315 H. Roxborough Farrington gurney
387 46 Challenge 151 T. Cotton Bovingdon
388 46 Challenge 205 H. Wallach Elgin
389 46.65 Challenge 342 V. Huckle Upper Halling
390 46 Challenge 12 L. Morrison Portadown
391 45.9 Challenge 976 N. Harvey Bulwell
392 45.46 Challenge 94 L. Wolfe Runcorn
393 45.4 Challenge 114 R. Leigh-Firbank DURHAM
394 45.4 Challenge 577 S. Owen Cumbria
395 45.1 Challenge 836 K. Liu Colchester
396 44.4 Challenge 258 R. Foreman Castleford
397 44.44 Challenge 41 S. Harris-Watkins Reading
398 44.5 Challenge 499 A. moore Holbeach
399 44.5 Challenge 500 A. moore Holbeach
400 44 Challenge 1414 M. McCormack Pontefract
401 44 Challenge 235 v. howes Cambridgeshire
402 43 Challenge 848 S. Butler Knaphill, woking
403 43.1 Challenge 1456 R. Haylock Sible Hedingham
404 43.13 Challenge 819 G. Grosvenor Cradley Heath
405 43.4 Challenge 1495 K. Thornley Melton Mowbray
406 43.21 Challenge 249 D. Byrne Southampton
407 42.61 Challenge 1168 C. Thorpe Kent
408 42.25 Challenge 68 D. Dingley Stafford
409 42 Challenge 741 K. Jones Monmouth
410 42.69 Challenge 1488 J. Allison Blyth
411 41 Challenge 250 L. Nicol Insch
412 41.1 Challenge 1277 S. Lee Ellesmere Port
413 41.875 Challenge 374 T. James Aberdare
414 41 Challenge 927 K. Brown Aberdeen City
415 41.09 Challenge 1003 J. Wellstead Portsmouth
416 40.8 Challenge 726 S. Grier Yate
417 40 Challenge 466 T. Turner Yeovil
418 40.073 Challenge 1097 S. Mowforth Hull
419 40.7 Challenge 1038 s. crawford Irvine
420 40.81 Challenge 331 A. Weedon Wiltshire
421 39.6 Challenge 63 K. Rooke-was Waterman Merriott
422 39 Challenge 419 P. Meadowcroft Oldham
423 39.39 Challenge 263 A. Anderson Prestonpans
424 39.27 Challenge 1355 L. Taylor Dorset
425 39.9 Challenge 633 C. Regale-Day Slough
426 39.5 Challenge 155 V. Gearing Trowbridge
427 38 Challenge 53 K. Whitton Derby
428 38.6886 Challenge 713 H. Salisbury Preston
429 38 Challenge 619 B. Cottam Machen
430 38.8 Challenge 241 n. bell Falkirk
431 38.98 Challenge 10 K. Reynolds Swindon
432 37.14 Challenge 679 D. Lees Telford
433 37 Challenge 31 M. King Cambridge
434 37.65 Challenge 289 H. Coltart Basingstoke
435 37.58 Challenge 980 G. Stanley Wellington
436 37 Challenge 484 S. Pope Wheaton Aston
437 37 Challenge 1183 K. Collins Winchester
438 37.99 Challenge 104 L. Masters Leeds
439 37.5 Challenge 1374 N. Adams Gloucestershire
440 36.41 Challenge 945 s. hart Bristol
441 36.8 Challenge 852 I. MARIN LND
442 36 Challenge 1174 S. Newland Hertfordshire
443 36 Challenge 614 R. Undy Daventry
444 36.3 Challenge 135 N. Hunt Ickleford
445 36.9 Challenge 538 D. Lincoln Essex
446 36.5 Challenge 269 D. Kilpatrick Darlington
447 35.08 Challenge 36 J. Williams PRESTATYN
448 35.09 Challenge 121 S. Shrimpton Maidstone
449 35.6 Challenge 143 C. Smith Caldicot
450 35.3 Challenge 318 A. Welton Reservoir
451 35.5 Challenge 1141 H. Randall North Muskham, Newark
452 35 Challenge 458 C. Chisholm Kent
453 34 Challenge 437 N. Knight Iwade Sittingbourne
454 34 Challenge 1050 S. Nicholls Nottingham
455 34.2 Challenge 271 L. Hanson Ryde
456 34.30 Challenge 355 S. Buonfrate Hillingdon
457 34.30 Challenge 356 S. Buonfrate Hillingdon
458 34 Challenge 1460 C. Smith Featherstone
459 34.25 Challenge 186 E. Sharpus-Jones Largoward
460 34.25 Challenge 188 A. Sharpus-Jones Largoward
461 34 Challenge 522 A. Austin Barnsley
462 34 Challenge 523 A. Austin Barnsley
463 34.92 Challenge 560 V. Hodgson Echternach
464 34.92 Challenge 561 V. Hodgson Echternach
465 33.43 Challenge 1014 J. Cowell Aylburton Common
466 33.4 Challenge 907 J. Dwyer Crewe
467 33.83 Challenge 1202 n. dean Doncaster
468 33 Challenge 190 N. Welbourn Lincoln
469 33 Challenge 1062 L. Kirk Nottingham
470 33.94 Challenge 620 T. Hutchings Wanborough
471 33 Challenge 200 S. Baxter Hough, Crewe
472 33.31 Challenge 892 s. starckey Braintree
473 32.71 Challenge 212 D. O'Grady Salisbury
474 32 Challenge 1450 B. Ke belfast
475 32.608 Challenge 80 D. Weston Ferndown
476 32.25 Challenge 1087 L. Hearfield Swindon
477 32.3 Challenge 1354 R. Finsbury Leeds
478 32.1 Challenge 1106 K. Peterson Southend on sea
479 32.71 Challenge 822 D. O'Grady Salisbury
480 32 Challenge 276 J. Ocallaghan-Ellis Station road, firsby
481 32.40 Challenge 1322 S. Carty Milton Keynes
482 32.7 Challenge 1012 l. del greco WORTHING
483 31.74 Challenge 430 J. Melville Crediton
484 31.4 Challenge 225 B. Hambleton Basildon
485 31.8 Challenge 1380 A. Walters Prescot
486 30.5 Challenge 1384 S. Lowe Halesowen
487 30.72 Challenge 1453 M. Watson Cumbria
488 30.71 Challenge 1349 A. Holloway Norwich
489 30.1 Challenge 1190 D. O'Kelly Buntingsdale
490 30 Challenge 1287 s. varney Worksop
491 30.8 Challenge 928 j. ahrens Blackburn
492 30.6 Challenge 1485 A. Oury Aldridge
493 30.7 Challenge 941 L. Thomson Bearsden
494 29 Challenge 572 R. Elgie Gosport
495 29.1 Challenge 1104 R. Perkins Cramlington
496 29 Challenge 493 C. Hills Raunds
497 29 Challenge 817 R. Elgie Gosport
498 28 Challenge 977 L. Kimber Frome
499 28 Challenge 1161 s. Bowyer Southampton
500 28.003 Challenge 612 V. Collins Trowbridge

Run, walk or cycle as many km as you can between 1st – 30th June 2017 to claim your exclusive RMR bling!

How far can we collectively travel? Km by km, you will earn your bricktastic bling – how far can you go in the month to earn your bricks (medal!)?

Submissions proving your distance will be required by the 3rd July at 12noon to claim your medal. You must achieve a minimum of 5k across the month (not necessarily done in one go) to earn your metal. Anything after this date, will not be accepted, you will not appear on the results and will not get your medals.

Once you have submitted (and please only submit once and when you achieve the minimum distance of 5k), patiently wait for the post to arrive with your medal which will be sent within 5 working days after approval of your submission!

A minimum of 20% donation will be given to a Cancer Research UK.

Note: The medal design is subject to small tweaks and is for illustration purposes.

Return to www.virtualrunneruk.com to view the virtual race results.

 


Charities

A minimum of 20% from every entry fee will be donated to Cancer Research UK.



How it works

  • Choose a race from our website and register your place.
  • Run in your own time, anywhere in the world, at your own pace!
  • Send us proof of your time, and we’ll publish the results online.
  • We’ll send your awesome medal, and we’ll donate 20% to charity!