RMR Masquerade Ball 5k / 10k

Run or walk 5k or 10k to join the RMR Masquerade Ball!

£12.00
This race is now complete

Race Results

This race took place between 01/10/2017 and 31/10/2017

Position Result Race Type Race No Name Location
1 00:00:00 5k 120 D. Sumpter Hoddesdon
2 00:22:00 5k 38 S. Kaba Telford
3 00:24:01 5k 339 H. Gardner Plymouth
4 00:27:28 5k 95 L. Adolphus Rockingham
5 00:27:39 5k 84 S. Rogers Nonington, Dover
6 00:28:21 5k 108 L. Whitbread Melton Mowbray
7 00:28:24 5k 425 O. Culligan London
8 00:28:26 5k 247 C. Ramsden Worthing
9 00:28:28 5k 292 L. Buck Datchet, Slough
10 00:28:36 5k 62 H. Richardson Newton
11 00:29:09 5k 315 S. Hudson Forfar
12 00:29:12 5k 154 m. warren Loughborough
13 00:29:17 5k 81 K. Voigt Leipzig
14 00:29:32 5k 228 C. Abrams Cambridge
15 00:30:00 5k 116 L. Jaeger-Collins Walkford
16 00:30:09 5k 423 n. Richardson Perth
17 00:30:28 5k 176 A. Finlayson Ambleside Cumbria
18 00:30:37 5k 16 J. Williams PRESTATYN
19 00:30:44 5k 77 D. Bostock Southwell
20 00:30:53 5k 168 J. Brock Poole
21 00:30:53 5k 148 H. Morrison Stukeley meadows
22 00:31:02 5k 183 c. evans Rochester
23 00:31:21 5k 352 R. Sandalls Seaford
24 00:31:28 5k 391 I. King Dorset
25 00:31:39 5k 243 J. Primmera Ipswich
26 00:31:48 5k 210 M. Grimm Anchor Point
27 00:31:48 5k 211 M. Anderson Anchor Point
28 00:31:48 5k 212 B. Schuerman Anchor Point
29 00:31:48 5k 18 J. Simpson Slough
30 00:32:06 5k 175 H. Abernethy Hamilton
31 00:32:16 5k 157 D. Oswald Tiverton
32 00:32:18 5k 163 Carol Ann Sleaford
33 00:32:19 5k 338 M. McGuire Glasgow
34 00:32:20 5k 235 c. wills Faversham
35 00:32:20 5k 400 V. Cottam Machen
36 00:32:22 5k 196 E. Simpson Dorking
37 00:32:24 5k 321 M. Hewitt Whitstable
38 00:32:25 5k 355 S. GANNON Whitley
39 00:32:27 5k 240 A. Bateman Nuthall
40 00:32:31 5k 30 S. Wright York
41 00:32:32 5k 6 E. Foy Gibraltar
42 00:32:41 5k 117 K. Jaeger-Collins Walkford
43 00:33:00 5k 422 A. Richardson Perth
44 00:33:15 5k 90 L. Baxter Norwich
45 00:33:15 5k 170 c. batt Middlesex
46 00:33:19 5k 227 D. Smith Wiggenhall st Germans
47 00:33:22 5k 9 L. Holmes Braintree
48 00:33:24 5k 13 J. Waterman Surbiton
49 00:33:25 5k 137 L. Burnett Aylesham
50 00:33:27 5k 229 L. Irvine Thornhill
51 00:33:34 5k 253 K. Lord Kew
52 00:33:36 5k 202 N. Mansfield Horsham
53 00:33:38 5k 270 E. Cornish Ipswich
54 00:33:41 5k 94 r. nicol Wokingham
55 00:33:55 5k 289 E. Todd DARLINGTON
56 00:33:59 5k 147 R. Gresty Wallasey
57 00:34:05 5k 24 a. allosau Turriff
58 00:34:08 5k 44 L. Plane Kent
59 00:34:16 5k 300 S. Breslin New Ash Green, Longfield
60 00:34:30 5k 402 C. Morris KINGSKERSWELL
61 00:34:34 5k 375 J. Vaughan Gainsborough
62 00:34:39 5k 329 K. Dunbar Carmarthen
63 00:34:51 5k 293 N. Turner Worsley
64 00:34:51 5k 344 C. Ting Rotherham
65 00:34:56 5k 22 A. Caldwell Cheshire
66 00:34:57 5k 50 C. Foley East Riding of Yorkshire
67 00:35:00 5k 126 C. Mountford London
68 00:35:00 5k 232 S. Grice Doncaster
69 00:35:00 5k 71 S. Fraas Mannheim
70 00:35:01 5k 14 V. Wilson-Crane DONCASTER
71 00:35:04 5k 277 S. Hughes CLACTON ON SEA
72 00:35:05 5k 424 K. Lodge Belvedere
73 00:35:06 5k 326 A. Widodo Jakarta
74 00:35:07 5k 244 L. Kemp Billericay
75 00:35:09 5k 359 K. Page Tewkesbury
76 00:35:10 5k 419 A. CARTER Wigan
77 00:35:17 5k 45 D. LETTICE Spalding
78 00:35:19 5k 310 H. Wade Huddersfield
79 00:35:22 5k 68 K. Blake HORNCHURCH
80 00:35:24 5k 107 R. Harbun Worcestershire
81 00:35:26 5k 354 K. Healey BRADFORD
82 00:35:26 5k 188 J. Collis-Pritchard Bristol
83 00:35:37 5k 392 C. Cliffe Hinckley
84 00:35:45 5k 165 F. Holloway Shrewsbury
85 00:35:55 5k 83 H. McCabe Wimborne
86 00:36:00 5k 341 I. Chapple St neots
87 00:36:00 5k 51 H. Musson Nottingham
88 00:36:01 5k 98 a. walker Saint Marys
89 00:36:02 5k 192 C. Webster Southport
90 00:36:11 5k 12 R. Parker Featherstone
91 00:36:16 5k 296 S. Ruane Didcot
92 00:36:16 5k 152 N. Davies MILNATHORT
93 00:36:18 5k 225 S. Thomas Didcot
94 00:36:24 5k 328 J. Smart SELBY
95 00:36:30 5k 92 j. van drunen Apeldoorn
96 00:36:33 5k 76 r. jones Wallasey
97 00:36:38 5k 230 C. Margetson Hook
98 00:36:56 5k 256 M. Fisher Tamworth
99 00:37:06 5k 234 k. cooper Norton, Malton
100 00:37:11 5k 416 F. Evans Llanfyllin
101 00:37:16 5k 129 R. Godber Buckinghamshire
102 00:37:26 5k 407 E. Holland Middlesex
103 00:37:30 5k 390 j. lindsay Lincoln
104 00:37:30 5k 342 A. Georgiou Lichfield
105 00:37:33 5k 261 L. Green WANTAGE
106 00:37:44 5k 74 C. Larcombe St Neots
107 00:37:44 5k 75 S. Morgan St Neots
108 00:37:45 5k 146 D. Hunter Grimsby
109 00:37:46 5k 429 G. Clarke-Collins London
110 00:37:47 5k 298 C. Chamberlain Ely
111 00:37:48 5k 101 G. Dobbs Dover
112 00:38:03 5k 215 K. Viney Shepton Mallet
113 00:38:15 5k 132 K. Morton Hyde
114 00:38:16 5k 203 G. Skinner Margate
115 00:38:23 5k 406 Z. Clifford Sutton
116 00:38:46 5k 360 A. Howard South Petherton
117 00:38:46 5k 33 v. howes Cambridgeshire
118 00:38:56 5k 141 M. Chester Malmesbury
119 00:38:57 5k 269 S. Ludford Wallingford
120 00:39:00 5k 340 M. Thomas-Luker Poole
121 00:39:02 5k 294 L. Ranson Sandy
122 00:39:02 5k 266 k. vause Blackburn
123 00:39:05 5k 114 L. Garrett Nottingham
124 00:39:09 5k 331 e. griffiths Nottingham
125 00:39:11 5k 325 E. Thyne Hitchin
126 00:39:21 5k 346 T. Clarke Norwich
127 00:39:23 5k 1 L. SPEIGEL Romford
128 00:39:37 5k 20 D. LETTICE Spalding
129 00:39:40 5k 318 L. Doughty FLEET
130 00:39:49 5k 205 l. kell Bebington
131 00:39:55 5k 190 C. Bailey Gloucester
132 00:39:58 5k 283 S. Wiggs Berkhamsted
133 00:40:14 5k 134 J. Clare Rossendale
134 00:40:14 5k 381 T. Metcalfe Havant
135 00:40:18 5k 324 G. Norris Cookstown
136 00:40:26 5k 399 s. curtis KING'S LYNN
137 00:40:28 5k 265 A. Fotheringham Edenbridge
138 00:40:28 5k 155 K. Fleming MUSSELBURGH
139 00:40:32 5k 363 T. Passfield Newbury
140 00:40:32 5k 57 L. Roberts Warwickshire
141 00:40:36 5k 284 a. cooper Berkhamsted
142 00:40:39 5k 118 R. James Worthing
143 00:40:41 5k 198 S. Blades Blackburn
144 00:40:41 5k 199 S. Blades Blackburn
145 00:40:53 5k 56 J. Healy Worcs
146 00:41:01 5k 52 S. Peterkin Manchester
147 00:41:16 5k 401 L. Dorman Atherstone
148 00:41:16 5k 427 V. Thomas WOKINGHAM
149 00:41:25 5k 237 l. walker Telford
150 00:41:29 5k 389 M. Boswell coxheath
151 00:41:29 5k 241 V. Thornton Worcestershire
152 00:41:29 5k 89 A. Hartley Long Eaton
153 00:41:33 5k 276 D. jakeman CLACTON ON SEA
154 00:41:36 5k 421 C. Williams Petworth
155 00:41:40 5k 125 A. Higgins Lincolnshire
156 00:41:45 5k 213 C. Coombes Denbigh
157 00:41:48 5k 282 D. Francis Warwickshire
158 00:41:49 5k 361 R. Burgess South petherton
159 00:41:56 5k 21 M. Wadding tralee
160 00:42:04 5k 2 M. Blacklock Bexhill on Sea
161 00:42:15 5k 358 M. Box Bristol
162 00:42:23 5k 382 H. Randall North Muskham, Newark
163 00:42:23 5k 288 S. brooks alfreton
164 00:42:29 5k 418 A. Hopkins Burnham on Crouch
165 00:42:32 5k 135 d. kershaw Burnley
166 00:42:33 5k 432 J. Birchenall Toftwood, Dereham
167 00:42:33 5k 356 L. Pettit Peterborough
168 00:42:35 5k 281 a. chipperfield Clacton on sea
169 00:42:38 5k 209 C. Goodchild Leominster
170 00:42:44 5k 100 D. Dowse Derby
171 00:42:49 5k 369 H. Brown Cardiff
172 00:42:58 5k 186 N. Harwood Ilkeston
173 00:42:58 5k 274 S. Juggins Polesworth
174 00:42:58 5k 260 A. Hatton Derby
175 00:43:05 5k 291 G. Clark North Bersted
176 00:43:07 5k 322 t. burrows Weston s Mare
177 00:43:19 5k 231 J. Baker Weston super mare
178 00:43:28 5k 91 T. Tan Singapore
179 00:43:31 5k 368 S. Hall Cardiff
180 00:43:36 5k 255 L. Holford Dartford
181 00:43:37 5k 226 S. Willcox Crowborough
182 00:43:37 5k 173 L. Jones Bristol
183 00:43:40 5k 139 H. Freeman Dunmow
184 00:43:49 5k 327 A. Crossman Middlesbrough
185 00:44:02 5k 278 S. Bockhart Holland-on-Sea
186 00:44:06 5k 383 S. Howcroft Nottingham
187 00:44:19 5k 111 m. applegate Great Yarmouth
188 00:44:32 5k 80 C. Scott Lincoln
189 00:44:35 5k 410 H. o'Connell Reading
190 00:44:35 5k 304 P. Kane Belfast
191 00:44:42 5k 254 S. Riley Rochester
192 00:45:00 5k 112 N. Freeborn LEICESTER
193 00:45:06 5k 320 W. Hay Hamilton
194 00:45:12 5k 417 S. Masters St Neots
195 00:45:30 5k 153 M. Hotchkiss Plean
196 00:45:31 5k 42 C. Forrest Wareham
197 00:45:33 5k 258 A. Cunningham Lagos, Nigeria
198 00:46:00 5k 161 a. mctighe Worcestershire
199 00:46:00 5k 250 J. Piwowar Rickmansworth
200 00:46:05 5k 142 H. Evans-Holloway Montgomery
201 00:46:09 5k 40 F. McCulloch Glasgow
202 00:46:12 5k 397 L. Wickens Lindfield
203 00:46:14 5k 268 M. Bevan WESTGATE-ON-SEA
204 00:46:23 5k 187 R. Fisher-Campbell Stirling
205 00:46:27 5k 405 L. Somerville Winslow
206 00:46:47 5k 257 V. How BARTON-UPON-HUMBER
207 00:47:02 5k 366 C. Sanders-Crook HARWICH
208 00:47:08 5k 319 J. Hough Chester
209 00:47:30 5k 145 L. Egan MUSSELBURGH
210 00:47:36 5k 124 j. smith South Woodford
211 00:47:42 5k 174 R. Walne HIGH WYCOMBE
212 00:47:42 5k 177 k. linger sleaford
213 00:48:00 5k 110 K. Palmer Newcastle Upon Tyne
214 00:48:18 5k 395 C. Taylor Halifax
215 00:48:18 5k 396 C. Taylor Halifax
216 00:48:33 5k 287 c. sparks Leicester
217 00:48:59 5k 398 A. Andrews Crumlin
218 00:49:10 5k 351 C. Jane West bromwich
219 00:49:20 5k 387 A. Chater Wolverhampton
220 00:49:30 5k 272 H. Challand Newbury
221 00:49:31 5k 357 C. Outten Tunbridge Wells
222 00:49:42 5k 343 D. Salthouse Derby
223 00:49:45 5k 306 S. Hewitt Hampshire
224 00:49:55 5k 252 H. Biro Norfolk
225 00:49:57 5k 350 m. thorpe Halifax
226 00:49:57 5k 206 R. Hibberd Daventry
227 00:50:02 5k 66 G. Hewson Trowbridge
228 00:50:02 5k 162 A. Dektereff Saltburn-by-the-sea
229 00:50:33 5k 195 S. Pyke Yelling
230 00:50:39 5k 264 K. Swift Kettering
231 00:50:57 5k 403 M. Greunen Sandy
232 00:50:59 5k 181 B. Roe-Smith Langford
233 00:51:00 5k 388 Hafiz Azmi KUALA BELAIT
234 00:51:07 5k 49 J. Hall Consett
235 00:51:23 5k 41 M. McCulloch Glasgow
236 00:51:30 5k 373 R. Dixon Rotherham
237 00:51:36 5k 60 J. Morris COALVILLE
238 00:51:36 5k 413 J. Avenell Tonbridge
239 00:51:42 5k 3 E. Jones Lincolnshire
240 00:51:44 5k 299 A. Socrates Aberdeen
241 00:52:00 5k 160 K. Wright Nottingham
242 00:52:00 5k 26 N. French hemel hempstead
243 00:52:00 5k 133 P. Woods Langney
244 00:52:00 5k 169 S. Miles Poole
245 00:52:13 5k 179 H. Williams SKELMERSDALE
246 00:52:13 5k 180 N. Spafford SKELMERSDALE
247 00:52:21 5k 404 E. Bowden Ashford
248 00:52:26 5k 409 L. Amy Salisbury
249 00:52:29 5k 377 R. Gage Great shelford
250 00:52:29 5k 394 J. Gilbert Nottingham
251 00:52:31 5k 330 H. Loveday Warminster
252 00:52:34 5k 370 H. Cant Haverhill
253 00:52:37 5k 130 E. Wright Bristol
254 00:52:42 5k 239 N. Cater Essex
255 00:52:59 5k 109 C. Bird Cheshire
256 00:53:06 5k 78 G. Burge Snodland
257 00:53:13 5k 178 L. Canavan SKELMERSDALE
258 00:53:21 5k 121 C. Darlow Waterlooville
259 00:54:37 5k 349 m. piggin Norwich
260 00:54:40 5k 271 a. wadsworth Isle of Man
261 00:55:15 5k 88 M. Sweeney London
262 00:55:16 5k 290 L. Jackson DARLINGTON
263 00:55:24 5k 144 S. Flanagan Burntwood
264 00:55:30 5k 64 A. Perry Southampton
265 00:55:53 5k 25 E. Keam ROYSTON
266 00:55:54 5k 156 C. Moakes Sutton
267 00:56:00 5k 184 z. cotton Dudley
268 00:56:09 5k 34 E. Mummery Chelmsford
269 00:56:18 5k 262 S. Holland Swindon
270 00:56:30 5k 431 L. Atkin Mansfield
271 00:56:32 5k 236 D. Vaughan Coventry
272 00:56:35 5k 367 c. Sanders-Crook HARWICH
273 00:56:36 5k 275 K. Dennett Chertsey
274 00:57:00 5k 7 C. Mills Rugeley
275 00:57:00 5k 8 C. Mills Rugeley
276 00:57:00 5k 55 D. Holloway Powys
277 00:57:16 5k 279 H. Harris weston super mare
278 00:58:03 5k 378 L. Atkin Mansfield
279 00:58:13 5k 61 J. Clark Rainham
280 00:58:16 5k 317 C. Nelson Warwickshire
281 00:59:00 5k 171 L. Johnson Wickford
282 00:59:06 5k 374 V. Morgan Coningsby Lincoln
283 00:59:53 5k 214 V. Wells Dartford
284 01:00:00 5k 362 J. Teakle-Hughes St Columb
285 01:00:00 5k 348 K. Crean Staines-upon-thames
286 01:00:00 5k 36 L. Hearfield Swindon
287 01:00:09 5k 47 V. Grady Poole
288 01:01:07 5k 70 L. Booth Nottingham
289 01:02:00 5k 312 J. Brown Southend
290 01:02:22 5k 69 J. Jenkins WORTHING
291 01:03:03 5k 353 S. Rose Hucknall
292 01:03:17 5k 136 S. Clarke dorchester
293 01:03:35 5k 380 A. Clark SOUTHAMPTON
294 01:03:41 5k 420 K. Rhodes Alton
295 01:04:00 5k 172 B. Aspinall Stockport
296 01:04:09 5k 37 C. Lisowski St Albans
297 01:05:00 5k 220 L. Potter Redditch
298 01:05:08 5k 4 T. James Aberdare
299 01:05:19 5k 219 C. Hicks Yateley
300 01:05:52 5k 35 T. Marshall St Leonards on sea
301 01:06:00 5k 67 s. baden St helens
302 01:06:11 5k 200 L. Horwell Ullapool
303 01:06:39 5k 314 S. Sparkes St Leonard's on Sea
304 01:07:00 5k 347 V. Eadie Lichfield
305 01:07:06 5k 10 J. Mainwaring Rugby
306 01:07:17 5k 167 C. Ford Basingstoke
307 01:07:20 5k 313 T. Steadwood Canterbury
308 01:07:26 5k 273 B. Joanna Lowestoft
309 01:08:59 5k 385 C. Oliver Rochester
310 01:09:22 5k 332 T. Groom Peterborough
311 01:09:38 5k 267 M. Cobert Coventry
312 01:10:00 5k 65 L. Whittington London
313 01:10:04 5k 32 A. Seggie Stewarton
314 01:10:12 5k 285 R. Jackson Leighton Buzzard
315 01:10:24 5k 185 K. Fallows Burnley
316 01:10:52 5k 23 A. Pabst Dreieich
317 01:10:53 5k 19 W. BRIMICOMBE dorset
318 01:11:27 5k 53 n. cockburn Chester
319 01:11:38 5k 411 T. Dennett Chertsey
320 01:11:57 5k 384 S. Britton Newport
321 01:12:22 5k 334 l. pryke Ipswich
322 01:14:00 5k 5 C. Wallington Cheshire
323 01:14:35 5k 99 l. raven Stroud
324 01:15:00 5k 302 M. McLeish Perth
325 01:15:38 5k 93 S. Humphrey Banbury
326 01:15:40 5k 379 L. Dymore Hailsham
327 01:19:00 5k 17 m. thompson Royston
328 01:20:04 5k 39 a. boucher Bristol
329 01:21:00 5k 233 K. Clark Chandler
330 01:22:03 5k 158 C. Mason Norwich
331 01:22:12 5k 197 a. thomas London
332 01:22:19 5k 27 L. McLoughlin Cambridgeshire
333 01:22:31 5k 333 k. hampton Newport
334 01:23:17 5k 128 C. Jennings Southampton
335 01:24:00 5k 408 K. Steward Swindon
336 01:25:00 5k 123 l. power Yate
337 01:25:50 5k 345 S. Thompson Springfield
338 01:26:00 5k 297 r. colquitt Burnham-on-Crouch
339 01:28:57 5k 86 L. Niyonzima Sherborne
340 01:31:11 5k 303 L. Kirk Nottingham
341 01:34:00 5k 31 B. Morley Newport Pagnell
342 01:34:10 5k 308 J. Gibson Msidstone
343 01:38:08 5k 386 l. braines Peterborough
344 01:38:17 5k 295 T. Plant Birmingham
345 01:44:03 5k 238 Y. Grizzle Essex
346 01:47:00 5k 364 L. Tyson Wrexham
347 01:48:26 5k 59 T. Bolton Bracknell
348 01:48:56 5k 246 R. Bussey Durrington
349 01:57:32 5k 221 J. Wallace Southampton
350 02:00:00 5k 46 B. Price Llanelli
351 02:04:00 5k 224 k. lavington Crawley
352 02:10:05 5k 223 A. Hamlett Hyde
353 02:15:22 5k 127 P. Venable United States
354 02:17:44 5k 280 k. mcquaid omeath
355 02:34:47 5k 311 N. Yarr Newcastle upon Tyne
356 02:49:58 5k 166 A. Taylor Hounslow
357 03:25:00 5k 150 P. Gallagher Ashbourne
358 03:25:07 5k 97 D. O'Neill Mansfield
359 05:00:00 5k 430 N. Roe Louth
360 10:20:00 5k 105 N. Bedford London
361 24:00:00 5k 85 R. Lowe Nottingham
362 00:35:09 10k 377 L. Balfour Clacton on Sea
363 00:41:22 10k 257 T. Fox Basingstoke
364 00:47:08 10k 393 L. Belverstone Hunstanton
365 00:51:56 10k 283 S. Wills Southampton
366 00:52:01 10k 249 E. Euden Slough
367 00:53:16 10k 60 J. Figgins Kent
368 00:53:19 10k 294 C. Ridley-Duff Penistone
369 00:53:29 10k 188 N. Gilbert Waltham On the Wolds
370 00:53:41 10k 274 s. hegarty lancashire
371 00:54:23 10k 396 S. Prince Nuneaton
372 00:55:22 10k 380 B. McCormick Inverness
373 00:55:24 10k 148 l. killington Chippenham
374 00:56:04 10k 107 J. Griffin Nottingham
375 00:56:06 10k 106 V. Royle Reading
376 00:56:31 10k 197 F. McGreevy Paisley
377 00:56:48 10k 264 L. Forbes PETERHEAD
378 00:57:05 10k 177 J. Naisbitt Hitchin
379 00:57:17 10k 304 w. vaughan Newton
380 00:57:22 10k 382 C. Lester Twickenham
381 00:57:36 10k 259 S. Bennett Epsom
382 00:58:00 10k 67 S. Dean Eastleigh
383 00:58:03 10k 345 N. Gray Sherborne
384 00:58:05 10k 315 L. Hancock Exeter
385 00:58:11 10k 309 M. Grant Dunfermline
386 00:58:24 10k 346 G. Clarke MARKET HARBOROUGH
387 00:58:28 10k 387 N. Adams Gloucestershire
388 00:58:31 10k 90 I. Bailey Worlingham
389 00:58:31 10k 91 S. Bailey Worlingham
390 00:58:31 10k 92 M. Bailey Worlingham
391 00:58:31 10k 93 R. Stride Worlingham
392 00:58:34 10k 12 N. Hunt Ickleford
393 00:58:40 10k 278 S. Larque Rugby
394 00:58:42 10k 34 a. goodman Hook
395 00:58:52 10k 42 c. louro Kings lynn
396 00:58:54 10k 357 A. Toledo FPO
397 00:59:00 10k 176 F. Maunder Uttoxeter
398 00:59:23 10k 418 S. Blackmore Nuneaton
399 01:00:00 10k 84 J. Rowsell Benson
400 01:00:00 10k 85 S. Louise Shawbury
401 01:00:01 10k 129 J. Moore Southampton
402 01:00:08 10k 320 R. Holmes Swindon
403 01:00:33 10k 335 R. Fowler London
404 01:00:43 10k 165 K. Holt Hornchurch
405 01:00:48 10k 204 V. Sheridan PT Canterbury
406 01:01:02 10k 229 L. Hutchinson Eastburn
407 01:01:10 10k 334 c. britton Salhouse
408 01:01:12 10k 32 R. Lashley Northamptonshire
409 01:01:18 10k 179 C. Stairs Walton-on-Thames
410 01:01:29 10k 373 S. Shaw TOWCESTER
411 01:01:38 10k 313 k. sacker Sawtry
412 01:01:38 10k 163 V. Stevens Ashford
413 01:01:38 10k 277 A. Rae Irvine
414 01:01:39 10k 6 D. Dubberley Leicester
415 01:01:43 10k 203 A. Perry Canterbury
416 01:01:50 10k 411 L. Ruggles Oxfordshire
417 01:01:52 10k 390 J. Poulter-Ward Gosport
418 01:01:56 10k 191 H. Leivars Chaddesden
419 01:01:57 10k 385 M. Walker Daybrook
420 01:02:00 10k 319 S. Hermsen Wooburn Green
421 01:02:00 10k 235 c. Duncan Brora
422 01:02:00 10k 378 E. Perry Northampton
423 01:02:00 10k 296 C. Ozmond Bournemouth
424 01:02:06 10k 328 K. Heath Huntingdon
425 01:02:12 10k 43 A. Moseley Surrey
426 01:02:15 10k 308 L. Macdonald Longniddry
427 01:02:36 10k 395 K. McGreal Longburton
428 01:02:41 10k 33 b. coxon Long Eaton
429 01:02:44 10k 221 S. Davey Devizes
430 01:03:00 10k 166 H. Palmer Andover
431 01:03:02 10k 18 D. Greaves Mirfield
432 01:03:22 10k 410 D. O'Grady Salisbury
433 01:03:33 10k 324 C. Ellis Milford
434 01:03:36 10k 262 T. Sharpe Billericay
435 01:03:41 10k 201 K. Donaldson Reading
436 01:04:00 10k 138 D. Tebbutt Norwich
437 01:04:00 10k 14 S. Hartley Wilson Manchester
438 01:04:16 10k 116 l. bland Sileby
439 01:04:17 10k 297 T. Stevens Penzance
440 01:04:18 10k 110 E. Cooper Southport
441 01:04:29 10k 360 H. Hiscock Swindon
442 01:04:55 10k 255 M. King Cambridge
443 01:04:59 10k 37 C. Thomas Arlesey
444 01:05:04 10k 389 a. kelly nottignham
445 01:05:12 10k 175 M. Morris Orpington
446 01:05:16 10k 323 A. Barrett Bridgend
447 01:05:23 10k 337 J. Elliott Desborough
448 01:05:26 10k 312 C. Bowerman IPSWICH
449 01:05:48 10k 168 K. Morton Fareham
450 01:05:48 10k 391 E. Fortune Failsworth
451 01:05:52 10k 103 C. Small West Midlands
452 01:05:54 10k 99 J. Tuck Bridport
453 01:05:54 10k 5 A. Wood Greenfield
454 01:05:56 10k 369 A. Cleaton QUARTEIRA
455 01:05:57 10k 398 N. Benallick Cardiff
456 01:05:57 10k 280 C. Botting Horsham
457 01:06:00 10k 318 C. Makepeace Wooburn Green
458 01:06:04 10k 11 d. broadfield Poole
459 01:06:07 10k 46 V. Louise Worthing
460 01:06:09 10k 121 k. davies-binney St neots
461 01:06:17 10k 330 J. Reid Hamilton
462 01:06:17 10k 331 u. stevenson Hamilton
463 01:06:18 10k 29 L. McNab Montrose
464 01:06:34 10k 306 S. Shipley Nottingham
465 01:06:35 10k 74 T. Haynes Riverton
466 01:06:39 10k 383 G. Cristiano PETERBOROUGH
467 01:06:57 10k 128 S. Duke Amesbury
468 01:07:00 10k 170 C. Frazer St. Albans
469 01:07:02 10k 260 M. Paradise Glen Maye
470 01:07:31 10k 349 H. Speirs Caldicot
471 01:07:54 10k 246 L. Milner Eastwood
472 01:08:00 10k 144 R. Woodward Cheshire
473 01:08:11 10k 372 L. Young Glasgow
474 01:08:17 10k 100 J. Rule Hampshire
475 01:08:25 10k 135 K. Hart Staines-upon-Thames
476 01:08:32 10k 361 M. Mcglinchey Leicester
477 01:08:36 10k 190 M. Saunders Westcliff
478 01:08:50 10k 276 R. Amos uxbridge
479 01:09:02 10k 4 C. Woodland Cannock
480 01:09:06 10k 344 j. armour IPSWICH
481 01:09:20 10k 258 J. Fenton Buckinghamshire
482 01:09:24 10k 26 k. O'Grady Chichester
483 01:09:24 10k 301 B. Beddows Malvern
484 01:09:27 10k 289 E. Hill Bristol
485 01:10:00 10k 417 M. Sorley Smith Wixams
486 01:10:00 10k 48 A. Scarisbrick Ayr
487 01:10:00 10k 413 M. Uliano Londom
488 01:10:00 10k 284 C. Sturgeon Goole
489 01:10:17 10k 310 R. Lee Bath
490 01:10:27 10k 131 J. FENN Berkeley
491 01:10:27 10k 233 A. Jenkins-Wood Milton Keynes
492 01:10:30 10k 241 n. perrins-seedhouse Walsall
493 01:10:41 10k 365 L. Barlow Holmfirth
494 01:10:58 10k 151 S. Palmer Chippenham
495 01:11:00 10k 376 M. Meadows Wigan
496 01:11:02 10k 154 E. Cosentino Devizes
497 01:11:17 10k 137 L. Bell dunston
498 01:11:29 10k 69 J. Woodbridge Adderbury
499 01:11:59 10k 75 L. Cooke Enfield
500 01:12:00 10k 119 C. Ward Braintree

Virtual Runner UK has teamed up with Run Mummy Run to offer you a very special virtual race with a limited edition themed medal!!

Run or walk 5k or 10k (to be done in one go) between 1st and 31st October 2017 to claim your bling!

Submissions proving your distance and showing your race time will be required by the 3rd November at 12noon to claim your medal. Anything after this date, will not be accepted, you will not appear on the results and will not get your medals.

Once you have submitted, patiently wait for the post to arrive with your medal which will be sent within 5 working days after approval of your submission!

A minimum of 20% donation (from the full price entry) will be donated to the PSP Association.

Return to www.virtualrunneruk.com to view the virtual race results.


Charities

In aid of the PSP Association.



How it works

  • Choose a race from our website and register your place.
  • Run in your own time, anywhere in the world, at your own pace!
  • Send us proof of your time, and we’ll publish the results online.
  • We’ll send your awesome medal, and we’ll donate 20% to charity!